Belhaven University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.35 | Yaharim Satterwhite | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.42 | Jaleea Bonnell | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.53 | w | Brooklyn Schumaker | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.27 | Brooklyn Schumaker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.70 | Nydia Tillis | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:06.08 | SB | Yaharim Satterwhite | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.32 | Brooklyn Schumaker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.38 | Nydia Tillis | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.37 | Jaleea Bonnell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Lydia Brooks | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Jordan Goffner | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3.75 | Jordan Goffner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-7 | Aubriana Brownlow | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-7 | Baleigh Bellue | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
82-2 | SB | Aliah McPhaul | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-3 | Aliah McPhaul | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11.5 | Baleigh Bellue | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-4.75 | Aubriana Brownlow | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.19 | Andric Thomas | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.69 | w | Tyler Blanchard | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
11.89 | w | Jonquavis Sanders | 39th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.70 | Andric Thomas | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
52.49 | Silvanus Johnson | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.14 | SB | Tyler Blanchard | 39th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:03.09 | Larry Stewart | 42nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.44 | Migeal Strong | 45th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:13.36 | Doug Mumme | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:24.63 | William Donnelly | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18:53.15 | SB | Marshall Russell | 44th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.96 | Larry Stewart | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.5 | SB | Migeal Strong | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
128-8 | Dagan Nations | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
133-2 | SB | Denarrius Noel | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-6.5 | SB | Denarrius Noel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-10.5 | Chase Morgan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-2 | Dagan Nations | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |