Cullman Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.50 | SB | Lauryn Kinney | 54th | Finals H9 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.51 | SB | Shannon Mitchell | 39th | Finals H6 | |
32.36 | SB | Lauryn Kinney | 51st | Finals H7 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.13 | SB | Jcee Hyatt | 30th | Finals H4 | |
1:14.23 | SB | Lauryn Kinney | 41st | Finals H2 | |
1:14.23 | SB | Chelsea Nesmith | 40th | Finals H4 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.69 | SB | Kelsey Crawford | 13th | Finals | |
2:50.95 | SB | Jcee Hyatt | 45th | Finals | |
2:51.33 | SB | Alex LaGanke | 46th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.53 | SB | Kelsey Crawford | 12th | Finals | |
6:21.71 | SB | Alex LaGanke | 36th | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.47 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.92 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Savanna Knop | 4th | Finals | |
4-8 | SB | Lexi Carpenter | 5th | Finals | |
4-5 | SB | Shannon Mitchell | 11th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.75 | SB | Lexi Carpenter | 4th | Finals | |
14-1.5 | SB | Savanna Knop | 14th | Finals | |
13-1 | SB | Shannon Mitchell | 18th | Finals | |
12-0.75 | SB | Sarah Grace McHan | 27th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11 | SB | Savanna Knop | 10th | Finals | |
28-11 | SB | Leslie Donaldson | 17th | Finals | |
26-0.75 | SB | Sarah Grace McHan | 22nd | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
65-8.5 | SB | Sydney Johnson | 28th | Finals | |
62-1 | SB | Anna Henderson | 35th | Finals | |
Javelin | |||||
96-1 | SB | Sarah Grace McHan | 5th | Finals | |
53-5 | SB | Sydney Johnson | 38th | Finals | |
53-4 | SB | Anna Henderson | 39th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11.5 | SB | Sydney Johnson | 22nd | Finals | |
25-0 | SB | Anna Henderson | 30th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.35 | SB | Justin Self | 47th | Finals H6 | |
1:04.37 | SB | Aaron Rowell | 72nd | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.54 | SB | Ben Gomez | 9th | Finals | |
2:19.95 | SB | Brigham Kilgore | 31st | Finals | |
2:29.10 | SB | Stedmon Kugler | 53rd | Finals | |
2:30.77 | SB | Aaron Rowell | 58th | Finals | |
2:39.11 | SB | Kyle Richard | 79th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.11 | SB | Ryan LaGanke | 12th | Finals | |
4:47.64 | SB | Ben Gomez | 15th | Finals | |
4:54.41 | SB | William Holcomb | 22nd | Finals | |
5:08.58 | SB | Brigham Kilgore | 39th | Finals | |
5:29.36 | SB | Stedmon Kugler | 61st | Finals | |
5:45.08 | SB | Kyle Richard | 79th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:11.65 | SB | Ryan LaGanke | 7th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.29 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:36.35 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Michael Addison | 3rd | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
100-10 | SB | Charlie Sanford | 13th | Finals | |
89-0 | SB | Josh Barksdale | 31st | Finals | |
89-0 | SB | Adam McElduff | 31st | Finals | |
Javelin | |||||
112-4.5 | SB | Josh Barksdale | 24th | Finals | |
100-6.5 | SB | Adam McElduff | 31st | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-4.75 | SB | Charlie Sanford | 4th | Finals |