Red Level Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:25.06 | Victoria Ainsworth | 56th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:24.22 | SB | Victoria Ainsworth | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.75 | Ramsey Morrow | 57th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.03 | Ramsey Morrow | 59th | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.93 | Brody Ingram | 19th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
1:07.55 | SB | Andy Etheridge | 66th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:08.76 | SB | Gary Schreiner | 67th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.81 | SB | Brody Ingram | 41st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
2:42.98 | Dylan Browder | 73rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
2:49.17 | Bradyn Hall | 86th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
2:51.39 | Andy Etheridge | 88th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:52.21 | SB | Justin Carroll | 89th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.56 | Dylan Browder | 59th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:18.95 | Saben Elmore | 64th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
6:47.61 | Hunter Cauley | 70th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:54.76 | SB | Saben Elmore | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:43.14 | Hunter Cauley | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.19 | Joel Phillips | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.06 | Blair Hanks | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
20.62 | SB | Mitchell Baker | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.14 | SB | Will Foshee | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.25 | Tyler Harrelson | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.12 | Joel Phillips | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
50.13 | Blair Hanks | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
54.63 | SB | Will Foshee | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
54.73 | Tyler Harrelson | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
57.32 | Mitchell Baker | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.87 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3.5 | Joel Phillips | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-10.5 | Ramsey Morrow | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3 | SB | Brody Ingram | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-6.5 | SB | Tyler Harrelson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-7.5 | Hunter Cauley | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | Jonathan Short | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-2 | Gary Schreiner | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-9 | Jesse Henderson | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-7 | Bradyn Hall | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | Jonathan Short | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6.75 | Jesse Henderson | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2.75 | Bradyn Hall | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-4.5 | SB | Gary Schreiner | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |