Spanish Fort Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.46 | SB | Devin Clark | 8th | Finals H4 | |
14.96 | SB | Miranda Vasquez | 34th | Finals H3 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.77 | SB | Devin Clark | 13th | Finals H8 | |
31.09 | SB | Miranda Vasquez | 37th | Finals H5 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.44 | SB | Nina Hohlbein | 29th | Finals H2 | |
1:18.61 | SB | Lauris Orem | 34th | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:34.07 | SB | Brooke Runnels | 45th | Finals | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:52.03 | SB | Anna Jarman | 13th | Finals | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.64 | SB | Bria Gipson | 17th | Finals H1 | |
57.88 | SB | Chelsea Lessinger | 22nd | Finals H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.24 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | |
Discus | |||||
52-2 | SB | Malana Anthony | 24th | Finals | |
Javelin | |||||
72-11 | SB | Malana Anthony | 14th | Finals | |
52-7 | SB | Jackie Rotch | 18th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-10 | SB | Alisha Williams | 25th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | SB | Dalton Young | 6th | Finals H7 | |
12.17 | SB | Everett Williams | 31st | Finals H1 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.01 | SB | Dalton Young | 6th | Finals H8 | |
23.40 | SB | Brent Duke | 11th | Finals H8 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.41 | SB | Brent Duke | 1st | Finals H9 | |
55.62 | SB | Tyler Winston | 23rd | Finals H6 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.34 | SB | Bryant Hitson | 16th | Finals | |
2:14.82 | SB | Brett Lessinger | 21st | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.03 | SB | John Redman | 14th | Finals | |
4:54.62 | SB | Ben Redman | 15th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.44 | SB | Trevor Stevens | 15th | Finals | |
11:26.32 | SB | Wren Smith | 22nd | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.00 | SB | Ethan Tolbert | 21st | Finals H3 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.34 | SB | Ethan Tolbert | 13th | Finals H4 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.10 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-11 | SB | Stephen Schillinger | 18th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
99-3 | SB | Ethan Rich | 16th | Finals | |
97-6 | SB | Clint Gartman | 19th | Finals | |
Javelin | |||||
129-8 | SB | Stephen Schillinger | 16th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7 | SB | John Michael Trenier | 30th | Finals |