Hanceville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.24 | Kaela Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.86 | Saddie Eddy | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.47 | Serah Hudson | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.16 | Kaela Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.32 | Taylor Hollingsworth | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.57 | Emily Lugo | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.75 | SB | Kaela Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.59 | Morgan Yglesias | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:18.76 | Jade Hollingsworth | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.88 | Jade Hollingsworth | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.25 | Morgan Yglesias | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7 | SB | Saddie Eddy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
76-2 | Taylor Hollingsworth | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.90 | John Smalls | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.96 | Jose Orozco | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.45 | John Smalls | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.85 | Jose Orozco | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.36 | SB | Allen Jones | 16th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:07.40 | Jonathan Hernandez | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:08.54 | Antonio Bautista | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.37 | Jk Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.89 | Allen Jones | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | Jose Orozco | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
101-0 | Andrew Alldredge | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-1 | Tristin Cornelius | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |