East Tennessee State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.50 | SB | Katrina Seymour | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.57 | Katrina Seymour | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.61 | SB | Kiana Davis | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
7.63 | Kiana Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.83 | SB | Nyambi Shoates | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.32 | SB | Katrina Seymour | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.33 | SB | Kyra Atkins | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.38 | Kyra Atkins | 1st | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
24.50 | Katrina Seymour | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
24.66 | SB | Kiana Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.93 | Kiana Davis | 1st | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
25.66 | Starr Graham | 2nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
25.76 | SB | Nyambi Shoates | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.91 | Katrina Seymour | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.85 | Katrina Seymour | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
59.18 | Lamisha Simmons | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.89 | SB | Nicki Smith | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
2:19.63 | Nicki Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.75 | SB | Aubree Collins | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.58 | SB | Emily Lord | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
2:30.17 | SB | Marabeth Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:44.18 | SB | Kiara Price | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:07.10 | SB | Kaitlyn Lay | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:09.93 | Kaitlyn Lay | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
5:10.67 | Katie Hirko | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:11.99 | Katie Hirko | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
5:41.31 | Kylie Rutherford | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
5:55.27 | Mia Depillo | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.24 | SB | Macy Carrier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:43.04 | Victoria Hutchens | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:59.11 | SB | Macy Carrier | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18:31.93 | Victoria Hutchens | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.32 | SB | Kyra Atkins | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.40 | Kyra Atkins | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.66 | SB | Lamisha Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.71 | Lamisha Simmons | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.29 | Kiara Price | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
9.54 | SB | Allison Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.57 | Allison Wilson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.60 | Kiara Price | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.67 | SB | Marabeth Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:11.75 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | SB | Rebekah Fox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-5.5 | SB | Marabeth Clark | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-5.5 | SB | Kiara Price | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.5 | SB | Kyra Atkins | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17-1.25 | SB | Adriana Watkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-9 | SB | Marabeth Clark | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-7.75 | SB | Kiara Price | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-4 | Adriana Watkins | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
36-7 | SB | Ationza Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-10 | Savvanah Bowne | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9 | SB | Brittany Dotson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-9.5 | SB | Margaret Hayden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-1 | SB | Kiara Price | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-0 | SB | Marabeth Clark | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
40-7 | SB | Margaret Hayden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-10.75 | SB | Brittany Dotson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pentathlon | |||||
2876 | Marabeth Clark | 7th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
2859 | Kiara Price | 8th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.75 | SB | Mathew Moore | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
6.77 | Mathew Moore | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6.85 | SB | Patrick Taylor | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
6.90 | Patrick Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.12 | SB | Jajuan Stinson | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
7.12 | SB | Charles Mccann | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.23 | SB | Nathan Rivera | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.85 | SB | Patrick Taylor | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
21.88 | Patrick Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.73 | SB | Michael Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.18 | Michael Williams | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.07 | SB | Harper Sigler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:53.86 | Ashton Wilson | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:53.89 | Ashton Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:54.09 | Harper Sigler | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:54.11 | Thomas Miller | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:54.23 | Thomas Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.23 | SB | Nathan Rivera | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:22.16 | Haydn Borghetti-Metz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.04 | Matthew Warriner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:17.08 | SB | Simeon Roberts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:24.38 | Adam Bradtmueller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:48.26 | Ben O'Connor | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:53.43 | Josh Routh | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:28.84 | SB | Simeon Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:38.21 | SB | David Winchester | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:49.17 | SB | Adam Bradtmueller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:30.17 | SB | Louis Morris | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:30.79 | Carl Oberfeitinger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.08 | SB | Michael Williams | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.17 | Michael Williams | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.49 | SB | Nathan Rivera | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.50 | SB | Tyler Houston | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.61 | Nathan Rivera | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:23.75 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Nathan Rivera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
24-3.75 | SB | Patrick Taylor | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22-11.75 | SB | Nathan Rivera | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-8.75 | Brett Squibbs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11 | SB | Sage Murphy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-1.25 | SB | Nathan Rivera | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-6.25 | SB | Jacob Dunlap | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-10 | Benjamin Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-3 | SB | Nathan Rivera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
57-1.5 | Benjamin Johnson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
43-0.5 | Jacob Dunlap | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Heptathlon | |||||
5041 | Nathan Rivera | 1st | X H1 | Complete Results |