Women's 5000 Meters Team Scores
Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Labuschaigne, Laura JR-3 South Alabama 5:41.2 17:40.0
2 Millenaar, Carolien FR-1 South Alabama 5:50.5 18:09.2
3 Musgrove, Courtney SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:56.6 18:27.9
4 Van Der Merwe, Nicole FR-1 South Alabama 5:57.9 18:32.2
5 Pudner, Susanna FR-1 South Alabama 5:58.5 18:33.9
6 Lagarde, Lindsay SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:58.8 18:34.8
7 Hodges, Claire SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6:02.2 18:45.4
8 Span, Arion SO-2 Alabama State 6:04.8 18:53.6
9 Breaux, Alexa SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6:06.0 18:57.1
10 Broussard, Courtney SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6:07.5 19:02.0
11 Jebet, Edith SO-2 UL-Monroe 6:19.3 19:38.5
12 Jepchirchir, Angela SO-2 UL-Monroe 6:19.3 19:38.5
13 Lane, Janice SR-4 Alabama State 6:25.4 19:57.4
14 Hesterman, Hailey JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6:26.2 20:00.0
15 Lavallias, Sade SR-4 Alabama State 6:28.9 20:08.3
16 Bruning, Thresa FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6:34.2 20:25.0
17 Torres, Kleo SO-2 Alabama State 6:35.2 20:28.0
18 Gaspar-Herrera, Teresa MMI 6:40.7 20:45.2
19 McCulley, Alexandra FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6:44.3 20:56.3
20 Shelton, Billie FR-1 Mobile 6:44.5 20:56.9
21 Cunningham, Baillie JR-3 UL-Monroe 6:46.3 21:02.5
22 Wells, Madelyn FR-1 Mobile 6:52.8 21:22.8
23 Smith, Kennedy SO-2 UL-Monroe 6:54.9 21:29.3
24 Cowie, Katelyn FR-1 South Alabama 6:55.2 21:30.0
25 Wood, Josie SR-4 UL-Monroe 6:58.9 21:41.7
26 Coffey, Anna SO-2 UL-Monroe 6:59.3 21:42.8
27 Mezidor, Hannah FR-1 Alabama State 7:00.5 21:46.8
28 Krause, Amelia MMI 7:13.0 22:25.4
29 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy FR-1 South Alabama 7:21.3 22:51.3
30 Prisco, Jeanna JR-3 Mobile 7:22.5 22:55.1
31 Lovett, Shamaria JR-3 Alabama State 7:36.1 23:37.2
32 Maynard, HAnnah MMI 7:41.1 23:52.7
33 Folse, Kaelyn FR-1 Mobile 7:49.8 24:19.7
34 Batiste, Jada MMI 8:11.5 25:27.4
35 Patterson, Julianne JR-3 Mobile 8:21.9 25:59.5
36 Dominguez-Cortez, Rose MMI 8:46.9 27:17.3
Swan, Olivia SO-2 South Alabama DNS
Simpson, Payton SO-2 UL-Monroe DNS
Staton, Chyna-Joi SO-2 Alabama State DNS
Slocumb, Nichole FR-1 Mobile DNS
Fleming, Kaitlin SO-2 UL-Monroe DNS
Corso, Toni FR-1 UL-Monroe DNS
Lindley, N'Finity JR-3 UL-Monroe DNS
Spears, Hayley SR-4 Alabama State DNS
Men's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Men's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Limoh, Stanley SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4:49.0 17:57.7
2 Robinson, Beau SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:49.2 17:58.4
3 Kimutai, Jonathan SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4:55.3 18:20.9
4 Heine Strydom, Migael FR-1 South Alabama 5:00.8 18:41.6
5 Rolader, Ben JR-3 South Alabama 5:01.3 18:43.4
6 Fielding, Luke SO-2 South Alabama 5:02.7 18:48.5
7 Victor, Kipkirui SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:03.3 18:50.8
8 Potgieter, Warno FR-1 South Alabama 5:03.6 18:52.0
9 LaGarde, Logan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:04.7 18:56.2
10 Keter, Elias JR-3 UL-Monroe 5:05.1 18:57.6
11 Heck, Dylan SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:05.6 18:59.5
12 Abbinant III, Nicholas MMI 5:07.4 19:06.1
13 Pudner, Nate FR-1 South Alabama 5:08.9 19:11.6
14 Femmer, George FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:10.6 19:17.9
15 Holland, Jacob JR-3 UL-Monroe 5:11.3 19:20.6
16 Friendlander, Phillip SR-4 South Alabama 5:11.9 19:23.1
17 McDonald, Brandon JR-3 UL-Monroe 5:12.5 19:25.4
18 Bellard, Andre FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:13.1 19:27.3
19 Rumore, John FR-1 South Alabama 5:14.1 19:31.3
20 Thigpen, Gregory SR-4 Alabama State 5:15.9 19:37.9
21 Neal, John JR-3 UL-Monroe 5:16.1 19:38.5
22 Robinson, Bryce SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:17.2 19:42.7
23 Coffelt, Joshua JR-3 Alabama State 5:21.0 19:56.7
24 McVay, Tyler FR-1 UL-Monroe 5:21.7 19:59.4
25 LeMaire, Reagan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:21.9 20:00.4
26 Rawson, Leith JR-3 Mobile 5:22.2 20:01.3
27 Whitton, Nathan FR-1 Mobile 5:23.6 20:06.5
28 Bonds, Colin MMI 5:27.7 20:21.8
29 Covington, Cameron MMI 5:31.1 20:34.7
30 Tingle, Cameron SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:32.5 20:39.7
31 Meche, Conner FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:33.3 20:42.8
32 Nowell, Jansen SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:33.7 20:44.4
33 LaGrone, James MMI 5:35.1 20:49.3
34 Taylor, Zachary SO-2 Mobile 5:35.9 20:52.4
35 Collins, Tanner SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:37.3 20:57.8
36 Jackson, Andrew JR-3 Alabama State 5:40.1 21:08.1
37 Contreras, Alejandro MMI 5:42.5 21:17.1
38 Nicholson, Joshua SR-4 Mobile 5:47.8 21:36.8
39 Ammons, Mackenzie MMI 5:51.5 21:50.7
40 Welsh, Sean MMI 5:57.4 22:12.7
41 Hawkins, Eric FR-1 UL-Monroe 6:00.2 22:22.9
42 Member-Menah, Lezoghia SO-2 Alabama State 6:01.7 22:28.5
43 Hill, Tucker FR-1 Mobile 6:01.8 22:29.1
44 Kelly, Devin MMI 6:01.8 22:29.2
45 Harrison, Mills MMI 6:27.3 24:04.2
46 Jackson, Todd FR-1 Alabama State 6:36.2 24:37.5
47 Lafayette Jr, Brandon MMI 6:59.5 26:04.3
48 Lamb, Camrin SO-2 Alabama State 7:06.8 26:31.6
49 Mackey, Nicholas MMI 7:34.5 28:14.6
50 Green, Floyd JR-3 Alabama State 7:38.8 28:30.9