Complete Results

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2019 04:39 PM
                       Oxford HS Meet 2 2019 - 4/13/2019                       
                               Choccolocco Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Shania              Oxford High              12.25   1  10   
  2 Carter, Layla                Weaver                   13.58   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Mary Hayes          Cherokee Cou             13.96   1   6   
  4 Grey, Jayla                  James Clemen             13.98   2   5   
  5 Robinson, Akiera             Oxford High              14.17   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Laney Kate          Cherokee Cou             14.25   1   3   
  7 Buchanan, Danequa            Wadley                   14.34   2   2   
  8 Scott, Destinee              Cherokee Cou             14.38   1   1   
  9 Wright, Iyanna               Weaver                   14.39   3 
 10 Birdsong, Cailin             Wadley                   14.45   4 
 11 Richmond, Erionna            Weaver                   14.55   3 
 12 Joyner, Nahriah              James Clemen             14.65   2 
 13 Connell, Estella             Donoho                   14.69   4 
 14 Nickell, Victoria            Dar                      14.76   1 
 15 Dupree, Donice               Cherokee Cou             14.85   2 
 16 Brown, Faith                 Cleburne Cou             15.16   2 
 17 Perry, Gracie                Donoho                   15.20   3 
 18 Gilliland, MaKinzie          Wadley                   15.26   4 
 19 Brown, Shanna                Cleburne Cou             15.33   2 
 20 Elrod, Alice                 Dar                      15.43   3 
 21 Wilkes, Shakerriunna         Wadley                   15.52   4 
 22 Musa, Dena                   Donoho                   15.72   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quinones, Jhanya             Oxford High              27.07   1  10   
  2 Carter, Layla                Weaver                   28.25   1   8   
  3 Kirksey, Cursia              Anniston                 28.60   1   6   
  4 Grey, Jayla                  James Clemen             28.93   2   5   
  5 Richmond, Erionna            Weaver                   30.27   4   4   
  6 Wright, Savannah             Donoho                   30.31   2   3   
  7 Wright, Iyanna               Weaver                   31.69   2   2   
  8 Brown, Shanna                Cleburne Cou             31.73   3   1   
  9 Hamilton, Savannah           Wadley                   31.84   4 
 10 Perry, Gracie                Donoho                   32.42   3 
 11 Elrod, Alice                 Dar                      33.05   3 
 12 Fuller, Ren                  Wadley                   33.41   4 
 13 Wilkes, Shakerriunna         Wadley                   33.42   4 
 14 Montgomery, Elizabeth        Dar                      33.68   4 
 15 Musa, Dena                   Donoho                   34.21   3 
 16 Haygood, Audrey              Cherokee Cou             34.52   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirksey, Cursia              Anniston               1:01.97   1  10   
  2 McCord, Erin                 Cherokee Cou           1:06.11   1   8   
  3 Drey, Julia                  James Clemen           1:10.43   1   6   
  4 Joyner, Nahriah              James Clemen           1:11.00   1   5   
  5 Montgomery, Elizabeth        Dar                    1:11.97   2   4   
  6 Phillips, Hidie              Dar                    1:12.95   2   3   
  7 Richmond, Erionna            Weaver                 1:12.98   4   2   
  8 Jolly, Emily                 Dar                    1:13.87   2   1   
  9 Hincy, Briley                Cherokee Cou           1:15.38   3 
 10 Walsh, Abbey                 Cherokee Cou           1:16.02   2 
 11 Thompson, Makymbri           Cleburne Cou           1:17.84   3 
 12 Fuller, Ren                  Wadley                 1:20.61   4 
 13 Gilliland, MaKinzie          Wadley                 1:23.35   3 
 14 Richardson, Alyssa           Wadley                 1:23.51   4 
 15 Vigh, Nevaeh                 Wadley                 1:23.78   3 
 16 Braddock, Ashley             James Clemen           1:23.84   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Audrey                Cherokee Cou           2:41.77   1  10   
  2 McCord, Erin                 Cherokee Cou           2:43.10   1   8   
  3 Keur, Katie                  Oxford High            2:43.82   1   6   
  4 Shirley, Sarah               James Clemen           2:46.35   1   5   
  5 Munoz, Mia                   Oxford High            2:48.57   1   4   
  6 Gauldin, Cara                Oxford High            2:52.03   1   3   
  7 Salame, Hannah               Donoho                 3:01.63   2   2   
  8 Hamilton, Savannah           Wadley                 3:11.10   2   1   
  9 Wilkes, Shakerriunna         Wadley                 3:15.97   1 
 10 Floyd, Adesia                Weaver                 3:26.47   2 
 11 Scott, Madison               Oxford High            3:30.75   2 
 12 McNutt, Haleigh              Weaver                 3:32.61   2 
 13 Richardson, Alyssa           Wadley                 3:35.06   2 
 14 Thompson, Macey              Donoho                 3:37.74   2 
 15 Grey, Gabby                  Cleburne Cou           4:03.06   2 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Haley                Dar                    6:00.39   10   
  2 Shirley, Sarah               James Clemen           6:04.06    8   
  3 Butler, Elizabeth Slone      Dar                    6:20.38    6   
  4 Salame, Hannah               Donoho                 6:45.86    5   
  5 Scott, Madison               Oxford High            7:36.67    4   
  6 Brown, Deniah                Weaver                 7:48.28    3   
  7 Thompson, Macey              Donoho                 7:53.91    2   
  8 Hayes, Alysia                Weaver                 8:40.26    1   
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Haley                Dar                   12:45.02   10   
  2 Butler, Elizabeth Slone      Dar                   12:53.35    8   
  3 Salame, Hannah               Donoho                14:26.86    6   
  4 Thompson, Macey              Donoho                15:31.90    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Lauren             Dar                      18.53   1  10   
  2 McDonald, Manie              James Clemen             19.25   1   8   
  3 Birdsong, Cailin             Wadley                   19.39   1   6   
  4 Robison, Audrey              Oxford High              19.99   1   5   
  5 Lee, Kiesha                  Oxford High              20.30   1   4   
  6 Williams, LaShonda           Cherokee Cou             21.52   2   3   
  7 D'Ambrosia, Alayia           Weaver                   22.45   2   2   
  8 Connell, Estella             Donoho                   22.95   2   1   
 -- Viviani, Rita                Dar                        DNF   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Kiesha                  Oxford High              54.25   1  10   
  2 Williams, Tori               Oxford High              54.40   1   8   
  3 Nickell, Victoria            Dar                      54.53   1   6   
  4 Embry, Anna Leigh            Cleburne Cou             54.79   1   5   
  5 Birdsong, Cailin             Wadley                   56.25   1   4   
  6 Caulder, Mikailie            Weaver                   59.07   2   3   
  7 D'Ambrosia, Alayia           Weaver                 1:00.16   3   2   
  8 Robison, Audrey              Oxford High            1:00.47   2   1   
  9 Williams, LaShonda           Cherokee Cou           1:03.03   2 
 10 Turney, Mekena               Cherokee Cou           1:06.09   1 
 11 Nieto, Marisa                Wadley                 1:09.05   3 
 12 Richardson, Alyssa           Wadley                 1:10.10   3 
 13 Fuller, Ren                  Wadley                 1:11.88   3 
 14 Parks, Rory                  Donoho                 1:16.30   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oxford High School (Al)  'A'                          54.05   10   
  2 Cherokee County  'A'                                  54.24    8   
  3 Weaver  'A'                                           54.55    6   
  4 James Clemens  'A'                                    55.34    5   
  5 Dar  'A'                                              58.63    4   
  6 Donoho  'A'                                           58.65    3   
 -- Cleburne County  'A'                                     DQ   Late Exchange Zone 2
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cleburne County  'A'                                4:50.06   10   
  2 Dar  'A'                                            5:18.21    8   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherokee County  'A'                               10:54.22   10   
  2 Oxford High School (Al)  'A'                       11:16.11    8   
  3 Cleburne County  'A'                               11:54.05    6   
  4 Dar  'A'                                           11:57.40    5   
  5 Cherokee County  'B'                               13:31.49  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rice, Julia                  Dar                    5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Lee, Abby                    Cleburne Cou           4-06.00      1.37m   7   
  2 Littrell, Mackenzie          Dar                    4-06.00      1.37m   7   
 -- Richardson, Alyssa           Wadley                      NH            
 -- Gilliland, MaKinzie          Wadley                      NH            
 -- Vigh, Nevaeh                 Wadley                      NH            
 -- Hazzard, Kyeli               Cleburne Cou                NH            
 -- Kirksey, Cursia              Anniston                    NH            
 -- Parks, Rory                  Donoho                      NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Mikaila               Dar                    7-06.00      2.28m  10   
  2 Rice, Alayna                 Dar                    7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 Buchanan, Lauren             Dar                    6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Brown, Kayley                James Clemen           6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Braddock, Ashley             James Clemen           5-00.00      1.52m   4   
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quinones, Jhanya             Oxford High           16-04.00      4.97m  10   
  2 Morrow, Savannah             Cleburne Cou          14-10.50      4.53m   8   
  3 Dempsey, Haley               Oxford High           14-09.00      4.49m   6   
  4 Vincent, Shania              Oxford High           14-08.00      4.47m   5   
  5 Rice, Julia                  Dar                   14-08.00      4.47m   4   
  6 Littrell, Mackenzie          Dar                   13-06.00      4.11m   2.50
  6 Birdsong, Cailin             Wadley                13-06.00      4.11m   2.50
  8 Connell, Estella             Donoho                12-10.50      3.92m   1   
  9 Parks, Rory                  Donoho                10-10.50      3.31m 
 10 Nieto, Marisa                Wadley                10-10.50      3.31m 
 11 Braddock, Ashley             James Clemen          10-08.50      3.26m 
 12 Moseley, Hannah              Cherokee Cou          10-05.50      3.18m 
 13 Musa, Dena                   Donoho                10-05.00      3.17m 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Akiera             Oxford High           32-05.00      9.88m  10   
  2 Rice, Julia                  Dar                   30-10.00      9.39m   8   
  3 Morrow, Savannah             Cleburne Cou          28-07.00      8.71m   6   
  4 Gilliland, MaKinzie          Wadley                25-09.00      7.84m   5   
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Destinee              Cherokee Cou          32-02.00      9.80m  10   
  2 Green, Kaylee                Cherokee Cou          30-07.00      9.32m   8   
  3 Locklear, Grace              Cherokee Cou          28-04.00      8.63m   6   
  4 Brown, Ruthie                Cleburne Cou          24-05.00      7.44m   5   
  5 Baker, Amelia                Donoho                23-06.00      7.16m   4   
  6 Long, Airiona                Oxford High           23-00.00      7.01m   3   
  7 McBee, Emily                 Dar                   22-10.00      6.95m   2   
  8 Patel, Isha                  James Clemen          22-06.00      6.85m   1   
  9 Franks, Talyn                Dar                   21-08.00      6.60m 
 10 Scott, Mikaila               Dar                   21-04.00      6.50m 
 11 Myers, Kaylee                Dar                   18-02.00      5.53m 
 12 Ulmer, Diona                 Oxford High           17-05.00      5.30m 
 13 Sheppard, Gracie             Donoho                16-11.00      5.15m 
 14 Spencer, Ariana              Donoho                14-11.00      4.54m 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Locklear, Grace              Cherokee Cou             81-05     24.81m   9   
  1 Gaines, Abby                 Weaver                   80-05     24.51m   9   
  2 Scott, Destinee              Cherokee Cou             72-07     22.12m   6   
  3 McBee, Emily                 Dar                      67-11     20.70m   5   
  4 Baker, Amelia                Donoho                   66-08     20.32m   4   
  5 Patel, Isha                  James Clemen             63-11     19.48m   3   
  6 Flynn, McKenna               Weaver                   63-05     19.32m   2   
  7 Littrell, Mackenzie          Dar                      60-00     18.28m   1   
  8 Long, Airiona                Oxford High              56-07     17.24m 
  9 Green, Kaylee                Cherokee Cou             56-00     17.06m 
 10 Cox, Vdazjia                 Wadley                   54-01     16.48m 
 11 Spencer, Ariana              Donoho                   51-06     15.69m 
 12 Ulmer, Diona                 Oxford High              49-03     15.01m 
 13 Hamilton, Savannah           Wadley                   44-01     13.43m 
 14 Sheppard, Gracie             Donoho                   43-05     13.23m 
 15 Angel, Celest                Wadley                   42-11     13.08m 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Haley               Oxford High             105-07     32.18m  10   
  2 Rice, Julia                  Dar                      98-05     29.99m   8   
  3 Roberts, Brianna             Cleburne Cou             93-11     28.62m   6   
  4 Buchanan, Danequa            Wadley                   92-07     28.21m   5   
  5 Cox, Vdazjia                 Wadley                   76-06     23.31m   4   
  6 Baker, Amelia                Donoho                   68-00     20.72m   3   
  7 Angel, Celest                Wadley                   67-02     20.47m   2   
  8 Franks, Talyn                Dar                      63-02     19.25m   1   
  9 Hamilton, Savannah           Wadley                   52-10     16.10m 
 10 Morrow, Kaci                 Cleburne Cou             52-02     15.90m 
 11 Lee, Anna                    Cleburne Cou             52-01     15.87m 
 12 Ulmer, Diona                 Oxford High              49-11     15.21m 
 13 Long, Airiona                Oxford High              46-02     14.07m 
 14 Musa, Dena                   Donoho                   41-06     12.64m 
 15 Myers, Kaylee                Dar                      39-10     12.14m 
 16 Spencer, Ariana              Donoho                   25-03      7.69m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Groce, Sam                   Cleburne Cou             11.30   1  10   
  2 Bell, Darionta               Anniston                 11.42   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Mondrecko          Anniston                 11.53   1   6   
  4 Satcher, Malik               Oxford High              11.61   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Whit                Cherokee Cou             11.69   1   4   
  6 Angel, Jayden                Wadley                   12.09   4   3   
  7 D'Ambrosia, Marcello         Weaver                   12.13   2   2   
  8 Zachery, KaDarius            Wadley                   12.20   2   1   
  9 Emmons, Tyler                Dar                      12.32   1 
 10 Hilliard, Davontae           Weaver                   12.32   3 
 11 Darling, Tyler               Dar                      12.47   2 
 12 Davis, Tyler                 James Clemen             12.51   4 
 13 Emmons, Mason                Dar                      12.62   3 
 14 Weeks, Alex                  Cherokee Cou             12.89   3 
 15 Marable, Jacob               Wadley                   13.18   5 
 16 Ramsey, Damian               Cherokee Cou             13.23   4 
 17 Hanley, Gray                 Donoho                   13.33   3 
 18 Calhoun, Jadon               Weaver                   13.39   5 
 19 Small, Michael               James Clemen             13.45   5 
 20 Teague, Ryan                 Anniston                 14.10   5 
 -- Glenn, Javon                 Oxford High                DNF   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Mondrecko          Anniston                 23.24   1  10   
  2 Bell, Darionta               Anniston                 23.76   1   8   
  3 Wallace, Gary                Weaver                   23.99   1   6   
  4 Dailey, Bakari               Oxford High              24.07   2   5   
  5 Zachery, KaDarius            Wadley                   24.60   2   4   
  6 Davis, Tyler                 James Clemen             24.78   2   3   
  7 D'Ambrosia, Marcello         Weaver                   24.97   1   2   
  8 Davis, Kevontae              Anniston                 25.63   3   1   
  9 Idowuaj, AJ                  James Clemen             25.91   3 
 10 Duvall, Gareth               Dar                      26.04   2 
 11 Tandy, Blake                 Dar                      26.08   1 
 12 O'Neal, La'Kevion            Wadley                   26.44   5 
 13 Hanley, Gray                 Donoho                   26.53   2 
 14 Mayberry, Denver             Oxford High              26.77   4 
 15 Fegans, Jaquese              Oxford High              26.92   4 
 16 Weeks, Alex                  Cherokee Cou             27.03   4 
 17 Buchanan, Ryan               Dar                      27.11   3 
 18 Marable, Jacob               Wadley                   27.43   5 
 19 Cantrell, Devontae           Cleburne Cou             27.49   3 
 20 McCain, Jalin                Cherokee Cou             27.54   5 
 21 Groce, Jalen                 Cleburne Cou             28.38   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Darionta               Anniston                 53.75   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Reed               Oxford High              54.33   1   8   
  3 Saylor, Kyle                 Dar                      54.37   1   6   
  4 Rainey, Jonathan             Cherokee Cou             55.82   3   5   
  5 Elston, Amardric             Weaver                   56.15   2   4   
  6 McCain, DeAndre              Weaver                   56.57   2   3   
  7 Harris, Javian               Oxford High              57.06   3   2   
  8 Zackery, Tyrone              Wadley                   57.14   1   1   
  9 Crutcher, Javon              Anniston                 57.29   2 
 10 Jones, Justin                Weaver                   57.45   2 
 11 Croft, Kendric               Oxford High              58.39   2 
 12 Holder, Mark Ethan           James Clemen             59.44   4 
 13 Duvall, Gareth               Dar                    1:00.71   5 
 14 Sanchez, Jahir               James Clemen           1:00.89   4 
 15 Maasen, Max                  James Clemen           1:01.81   4 
 16 Leonard, Martius             Dar                    1:02.81   1 
 17 Battle, Scooter              Wadley                 1:03.56   4 
 18 O'Neal, La'Kevion            Wadley                 1:06.09   5 
 19 Cater, John                  Donoho                 1:09.89   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saylor, Kyle                 Dar                    2:09.17   1  10   
  2 Vance, Jaden                 Moody                  2:11.83   1   8   
  3 Aultman, Bradley             Dar                    2:13.25   1   6   
  4 Ingram, Jacob                Moody                  2:13.58   1   5   
  5 Myles, Jayden                Anniston               2:20.85   2   4   
  6 Mitchell, Bailey             Oxford High            2:24.39   2   3   
  7 Hicks, Jackson               Anniston               2:25.03   1   2   
  8 Robinson, Wesley             Oxford High            2:25.39   2   1   
  9 Weston, Joey                 Cleburne Cou           2:25.90   2 
 10 Davis, JohnEvan              Cherokee Cou           2:26.80   2 
 11 Smith, Stephen               Cherokee Cou           2:29.16   1 
 12 Weeks, Christian             Dar                    2:32.04   2 
 13 Kosinski, Anthony            James Clemen           2:32.75   3 
 14 Williams, Zach               James Clemen           2:32.85   2 
 15 Johnson, Alex                Cherokee Cou           2:33.57   3 
 16 Thomas, Kam                  Donoho                 2:35.54   1 
 17 McGregor, Buck               Weaver                 2:37.20   2 
 18 Arnold, Eljiah               Weaver                 2:37.42   1 
 19 Dempsey, Justin              Oxford High            2:38.10   3 
 20 Perry, John Larkin           Donoho                 2:38.20   3 
 21 Zackery, Tyrone              Wadley                 2:53.47   3 
 22 Battle, Scooter              Wadley                 2:54.26   3 
 23 Collison, Gabriel            Weaver                 2:57.38   3 
 24 Caldwell, Noah               Oxford High            2:58.30   3 
 25 Sanders, Nathan              Weaver                 2:59.70   3 
 26 Cater, John                  Donoho                 3:09.85   3 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saylor, Kyle                 Dar                    4:50.79   1  10   
  2 Vance, Jaden                 Moody                  4:59.03   1   8   
  3 Hicks, Jackson               Anniston               5:17.46   1   6   
  4 Wrenn, Andrew                Dar                    5:19.73   1   5   
  5 Lewis, Jerdon                Weaver                 5:35.31   1   4   
  6 Robinson, Wesley             Oxford High            5:37.89   1   3   
  7 Aultman, Andrew              Dar                    5:46.91   1   2   
  8 Dempsey, Justin              Oxford High            5:47.70   2   1   
  9 McKinney, Caleb              Weaver                 5:47.98   2 
 10 Rios, Jacob                  Cleburne Cou           5:49.57   2 
 11 Perry, John Larkin           Donoho                 5:49.66   2 
 12 Thomas, Kam                  Donoho                 5:51.05   1 
 13 Turner, Chad                 Oxford High            5:54.58   2 
 14 McGowan, Ian                 Cleburne Cou           6:09.54   2 
 15 Gentry, Christian            Weaver                 6:19.18   2 
 16 Clayton, Landers             James Clemen           6:23.65   2 
 17 Caldwell, Noah               Oxford High            6:24.03   2 
 18 Gunnoe, Jacob                Weaver                 6:30.75   2 
 19 Day, Andrew                  James Clemen           6:31.16   2 
 20 Belcher, Davan               Wadley                 6:34.23   2 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wrenn, Andrew                Dar                   11:14.32   10   
  2 Hicks, Jackson               Anniston              11:18.39    8   
  3 Aultman, Andrew              Dar                   11:59.66    6   
  4 Thomas, Kam                  Donoho                12:15.63    5   
  5 Turner, Chad                 Oxford High           12:17.85    4   
  6 Perry, John Larkin           Donoho                12:38.07    3   
  7 Fulghum, Justin              Wadley                12:39.58    2   
  8 Collison, Gabriel            Weaver                12:44.51    1   
  9 Gentry, Christian            Weaver                13:01.71  
 10 Caldwell, Noah               Oxford High           13:38.32  
 11 McKinney, Caleb              Weaver                15:08.13  
 12 Gunnoe, Jacob                Weaver                15:12.75  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Groce, Sam                   Cleburne Cou             16.08   1  10   
  2 Wallace, Gary                Weaver                   16.28   1   8   
  3 Warhurst, Andrew             Oxford High              16.46   1   6   
  4 Rollins, Ethan               Oxford High              18.17   1   5   
  5 Hilliard, Davontae           Weaver                   18.50   2   4   
  6 Zackery, Tyrone              Wadley                   19.88   2   3   
  7 Goodson, Bradey              Donoho                   20.07   2   2   
  8 Harris, Javian               Oxford High              20.64   2   1   
  9 Frei, Spencer                James Clemen             24.01   2 
 -- Segars, Sloan                Dar                        DNF   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Groce, Sam                   Cleburne Cou             43.20   1  10   
  2 Segars, Sloan                Dar                      44.24   1   8   
  3 Warhurst, Andrew             Oxford High              44.84   1   6   
  4 Rollins, Ethan               Oxford High              45.66   2   5   
  5 Jones, Justin                Weaver                   46.00   2   4   
  6 Croft, Kendric               Oxford High              46.92   2   3   
  7 Crutcher, Javon              Anniston                 47.15   2   2   
  8 Smith, Chase                 Cleburne Cou             47.16   1   1   
  9 Pointer, Malik               Oxford High              47.53   2 
 10 Darling, Tyler               Dar                      49.09   2 
 11 Goodson, Bradey              Donoho                   51.31   3 
 12 Knight, Brendyn              Weaver                   55.96   3 
 13 Frei, Spencer                James Clemen           1:18.04   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver  'A'                                           46.16   10   
  2 Dar  'A'                                              48.37    8   
  3 James Clemens  'A'                                    49.98    6   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oxford High School (Al)  'A'                        3:44.10   10   
  2 Anniston  'A'                                       3:44.86    8   
  3 Cleburne County  'A'                                3:47.23    6   
  4 Cherokee County  'A'                                3:50.69    5   
  5 Weaver  'A'                                         3:54.89    4   
  6 James Clemens  'A'                                  4:04.61    3   
  7 Dar  'A'                                            4:17.17    2   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oxford High School (Al)  'A'                        8:58.09   10   
  2 Dar  'A'                                            9:04.24    8   
  3 Cleburne County  'A'                                9:08.93    6   
  4 Anniston  'A'                                       9:34.86    5   
  5 Weaver  'A'                                         9:47.85    4   
  6 James Clemens  'A'                                  9:49.51    3   
  7 Donoho  'A'                                        10:37.85    2   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen               Cherokee Cou           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Ferrell, Asante              Oxford High            5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Davis, Mitchell              Cherokee Cou           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Dailey, Bakari               Oxford High            5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5 Elston, Amardric             Weaver                 5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  6 Calhoun, Jadon               Weaver                 5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 Robinson, Reed               Oxford High            4-10.00      1.47m   2   
 -- Binkley, James               Dar                         NH            
 -- Hardin, Nicholas             Dar                         NH            
 -- Myers, Ronnie                Dar                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                   Oxford High           12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Robinson, Reed               Oxford High           11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Goodson, Bradey              Donoho                 7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Buchanan, Ryan               Dar                    7-00.00      2.13m   5   
 
Men Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Richard            Cleburne Cou          21-03.00      6.47m  1  10   
  2 Ball, Jequan                 Oxford High           20-04.00      6.19m  1   8   
  3 Calhoun, Jadon               Weaver                20-00.00      6.09m  1   6   
  4 Elston, Amardric             Weaver                19-10.50      6.05m  1   5   
  5 Zachery, KaDarius            Wadley                19-05.50      5.93m  1   4   
  6 Brown, Arcavius              Anniston              19-01.50      5.82m  1   3   
  7 Stephens, Hayden             Cleburne Cou          19-00.00      5.79m  1   2   
  8 Smith, Chase                 Cleburne Cou          18-07.00      5.66m  2   1   
  9 Butler, Timothy              James Clemen          18-06.00      5.63m  1 
 10 Osaji, Mike                  James Clemen          17-10.00      5.43m  1 
 11 Cunningham, Terence          James Clemen          16-09.00      5.10m  2 
 12 Hopkins, Ridge               Donoho                16-04.00      4.97m  2 
 13 Robinson, Reed               Oxford High           16-03.00      4.95m  2 
 14 Veach, Walter Andrew         Dar                   15-10.00      4.82m  1 
 15 Goodson, Connor              Donoho                14-10.00      4.52m  2 
 15 Smedley, Amarion             Donoho                14-10.00      4.52m  2 
 17 Angel, Jayden                Wadley                13-07.00      4.14m  2 
 -- Ball, Devion                 Oxford High               FOUL             1 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ball, Jequan                 Oxford High           44-05.00     13.53m  10   
  2 Ball, Devion                 Oxford High           44-04.00     13.51m   8   
  3 Stephens, Hayden             Cleburne Cou          42-07.00     12.97m   6   
  4 Cantrell, Richard            Cleburne Cou          41-09.00     12.72m   5   
  5 Smith, Chase                 Cleburne Cou          39-02.50     11.95m   4   
  6 Zachery, KaDarius            Wadley                38-06.50     11.74m   3   
  7 Brown, Arcavius              Anniston              38-03.00     11.65m   2   
  8 Osaji, Mike                  James Clemen          37-00.50     11.29m   1   
  9 Smedley, Amarion             Donoho                36-10.00     11.22m 
 10 Myers, Ronnie                Dar                   36-04.50     11.08m 
 11 Butler, Timothy              James Clemen          35-02.00     10.71m 
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Young, Emun                  Weaver                39-08.00     12.09m  1  10   
  2 Harcrow, Gage                Cleburne Cou          36-09.00     11.20m  1   7   
  2 Pilkington, Kyle             Oxford High           36-09.00     11.20m  1   7   
  4 Pinkston, Austin             Dar                   36-00.00     10.97m  1   5   
  5 Henderson, Jackson           James Clemen          35-10.00     10.92m  1   4   
  6 Beverly, Elijah              Wadley                35-00.00     10.66m  1   3   
  7 White, Noah                  Oxford High           34-08.00     10.56m  1   2   
  8 Diamond, Nas                 Cherokee Cou          34-05.00     10.49m  2   1   
  9 Nelson, William              Donoho                33-09.00     10.28m  2 
 10 Watson, Edgerrin             James Clemen          31-09.00      9.67m  1 
 10 Sanderson, Austin            Oxford High           31-09.00      9.67m  2 
 12 Snider, Dalton               Cleburne Cou          31-07.00      9.62m  1 
 13 Bell, Garren                 James Clemen          31-03.00      9.52m  1 
 14 Esslinger, Seth              Dar                   30-02.00      9.19m  2 
 15 Waldrep, Chance              Wadley                29-10.00      9.09m  2 
 16 Clanton, Russell             Cleburne Cou          28-00.00      8.53m  1 
 17 Goodson, Connor              Donoho                26-09.00      8.15m  2 
 18 Angel, JaRyan                Wadley                26-01.00      7.95m  2 
 19 McNeese, Dillion             Cleburne Cou          24-07.00      7.49m  2 
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Elijah              Wadley                  124-07     37.97m  1  10   
  2 Pinkston, Austin             Dar                     113-07     34.62m  1   8   
  3 Stephens, Hayden             Cleburne Cou             99-05     30.30m  1   6   
  4 Young, Emun                  Weaver                   97-09     29.79m  1   5   
  5 Diamond, Nas                 Cherokee Cou             97-08     29.76m  2   4   
  6 Pilkington, Kyle             Oxford High              97-04     29.66m  2   3   
  7 Watson, Edgerrin             James Clemen             95-00     28.95m  1   2   
  8 Stinson, Conner              Oxford High              94-02     28.70m  1   1   
  9 Henderson, Jackson           James Clemen             91-06     27.88m  1 
 10 Waldrep, Chance              Wadley                   75-06     23.01m  2 
 11 Mays, Shemar                 Weaver                   74-06     22.70m  2 
 12 Bell, Garren                 James Clemen             69-10     21.28m  2 
 13 Angel, JaRyan                Wadley                   65-00     19.81m  2 
 14 Elkins, Sawyer               Cleburne Cou             62-03     18.97m  2 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Tyler                Oxford High             144-02     43.94m  10   
  2 Higgins, Cj                  Cleburne Cou            141-04     43.07m   8   
  3 Bailey, William              Dar                     138-02     42.11m   6   
  4 Hopkins, Ridge               Donoho                  127-10     38.96m   5   
  5 Fulghum, Justin              Wadley                  123-11     37.76m   4   
  6 Elston, Amardric             Weaver                  118-06     36.11m   3   
  7 Darling, Hunter              Dar                     116-05     35.48m   2   
  8 Brown, Arcavius              Anniston                107-10     32.86m   1   
  9 Harcrow, Gage                Cleburne Cou            107-04     32.71m 
 10 Thompson, Taylor             Weaver                  103-10     31.64m 
 11 Angel, Jayden                Wadley                  102-07     31.26m 
 12 Bell, Garren                 James Clemen             99-06     30.32m 
 13 Binkley, James               Dar                      94-02     28.70m 
 14 Gay, Parker                  Oxford High              91-04     27.83m 
 15 Angel, JaRyan                Wadley                   83-03     25.37m 
 16 Waldrep, Chance              Wadley                   79-05     24.20m 
 17 Brown, Preston               Cleburne Cou             76-01     23.19m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DAR                        147.50     2) Oxford High School (AL)   131   
    3) Cherokee County             96        4) James Clemens              60   
    5) Cleburne County             54        6) Weaver                     52   
    7) Donoho                      39        8) Wadley                     31.50
    9) Anniston                    16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oxford High School (AL)    160        2) DAR                       107   
    3) Cleburne County             92        3) Weaver                     92   
    5) Anniston                    84        6) Wadley                     38   
    7) Cherokee County             35        8) Donoho                     23   
    9) James Clemens               22       10) Moody                      21