Oak Mountain HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
19:51.28 Evie Bell 18th Girls Varsity Large School
20:52.39 SB Kate Van Beek 52nd Girls Varsity Large School
20:55.93 Emma Grace Phillips 54th Girls Varsity Large School
21:16.51 Anna McGowan 70th Girls Varsity Large School
21:32.22 Adrienne Cooley 80th Girls Varsity Large School
21:34.59 SB Jamie Harry 83rd Girls Varsity Large School
22:45.33 SB Lizzy Crumly 119th Girls Varsity Large School
22:48.27 Savannah Michael 33rd Girls B Team 5K
24:06.04 Meisi Jacobs 74th Girls B Team 5K
24:39.86 Carolyn Bowman 94th Girls B Team 5K
24:51.45 Annabelle Fowler 103rd Girls B Team 5K
25:01.23 SB Hallie Campbell 109th Girls B Team 5K
25:08.60 Claire Wilson 114th Girls B Team 5K
25:09.15 Alaina Tautkus 115th Girls B Team 5K
25:24.09 SB Avery Pugh 121st Girls B Team 5K
25:30.75 Lizzie Trammell 123rd Girls B Team 5K
25:37.36 SB Meredith Shoemaker 127th Girls B Team 5K
25:39.05 Hannah Carnaggio 128th Girls B Team 5K
26:22.37 Mallory Edwards 149th Girls B Team 5K
26:24.33 SB Kathryn Branum 150th Girls B Team 5K
26:52.24 Carlie Jones 169th Girls B Team 5K
26:54.14 Ellie Carleton 171st Girls B Team 5K
27:48.77 SB Stephanie Soltys 192nd Girls B Team 5K
27:49.79 SB Tatum Popwell 193rd Girls B Team 5K
27:52.27 Poppi Christenberry 196th Girls B Team 5K
29:32.45 Sydney Heidrich 223rd Girls B Team 5K
30:45.94 Hannah Smith 234th Girls B Team 5K
31:02.70 Kayla English 235th Girls B Team 5K
31:10.39 Annalise Tucker 240th Girls B Team 5K
31:21.14 Savannah Wood 243rd Girls B Team 5K
32:26.12 Riley Allen 254th Girls B Team 5K
34:49.88 Claire Patton 265th Girls B Team 5K
36:57.83 Maryanna Mayes 268th Girls B Team 5K
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
16:49.42 Bryce Keefover 36th Boys Varsity Large School
16:51.84 Jonah Barrett 39th Boys Varsity Large School
17:18.12 Walker Cole 67th Boys Varsity Large School
17:24.48 Hansen McCown 74th Boys Varsity Large School
18:27.94 Brady Cunningham 30th Boys B Team 5K
18:45.95 Michael Marvin 171st Boys Varsity Large School
18:46.80 Cole Callahan 173rd Boys Varsity Large School
18:48.09 Josh Scherer 48th Boys B Team 5K
18:53.86 SB Jason Begg 54th Boys B Team 5K
19:01.49 SB Cole Sullivan 62nd Boys B Team 5K
19:03.50 SB Avery Heath 187th Boys Varsity Large School
19:09.01 Kenny Chavez 69th Boys B Team 5K
19:25.95 Seth Van Geffen 92nd Boys B Team 5K
19:27.54 Logan Clark 96th Boys B Team 5K
19:27.71 Sam Robinson 97th Boys B Team 5K
19:31.40 Jacob Dziadula 103rd Boys B Team 5K
19:52.06 Cameron English 120th Boys B Team 5K
20:10.32 Tyler Noland 138th Boys B Team 5K
20:25.41 Connor Judson 152nd Boys B Team 5K
20:49.33 Connor Moore 187th Boys B Team 5K
21:09.77 Warren Wilcox 214th Boys B Team 5K
21:12.94 Graham Cline 220th Boys B Team 5K
21:16.92 Lex Wedgworth 226th Boys B Team 5K
21:22.08 Ashton Jenkins 239th Boys B Team 5K
21:22.24 Paul Miller 240th Boys B Team 5K
21:22.41 Mitchell Shuttleworth 242nd Boys B Team 5K
21:40.43 Luke Black 266th Boys B Team 5K
21:40.73 Quinton Bice 267th Boys B Team 5K
21:43.92 SB Daniel Kendrick 272nd Boys B Team 5K
21:44.42 Miles Kendrick 273rd Boys B Team 5K
22:17.41 Winn Jones 310th Boys B Team 5K
22:33.99 SB Matthew Shuttleworth 329th Boys B Team 5K
22:41.11 Cade Marty 337th Boys B Team 5K
22:46.23 Evan Van Beek 347th Boys B Team 5K
22:53.49 Haden White 353rd Boys B Team 5K
23:20.71 Joey Carnaggio 374th Boys B Team 5K
23:47.12 SB Nathan Dunklin 395th Boys B Team 5K
24:37.95 Ethan Crumly 431st Boys B Team 5K
25:18.82 SB Tanner Gray 444th Boys B Team 5K
26:02.18 SB Griffin Brantley 458th Boys B Team 5K
26:26.90 Sutherland Wood 468th Boys B Team 5K
27:32.46 SB Johnny Christenberry 482nd Boys B Team 5K
27:59.80 Dylan Bobo 492nd Boys B Team 5K
28:56.09 Jeremy Cliett 498th Boys B Team 5K
30:57.01 Will Sawyer 508th Boys B Team 5K