Dadeville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.81 | Layla Grace | 35th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
14.89 | Janasia Cross | 37th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
15.53 | Tori Giles | 44th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.90 | Layla Grace | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
31.34 | Janasia Cross | 28th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
31.87 | Tori Giles | 35th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.73 | Skye Foster | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | Skye Foster | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9 | Janasia Cross | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13-2 | Janya Jones | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7.5 | Deshiah Russell | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1 | Skye Foster | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4 | Janasia Cross | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
59-2 | Janya Jones | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
54-6 | SB | Annhiyzjah Thomas | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
39-8 | Annhiyzjah Thomas | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
39-4.5 | Janya Jones | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-6 | Annhiyzjah Thomas | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | Josh Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.85 | Christian Nelson | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.76 | Josh Taylor | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.00 | SB | Phil Dowdell | 19th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
25.31 | Christian Nelson | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.80 | Jamarion Wilkerson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55.98 | Cam Tai | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
56.75 | Dyjuan Evans | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
57.55 | Zander McClendon | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.64 | Caleb Bice | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:34.88 | Kenneth Garrett | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.84 | Jordan Ford | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.76 | Christian Nelson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.67 | Josh Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.87 | Kenneth Garrett | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.39 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.13 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:22.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3.75 | Cam Tai | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4 | Ladarrius Moore | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-9 | AJ Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-6 | Ladarrius Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-6 | Jamauri Chislom | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-5 | SB | Andrevious Giles | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-5 | DJ Foster | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-4 | SB | Colin Goodwin | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
127-9 | Zander McClendon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
121-7 | Caleb Bice | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-10 | Spencer Meadors | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7 | Jamauri Chislom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6 | Andrevious Giles | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-1 | Colin Goodwin | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22-0.75 | Spencer Meadors | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |