Xpress Timing - Contractor License 10/9/2018 - 5:32 PM
Boonie Invitational 2018 - 10/9/2018
Alabaster Al.
Event 4 Boys 2 Mile Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Caton, Bryce Oak Mountain 12:12.43 1
2 Hauser, Owen Oak Mountain 12:58.80 2
3 Womack, Matthew Oak Mountain 13:03.58 3
4 Russell, Denton Mountain Bro 13:08.07 4
5 Phillips, Bennett Oak Mountain 13:17.44 5
6 Brake, Perry Oak Mountain 13:18.18 6
7 Datema, Tyler Oak Mountain 13:27.94 7
8 Freel, Robbie Oak Mountain 13:36.19 8
9 Lee, Robert Mountain Bro 13:38.36 9
10 Rooney, James Mountain Bro 13:39.92 10
11 Abercrombie, Blake Mountain Bro 13:43.92 11
12 Clark, Harry Mountain Bro 13:44.45 12
13 Allen, Creed Mountain Bro 13:45.30 13
14 Finch, Wells Mountain Bro 13:52.75 14
15 Bibb, Evan Mountain Bro 13:53.90
16 Branum, Henry Mountain Bro 13:55.13
17 Sullivan, Henry Mountain Bro 13:57.14
18 Lloyd, Branum Mountain Bro 14:02.64
19 Miklic, Brooks Mountain Bro 14:09.12
20 Davis, Wingate Mountain Bro 14:13.08
21 Mills, Luke Oak Mountain 14:14.73
22 Burgess, Brody Mountain Bro 14:16.97
23 Allendorf, Nathan Mountain Bro 14:31.10
24 Chaidez-Cruz, Emanuel Oak Mountain 14:41.28
25 Spangler, Camden Oak Mountain 14:47.21
26 Cecil, Carter Oak Mountain 14:52.32
27 Hagood, Colby Oak Mountain 14:58.11
28 Friedman, Landon Mountain Bro 14:59.44
29 Rouleau, Carson Mountain Bro 15:04.52
30 Gorman, Gunnar Oak Mountain 15:05.51
31 Field, Andrew Oak Mountain 15:11.04
32 Swanson, Wyatt Mountain Bro 15:16.79
33 Wilder, Charlie Mountain Bro 15:17.28
34 Gardner, Lawson Mountain Bro 15:30.43
35 Branyon, Frazer Mountain Bro 15:32.82
36 Mange, George Mountain Bro 15:36.35
37 Trucks, Gann Mountain Bro 15:39.34
38 Moorer, Cowan Mountain Bro 15:43.57
39 Davis, Ian Mountain Bro 15:47.36
40 Hirn, Colton Mountain Bro 15:51.88
41 Scofield, Sam Mountain Bro 15:53.54
42 Kendrick, Joseph Oak Mountain 15:54.32
43 Maldia, Frederic Mountain Bro 16:05.41
44 Short, Jackson Mountain Bro 16:08.01
45 Meyer, Aidyn Oak Mountain 16:16.37
46 Johnston, Luke Mountain Bro 16:25.46
47 Bramblett, Will Oak Mountain 16:26.33
48 Chambliss, William Mountain Bro 16:26.95
49 Smokey, Asher Mountain Bro 16:27.76
50 Spann, James Mountain Bro 16:33.14
51 McElroy, Sims Mountain Bro 16:35.01
52 Mumm, Caleb Mountain Bro 16:35.69
53 Simmons, George Mountain Bro 16:35.71
54 Hahn, Patton Mountain Bro 16:42.53
55 Thomasson, Flynn Mountain Bro 16:44.21
56 Hodges, Owens Mountain Bro 16:52.10
57 Coyner, James Oak Mountain 16:54.04
58 Hamilton, Collin Mountain Bro 16:57.53
59 Paz, Brock Oak Mountain 16:58.50
60 Webb, Collin Mountain Bro 16:59.08
61 Peters, Jake Oak Mountain 17:07.32
62 Odell, Harrison Mountain Bro 17:12.53
63 Slovensky, Harry Oak Mountain 17:22.76
64 Hinkle, Hunter Mountain Bro 17:51.37
65 McElroy, Reed Mountain Bro 18:12.25
66 Wadlington, Tyler Mountain Bro 18:13.64
67 Hughes, Connor Mountain Bro 18:26.55
68 Smith, Frederic Mountain Bro 18:32.31
69 Wang, Simon Mountain Bro 18:43.19
70 Touger, Zachary Mountain Bro 19:07.52
71 Bishop, Brooks Oak Mountain 19:17.74
72 Chartrand, Aaron Oak Mountain 19:30.35
73 Elgin, Owen Mountain Bro 19:55.94
74 Cecil, Lucas Oak Mountain 19:59.95
75 Cecil, Max Oak Mountain 20:08.61
76 Giordano, David Mountain Bro 20:27.19
77 Cox, Ethan Mountain Bro 20:28.40
78 Stringfellow, William Mountain Bro 20:40.21
79 Diddell, Kenneth Mountain Bro 21:09.65
80 Bazemore, Thomas Mountain Bro 21:12.56
81 Lewis, Heath Mountain Bro 22:56.08
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Oak Mountain Middle Schoo 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:04:50.43
Average: 12:58.09
2 Mountain Brook Jr. HS 46 4 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:07:54.72
Average: 13:34.95