James Clemens Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.78 | SB | Arkayla Bothwell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.92 | Dariana Juarez-Walls | 116th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.78 | Lauren Adkins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.21 | Jasmin Byrd | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:15.01 | Kristianna Booker | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:16.41 | Anahi Lagunas-Maya | 41st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:17.76 | Chloe Morse | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:18.00 | Alicia Stanford | 51st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:20.28 | Lillie Hartley | 62nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:21.69 | Ericka Clemons-Rogers | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:28.04 | Reese Skillin | 79th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.08 | SB | Hannah Adkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.05 | Katie Gudgen | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:03.54 | Hannah Bierbauer | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:07.03 | Anahi Lagunas-Maya | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3:17.33 | Sophie Plummer | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:01.16 | Sophie Plummer | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.67 | Lily Melton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.74 | Chloe Morse | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.89 | Brook Apse | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.60 | SB | Kylie Farmer | 44th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Lily Melton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Arkayla Bothwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | Katie Gudgen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0.5 | SB | Jasmin Byrd | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-8.5 | SB | Kristianna Booker | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-6.5 | SB | Brook Apse | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-10.25 | Alicia Stanford | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-11.5 | SB | Brianna Brown | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-9 | SB | Lillie Hartley | 68th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-5.5 | SB | Ericka Clemons-Rogers | 95th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-5 | Dariana Juarez-Walls | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5 | SB | Brianna Brown | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.54 | Michael Ross | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.65 | Caden Burks | 57th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
10.56 | Dane Workman | 166th | Finals H17 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.14 | SB | Gabriel Ballard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.87 | Dylan Dryer | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:35.59 | SB | Lee Gibson | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:40.40 | Caleb Ellis | 35th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:54.30 | Ronan Barnes | 68th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3:08.88 | SB | David Einhorn | 100th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.68 | Dylan Dryer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.80 | Ronan Barnes | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:46.02 | SB | David Einhorn | 80th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.76 | SB | Lucas Downing | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.76 | SB | Landon Martin | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Andrew Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | Michael Ross | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | SB | Lucas Downing | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Caden Burks | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.25 | Gabriel Ballard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5 | SB | Lee Gibson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-11.5 | SB | Caleb Ellis | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Austin Abney | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
19-6 | Dane Workman | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |