Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.38 |
SB |
Ajoi Caldwell
|
27th |
Finals
H12
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
14.60 |
|
Searra Turner
|
36th |
Finals
H11
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
14.61 |
|
Ozioma Oriala
|
37th |
Finals
H12
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
14.80 |
|
Celayah Preston
|
42nd |
Finals
H10
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
15.43 |
SB |
Kamryn Lassiter
|
64th |
Finals
H5
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
15.66 |
|
Ashanti Grizzard
|
71st |
Finals
H7
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
16.23 |
SB |
Briana Burt
|
75th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
200 Meter Dash |
30.78 |
|
Searra Turner
|
22nd |
Finals
H11
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
31.67 |
|
Celayah Preston
|
36th |
Finals
H11
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
32.82 |
|
Ashanti Grizzard
|
46th |
Finals
H10
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
32.92 |
|
Kamryn Lassiter
|
49th |
Finals
H9
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:12.07 |
|
Jakeisha Lewis
|
15th |
Finals
H11
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
1:13.25 |
|
Jordan Nesmith
|
20th |
Finals
H10
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
800 Meter Run |
2:55.29 |
SB |
Jerneisha Lewis
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
3:09.56 |
|
Jordan Nesmith
|
23rd |
Finals
H2
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
3:12.52 |
|
Kadence Marchbanks
|
25th |
Finals
H2
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
3:24.54 |
SB |
Ellie Durham
|
33rd |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
3:31.40 |
SB |
Naomi Allison
|
36th |
Finals
H2
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:40.13 |
SB |
Jerneisha Lewis
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
7:05.66 |
|
Jakeisha Lewis
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
21.89 |
|
Ajoi Caldwell
|
19th |
Finals
H4
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
22.11 |
|
Ellie Durham
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
56.64 |
|
Relay Team
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:05.05 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
Long Jump |
9-8 |
|
Briana Burt
|
34th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
9-3.5 |
|
Naomi Allison
|
36th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
Triple Jump |
26-9 |
SB |
Ozioma Oriala
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
Discus |
64-10.5 |
|
Anna Claire Nix
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
52-0 |
|
Amare Yona Buchanan
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
Shot Put |
29-1 |
|
Anna Claire Nix
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
21-8 |
|
Amare Yona Buchanan
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.20 |
SB |
Hubert Webster
|
31st |
Finals
H3
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
13.25 |
|
Martravus Witchard
|
34th |
Finals
H8
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
13.42 |
|
Elijah Johnson
|
39th |
Finals
H8
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
14.09 |
SB |
Matthew Akinwumni
|
58th |
Finals
H4
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.48 |
SB |
Martravus Witchard
|
22nd |
Finals
H13
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
27.78 |
|
Elijah Johnson
|
27th |
Finals
H12
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
27.89 |
|
Hubert Webster
|
28th |
Finals
H9
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
28.14 |
|
Alexander Newsom
|
35th |
Finals
H12
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
29.25 |
SB |
William Hardy Jr.
|
49th |
Finals
H9
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:03.51 |
|
Samuel Alderson
|
14th |
Finals
H8
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
1:03.90 |
|
Jackson Carson
|
16th |
Finals
H8
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
1:09.51 |
SB |
William Hardy Jr.
|
41st |
Finals
H6
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
1:10.15 |
SB |
Dillan Horton
|
43rd |
Finals
H7
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
800 Meter Run |
2:30.53 |
|
Ryan Ortakales
|
14th |
Finals
H5
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
2:36.71 |
|
Jackson Carson
|
23rd |
Finals
H4
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
2:57.78 |
SB |
Bryson Lewis
|
57th |
Finals
H2
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
2:57.97 |
|
Dillan Horton
|
58th |
Finals
H4
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
3:02.11 |
SB |
Cannon Killen
|
66th |
Finals
H3
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:43.67 |
|
Austin Rooker
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
5:48.97 |
|
Ryan Ortakales
|
22nd |
Finals
H3
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
6:30.49 |
SB |
Bryson Lewis
|
52nd |
Finals
H2
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
6:57.10 |
|
Cannon Killen
|
60th |
Finals
H3
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
20.00 |
SB |
Samuel Alderson
|
6th |
Finals
H4
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
21.08 |
|
Matthew Akinwumni
|
12th |
Finals
H4
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
52.72 |
|
Relay Team
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:21.01 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
High Jump |
4-4 |
|
Matthew Akinwumni
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
Long Jump |
12-4.25 |
|
William Hardy Jr.
|
31st |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
11-5 |
SB |
Cannon Killen
|
34th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
Triple Jump |
30-0 |
|
Austin Rooker
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
26-6.25 |
|
Bryson Lewis
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
Discus |
85-7 |
|
Kristopher Turner
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
67-5.5 |
|
Detrick Jones
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
Shot Put |
31-9 |
|
Detrick Jones
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|
26-9 |
|
Kristopher Turner
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
James Clemens Middle School Meet
|