Xpress Timing - Contractor License 11/3/2016 - 2:48 PM
Fairview 5A Section 3 2016 - 11/3/2016
Sponsored by Fairview HS
Fairview Town Park
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Burfield, Lexie 12 Lawrence County HS 20:36.54 1
2 Daniel, Emily 9 Lawrence County HS 20:39.98 2
3 Miles, Elizabeth 12 Brooks 21:02.56 3
4 McDonald, Alex 11 Fairview 21:36.92 4
5 Romero-Momentey, Naydeli 9 Russellville 21:47.51 5
6 Chambers, Tara 10 Lawrence County HS 21:53.59 6
7 Englisbee, Savanna 11 Mortimer Jordan 22:16.49
8 Graham, Maggie 10 Lawrence County HS 22:25.58 7
9 Nelligan, Kaitlyn 12 Moody 22:27.66 8
10 McCaleb, Payton 12 Corner 22:34.76 9
11 Vandiver, Cameron 8 Brooks 22:39.29 10
12 Barkley, Taylor 12 Lawrence County HS 23:11.89 11
13 Graham, Kelsey 10 Lawrence County HS 23:20.70 12
14 Guess, Paige 9 Lawrence County HS 23:35.59 13
15 Willingham, Taylor 11 West Point H 23:44.13 14
16 Wright, Eden 9 Moody 23:48.12 15
17 Brooks, Kayli 9 Lawrence County HS 23:57.76
18 Shotwell, Kelsey 9 Moody 23:57.85 16
19 Bahena, Sofia 7 Russellville 24:01.29 17
20 Jett, Jenny 11 Lawrence County HS 24:15.19
21 Crane, Jessica 10 Mortimer Jordan 24:16.86
22 Mullins, Amber 9 Brooks 24:17.66 18
23 Lodge, Tiffany 12 Fairview 24:44.18 19
24 Smith, Leah 11 West Point H 24:54.87 20
25 Juan, Cecilia 9 Russellville 24:58.68 21
26 Holt, Sydney 11 Brooks 24:58.77 22
27 Henson, Kayla 8 Brooks 25:00.21 23
28 Gardner, Emma 9 Fairview 25:08.70 24
29 Leon, Adreanna 9 Mortimer Jordan 25:12.40
30 Sanford, Shelby 10 Corner 25:15.29 25
31 Skidmore, Katie 10 Russellville 25:48.99 26
32 Hamilton, Haylee 9 Russellville 26:02.23 27
33 Chambers, Kennedy 10 Fairview 26:07.72 28
34 Partrick, Adeline 8 Brooks 26:10.11 29
35 Clifton, Kara 7 Moody 26:12.17 30
36 Jett, Jordan Lawrence County HS 26:14.13
37 Stancil, August 12 Fairview 26:17.96 31
38 Duessel, Nicole 10 Brooks 26:38.08 32
39 Favata, Emily 8 Moody 26:39.71 33
40 Harper, Alyssa 9 Fairview 26:43.75 34
41 Bahena, Maria 12 Russellville 26:54.63 35
42 Henry, Savannah 12 Springville HS 27:11.55 36
43 Hornbuckle, Alexis 12 Brooks 27:12.58
44 Green, Maribeth 12 Corner 27:12.75 37
45 Ward, Abigail 11 Springville HS 27:27.25 38
46 Scheri, Neely 9 Brooks 27:47.07
47 Boren, Leslie 8 West Point H 28:59.36 39
48 Blackmon, Bailey 12 Corner 29:16.42 40
49 Russell, Sarah 11 Corner 29:31.18 41
50 Crain, Lauren 8 St. Clair County 29:34.69
51 Trucks, Olivia 9 Springville HS 29:52.97 42
52 Peacock, Katherine 10 Russellville 30:05.92 43
53 Phillips, Krissy 8 St. Clair County 30:23.51
54 Carpenter, Kelena 7 West Point H 30:24.34 44
55 Bankston, Ann Marie 9 Moody 32:01.62 45
56 Powell, Rachel 9 Springville HS 32:51.76 46
57 Walker, Tekoa 7 West Point H 33:38.05 47
58 Salas, Alyssa 10 Fairview 33:40.82 48
59 Higgins, Madison 11 Springville HS 34:25.74 49
60 Lee, Valerie 8 West Point H 36:46.90 50
61 Sherrell, Shaylee 7 West Point H 36:50.10 51
62 Farnsworth, Ally 11 West Point H 37:11.02
63 Waldrep, Amber 7 West Point H 38:19.58
64 Hunter, Kinsley 7 West Point H 39:30.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lawrence County HS 27 1 2 6 7 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:48:47.58
Average: 21:45.52
2 Brooks 76 3 10 18 22 23 29 32
Total Time: 1:57:58.49
Average: 23:35.70
3 Russellville 96 5 17 21 26 27 35 43
Total Time: 2:02:38.70
Average: 24:31.74
4 Moody 102 8 15 16 30 33 45
Total Time: 2:03:05.51
Average: 24:37.11
5 Fairview 106 4 19 24 28 31 34 48
Total Time: 2:03:55.48
Average: 24:47.10
6 Corner 152 9 25 37 40 41
Total Time: 2:13:50.40
Average: 26:46.08
7 West Point High School 164 14 20 39 44 47 50 51
Total Time: 2:21:40.75
Average: 28:20.15
8 Springville HS 211 36 38 42 46 49
Total Time: 2:31:49.28
Average: 30:21.86