Licensed to Port City Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2019 10:10 PM
Admiral Invite #1 - 3/12/2019
Bayside Academy
Results
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Knight, Kaitlyn Foley 12.37 12.72 1 10
2 Howard, Latoya Foley 12.59 13.25 1 8
3 Inglemon, Khalia Robertsdale 13.30 13.39 2 6
4 Johnson, Isces Foley 12.72 13.52 1 5
5 Jones, Dajah Saraland Hig 12.68 13.55 1 4
6 Boykin, Niya Baldwin Coun 12.90 13.56 2 3
7 Johnson, Tajia Foley 12.71 13.63 1 2
8 Heard, Jikeryiah Foley 13.30 13.82 2 1
9 Coleman, Courtney Baldwin Coun 13.90 13.88 4
10 Bragg, Taniya Foley 12.72 13.92 1
11 Montalvo, Presliegh Satsuma 14.18 14.04 5
12 Sanders, Gabrielle Satsuma 13.76 14.18 4
13 Wright, Mariah Saraland Hig 14.60 14.20 7
14 Reed, Treasure Daphne 14.50 14.22 6
15 Williams, Rayvin Robertsdale 12.88 14.25 2
16 Feurtado, Ebonie Saraland Hig 14.29 14.35 5
17 Williams, Ryan Saraland Mid 13.55 14.39 3
18 Winters, Jalyn Mobile Chris 14.10 14.41 4
19 Law, Malaysha Saraland Hig 14.57 14.50 6
20 Dailey, Jackovia Robertsdale 14.00 14.52 4
21 Smith, Tiana Daphne 14.80 14.55 7
22 Lacey, Khamia Daphne 14.70 14.62 7
23 Melendez, Anaidi Robertsdale 14.23 14.65 5
24 Bodiford, Canithia Baldwin Coun 13.20 14.69 2
24 Williams, Mya Jo Daphne 14.32 14.69 5
26 Kelly, Evelyn Saraland Mid 13.45 14.71 2
27 Bonner, Kallia Fairhope 14.50 14.82 6
28 Norwood, Sherria Saraland Hig 14.72 14.89 7
29 Gibbons, Kayman Mobile Chris 14.50 14.97 6
30 Gulley, ZyKerria Saraland Hig 15.00 14.98 8
31 Parrott, Brianna Saraland Mid 14.85 15.04 8
32 English, Jamea Mobile Chris 14.44 15.08 5
33 Martin, Jodie Saraland Mid 14.34 15.13 5
34 Sims, Jamie Daphne 15.50 15.41 8
35 Bonasera, Kaylee Mobile Chris 14.65 15.57 7
36 Harness, Aunye' George Count 13.84 15.64 4
37 Davis-Harris, Ladashia Saraland Mid 13.75 15.70 3
38 Gamble, Cy Kiyah Saraland Mid 13.65 15.97 3
39 Brady, Chloe Robertsdale 15.00 16.70 8
40 Branch, Daja Robertsdale 13.50 17.09 3
41 Dietz, Emily Saraland Mid 14.80 17.25 7
42 Bindon, Mia Bayside Acad 14.50 17.75 6
43 Patterson, Genesis Mobile Chris 14.00 19.41 4
Event 5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Tiana Daphne 1:29.00 55.91 2 10
2 Hill, Maci Foley 49.23 1:00.61 1 8
3 Dunat, Laura-Ann Daphne 1:32.00 1:01.64 2 6
4 Pickens, Amari Foley 55.81 1:03.47 1 5
5 Davis, Julianne George Count 1:08.58 1:05.86 1 4
6 Norwood, Ailainia Saraland Hig 58.79 1:09.61 1 3
7 Fincher, Ily George Count 1:00.52 1:11.43 1 2
Event 11 Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Mandaline Daphne 5.32 5:33.17 10
2 Rangel, Alondra Baldwin Coun 6:00.00 5:42.95 8
3 Luther, Nicole Daphne 5:35.00 5:58.40 6
4 Tanner, Dana George Count 4:25.05 6:04.47 5
5 Vollmer, Gia St. Michael 6:23.60 6:07.68 4
6 Amos, Chloe Foley 6:25.00 6:28.30 3
7 Salmon, Cara Daphne 6:50.00 6:32.29 2
8 Irvin, Ahleillah Foley 7:00.00 6:32.30 1
9 Westfall, Katie Daphne 6.43 6:32.92
10 Aikin, Kaitlynn Daphne 7:20.00 6:42.48
11 Schott, Rebekah St. Michael 6:52.10 6:46.90
12 Kelly, Lilianna Daphne 6:48.00 6:50.44
13 Black, Trista St. Michael 6:47.10 6:50.74
14 Vollmer, Elena St. Michael 7:11.00 6:55.08
15 Sanspree, Tina Elberta High 8:00.00 7:01.14
16 Wallace, Olivia Grace St. Michael 7:00.00 7:15.85
17 Westfall, Emilee Daphne 7:10.00 7:17.39
18 Liffeck, Tinley Daphne 7:50.00 7:45.48
Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Howard, Latoya Foley 1:01.83 1:01.69 1 10
2 Bragg, Taniya Foley 1:05.00 1:05.05 1 8
3 Sliman, Shelby Daphne 1:04.06 1:05.11 1 6
4 Hawthorne-Abrams, Lilie Daphne 1:10.19 1:06.66 2 5
5 Hall, Jozelyn Daphne 1:07.99 1:07.39 2 4
6 Jha, Leah Bayside Acad 1:04.55 1:07.43 1 3
7 McBane, Anna St. Michael 1:08.70 1:07.82 2 2
8 Sims, Jamie Daphne 1:12.00 1:12.16 2 1
9 Davis, Julianne George Count 1:11.12 1:12.24 2
10 Bailey, Brooklyn Fairhope 1:23.50 1:13.00 5
11 Baxter, Sierra George Count 1:15.71 1:13.32 3
12 Thomley, Kameron Satsuma 1:20.00 1:13.87 4
13 Glass, Malari Fairhope 1:16.00 1:14.74 4
14 Pearson, Alexis Satsuma 1:20.55 1:14.84 4
15 Rockwell, Ellie Fairhope 1:25.00 1:14.84 5
16 Kelley, Rita Saraland Mid 1:14.87 1:15.64 3
17 Huff, Kennedi Saraland Hig 1:19.78 1:15.67 4
18 Brown, Alasiah Baldwin Coun 1:30.00 1:15.76 6
19 Pierce, Peighton George Count 1:14.62 1:15.80 3
20 Nobles, Lauryn Saraland Hig 1:13.19 1:16.87 3
21 Collins, Sabrina Robertsdale 1:30.00 1:17.02 6
22 O' Connell, Zoey Baldwin Coun 1:22.00 1:18.28 5
23 Valentz, Campbell Fairhope 1:25.00 1:18.90 6
24 Brown, Rheka Fairhope 1:25.00 1:20.11 5
25 Thornburg, Hannah Saraland Mid 1:18.20 1:20.40 4
26 Merida, Yessica Fairhope 1:25.00 1:21.32 6
27 Nolfe, Reagan Satsuma 1:25.00 1:22.07 5
28 Alford, Hartleigh Satsuma 1:30.00 1:22.66 6
29 Duke, Annalyn Fairhope 1:15.75 1:23.81 3
30 Dunat, Laura-Ann Daphne 1:14.00 1:42.62 3
31 Arabian, Kaitlyn Robertsdale 1:35.00 1:51.44 7
32 Champion, Katelyn Satsuma 2:00.00 1:53.81 7
-- Lowell, Avery Fairhope 1:22.00 DQ 4
-- Robinson, Tanadia Baldwin Coun 1:40.00 DQ 7
Event 19 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foley 'A' 49.90 50.68 1 10
1) Howard, Latoya 2) Johnson, Tajia
3) Johnson, Isces 4) Knight, Kaitlyn
2 Robertsdale 'A' 55.00 53.04 1 8
3 Baldwin County 'A' 51.32 53.14 1 6
1) Coleman, Courtney 2) Bodiford, Canithia
3) Boykin, Kaeleigh 4) Boykin, Niya
4 Saraland High School 'A' 55.27 53.92 1 5
1) Law, Malaysha 2) Gulley, ZyKerria
3) Feurtado, Ebonie 4) Jones, Dajah
5 Daphne 'A' 0.52 54.45 1 4
1) Hall, Jozelyn 2) Williams, Mya Jo
3) Sliman, Shelby 4) Hawthorne-Abrams, Lilie
6 Mobile Christian 'A' 56.20 55.34 2 3
1) Winters, Jalyn 2) Boykin, Ja'Niyah
3) Gardner, Kiana 4) Patterson, Raine
7 Saraland High School 'B' 52.23 56.33 1 2
1) Huff, Kennedi 2) Wright, Mariah
3) Norwood, Ailainia 4) Norwood, Sherria
8 Fairhope 'A' 59.56 1:02.67 2 1
1) Bennett, Marian 2) Ready, Julie
3) Mastin, Rosa 4) Coppage, Lorelei
9 Mobile Christian 'B' 1:15.00 1:02.88 2
1) Bonasera, Kaylee 2) Castronova, Cecilia
3) Gibbons, Kayman 4) Smith, Railey
-- Saraland Middle school 'A' 58.80 DQ 2 zone 2 late
1) Kelley, Rita 2) Sullivan, Tekeira
3) Kelly, Evelyn 4) Williams, Ryan
Event 21 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelley, Rita Saraland Mid 11.91 11.88 10
2 Pankey, Alexanderia Saraland Mid 12.71 12.38 8
3 Dowhan, Nina Bayside Acad 11.50 12.65 6
4 Higginbotham, Sarah Bayside Acad 11.50 14.15 5
5 King, Mary Bayside Acad 11.50 14.26 4
Event 29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 West, Lauren Bayside Acad 2:33.94 2:42.16 1 10
2 Luther, Nicole Daphne 2:43.32 2:52.59 1 8
3 Amos, Chloe Foley 2:48.17 2:53.29 1 6
4 Boyd, Alison St. Michael 3:00.00 2:56.26 1 5
5 Vollmer, Gia St. Michael 3:11.70 2:59.11 2 4
6 Tanner, Dana George Count 2:51.64 3:00.46 1 3
7 Hollingsworth, Grace Bayside Acad 2:58.00 3:01.92 1 2
8 Irvin, Ahleillah Foley 2:53.60 3:02.99 1 1
9 Baxter, Sierra George Count 2:56.06 3:03.33 1
10 Hough, Karsyn Satsuma 3:07.20 3:03.54 1
11 Westfall, Katie Daphne 2:51.12 3:04.19 1
12 Thomley, Kameron Satsuma 3:15.00 3:10.19 2
13 Greene, Angelyah Baldwin Coun 3:01.00 3:10.35 1
14 Connolly, Alyssa Satsuma 3:20.00 3:11.68 2
15 Kelly, Lilianna Daphne 3:02.00 3:15.65 1
16 Alford, Hartleigh Satsuma 3:20.00 3:20.53 2
17 Vollmer, Elena St. Michael 3:42.90 3:20.78 2
18 Schott, Rebekah St. Michael 3:30.00 3:21.14 2
19 Brown, Katelynn Robertsdale 3:15.00 3:25.35 2
20 Sanspree, Tina Elberta High 2:45.00 3:27.45 1
21 Dominguez, Gabrielle Saraland Hig 5:32.00 3:27.60 2
22 Black, Trista St. Michael 3:20.00 3:29.02 2
23 Cartee, Kyleigh Satsuma 4:00.00 3:32.28 2
24 Wallace, Olivia Grace St. Michael 3:35.00 3:38.25 2
25 Liffeck, Tinley Daphne 3:39.24 3:38.85 2
26 Nolfe, Reagan Satsuma 4:00.00 3:39.27 2
27 Harper, Haley Satsuma 4:00.00 3:43.67 2
28 Arabian, Kaitlyn Robertsdale 4:00.00 5:08.98 2
Event 33 Girls 200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Knight, Kaitlyn Foley 25.87 26.42 1 10
2 Boykin, Ja'Niyah Mobile Chris 26.92 27.09 1 8
3 Jones, Dajah Saraland Hig 27.85 28.02 2 6
4 Inglemon, Khalia Robertsdale 29.00 28.17 4 5
5 Sliman, Shelby Daphne 27.92 28.36 2 4
6 Howard, Latoya Foley 26.99 28.68 1 3
7 Jha, Leah Bayside Acad 28.55 28.87 3 2
8 Cook, Alex Bayside Acad 28.50 29.22 3 1
9 Montalvo, Presliegh Satsuma 28.00 29.46 2
10 Boykin, Niya Baldwin Coun 28.68 29.51 3
11 Sanders, Gabrielle Satsuma 28.38 29.97 2
12 Hawthorne-Abrams, Lacy Daphne 28.90 30.02 3
13 Jones, LaKayjah Baldwin Coun 30.40 30.27 5
14 Lacey, Khamia Daphne 27.60 30.34 1
15 Feurtado, Ebonie Saraland Hig 31.20 30.37 6
16 Williams, Ryan Saraland Mid 29.50 30.37 4
17 Kelly, Evelyn Saraland Mid 31.45 30.46 6
18 Boykin, Kaeleigh Baldwin Coun 28.12 30.49 2
19 Wright, Mariah Saraland Hig 32.40 30.57 9
20 Norwood, Sherria Saraland Hig 32.50 30.58 9
21 Reed, Treasure Daphne 27.50 30.67 1
22 Fincher, Ily George Count 32.61 30.72 10
23 Bonner, Kallia Fairhope 30.00 30.72 4
24 Law, Malaysha Saraland Hig 31.28 30.77 6
25 Gardner, Kiana Mobile Chris 30.29 30.82 5
26 Dailey, Jackovia Robertsdale 32.00 31.08 7
27 Daffin, Paige Daphne 28.90 31.09 4
28 Gulley, ZyKerria Saraland Hig 32.70 31.17 10
29 Rockwell, Ellie Fairhope 30.00 31.25 4
30 George, Oneisha Foley 29.01 31.42 4
31 Williams, Rayvin Robertsdale 31.81 31.52 7
32 West, Lauren Bayside Acad 32.00 31.72 8
33 Bailey, Brooklyn Fairhope 31.00 31.77 5
34 Harness, Aunye' George Count 32.12 31.81 8
35 Huff, Kennedi Saraland Hig 32.60 31.84 10
36 Nobles, Lauryn Saraland Hig 30.13 32.07 5
37 Collins, Sabrina Robertsdale 32.00 32.34 7
38 Johnson, Carmen Robertsdale 32.00 32.52 8
39 Patterson, Anna Fairhope 33.00 32.76 10
40 Glass, Malari Fairhope 32.50 32.98 9
41 Bonasera, Kaylee Mobile Chris 31.50 33.15 6
42 Jones, Brooke Mobile Chris 35.33 33.18 11
43 Browning, Nan Fairhope 31.50 33.79 7
44 Smith, Railey Mobile Chris 31.30 33.89 6
45 Atchison, DaKylia Baldwin Coun 30.20 34.00 5
46 Brown, Rheka Fairhope 32.00 34.04 8
47 Calderon-Wyant, A'Ngel Fairhope 32.21 34.53 9
48 Nelson, Baylee George Count 33.48 34.70 10
49 Merida, Yessica Fairhope 32.00 34.89 8
50 Castronova, Cecilia Mobile Chris 32.00 35.30 7
51 Green, Audrey Fairhope 34.00 35.44 11
52 Dietz, Emily Saraland Mid 33.51 35.85 11
53 Bindon, Mia Bayside Acad 32.00 36.40 8
54 King, Mary Bayside Acad 36.00 36.44 11
55 Higginbotham, Sarah Bayside Acad 36.10 36.75 11
56 Holmes, Jenny Fairhope 32.50 38.68 9
-- Lowell, Avery Fairhope 32.00 DQ 7
Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daphne 'A' 4.42 4:33.57 10
1) Hall, Jozelyn 2) Thomas, Mandaline
3) Sliman, Shelby 4) Hawthorne-Abrams, Lilie
2 Saraland High School 'A' 4:55.00 4:58.07 8
1) Norwood, Ailainia 2) Dominguez, Gabrielle
3) Nobles, Lauryn 4) Norwood, Sherria
3 George County High School 'A' 4:28.03 4:58.67 6
1) Green, Lexi 2) Fincher, Ily
3) Pierce, Peighton 4) Davis, Julianne
4 St. Michael Catholic High Scho 'A' 4:50.00 5:04.96 5
1) Boyd, Alison 2) Vollmer, Gia
3) Black, Trista 4) McBane, Anna
5 Baldwin County 'A' 5:16.75 5:37.41 4
1) Brown, Alasiah 2) Williams, Breanna
3) Lyles, Chaniya 4) Greene, Angelyah
Event 39 Girls Shot Put Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hall, Autumn Mobile Chris 23-00.00 22-07.50 10
2 Allison, Ciara Bayside Acad 20-01.00 21-08.00 8
3 Santelices, Tesa Bayside Acad 15-00.00 17-07.00 6
Event 41 Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grace, Darrice Robertsdale 35-02.00 33-09.50 1 10
2 Walker, Ethel Baldwin Coun 27-02.00 29-09.00 1 8
3 Crenshaw, Arianna Satsuma 27-09.00 28-02.00 1 6
4 Cherry, Alyssa Robertsdale 27-00.00 27-01.50 1 5
5 Washington, Bria Mobile Chris 29-02.50 27-01.00 1 4
6 Bullard, Jaylyn Foley 29-02.00 26-08.00 1 3
7 Fant, Belle Mobile Chris 27-06.50 25-03.00 1 2
8 Taylor Doyle, Keia Foley 26-08.00 J25-03.00 1 1
9 Cherry, Reagin Robertsdale 22-00.00 J25-03.00 2
10 Austin, Jessica Satsuma 24-11.00 24-07.50 2
11 Bodiford, Caniah Baldwin Coun 27-02.00 24-06.00 1
12 Bradshaw, Janelle George Count 25-00.00 24-04.00 2
12 Bruce, Madison Robertsdale 26-07.00 24-04.00 1
12 Wilson, Alexis Daphne 20-00.00 24-04.00 2
15 Holmes, De'Jia Foley 27-01.00 24-00.00 1
16 Baldwin, Makayla Fairhope 25-08.00 23-08.50 1
17 Caldwell, Charlsi George Count 25-00.00 22-06.00 2
18 Johnson, Zaria Foley 34-01.00 22-02.00 1
19 Betts, Mya Baldwin Coun 25-10.00 22-01.50 1
20 Hollins, Jade Saraland Hig 25-03.25 21-10.50 1
21 Bodiford, Khia Fairhope 18-05.50 21-06.00 2
22 Bradley, Taylor Baldwin Coun 22-00.00 21-01.00 2
23 Bagsby, Kalani Saraland Hig 21-02.00 20-09.50 2
24 Girby, Grace Baldwin Coun 25-10.00 20-02.00 1
25 Dale, Sebryanna Fairhope 20-00.00 20-01.00 2
26 Phelps, Georgie George Count 18-00.00 18-01.00 2
27 Lewis, Maura Saraland Hig 20-01.00 17-07.00 2
28 Carvin, Ayanna Foley 26-00.00 16-06.50 1
29 Salinas, Ana Daphne 15-07.00 15-06.00 2
Event 45 Girls Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Dajah Saraland Hig 14-01.00 14-00.50 1 10
2 Heard, Jikeryiah Foley 13-02.50 13-11.50 1 8
3 Johnson, Tajia Foley 15-05.00 13-09.00 1 6
4 Edwards, Shawnessy Foley 15-11.00 13-08.75 1 5
5 Law, Malaysha Saraland Hig 11-04.00 13-05.25 2 4
6 Cook, Alex Bayside Acad 14-00.00 13-02.25 1 3
7 Smith, Tiana Daphne 10-05.00 13-00.50 2 2
8 Sanders, Gabrielle Satsuma 13-11.50 12-04.75 1 1
9 Williams, Ryan Saraland Mid 12-11.50 11-10.00 1
10 Nelson, Baylee George Count 14-00.00 11-09.50 1
11 Kelley, Rita Saraland Mid 12-09.00 11-09.00 1
12 Montalvo, Presliegh Satsuma 12-00.00 10-11.75 2
13 Dowhan, Nina Bayside Acad 10-00.00 10-04.00 2
14 Perrotta, Diana Satsuma 10-00.00 10-01.00 2
14 King, Mary Bayside Acad 10-00.00 10-01.00 2
16 Harness, Aunye' George Count 13-00.00 8-04.00 1
17 Higginbotham, Sarah Bayside Acad 10-00.00 8-00.00 2
Event 49 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cook, Alex Bayside Acad 10-00.00 10-00.00 10
2 Bennett, Marian Fairhope 7-06.00 7-06.00 8
3 Mastin, Rosa Fairhope 5-06.00 6-06.00 5
3 Duke, Annalyn Fairhope 6-00.00 6-06.00 5
3 Ready, Julie Fairhope 6-06.00 6-06.00 5
4 Eubanks, Abbie George Count 6-00.00 J6-06.00 3
-- Nicholas, Brenda George Count 6-00.00 NH
-- Chupek, Addison Mobile Chris 6-00.00 NH
-- Black, Leah George Count 6-00.00 NH
-- Coppage, Lorelei Fairhope 5-06.00 NH
Event 51 Girls Discus Throw Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pankey, Alexanderia Saraland Mid 82-11 86-09.50 10
2 Santelices, Tesa Bayside Acad 57-03 61-11.50 8
3 Pettway, Dominique Saraland Mid 56-07 61-08.50 6
4 Allison, Ciara Bayside Acad 55-03 59-10.50 5
5 Armour, Natalie Mobile Chris 40-05.50 33-06.50 4
6 Hall, Autumn Mobile Chris 50-00 28-05.75 3
Event 53 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grace, Darrice Robertsdale 95-09 90-08.25 1 10
2 Fant, Belle Mobile Chris 87-08 90-06 1 8
3 Bruce, Madison Robertsdale 83-00 77-02.50 1 6
4 Washington, Bria Mobile Chris 72-02 75-04.50 1 5
5 Cherry, Alyssa Robertsdale 75-06 71-08 1 4
6 West, Catherine Bayside Acad 79-06 67-09.50 1 3
7 Hollins, Jade Saraland Hig 81-00.50 67-07.25 1 2
8 Bullard, Jaylyn Foley 62-07 65-07.50 2 1
9 Daniels, Arianna Baldwin Coun 60-02 62-11.25 2
10 Walker, Ethel Baldwin Coun 72-03 60-00.50 1
11 Bodiford, Khia Fairhope 53-07.50 58-08 2
12 Phelps, Georgie George Count 50-00 58-03 2
13 Jackson, India George Count 48-00 53-00.50 2
14 Holmes, De'Jia Foley 76-00 52-00 1
15 Johnson, Zaria Foley 69-03 50-04.50 1
16 Evans, Victoria George Count 52-00 47-09 2
17 America, TaMya Baldwin Coun 55-07 46-04.50 2
18 Dale, Sebryanna Fairhope 50-00 41-08 2
19 Salinas, Ana Daphne 30-05 35-01.50 2
-- Wilson, Alexis Daphne 74-00 ND 1
-- Caldwell, Charlsi George Count 50-00 ND 2
Event 55 Girls High Jump Middle School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dowhan, Nina Bayside Acad 4-00.00 3-09.00 10
2 Higginbotham, Sarah Bayside Acad 3-08.00 3-06.00 6.33
2 King, Mary Bayside Acad 3-06.00 3-06.00 6.33
2 Allison, Ciara Bayside Acad 3-10.00 3-06.00 6.33
Event 57 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West, Catherine Bayside Acad 5-04.00 4-10.00 10
2 Barnicle, Kaela Foley 5-00.00 J4-10.00 8
3 Chupek, Addison Mobile Chris 4-02.00 4-02.00 5.50
3 Barnett, Heavyn Foley 4-02.00 5.50
5 Boles, Abigail Mobile Chris 4-06.00 J4-02.00 4
6 Sanders, Savannah Fairhope 4-04.00 4-00.00 3
-- Hollingsworth, Grace Bayside Acad 4-00.00 NH
Event 59 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pickens, Amari Foley 17.74 17.29 1 10
2 Jha, Leah Bayside Acad 19.55 18.67 2 8
3 Hill, Maci Foley 17.77 18.80 1 6
4 Holmes, Tijah Foley 18.50 19.04 2 5
5 Feurtado, Ebonie Saraland Hig 18.13 20.28 1 4
6 Cook, Alex Bayside Acad 19.54 20.35 2 3
7 Wright, Mariah Saraland Hig 18.11 20.39 1 2
8 Gulley, ZyKerria Saraland Hig 18.12 20.56 1 1
Event 61 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Powell, Kylie Mobile Chris 13:51.00 13:25.29 10
2 Rangel, Alondra Baldwin Coun 12:58.93 13:35.26 8
3 Green, Lexi George Count 13:00.93 13:43.14 6
4 Luther, Nicole Daphne 12:41.41 13:56.03 5
5 Boyd, Alison St. Michael 14:25.00 13:57.24 4
6 Nichelson, Tessa Robertsdale 16:00.00 15:40.32 3
7 Westfall, Katie Daphne 14:22.00 15:46.27 2
8 Aikin, Kaitlynn Daphne 17.30 15:49.35 1
9 Breland, Paxtyn Foley 16:32.46
10 Westfall, Emilee Daphne 17:10.61 17:48.43
Event 63 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West, Catherine Bayside Acad 31-04.50 38-07.50 10
2 Bradshaw, Janelle George Count 32-00.00 29-00.00 8
3 Heard, Jikeryiah Foley 29-00.00 28-00.25 6
4 Valentz, Campbell Fairhope 20-00.00 27-01.25 5
5 Calderon-Wyant, A'Ngel Fairhope 25-07.75 26-05.00 4
-- Holmes, Jenny Fairhope 20-00.00 ND
-- Pickens, Amari Foley 34-01.00 ND
Event 65 Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barnicle, Kaela Foley 88-09 92-07 1 10
2 Grace, Darrice Robertsdale 86-00 82-08 1 8
3 Pickens, Amari Foley 74-06 77-11 1 6
4 Wilson, Alexis Daphne 80-04 75-04 1 5
5 Gardner, Kiana Mobile Chris 65-00 74-05 1 4
6 Jones, Brooke Mobile Chris 77-01 74-01 1 3
7 Glassford, Lily Robertsdale 81-04 73-07 1 2
8 Thomas, Mandaline Daphne 70-00 70-02 1 1
9 Sanders, Savannah Fairhope 60-00.50 68-01 1
10 Taylor Doyle, Keia Foley 60-00 66-11 2
10 West, Catherine Bayside Acad 63-05 66-11 1
12 Green, Audrey Fairhope 45-00 65-10 2
13 Hollingsworth, Grace Bayside Acad 63-05 64-11 1
14 Baldwin, Makayla Fairhope 50-03 59-05 2
15 Patterson, Anna Fairhope 45-00 56-10 2
16 Brown, Katelynn Robertsdale 50-06 55-09 2
17 Cooper, Kayla Robertsdale 41-05 49-05 2
18 Luther, Nicole Daphne 47-10 48-08 2
19 TaylorDoyle, Kadence Foley 60-00 46-01 1
20 Browning, Nan Fairhope 45-00 45-10 2
21 Salinas, Ana Daphne 40-05 43-03 2
22 Gibbons, Kayman Mobile Chris 60-00 40-00 2
23 Santos, Laura Elberta High 45-00 38-07 2
24 Mosley, Shyla Elberta High 35-00 34-05 2
25 Armour, Natalie Mobile Chris 60-00 32-04 2
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Foley 171.50 2) Daphne 92
3) Robertsdale 67 4) Bayside Academy 65
5) Mobile Christian 56.50 6) Saraland High School 51
7) George County High School 37 7) Baldwin County 37
9) Fairhope 36 10) St. Michael Catholic High 24
11) Satsuma 7
Women - Middle School - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bayside Academy 71 2) Saraland Middle school 34
3) Mobile Christian 17
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bayside Academy 122 2) Mobile Christian 107
3) Foley 102 4) Daphne 93
5) Baldwin County 51 6) Robertsdale 42
7) George County High School 40 8) Satsuma 30
9) Fairhope 23 10) Saraland High School 19
11) St. Michael Catholic High 18 12) Elberta High School 10
Men - Middle School - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Saraland Middle school 85 2) Bayside Academy 10