Jasper High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.57 | Maddie Harrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.86 | Mykesa Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.31 | Abby Hart | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.55 | Jurni Cummings | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.36 | Maddie Nix | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.14 | Mykesa Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.44 | Abby Hart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.90 | Alexia Mitchell | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
31.96 | Zanala Hamm | 37th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.82 | SB | MaKenna Lewis | 39th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.27 | Jurni Cummings | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.55 | Alexia Mitchell | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:10.82 | SB | Zanala Hamm | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:11.35 | Carlee Muncher | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:15.85 | MaKenna Lewis | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:24.21 | SB | Maria Graves | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.89 | Anna Mobley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.13 | Ellen Richardson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:14.71 | SB | Hannah Adams | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:44.11 | Maria Graves | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.67 | Jodi Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.10 | Anna Mobley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.95 | Maddie Harrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.82 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:48.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Maddie Harrell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.75 | Mykesa Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.26 | Ken Holiday | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.42 | Isiah Cox | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.10 | SB | Xavier Waldrop | 36th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.23 | Eathan Walker | 39th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
12.50 | SB | Braxton Harris | 49th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.99 | Ken Holiday | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.66 | Richard Griffin | 47th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.22 | Emil Simmons | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
58.91 | Hudson Freeman | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
59.28 | Ron Holiday | 35th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:09.73 | Collin Daughdrill | 58th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:15.20 | Carson Daughdrill | 62nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.53 | Jakob Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.87 | SB | James Watson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.41 | SB | Benjamin West | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.72 | Thomas Mobley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:30.81 | Zach Glass | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.62 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.01 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:34.99 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0 | Isiah Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-6.5 | SB | Luke Sortino | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-10 | Isiah Cox | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-3 | Spencer Tidwell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-6 | Thomas Ward | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-3 | Kaleb Pedraza | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-5 | Nathan Tidwell | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
107-6 | Ryan Pugh | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-9.5 | Kaleb Pedraza | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-2 | Spencer Tidwell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-11 | Thomas Ward | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0 | Ryan Pugh | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |