Sand Rock Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.36 | Kirby DeBoard | 5th | Finals H6 | Meet Results | |
13.86 | Bailee Morgan | 12th | Finals H6 | Meet Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
36.39 | Brookley Cleaver | 31st | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
37.34 | SB | Courtney Myrick | 33rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
37.39 | Trena Lyles | 34th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.92 | SB | Chloe Clausen | 29th | Finals H6 | Meet Results |
1:25.46 | Brookley Cleaver | 32nd | Finals H4 | Meet Results | |
1:27.32 | Courtney Myrick | 33rd | Finals H5 | Meet Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:45.53 | Emily Mackey | 19th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.45 | Mattie Brown | 11th | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:12.66 | Chloe Clausen | 13th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.56 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:05.63 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Bailee Morgan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
4-6 | Kirby DeBoard | 5th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | Mackenzie Cash | 7th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
12-7.5 | Ciara Adkins | 12th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1 | Mackenzie Cash | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
26-9 | Chloe Clausen | 8th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
25-8 | Mattie Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-3 | Chloe Clausen | 11th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
56-6 | Sabrina Serrano | 19th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
51-11 | Kayla Cleland | 22nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Javelin | |||||
63-8 | Ciara Adkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
58-0 | Sabrina Serrano | 12th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
57-8 | Trena Lyles | 13th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-7 | Trena Lyles | 16th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
23-6 | Sabrina Serrano | 17th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
23-3 | Alyssa Cleland | 18th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.28 | Kade Stimpson | 18th | Finals H6 | Meet Results | |
12.91 | Will McDowell | 29th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.62 | SB | Kade Stimpson | 16th | Finals H6 | Meet Results |
27.02 | John Foster | 24th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
27.48 | Will McDowell | 26th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
27.51 | Josh Sarratt | 27th | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
30.40 | Dustin Goodwin | 36th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.47 | Charlie Caldwell | 32nd | Finals H6 | Meet Results | |
1:08.02 | SB | Gage Floyd | 36th | Finals H5 | Meet Results |
1:09.49 | Christian Proper | 38th | Finals H7 | Meet Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.99 | SB | Charlie Caldwell | 22nd | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
2:52.45 | Gage Floyd | 29th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
2:58.34 | Blake Padgett | 32nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.71 | Triston Poole | 25th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
6:18.40 | Gage Floyd | 27th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
6:25.17 | Ethan Callantine | 30th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:42.30 | Race Clausen | 8th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.11 | Ethan Callantine | 6th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
23.56 | Dylan Wiginton | 8th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
38.78 | SB | Dustin Goodwin | 9th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.54 | Dylan Wiginton | 9th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
55.19 | Justin Renfroe | 12th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.41 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.63 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:45.95 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Devin Daniell | 5th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Kade Stimpson | 7th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
16-4 | Ethan Childers | 18th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2 | Josh Sarratt | 8th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
32-11 | Charlie Caldwell | 9th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
29-8 | Justin Renfroe | 11th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-8 | Race Clausen | 6th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
96-10 | Gabe Daniell | 7th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
86-7 | David Battles | 11th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Javelin | |||||
113-0 | Brett Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
82-7 | Ethan Childers | 13th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
67-6 | Austin Griffith | 19th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0 | SB | David Bryant | 9th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
33-5 | Josh Sarratt | 12th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
31-10 | SB | Bailey Bass | 17th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |