Mt. Gap Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.86 | Alyssa Gray | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.87 | SB | Zoe Waltz | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:12.65 | SB | Naomi Dervis | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.57 | Catherine Chua | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:52.08 | Emily Shattuck | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.16 | SB | Catherine Chua | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:24.46 | SB | Autumn Vickers | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.25 | Alyssa Gray | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
23.77 | Anna Altice | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:13.68 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:35.92 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Zoe Waltz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
3-10 | Jade Bright | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11 | SB | Naomi Dervis | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-2.5 | Zoe Waltz | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
23-4.5 | SB | Rachael Rowland | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
68-6 | SB | Reese Lowery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
66-10 | Lamaria Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11.5 | SB | Lamaria Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
20-1.5 | Troi Cheeks | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.98 | AJ Mack | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
15.11 | MyQuise Thomas | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.23 | Eli Stuckey | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
37.27 | Grayson Lee | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.51 | Tyler Horne | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:13.28 | SB | James Graham | 16th | Finals H3 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.80 | Haiden Trammel | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:50.98 | SB | Liam Ashton | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.41 | Liam Ashton | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:19.24 | Malachi Parris | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.95 | SB | Nikolas Friedhiem | 10th | Finals H2 | Results |
22.70 | Eli Stuckey | 15th | Finals H3 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.96 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.22 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | AJ Mack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4-0 | SB | James Graham | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | AJ Mack | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-8.75 | Liam Ashton | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-1.25 | SB | Tyler Horne | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
22-1.5 | SB | Erik Foslien | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
62-0 | SB | Jaden Robinson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
57-11 | SB | Erik Foslien | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4 | SB | Timothy Durant | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-10.25 | James Graham | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |