Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 11:46 PM
                      Scottsboro Invitational - 4/2/2016                       
                            Scottsboro High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Japera               Athens High            11.90      12.39  10  10   
  2 Hall, Lauryn                 Sparkman Hig           12.18      12.45  10   8   
  3 Chappell, Sheldonna          Fort Payne             12.10      12.96  10   6   
  4 King, Kourtney               Austin                 12.68      13.15  10   5   
  5 Smith, TyKeia                Hazel Green            13.10      13.26   9   4   
  6 Knotts, Samyah               Bob Jones              13.02      13.39   9   3   
  7 Rice, Alessea                Sparkman Hig           12.80      13.40  10   2   
  8 Franklin, Shameka            Paul W. Brya           12.58      13.42  10   1   
  9 Fitch, Lauren                Austin                 13.06      13.43   9 
 10 Nix, Elizabeth               Madison Acad                      13.45   2 
 11 Baker, Jasmine               Madison Coun           13.07      13.54   9 
 12 Russell, Lamesha             Bob Jones              13.37      13.60   8 
 13 Robinson, Chandler           Sparkman Hig           13.36      13.64   8 
 14 Perkins-Washington, Zean     Paul W. Brya           13.33      13.72   8 
 15 Risher, Kiara                Bob Jones              12.81      13.73   9 
 16 McDaniel, Malearia           Austin                 16.29      13.76   2 
 17 Sales, D'Andria              Austin                 14.09      13.77   5 
 18 Blair, Amani                 Sparkman Hig           13.35      13.78   8  13.774
 19 Nelson, Liyah                Madison Acad           13.63      13.78   7  13.779
 20 Stewart, Mariah              Vestavia Hil           13.21      13.86   9 
 21 Henger, Sophia               Vestavia Hil           13.59      13.89   7 
 22 Anderson, Barbara            Athens High            12.81      13.90   9 
 23 Moore, Marilyn               Hazel Green            13.32      13.93   8 
 24 Bradley, Brela               Sparkman Hig           14.32      13.94   5  13.931
 25 Elkins, Sarah                Madison Acad                      13.94   1  13.933
 26 Minor, Sidney                Austin                 13.57      13.94   7  13.938
 27 Jones, Alexis                Bob Jones              13.22      13.95   8 
 28 Taylor, Timira               Vestavia Hil           13.40      13.96   7 
 29 Ratliff, Katherine           Vestavia Hil           13.54      14.05   7 
 30 Smith, Malasyia              Athens High                       14.06   1 
 31 Smith-Jordan, Emani          Sparkman Hig           14.89      14.09   3 
 32 Crutcher, Karsynn            Athens High            13.40      14.10   7 
 33 Johnson, April               Sparkman Hig           14.41      14.28   4 
 34 Fitcheard, Diamond           Sparkman Hig           14.19      14.40   5 
 35 Young, Jaydyn                Piedmont               14.39      14.41   4 
 36 Jenkins, Tatiyana            Piedmont               15.05      14.54   3 
 37 Owens, Ashaya                Austin                 13.33      14.55   8 
 38 Johnston, Abigail            Fort Payne             14.40      14.65   4 
 39 Williams, Kaliyah            Austin                 13.30      14.67   8 
 40 Thomas, DaJeana              Austin                 14.54      14.69   4 
 41 Williams, Angelina           Madison Acad           14.78      14.79   3 
 42 Gilliam, Kaitlyn             Sparkman Hig           15.08      15.02   3 
 43 Dike, Rachael                Hazel Green            15.29      15.04   3 
 44 Robinson, Ceanna             Brewer                 14.21      15.38   5 
 45 Robbins, Mary                Pleasant Val                      15.45   1 
 46 Tucker, Jordan               Hartselle              15.92      15.51   2 
 47 Greene, Sky                  Austin                            16.00   2 
 48 Ferryman, Leanna             Hartselle              15.72      16.08   3 
 49 Rainey, Dakoyia              Hartselle                         16.16   1 
 50 White, Reagan                Pleasant Val           16.60      16.29   2 
 51 Valentine, Erin              Scottsboro H           16.63      16.48   2 
 52 Vess, Aleah                  Pleasant Val                      18.67   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lauryn                 Sparkman Hig           25.48      25.46   7  10   
  2 Harris, Japera               Athens High            25.29      25.54   7   8   
  3 Green, Karri                 Piedmont               25.39      25.94   7   6   
  4 King, Kourtney               Austin                 26.27      27.01   7   5   
  5 Fitch, Lauren                Austin                 26.68      27.18   7   4   
  6 Chappell, Sheldonna          Fort Payne             25.27      27.47   7   3   
  7 Baker, Jasmine               Madison Coun           27.15      27.73   6   2   
  8 Moore, Marilyn               Hazel Green            27.45      27.81   6   1   
  9 Burks, Raven                 Grissom HS             27.00      27.82   7 
 10 Jolly, Diamond               Grissom HS             30.00      28.12   4 
 11 Crawford, Phoebe             Bob Jones              27.87      28.24   6 
 12 Minor, Sidney                Austin                 29.43      28.27   5 
 13 Robinson, Chandler           Sparkman Hig           27.98      28.32   6 
 14 Sales, D'Andria              Austin                 28.97      28.63   5 
 15 Anderson, Barbara            Athens High            27.00      28.73   6 
 16 Fitcheard, Diamond           Sparkman Hig           29.02      29.02   5 
 17 Weaver, Courtney             Austin                 28.46      29.09   5 
 18 Crutcher, Karsynn            Athens High            29.30      29.17   5 
 19 Alabi, Gloria                Grissom HS             29.00      29.35   5 
 20 McDaniel, Malearia           Austin                 30.02      29.39   4 
 21 Smith, Malasyia              Athens High                       29.97   1 
 22 Smith-Jordan, Emani          Sparkman Hig           30.47      30.22   4 
 23 Watkins, Tae'Lore            Austin                 30.19      30.66   4 
 24 Williams, Kaliyah            Austin                 27.63      30.80   6 
 25 Jenkins, Tatiyana            Piedmont               32.58      31.56   3 
 26 White, Zyriah                Austin                 31.74      31.69   3 
 27 Flowers, Olivia              Scottsboro H                      31.71   2 
 28 Thomas, DaJeana              Austin                 32.10      31.78   3 
 29 Owens, Ashaya                Austin                 27.01      31.79   6 
 30 Williams, Angelina           Madison Acad           30.95      32.05   4 
 31 Robbins, Mary                Pleasant Val                      32.21   1 
 32 Hartline, Savannah           Section High           31.54      32.22   4  32.214
 33 Dike, Rachael                Hazel Green            28.40      32.22   5  32.218
 34 Tucker, Jordan               Hartselle              32.23      32.34   3 
 35 Richardson, Melanie          Piedmont               31.37      32.55   4 
 36 Ferryman, Leanna             Hartselle              32.80      32.85   3 
 37 Rainey, Dakoyia              Hartselle                         33.77   2 
 38 Peavy, Aleiah                Scottsboro H           30.87      33.96   4 
 39 Greene, Sky                  Austin                            34.60   1 
 40 White, Reagan                Pleasant Val           36.30      34.93   3 
 41 Sherrard, Julia              Madison Acad           35.31      35.46   3 
 42 Valentine, Erin              Scottsboro H           35.94      36.46   3 
 43 Bryant, Eva                  Pleasant Val           36.76      37.15   2 
 44 Garcia, Leslie               Section High                      38.64   2 
 45 Vess, Aleah                  Pleasant Val                      41.22   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Karri                 Piedmont               57.44      59.36  10  10   
  2 Smith, TyKeia                Hazel Green          1:01.32    1:00.49  10   8   
  3 Brown, Taniyra               Paul W. Brya         1:01.58    1:01.30  10   6   
  4 Burks, Raven                 Grissom HS           1:00.09    1:02.41  10   5   
  5 McKenna, Regan               Vestavia Hil           59.28    1:03.57  10   4   
  6 Baker, Jasmine               Madison Coun         1:01.51    1:04.05  10   3   
  7 Jolly, Diamond               Grissom HS           1:02.98    1:04.21   9   2   
  8 Trotman, Taylor              Vestavia Hil         1:03.56    1:04.69   9   1   
  9 Moore, Marilyn               Hazel Green          1:03.31    1:04.78   9 
 10 Starnes, Audrey              Vestavia Hil         1:03.78    1:05.17   9 
 11 Hutchinson, Ken'Jada         Pinson Valle         1:00.30    1:05.21  10 
 12 Alabi, Gloria                Grissom HS           1:04.79    1:05.70   8 
 13 Williams, Amaya              Paul W. Brya         1:04.01    1:06.07   9 
 14 Cottingham, Leiara           Hartselle            1:05.71    1:06.51   8 
 15 Zuck, Natalie                Hartselle            1:05.09    1:07.09   8 
 16 Wiley, Hannah                Hartselle            1:02.97    1:07.77   9 
 17 Nails, April                 Athens High          1:07.62    1:07.79   7 
 18 Alexander, Shanna            Hartselle                       1:08.09   1 
 19 Watkins, Tae'Lore            Austin               1:05.37    1:08.71   8 
 20 Trammell, Zariah             Sparkman Hig         1:07.90    1:09.14   7 
 21 Weaver, Courtney             Austin               1:03.03    1:09.43   9 
 22 Johnson, Kentoria            Paul W. Brya         1:09.51    1:10.25   6 
 23 Seals, Taylor                Sparkman Hig         1:08.75    1:10.38   6 
 24 McDaniel, Malearia           Austin               1:13.55    1:10.83   4 
 25 Tyler, Rainey                West Limesto         1:12.90    1:11.29   5  1:11.285
 26 Hutson, Elena                Scottsboro H         1:09.41    1:11.29   6  1:11.290
 27 Flowers, Olivia              Scottsboro H                    1:11.88   2 
 28 Chadwick, Megan              Section High         1:10.00    1:12.29   5 
 29 Smith, Tatyana               Madison Coun         1:14.71    1:12.55   4 
 30 Johnson, Dreon               Sparkman Hig         1:08.19    1:12.70   6 
 31 Austin, Tamera               Sparkman Hig         1:07.62    1:13.13   7 
 32 Dike, Rebekah                Hazel Green          1:06.20    1:13.16   7 
 33 Smith, Ashlin                Piedmont             1:16.48    1:13.86   3 
 34 Cochran, Cammy               Pleasant Val         1:09.32    1:14.41   6 
 35 Dollar, Bailey               Pleasant Val         1:10.50    1:14.60   5 
 36 Kress, Katelyn               Cullman              1:09.60    1:14.68   6 
 37 Bentley, Madison             Pleasant Val         1:09.43    1:14.74   6 
 38 Barnes, Bailey               Fort Payne           1:13.76    1:15.02   4 
 39 Dollar, Emma                 Pleasant Val         1:08.22    1:15.16   6 
 40 Hartline, Savannah           Section High         1:11.20    1:15.22   5 
 41 Peavy, Aleiah                Scottsboro H         1:06.36    1:15.46   7 
 42 Vizcarra, Valeria            West Limesto         1:15.62    1:15.58   4 
 43 White, Zyriah                Austin               1:12.75    1:16.02   5 
 44 Richardson, Melanie          Piedmont             1:15.27    1:17.75   4 
 45 Hooie, Reilly                West Limesto         1:19.86    1:18.72   3 
 46 Campbell, Kamryn             Paul W. Brya         1:16.10    1:18.96   4 
 47 Green, Mattie                Cullman              1:17.34    1:19.41   3 
 48 Burrow, Brianna              West Limesto         1:11.56    1:20.50   5 
 49 Newell, Jaquishia            Pinson Valle         1:10.00    1:20.93   5 
 50 Sherrard, Julia              Madison Acad         1:20.50    1:21.92   3 
 51 Culbreath, Rachel            Madison Acad         1:17.14    1:22.25   3 
 52 Serrato, Katie               West Limesto                    1:26.40   1 
 53 Ellison, Destiny             Section High                    1:27.00   2 
 54 Garcia, Leslie               Section High                    1:33.86   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kiaria                Bob Jones                       2:25.38   1  10   
  2 Winter, Cassidy              West Limesto         2:25.37    2:25.39   4   8   
  3 Whitehead, Karsyn            Scottsboro H         2:22.57    2:28.06   4   6   
  4 Miller, Lissa                Bob Jones            2:29.34    2:32.41   4   5   
  5 Batson, Avery                Bob Jones            2:31.00    2:34.82   4   4   
  6 Robinson, Aspen              Bob Jones                       2:38.34   1   3   
  7 Hill, Julianne               Madison Acad         2:36.02    2:38.39   4   2   
  8 Wynn, Isabel                 Scottsboro H         2:38.00    2:39.48   4   1   
  9 Faucett, Rachel              Pleasant Val         2:35.97    2:40.74   4 
 10 Holder, Macie                Hartselle            2:38.17    2:41.44   4 
 11 Kraus, Lanie                 Vestavia Hil         2:30.99    2:41.77   4 
 12 Mobasher, Neda               Bob Jones            2:36.88    2:42.11   4 
 13 Woods, Anndrela              Paul W. Brya         2:39.62    2:42.75   3 
 14 Collins, Rachael             Cullman              2:35.59    2:43.45   4 
 15 Williams, Amaya              Paul W. Brya         2:51.56    2:43.65   3 
 16 McKenna, Regan               Vestavia Hil         2:25.54    2:44.19   4 
 17 Bunch, Catherine             Vestavia Hil         2:25.89    2:44.31   4 
 18 Cottingham, Leiara           Hartselle                       2:44.92   1 
 19 Estes, Caroline              Scottsboro H         2:40.30    2:45.13   3 
 20 Thome, Madison               Madison Acad         2:45.00    2:47.16   3 
 21 Morris, Tirsah               Section High         2:40.14    2:48.77   3 
 22 Vizcarra, Valeria            West Limesto         2:50.56    2:49.37   3 
 23 Cochran, Emily               Pleasant Val         2:42.00    2:50.18   3 
 24 Chadwick, Megan              Section High         2:43.33    2:50.23   3 
 25 Barnett, Taylor              Hartselle            2:43.80    2:50.55   3 
 26 Hooie, Reilly                West Limesto         2:43.94    2:50.89   3 
 27 Wells, Aleiza                Paul W. Brya         2:53.48    2:58.39   2 
 28 Thome, Hannah                Madison Acad         2:57.47    2:59.14   2 
 29 Dollar, Emma                 Pleasant Val         2:58.00    3:01.98   2 
 30 Pierce, Amanda               Grissom HS           3:03.83    3:02.02   2 
 31 Green, Mattie                Cullman              2:56.81    3:02.75   2 
 32 Hanson, Macy                 Piedmont             2:49.61    3:02.78   3 
 33 Heard, Jessica               Hazel Green          2:57.58    3:03.60   2 
 34 Brown, Jessica               Section High         3:03.70    3:06.17   2 
 35 Fields, Mandy                Grissom HS           3:04.00    3:09.10   2 
 36 Bryant, Eva                  Pleasant Val         3:02.00    3:11.43   2 
 37 Serrato, Katie               West Limesto         3:16.28    3:20.44   1 
 38 Pedro, Genara                Austin               3:28.79    3:22.08   1 
 39 Cook, Valerie                Grissom HS                      3:23.81   1 
 40 Burnett, Taylor              Grissom HS           3:16.18    3:23.95   1 
 41 Vess, Aleah                  Pleasant Val         3:19.00    3:26.51   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Karsyn            Scottsboro H         5:15.76    5:29.43   2  10   
  2 Winter, Cassidy              West Limesto         5:24.07    5:31.79   2   8   
  3 Davis, Abigail               Hartselle            5:21.97    5:44.35   2   6   
  4 McManus, Janey               Grissom HS           6:09.14    5:52.00   2   5   
  5 Allison, Sasha               Vestavia Hil         5:43.84    5:53.23   2   4   
  6 Faucett, Rachel              Pleasant Val         5:34.58    6:00.58   2   3   
  7 Roberts, Trinity             Pleasant Val         5:51.00    6:02.01   2   2   
  8 Brown, Hailey                Sparkman Hig         5:56.58    6:02.07   2   1   
  9 Collins, Rachael             Cullman              5:49.75    6:03.33   2 
 10 Milldrum, Madison            Vestavia Hil         5:38.73    6:04.80   2 
 11 Holder, Macie                Hartselle            6:08.02    6:05.65   2 
 12 Cottingham, Leiara           Hartselle            6:11.02    6:06.84   2 
 13 Pfitzer, Sarahanne           Vestavia Hil         5:48.00    6:07.20   2 
 14 Bone, Hallie                 Scottsboro H         6:02.80    6:11.94   2 
 15 Gorman, Kenzie               Scottsboro H         5:59.78    6:17.85   2 
 16 Dollar, Bailey               Pleasant Val         6:18.00    6:24.03   1 
 17 Parsons, Bernadette          Bob Jones            6:19.71    6:25.87   1 
 18 Barnett, Taylor              Hartselle            5:56.38    6:26.21   2 
 19 Barnes, Bree                 Scottsboro H         6:08.08    6:26.41   2 
 20 Adkison, Kendall             Cullman              6:28.20    6:29.84   1 
 21 Williams, Ellen              Paul W. Brya         6:38.37    6:31.53   1 
 22 Hood, Emma                   Pleasant Val         6:05.67    6:31.91   2 
 23 Bonillia, April              Brewer               6:32.46    6:33.10   1 
 24 Green, Mattie                Cullman              6:28.25    6:40.62   1 
 25 Pierce, Amanda               Grissom HS           6:38.34    6:45.84   1 
 26 Bailey, Charleigh            Scottsboro H                    6:57.38   1 
 27 Bryant, Eva                  Pleasant Val         7:01.00    6:59.52   1 
 28 Mucci, Juliana               Grissom HS           6:15.16    7:01.24   1 
 29 Vess, Allison                Pleasant Val         6:38.73    7:04.18   1 
 30 Brown, Jessica               Section High         7:06.00    7:09.27   1 
 31 Fields, Mandy                Grissom HS           6:36.43    7:11.54   1 
 32 Hanson, Macy                 Piedmont             6:36.39    7:16.37   1 
 33 Burnett, Taylor              Grissom HS                      7:40.49   1 
 34 Sarmiento, Felina            Grissom HS           7:10.00    7:41.34   1 
 35 Pedro, Genara                Austin               7:22.80    7:56.61   1 
 -- Ricci, Bethanie              Brewer                              DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter, Cassidy              West Limesto        11:24.49   11:30.76   10   
  2 Davis, Abigail               Hartselle           11:29.86   11:59.34    8   
  3 McManus, Janey               Grissom HS          12:40.00   12:07.39    6   
  4 Snodgrass, Katie             Grissom HS          12:49.65   12:09.78    5   
  5 Whitehead, Karsyn            Scottsboro H        11:22.91   12:18.75    4   
  6 Roberts, Trinity             Pleasant Val        12:39.59   12:20.36    3   
  7 Narayanan, Anuska            Grissom HS          12:37.89   12:39.09    2   
  8 Holt, Alexandra              Cullman             12:51.87   13:10.96    1   
  9 Bone, Hallie                 Scottsboro H        13:45.00   13:14.36  
 10 Gorman, Kenzie               Scottsboro H        13:19.30   13:14.47  
 11 Adkison, Kendall             Cullman             13:32.28   13:35.33  
 12 Dollar, Bailey               Pleasant Val        13:22.00   14:05.52  
 13 Hood, Emma                   Pleasant Val        13:04.31   14:07.05  
 14 Cochran, Emily               Pleasant Val        13:10.00   14:21.45  
 15 Vess, Allison                Pleasant Val        14:23.51   16:06.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Karri                 Piedmont               14.80      15.91   5  10   
  2 Smith, TyKeia                Hazel Green            17.28      16.02   4   8   
  3 Canter, Savanna              Cullman                15.61      16.20   5   6   
  4 Howard- Caddell, Ja'Myah     Paul W. Brya           15.15      16.46   5   5   
  5 Sparg, Tayla                 Cullman                15.88      16.56   5   4   
  6 Miyamoto, Emika              Bob Jones              16.28      17.25   5   3   
  7 Hutson, Elena                Scottsboro H           17.87      18.15   4   2   
  8 Shelton, Billie              Hartselle              17.11      18.17   5   1   
  9 Neal, Ariyana                Fort Payne             16.36      18.31   5 
 10 Porch, Kate                  Arab                   17.55      18.58   4 
 11 Stephens, Margaret James     Vestavia Hil           17.53      18.68   4 
 12 Sawyer, Hannah               Cullman                18.63      18.82   3 
 13 Jones, Veronica              Paul W. Brya           18.70      18.94   3 
 14 Lovell, Megan                Cullman                18.47      19.17   4 
 15 Lybrand, Claire              Pisgah High            18.91      19.39   3 
 16 Bridgeforth, Jasmine         Athens High                       19.89   1 
 17 Morales, Ashley              Fort Payne             17.73      19.90   4 
 18 Bradley, Brela               Sparkman Hig           20.36      19.94   2 
 19 Hardwick, Satonia            Pinson Valle           18.90      20.05   3 
 20 Dike, Rebekah                Hazel Green            20.49      20.54   2 
 21 Beattie, Laura               Scottsboro H           19.42      20.65   3 
 22 Valentine, Erin              Scottsboro H           21.44      21.63   2 
 23 Strong, Hillary              Austin                 21.13      22.53   2 
 24 White, Amiyah                Paul W. Brya           25.93      22.75   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Karri                 Piedmont               46.52      46.66   6  10   
  2 Canter, Savanna              Cullman                47.59      47.41   6   8   
  3 Howard- Caddell, Ja'Myah     Paul W. Brya           47.50      48.84   6   6   
  4 Trotman, Taylor              Vestavia Hil           47.52      49.69   6   5   
  5 Neal, Ariyana                Fort Payne             48.89      50.02   6   4   
  6 Starnes, Audrey              Vestavia Hil           48.26      50.33   6   3   
  7 Shelton, Billie              Hartselle              49.46      51.53   5   2   
  8 Alexander, Shanna            Hartselle                         51.95   1   1   
  9 Porch, Kate                  Arab                   50.75      52.28   5 
 10 Sparg, Tayla                 Cullman                48.89      52.68   6 
 11 Jones, Veronica              Paul W. Brya           53.12      53.20   4 
 12 Hutson, Elena                Scottsboro H           51.97      53.57   5 
 13 Sawyer, Hannah               Cullman                52.82      53.91   5 
 14 Miyamoto, Emika              Bob Jones              53.19      54.57   4 
 15 Mohon, Megan                 Piedmont               52.77      54.72   5 
 16 Lynn, Tori                   Cullman                49.00      56.14   6 
 17 Morales, Ashley              Fort Payne             52.47      56.95   5 
 18 Carlson, Anna                Scottsboro H           53.49      56.96   4 
 19 Hardwick, Satonia            Pinson Valle           55.60      57.15   4 
 20 Johnson, Leah                Pleasant Val           56.98      57.75   3 
 21 Bentley, Madison             Pleasant Val           58.14      58.76   3 
 22 Dike, Rebekah                Hazel Green            59.08      59.29   3 
 23 Cochran, Cammy               Pleasant Val           57.22    1:00.70   3 
 24 Dike, Rachael                Hazel Green          1:00.02    1:02.52   2 
 25 Beattie, Laura               Scottsboro H           57.80    1:02.78   3 
 26 White, Amiyah                Paul W. Brya         1:00.78    1:04.01   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bob Jones  'A'                                      49.82      50.03   3  10   
  2 Sparkman High School  'A'                           49.94      50.50   3   8   
     1) Hall, Lauryn                    2) Parker, Aubrey                 
     3) Rice, Alessea                   4) Bradley, Brela                 
  3 Athens High School  'A'                             50.15      51.54   3   6   
     1) Smith, Malasyia                 2) Harris, Japera                 
     3) Crutcher, Karsynn               4) Anderson, Barbara              
  4 Paul W. Bryant High School  'A'                     50.96      51.59   3   5   
     1) Brown, Taniyra                  2) Howard- Caddell, Ja'Myah       
     3) Munford, Breonna                4) Perkins-Washington, Zeandreya  
  5 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              50.48      52.03   3   4   
     1) McKenna, Regan                  2) Stewart, Mariah                
     3) Taylor, Timira                  4) Trotman, Taylor                
  6 Austin  'A'                                         51.12      52.31   3   3   
     1) Fitch, Lauren                   2) King, Kourtney                 
     3) Owens, Ashaya                   4) Sales, D'Andria                
  7 Hartselle  'A'                                      52.62      52.89   2   2   
     1) Alexander, Shanna               2) Wiley, Hannah                  
     3) Zuck, Megan                     4) Zuck, Natalie                  
  8 Madison Academy  'A'                                56.00      53.37   2   1   
     1) Williams, Angelina              2) Nix, Elizabeth                 
     3) Elkins, Sarah                   4) Nelson, Liyah                  
  9 Sparkman High School  'B'                           51.94      54.09   2 
     1) Bradley, Brela                  2) Williams, Kaitlyn              
     3) Fitcheard, Diamond              4) Gilliam, Kaitlyn               
 10 Section High School  'A'                            58.00    1:00.39   1 
     1) Chadwick, Lexi                  2) Chadwick, Megan                
     3) Hartline, Savannah              4) Morris, Tirsah                 
 11 Pleasant Valley HS  'A'                             59.29    1:03.25   1 
     1) Dollar, Emma                    2) Robbins, Mary                  
     3) Vess, Aleah                     4) White, Reagan                  
 -- Cullman  'A'                                        51.56         DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Canter, Savanna                 2) Hollingsworth, Callie          
     3) Lynn, Tori                      4) Sparg, Tayla                   
 -- Cullman  'B'                                        55.56         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Daily, Lexi                     2) Hollingsworth, Caroline        
     3) Marks, Alexis                   4) Timmons, Lexie                 
 -- Piedmont  'A'                                       57.67         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Jenkins, Tatiyana               2) Kisor, Emily                   
     3) Richardson, Melanie             4) Young, Jaydyn                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cullman  'A'                                      4:23.30    4:23.30   10   
     1) Canter, Savanna                 2) Hollingsworth, Callie          
     3) Lynn, Tori                      4) Sparg, Tayla                   
  2 Hartselle  'A'                                    4:26.66    4:26.78    8   
     1) Alexander, Shanna               2) Wiley, Hannah                  
     3) Zuck, Megan                     4) Zuck, Natalie                  
  3 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                4:41.52    4:41.71    6   
     1) Carlson, Anna                   2) Estes, Caroline                
     3) Fine, Bethany                   4) Flowers, Olivia                
  4 Sparkman High School  'A'                         5:10.21    5:02.15    5   
     1) Austin, Tamera                  2) Gilliam, Kaitlyn               
     3) Johnson, Dreon                  4) Bradley, Brela                 
  5 West Limestone  'A'                               5:04.40    5:02.82    4   
     1) Burrow, Brianna                 2) Hooie, Reilly                  
     3) Tyler, Rainey                   4) Vizcarra, Valeria              
  6 Section High School  'A'                          5:20.00    5:08.56    3   
     1) Chadwick, Megan                 2) Ellison, Destiny               
     3) Hartline, Savannah              4) Morris, Tirsah                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Limestone  'A'                              10:51.65   10:39.78   10   
     1) Hooie, Reilly                   2) Tyler, Rainey                  
     3) Vizcarra, Valeria               4) Winter, Cassidy                
  2 Scottsboro HS  'A'                               10:19.19   10:43.49    8   
     1) Carlson, Anna                   2) Estes, Caroline                
     3) Whitehead, Karsyn               4) Gorman, Kenzie                 
  3 Hartselle  'A'                                   10:31.80   10:44.14    6   
     1) Davis, Abigail                  2) Holder, Macie                  
     3) Shelton, Billie                 4) Wiley, Hannah                  
  4 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                                      10:58.74    5   
     1) Allison, Sasha                  2) Bunch, Catherine               
     3) Kraus, Lanie                    4) McKenna, Regan                 
  5 Paul W. Bryant High School  'A'                  10:50.79   11:11.32    4   
     1) Wells, Aleiza                   2) Williams, Amaya                
     3) Williams, Ellen                 4) Woods, Anndrela                
  6 Pleasant Valley HS  'A'                          10:57.08   11:14.63    3   
     1) Faucett, Rachel                 2) Hood, Emma                     
     3) Roberts, Trinity                4) Johnson, Leah                  
  7 Cullman  'A'                                     10:58.50   11:27.23    2   
     1) Adkison, Kendall                2) Collins, Rachael               
     3) Green, Mattie                   4) Holt, Alexandra                
  8 Madison Academy  'A'                             11:00.00   11:33.54    1   
     1) Thome, Hannah                   2) Culbreath, Rachel              
     3) Thome, Madison                  4) Hill, Julianne                 
  9 Sparkman High School  'A'                        11:43.01   11:34.84  
     1) Fitcheard, Diamond              2) Johnson, Dreon                 
     3) Smith-Jordan, Emani             4) Tomaino, Makayla               
 
Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caudle, Briana               Bob Jones            5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Faucett, Rachel              Pleasant Val         5-04.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Porch, Baylee                Arab                 5-03.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Hollingsworth, Caroline      Cullman              5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Chaney, Traderricka          Paul W. Brya         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Cochran, Cammy               Pleasant Val         4-10.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Risher, Kiara                Bob Jones            5-00.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Taylor, Cara                 Grissom HS           5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Moore, Danielle              Sparkman Hig         4-02.00    4-06.00  
  9 Batten, Sarah                Madison Acad                    4-06.00  
 11 Baker, Jasmine               Madison Coun         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Brown, Emily Klair           Cullman              4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Hamm, Lauren                 Scottsboro H         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Chadwick, Lexi               Section High         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 13 Hanson, Macy                 Piedmont             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Holley, Jai                  Paul W. Brya         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Kamryn             Paul W. Brya         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Ashlin                Piedmont                             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Katherine           Vestavia Hil        10-03.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Braswell, Ann Carol          Cullman              9-06.00  J10-00.00    8   
  3 Griner, Gabrielle            Sparkman Hig        10-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Mohon, Megan                 Piedmont             9-03.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Hanson, Macy                 Piedmont             8-09.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Miyamoto, Emika              Bob Jones            9-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Hamm, Lauren                 Scottsboro H         8-06.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Draper, Kelsey               Pisgah High          7-06.00    8-00.00    0.20
  8 Franklin, Anna               Cullman              9-00.00    8-00.00    0.20
  8 Wynn, Isabel                 Scottsboro H         8-07.00    8-00.00    0.20
  8 Colvin, Ciera                Paul W. Brya         7-06.00    8-00.00    0.20
  8 Fobbus, Sydney               Fort Payne           8-06.00    8-00.00    0.20
 13 Estes, Caroline              Scottsboro H         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Johnston, Abigail            Fort Payne           8-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 O'Brien, Emma                Sparkman Hig         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Wilson, Brittany             Arab                 7-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Johnson, Leah                Pleasant Val         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Kisor, Emily                 Piedmont             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Bishop, Kiara                Paul W. Brya         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Little, Emily                Cullman              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Barnett, Taylor              Hartselle                            NH  
 -- Hood, Emma                   Pleasant Val         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chappell, Sheldonna          Fort Payne          19-01.75   17-04.00   10   
  2 Fitch, Lauren                Austin              15-03.00   16-07.50    8   
  3 King, Kourtney               Austin              16-10.50   16-06.75    6   
  4 Franklin, Shameka            Paul W. Brya        16-06.75   16-04.75    5   
  5 Porch, Baylee                Arab                15-08.25   16-04.50    4   
  6 Wynn, Isabel                 Scottsboro H        16-05.00   15-06.25    3   
  7 Gurlley, Kiera               Bob Jones           15-11.50   15-01.50    2   
  8 Chadwick, Lexi               Section High        15-02.00   14-11.50    1   
  9 Moore, Danielle              Sparkman Hig        15-04.50   14-11.00  
 10 Hollingsworth, Callie        Cullman             15-04.00   14-07.00  
 10 Chaney, Traderricka          Paul W. Brya        14-09.50   14-07.00  
 12 Daily, Lexi                  Cullman             13-10.00   14-06.00  
 13 Hollingsworth, Caroline      Cullman             15-01.50   14-04.50  
 14 Colvin, Ciera                Paul W. Brya        14-11.00   14-00.50  
 15 Brown, Emily Klair           Cullman                        14-00.00  
 16 Ingram, Autumn               Scottsboro H        14-10.75   13-10.50  
 17 Young, Jaydyn                Piedmont            13-10.25   13-09.75  
 17 Taylor, Cara                 Grissom HS          14-05.50   13-09.75  
 19 Holley, Jai                  Paul W. Brya        12-10.00   13-09.25  
 20 Timmons, Lexie               Cullman             12-00.00   13-08.50  
 21 Trammell, Zariah             Sparkman Hig        11-07.00   13-07.50  
 22 Smith, Ashlin                Piedmont            13-03.75   13-05.25  
 23 Gilliam, Kaitlyn             Sparkman Hig        13-02.50   13-01.00  
 24 Fine, Bethany                Scottsboro H                   12-09.50  
 25 Kisor, Emily                 Piedmont            13-08.00   12-08.25  
 26 Thomas, DaJeana              Austin              13-07.00   12-06.25  
 27 Draper, Kelsey               Pisgah High         11-08.00   12-03.75  
 28 Traylor, Anna                Grissom HS                     12-02.25  
 29 Ellison, Destiny             Section High        11-04.50   12-02.00  
 30 Jenkins, Tatiyana            Piedmont            13-04.00   12-00.50  
 31 Batten, Sarah                Madison Acad        13-00.50   11-10.00  
 31 Smith, Tatyana               Madison Coun                   11-10.00  
 33 Bishop, Kiara                Paul W. Brya        12-05.50   11-04.50  
 34 Smith-Jordan, Emani          Sparkman Hig                   11-00.00  
 34 Tidmore, Devon               Arab                11-11.00   11-00.00  
 36 Williams, Kaitlyn            Sparkman Hig        12-05.00   10-11.00  
 37 Ford, Sarah                  Pleasant Val        11-07.00   10-05.25  
 -- Gipson, Kaleah               Paul W. Brya         8-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zuck, Megan                  Hartselle           36-08.75   36-03.50   10   
  2 Harry, Malika                Bob Jones           33-02.00   33-06.75    8   
  3 Wynn, Isabel                 Scottsboro H        32-02.00   33-05.75    6   
  4 Chaney, Traderricka          Paul W. Brya        31-05.50   32-11.25    5   
  5 Hollingsworth, Caroline      Cullman             31-08.00   32-08.50    4   
  6 Daily, Lexi                  Cullman             34-02.00   32-07.50    3   
  7 Ingram, Autumn               Scottsboro H        33-00.50   30-07.25    2   
  8 Fobbus, Sydney               Fort Payne          31-09.50   30-06.25    1   
  9 Gurlley, Kiera               Bob Jones           32-07.00   29-10.50  
 10 Hollingsworth, Callie        Cullman             30-09.00   29-10.00  
 11 Morales, Ashley              Fort Payne          31-02.75   28-11.75  
 12 Porch, Baylee                Arab                33-08.50   28-06.75  
 13 Draper, Kelsey               Pisgah High         28-02.25   28-04.50  
 14 Crutcher, Jamiyah            Piedmont            26-07.50   28-04.00  
 15 Moore, Danielle              Sparkman Hig                   28-01.50  
 16 Gilliam, Kaitlyn             Sparkman Hig                   27-10.00  
 17 Smith, Ashlin                Piedmont            27-08.50   27-09.75  
 18 Taylor, Cara                 Grissom HS          28-00.00   27-09.00  
 19 Holley, Jai                  Paul W. Brya        25-04.50   27-08.75  
 20 Bentley, Madison             Pleasant Val        26-02.00   27-08.25  
 21 Young, Jaydyn                Piedmont            28-01.25   27-07.50  
 22 Batten, Sarah                Madison Acad        24-11.25   26-08.00  
 23 Fine, Bethany                Scottsboro H                   26-06.25  
 24 Perkins-Washington, Zean     Paul W. Brya        28-08.75   24-03.00  
 -- Timmons, Lexie               Cullman             30-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Frankham, Haley              Cullman             28-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Ford, Sarah                  Pleasant Val                       FOUL  
 -- White, Reagan                Pleasant Val                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crump, Jayla                 Bob Jones           35-02.00   35-00.00   10   
  2 Branford, Jasmine            Scottsboro H                   33-07.00    8   
  3 Trimew, Lea                  Scottsboro H        31-00.25   31-09.00    6   
  4 Norris, Jazmin               Vestavia Hil        33-00.50   30-08.00    5   
  5 Wright, Tatianna             Hazel Green         30-07.25  J30-08.00    4   
  6 Lakin, Bailey                Scottsboro H        30-06.00   30-03.00    3   
  7 Johnson, April               Sparkman Hig        28-08.25   30-01.00    2   
  8 Bell, Lauren                 Scottsboro H                   30-00.00    1   
  9 Ford, Amanda                 Paul W. Brya        31-05.25   29-11.50  
 10 Fredericks, Tyler            Bob Jones           27-01.00   29-10.75  
 11 Jones, Aniyah                Bob Jones           29-04.00   29-02.00  
 12 Edwards, Derria              Paul W. Brya        28-06.00   28-08.50  
 13 Cole, Bailey                 Scottsboro H        33-00.00   28-02.50  
 14 Canter, Raigan               Cullman             34-00.00   27-02.00  
 15 Cottrell, Lexi               Fort Payne          32-05.00   27-01.00  
 15 Cheatom, Jocelyn             Scottsboro H        30-10.00   27-01.00  
 17 Ratcliff, Johnnae            Pinson Valle        28-11.00   26-10.75  
 18 Thrower, Alexis              Austin              27-11.00   26-05.50  
 19 Hooie, Raina                 West Limesto        26-04.00   25-09.00  
 20 Doss, Maria                  Scottsboro H        21-02.00   25-08.50  
 21 Hartfield, Alasija           Austin              28-04.00   25-02.00  
 22 Hutchins, Mikayla            Scottsboro H        28-09.00   25-01.00  
 23 Chapman, Bri                 Hartselle                      23-11.00  
 24 Johnson, Morgan              Pinson Valle        24-03.00   23-10.50  
 25 Prince, Cailee               Hartselle           25-10.00   23-09.00  
 26 Crawford, Aniyah             Paul W. Brya        27-08.00   23-04.00  
 27 Smart, Haley                 Section High        26-00.00   23-01.50  
 28 Upton, Courtney              Pleasant Val        29-02.00   22-04.00  
 29 Barthel, Taylor              Pleasant Val        22-02.00   20-09.00  
 30 Beck, Destin                 Arab                21-01.75   20-04.50  
 31 Freeman, Tia                 Pisgah High         20-05.00   20-03.00  
 32 McNeal, Monique              Bob Jones           29-07.00   19-06.50  
 33 Crutcher, Jamiyah            Piedmont                       19-00.00  
 34 Simpson, Kiana               Pleasant Val        24-10.50   18-08.75  
 35 Walden, Hannah               Pisgah High         19-07.00   18-02.50  
 36 Higgins, Alaysia             Piedmont            16-03.00   17-07.00  
 37 Wells, Itla                  Paul W. Brya        18-05.00   17-04.50  
 38 Menendez, Amber              Cullman             21-06.00   17-02.00  
 39 Gregory, Jada                Pinson Valle        24-01.00   16-11.00  
 40 Benson, Alena                Pisgah High         15-06.00   15-06.50  
 41 Ramirez, Anna                Cullman             20-06.00   15-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Tyler            Bob Jones                         98-06   10   
  2 Ford, Amanda                 Paul W. Brya           87-07      92-11    8   
  3 Johnson, Emily               Cullman                98-05      89-02    6   
  4 Brown, Tessa                 Section High           89-05      87-07    5   
  5 Childers, Bailey             Sparkman Hig           71-11      82-09    4   
  6 Porch, Kate                  Arab                   85-10      81-11    3   
  7 Norris, Jazmin               Vestavia Hil           84-09      81-10    2   
  8 Wright, Tatianna             Hazel Green         88-04.50      81-02    1   
  9 Cheatom, Jocelyn             Scottsboro H           81-06   79-10.50  
 10 Collins, Blake               Scottsboro H           67-11      75-09  
 11 Trimew, Lea                  Scottsboro H           73-10   75-07.50  
 12 Edwards, Derria              Paul W. Brya           78-04   75-00.50  
 13 Johnson, April               Sparkman Hig           86-06      73-02  
 14 Cole, Bailey                 Scottsboro H           75-00      72-08  
 15 Canter, Raigan               Cullman                71-06   71-03.50  
 16 Simpson, Kiana               Pleasant Val           56-01   70-09.50  
 17 Crump, Jayla                 Bob Jones              74-06      69-05  
 18 Hutchins, Mikayla            Scottsboro H           68-04   69-02.50  
 19 Nelson, Caroline             Pisgah High            77-04      67-09  
 20 Menendez, Amber              Cullman                63-04      65-09  
 21 Thrower, Alexis              Austin                 82-08      65-07  
 22 Ratcliff, Johnnae            Pinson Valle           70-03      62-06  
 23 Jones, Aniyah                Bob Jones              61-02      60-09  
 24 Cottrell, Lexi               Fort Payne             49-09      58-09  
 25 Prince, Cailee               Hartselle              68-05      56-02  
 26 Richardson, Melanie          Piedmont                          56-00  
 27 Crutcher, Jamiyah            Piedmont               59-00   55-10.50  
 28 Johnson, Morgan              Pinson Valle           64-06   54-00.50  
 29 Crawford, Aniyah             Paul W. Brya        68-09.50      53-11  
 30 Upton, Courtney              Pleasant Val                      52-00  
 31 Wells, Itla                  Paul W. Brya           33-02   50-05.50  
 32 Hooie, Raina                 West Limesto           65-04   49-01.50  
 33 Beck, Destin                 Arab                   52-05      48-11  
 34 Freeman, Tia                 Pisgah High            43-09      48-04  
 35 Higgins, Alaysia             Piedmont               46-02      48-00  
 36 Hartfield, Alasija           Austin                 57-11      46-07  
 37 Smart, Haley                 Section High           50-00      45-03  
 38 Walden, Hannah               Pisgah High            47-10      44-01  
 39 Barthel, Taylor              Pleasant Val           71-04      43-11  
 40 Hickok, Sam                  Arab                   51-08      42-07  
 41 Ramirez, Anna                Cullman                45-08      42-02  
 42 Brown, Markett               Fort Payne             48-03      41-00  
 43 Gregory, Jada                Pinson Valle           65-06      39-04  
 44 O'Dell, Kayla                Madison Coun                      39-03  
 45 Benson, Alena                Pisgah High         27-08.50   38-00.50  
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porch, Kate                  Arab                  107-07     110-09   10   
  2 Porch, Baylee                Arab                  119-04  102-11.50    8   
  3 Zuck, Megan                  Hartselle             107-09      99-01    6   
  4 Morris, Tirsah               Section High          112-04      96-06    5   
  5 Wright, Tatianna             Hazel Green           100-09      96-00    4   
  6 Trinidad, Keisy              Fort Payne            107-10      95-03    3   
  7 Thompson, Thanne             Fort Payne            106-10      89-07    2   
  8 Crump, Jayla                 Bob Jones              84-06      87-08    1   
  9 Lakin, Bailey                Scottsboro H           71-06      86-04  
 10 Flowers, Olivia              Scottsboro H           86-10      83-04  
 11 Jones, Veronica              Paul W. Brya           85-02   83-03.50  
 12 Burris, Manon                Vestavia Hil           94-08      82-06  
 13 Russell, Lamesha             Bob Jones              76-10      82-03  
 14 Elliff, Katelyn              Sparkman Hig           92-09   78-09.50  
 15 Frankham, Haley              Cullman                80-00   75-08.50  
 16 Bailey, Charleigh            Scottsboro H           79-06      74-06  
 17 Norris, Savannah             Vestavia Hil           81-06      72-04  
 18 Simpson, Kiana               Pleasant Val           80-00   71-10.50  
 19 Crutcher, Jamiyah            Piedmont               72-08   71-03.25  
 20 Cole, Bailey                 Scottsboro H           79-05   70-06.75  
 21 Brown, Tessa                 Section High           70-03   69-03.25  
 22 Cheatom, Jocelyn             Scottsboro H           75-09      66-08  
 23 Booker, Glenda               Sparkman Hig           70-09   65-10.50  
 24 Bell, Lauren                 Scottsboro H                   64-07.25  
 25 Upton, Courtney              Pleasant Val                   62-08.50  
 26 Kisor, Emily                 Piedmont               74-08      60-00  
 27 Ford, Amanda                 Paul W. Brya           68-00      59-01  
 28 Barthel, Taylor              Pleasant Val           77-09   58-10.75  
 29 Barnes, Bailey               Fort Payne             66-05   58-04.50  
 30 Smart, Haley                 Section High           70-03      57-08  
 31 Hampton, Aliska              Austin                 46-06      57-03  
 32 Thrower, Alexis              Austin                 81-10      55-00  
 33 Chapman, Bri                 Hartselle                         52-01  
 34 Hickok, Sam                  Arab                   51-10      50-01  
 35 Prince, Cailee               Hartselle              59-04      48-07  
 36 Hartfield, Alasija           Austin                 51-06      47-09  
 37 Ingram, Autumn               Scottsboro H           51-06      47-02  
 38 Freeman, Tia                 Pisgah High            46-06   44-07.25  
 39 Edwards, Derria              Paul W. Brya           49-00      44-00  
 40 Crawford, Aniyah             Paul W. Brya           51-11   43-07.50  
 41 Peavy, Aleiah                Scottsboro H                      35-06  
 42 Jones, Olivia                Scottsboro H           42-10      28-07  
 43 Wells, Itla                  Paul W. Brya                   26-10.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Promise               Bob Jones              13.57      13.53   9  10   
  2 Ikoba, Mudiare               Bob Jones              13.36      13.62   9   8   
  3 Mason, Faith                 Bob Jones              14.34      13.99   7   6   
  4 King, Bethany                Austin                 13.97      14.17   9   5   
  5 Jones, A'Maya                Bob Jones              14.27      14.27   8   4   
  6 Rudd, Jordan                 Bob Jones              13.61      14.30   9   3   
  7 Jeffries, Jordan             Buckhorn               14.12      14.32   8   2   
  8 Huff, Taniesha               Fort Payne             13.93      14.44   9   1   
  9 pettit, caroline             Hartselle                         14.47   2 
 10 Beverly, Ashton              Athens Middl                      14.55   3 
 11 Guinn, Adaighona             Bob Jones              14.32      14.56   7  14.553
 12 Young, Tiana                 Athens Middl                      14.56   1  14.554
 13 Peterson, Jada               Bob Jones              15.05      14.75   6 
 14 Stepp, Brynna                Hartselle                         14.79   1  14.783
 15 Keel, Makayla                Scottsboro H           14.71      14.79   7  14.790
 16 Jones, Atyah                 Bob Jones              15.32      14.96   6 
 17 starr, victoria              Hartselle              16.10      14.97   4 
 18 Jones, Kaiya                 Fort Payne             14.32      15.00   8 
 19 Pritchett, Kristen           Arab                   14.25      15.02   8 
 20 Hartsfield, Bailey           Athens Middl                      15.03   1 
 21 Dixon, Jada                  Buckhorn               14.83      15.04   7 
 22 Craig, Anabel                Fort Payne             14.17      15.15   8 
 23 Flores, Isabelle             Scottsboro H           15.20      15.16   6 
 24 Willingham, Faith            Arab                   14.92      15.22   7 
 25 Madry, Sydni                 Austin                 15.79      15.24   4 
 26 Celestine, Iyanna            Austin                 15.07      15.33   6 
 27 Holt, Desiree                Buckhorn               15.49      15.34   5 
 28 Scarborough, Elizabeth       Arab                   15.00      15.38   6 
 29 Williams, Shania             Buckhorn               15.42      15.40   5 
 30 Feher, Virag                 Bob Jones              15.23      15.46   6 
 31 Greene, Sydney               Austin                            15.57   1 
 32 dolbeer, ashley              Hartselle              15.70      15.69   5 
 33 McCall, Quatiana             Austin                 15.52      15.77   5 
 34 Kennamer, Aubrie             Arab                              15.84   1 
 35 Ramos, Mia                   Buckhorn               16.21      15.93   3 
 36 Wilcox, Courtney             Scottsboro H           15.50      15.96   5 
 37 Rackler, Elizabeth           Scottsboro H           15.00      15.97   7 
 38 Kemp, Lilly                  Arab                   15.50      16.26   5 
 39 Hayes, Lexi                  Arab                   15.42      16.29   5 
 40 Bunn, Isabella               Bob Jones              16.60      16.37   3 
 41 Hammon, Rylan                Scottsboro H                      16.42   2 
 42 Garner, Karigan              Scottsboro H                      16.64   1  16.638
 43 Muhammad, Najah              Austin                 17.22      16.64   3  16.640
 44 Alajzha, Bone                Madison Coun           16.54      16.74   3 
 45 Maynor, Alison               Scottsboro H           15.36      17.05   5 
 46 Bailey, Mary Lynn            Scottsboro H                      17.45   2 
 47 McCormack, Shelton           Scottsboro H                      17.50   2 
 48 Mccay, Ansley                Hartselle              16.91      17.68   3 
 49 Williams, Corley             Arab                              20.05   2 
 -- Hardin, Tiffany              Austin                 13.77         FS   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Jayden              Bob Jones              28.87      28.85   5  10   
  2 Mason, Faith                 Bob Jones              29.58      29.49   5   8   
  3 Jones, A'Maya                Bob Jones              29.88      29.67   5   6   
  4 King, Bethany                Austin                 28.89      29.90   5   5   
  5 Peterson, Jada               Bob Jones              31.23      30.40   4   4   
  6 Jones, Kaiya                 Fort Payne             29.78      30.83   5   3   
  7 Keel, Makayla                Scottsboro H           30.65      30.84   5   2   
  8 Beverly, Ashton              Athens Middl                      30.92   2   1    30.911
  9 Flores, Isabelle             Scottsboro H           31.52      30.92   4  30.915
 10 Matthews, Haley              Athens Middl                      31.09   2 
 11 Huff, Taniesha               Fort Payne             30.82      31.43   5 
 12 Feher, Virag                 Bob Jones              31.96      31.54   4 
 13 Pritchett, Kristen           Arab                              31.69   2 
 14 Dixon, Jada                  Buckhorn               32.14      31.79   4 
 15 Hartsfield, Bailey           Athens Middl                      32.35   1 
 16 Madry, Sydni                 Austin                 33.99      32.39   3 
 17 Bunn, Isabella               Bob Jones              35.89      33.38   3 
 18 Holt, Desiree                Buckhorn               33.98      33.59   3 
 19 Greene, Sydney               Austin                            33.71   2 
 20 Celestine, Iyanna            Austin                 33.11      33.79   4 
 21 Hammon, Rylan                Scottsboro H           33.15      34.09   4 
 22 Wimpye, Madison              Bob Jones              34.10      34.20   3 
 23 Cornelison, Taylor           Scottsboro H           34.64      34.26   3 
 24 Muhammad, Najah              Austin                 35.92      34.84   2 
 25 Parrish, Annabelle           Scottsboro H           33.58      35.10   3 
 26 Holt, Gracie                 Scottsboro H           33.50      35.16   4 
 27 Ola, Daniela                 Scottsboro H           33.91      35.25   3 
 28 Garner, Karigan              Scottsboro H           35.05      35.88   3 
 29 Maynor, Alison               Scottsboro H           31.95      36.07   4 
 30 Mccay, Ansley                Hartselle              36.25      36.54   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Madi                Fort Payne           1:02.02    1:03.89   6  10   
  2 Gilbert, Jayden              Bob Jones            1:08.79    1:08.01   6   8   
  3 Guinn, Adaighona             Bob Jones            1:07.96    1:08.41   6   6   
  4 Cleveland, Courtney          Scottsboro H         1:07.37    1:08.44   6   5   
  5 Belton, Tesha                Bob Jones            1:08.45    1:08.83   6   4   
  6 Mason, Faith                 Bob Jones            1:10.88    1:09.80   5   3   
  7 Lane, Destiny                Hartselle                       1:11.40   1   2   
  8 Stepp, Brynna                Hartselle                       1:11.71   2   1   
  9 Organ, Elaina                Austin                          1:13.31   1 
 10 Littles, Amber               Scottsboro H         1:09.70    1:14.53   6 
 11 Rackler, Elizabeth           Scottsboro H                    1:15.05   1 
 12 Doyal, Mady                  Piedmont             1:17.76    1:15.61   3 
 13 Madry, Sydni                 Austin               1:15.20    1:15.90   4 
 14 Fowler, Libby                Scottsboro H         1:11.85    1:16.53   5 
 15 Porter, Greta                Buckhorn                        1:16.93   2 
 16 Muhammad, Najah              Austin               1:17.43    1:17.41   4 
 17 Truitt, NiZerria             Sparkman Hig                    1:17.92   2 
 18 Harris, Aniya                Athens Middl                    1:17.94   2 
 19 Holt, Gracie                 Scottsboro H         1:15.82    1:18.12   4 
 20 McBrayer, Abby               Fort Payne           1:15.74    1:18.55   4 
 21 Cook, Mary                   Scottsboro H         1:15.78    1:18.61   4 
 22 Meadows, Lily                Fort Payne           1:19.69    1:18.92   3 
 23 dolbeer, ashley              Hartselle            1:14.03    1:19.13   5 
 24 Littles, Emily               Scottsboro H         1:14.43    1:19.43   5 
 25 Bostick, Hayley              Piedmont                        1:20.37   1 
 26 Wilcox, Courtney             Scottsboro H         1:10.00    1:21.02   6 
 27 Rosales, Leslie              Fort Payne           1:19.86    1:21.56   3 
 28 Hawthorne, Katelyn           Bob Jones            1:14.24    1:22.14   5 
 29 Pendergrass, Caroline        Fort Payne           1:19.70    1:22.15   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Madi                Fort Payne           2:34.17    2:37.26   3  10   
  2 Dodson, Jessica              Buckhorn             2:48.16    2:43.95   3   8   
  3 Cleveland, Courtney          Scottsboro H         2:39.74    2:49.37   3   6   
  4 Belton, Tesha                Bob Jones            2:46.38    2:50.69   3   5   
  5 Jones, Katie                 Scottsboro H         2:38.37    2:53.07   3   4   
  6 Warren, Emma                 Scottsboro H         2:49.82    2:53.39   3   3   
  7 Webb, Wylie                  Scottsboro H         2:45.22    2:53.78   3   2   
  8 Organ, Zoey                  Austin               2:46.13    2:53.89   3   1   
  9 Goldsmith, Rachel            Bob Jones            2:55.07    2:56.21   3 
 10 Thuss, Hannah                Bob Jones            2:55.09    2:57.01   3 
 11 Alonzo, Ashley               Fort Payne           2:45.90    2:58.43   3 
 12 Lyles, Madeline              Austin               3:01.07    2:59.98   2 
 13 Cloud, Hannah                Scottsboro H         3:01.17    3:01.50   2 
 14 Lewis, Rachel                Bob Jones            3:00.73    3:02.28   2 
 15 Herbst, Lauren               Scottsboro H         2:56.66    3:04.85   2 
 16 McBrayer, Abby               Fort Payne           3:01.33    3:10.89   2 
 17 Abbott, September            Buckhorn             3:08.57    3:11.16   2 
 18 Kimbrell, Emily              Buckhorn             3:08.77    3:12.58   2 
 19 Holcomb, Montana             Scottsboro H         3:11.82    3:12.60   2 
 20 Kubon, Madison               Scottsboro H         3:12.90    3:14.87   2 
 21 Lewis, Laura                 Bob Jones                       3:14.90   1 
 22 White, Sophia                Madison Coun                    3:15.97   1 
 23 Bostick, Hayley              Piedmont             3:15.60    3:17.53   1 
 24 Bolgrum, Samantha            Hartselle            3:16.29    3:18.95   1 
 25 Lindbom, Rhiannon            Scottsboro H         3:04.48    3:20.27   2 
 26 Bryant, Cassidy              Scottsboro H         3:19.94    3:23.56   1 
 27 Yates, Blakely               Austin               3:08.42    3:27.38   2 
 28 Keenan, Erin                 Bob Jones            3:24.19    3:30.70   1 
 29 Keener, Belle                Piedmont                        3:32.63   1 
 30 Schwarze, Ashley             Arab                 3:31.75    3:34.21   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Jessica              Buckhorn             5:58.35    5:50.63   2  10   
  2 Alonzo, Ashley               Fort Payne           6:00.50    6:09.61   2   8   
  3 Jones, Katie                 Scottsboro H         5:44.29    6:12.96   2   6   
  4 Webb, Wylie                  Scottsboro H         5:59.34    6:23.84   2   5   
  5 Kasprzak, Elizabeth          Bob Jones            6:17.05    6:24.32   2   4   
  6 Mays, Britney                Arab                 6:21.99    6:27.40   2   3   
  7 Goldsmith, Rachel            Bob Jones            6:26.26    6:28.32   2   2   
  8 Thuss, Hannah                Bob Jones            6:18.90    6:28.64   2   1   
  9 Warren, Emma                 Scottsboro H         6:21.31    6:28.98   2 
 10 Herbst, Lauren               Scottsboro H         6:22.01    6:32.00   2 
 11 Lyles, Madeline              Austin               6:45.40    6:32.45   2 
 12 Cloud, Hannah                Scottsboro H         6:43.25    6:39.44   2 
 13 Organ, Zoey                  Austin               6:38.36    6:46.46   2 
 14 Hicklen, Rainy               Scottsboro H         6:47.01    6:51.93   1 
 15 Lewis, Rachel                Bob Jones            6:50.29    6:55.86   1 
 16 Kimbrell, Emily              Buckhorn             6:50.27    6:58.21   1 
 17 Abbott, September            Buckhorn             6:39.72    7:00.53   2 
 18 White, Sophia                Madison Coun                    7:02.68   1 
 19 Kubon, Madison               Scottsboro H         7:11.04    7:03.57   1 
 20 Holcomb, Montana             Scottsboro H         7:03.37    7:04.37   1 
 21 Yates, Blakely               Austin               6:46.90    7:04.41   1 
 22 Bostick, Hayley              Piedmont             7:18.31    7:20.89   1 
 23 Lindbom, Rhiannon            Scottsboro H         6:57.21    7:35.50   1 
 24 Bryant, Cassidy              Scottsboro H         7:16.78    7:35.96   1 
 25 Schwarze, Ashley             Arab                 7:47.67    7:40.06   1 
 26 Keenan, Erin                 Bob Jones            7:19.44    7:43.03   1 
 27 Keener, Belle                Piedmont             7:45.45    8:03.51   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griner, Samantha             Sparkman Hig           20.63      20.06   2  10   
  2 Littles, Emily               Scottsboro H           20.59      20.12   3   8   
  3 Bell, Alyssa                 Scottsboro H           19.81      20.29   3   6   
  4 Mays, Britney                Arab                   19.55      20.41   3   5   
  5 Maynor, Alison               Scottsboro H           19.86      20.69   3   4   
  6 Mitchell, Lexie              Piedmont               21.51      21.65   2   3   
  7 Henderson, Charlsi           Scottsboro H           22.10      22.18   2   2   
  8 Ola, Daniela                 Scottsboro H           22.41      22.96   2   1   
  9 McCormack, Shelton           Scottsboro H           23.05      23.06   1 
 10 Wilcox, Courtney             Scottsboro H           22.89      23.23   2 
 11 Garner, Karigan              Scottsboro H           22.34      23.52   2 
 12 Cornelison, Taylor           Scottsboro H           20.40      23.60   3 
 13 Parrish, Annabelle           Scottsboro H           22.73      23.76   2 
 14 Bailey, Mary Lynn            Scottsboro H           23.37      26.20   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bob Jones  'A'                                      49.82      52.68   10   
     1) Brown, Promise                  2) Hill, Jasmine                  
     3) Ikoba, Mudiare                  4) Risher, Kiara                  
  2 Athens Middle School  'A'                                      56.21    8   
     1) Beverly, Ashton                 2) Young, Tiana                   
     3) Hartsfield, Bailey              4) Kirby, Gabby                   
  3 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                  55.30      56.66    6   
     1) Allen, Halie                    2) Allen, Hanna                   
     3) Hancock, Emma                   4) Henderson, Charlsi             
  4 Buckhorn  'A'                                       56.09      57.17    5   
     1) Jeffries, Jordan                2) Dixon, Jada                    
     3) Williams, Shania                4) Dent, Imani                    
  5 Arab  'A'                                           58.14      57.84    4   
     1) Belrose, Riley                  2) Phillips, Junaleigh            
     3) Pritchett, Kristen              4) Williamson, Hallie Grace       
  6 Hartselle  'A'                                      52.62      58.52    3   
     1) pettit, caroline                2) craven, laney                  
     3) dolbeer, ashley                 4) Stepp, Brynna                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                           5:15.92   10   
     1) Hicklen, Rainy                  2) Holt, Gracie                   
     3) Littles, Amber                  4) Littles, Emily                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                          11:24.03   10   
     1) Cleveland, Courtney             2) Jones, Katie                   
     3) Warren, Emma                    4) Webb, Wylie                    
  2 Bob Jones  'A'                                   10:30.00   11:43.04    8   
     1) Goldsmith, Rachel               2) Kasprzak, Elizabeth            
     3) Lewis, Rachel                   4) Thuss, Hannah                  
 
Girls High Jump Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Anabel                Fort Payne           4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Ikoba, Mudiare               Bob Jones            4-08.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Cook, Mary                   Scottsboro H         4-04.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Rudd, Jordan                 Bob Jones            4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Organ, Elaina                Austin                          4-02.00    3.50
  5 Fowler, Libby                Scottsboro H         4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
  7 Hudgins, Erin                Arab                 4-08.00    4-00.00    2   
  8 Hammon, Rylan                Scottsboro H         3-10.00   J4-00.00    1   
  9 McCormack, Shelton           Scottsboro H         3-08.00    3-10.00  
 10 Bell, Alyssa                 Scottsboro H         3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 11 Henderson, Charlsi           Scottsboro H         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 -- Ola, Daniela                 Scottsboro H         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Parrish, Annabelle           Scottsboro H                         NH  
 -- Bailey, Mary Lynn            Scottsboro H         3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keel, Makayla                Scottsboro H         7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Cook, Mary                   Scottsboro H         7-00.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Phillips, Junaleigh          Arab                 6-06.00   J6-06.00    6   
  4 Sanderson, Emie              Fort Payne           5-06.00   J6-06.00    5   
  5 Griner, Samantha             Sparkman Hig         7-06.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Willingham, Faith            Arab                 5-00.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Mitchell, Lexie              Piedmont                        5-06.00    2.50
  8 Williamson, Hallie Grace     Arab                 5-00.00   J5-06.00    1   
 -- McBrayer, Abby               Fort Payne                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Promise               Bob Jones           15-01.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Hancock, Emma                Scottsboro H        14-03.50   14-05.50    8   
  3 Guinn, Adaighona             Bob Jones           13-08.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Belrose, Riley               Arab                15-02.00   13-11.75    5   
  5 Hudgins, Erin                Arab                13-04.00   13-06.75    4   
  6 Allen, Hanna                 Scottsboro H        13-11.50   13-04.00    3   
  7 Jones, Atyah                 Bob Jones           12-10.00   13-03.50    2   
  8 Allen, Halie                 Scottsboro H        13-05.25   13-01.00    1   
  9 craven, laney                Hartselle           12-10.00   12-10.00  
 10 Whitten, Precious            Athens Middl                   12-09.50  
 11 Gray, Evelyn                 Bob Jones           12-07.50   12-09.00  
 12 Flores, Isabelle             Scottsboro H        11-07.50   12-03.75  
 13 Dye, Charleka                Athens Middl                   12-02.00  
 14 Willingham, Faith            Arab                11-07.50   12-00.25  
 15 Rackler, Elizabeth           Scottsboro H        12-01.50   11-09.00  
 16 Scarborough, Elizabeth       Arab                11-08.50   11-08.50  
 17 Bell, Alyssa                 Scottsboro H                   11-08.25  
 18 Doyal, Mady                  Piedmont            10-09.00   11-03.00  
 19 Hardin, Tiffany              Austin                         10-05.50  
 -- McCall, Quatiana             Austin                             FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belrose, Riley               Arab                31-02.50   32-02.75   10   
  2 Brown, Promise               Bob Jones           31-05.25   30-05.75    8   
  3 Allen, Hanna                 Scottsboro H        29-05.00   29-05.25    6   
  4 Allen, Halie                 Scottsboro H        29-00.00   29-01.00    5   
  5 Hudgins, Erin                Arab                28-00.00   28-07.00    4   
  6 Scarborough, Elizabeth       Arab                27-00.00  J28-07.00    3   
  7 Jones, Atyah                 Bob Jones           24-11.50   27-11.50    2   
  8 Gray, Evelyn                 Bob Jones                      26-09.75    1   
  9 Doyal, Mady                  Piedmont                       26-00.50  
 -- Dye, Charleka                Athens Middl                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Caitlin               Arab                34-09.00   37-06.00   10   
  2 Williams, Mikia              Fort Payne          33-00.00   35-11.00    8   
  3 Dubose, Shirley              Scottsboro H                   34-10.00    6   
  4 Turner, Janah                Bob Jones           31-09.50   33-04.00    5   
  5 Alajzha, Bone                Madison Coun        28-05.50   31-06.50    4   
  6 Jackson, Kiara               Piedmont            31-04.00   31-05.00    3   
  7 Young, Rozauria              Austin              21-00.00   30-11.00    2   
  8 Lundgren, Elizabeth          Arab                29-00.00   27-10.00    1   
  9 Kubon, Madison               Scottsboro H        24-01.00   25-03.50  
 10 Cooper, Emma                 Piedmont            17-02.50   25-00.00  
 11 Giles, Brianna               Scottsboro H        22-07.00   24-10.50  
 12 Datcher, Kauryn              Bob Jones           21-00.00   24-08.00  
 13 Bullock, Jessica             Arab                24-11.00   24-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mikia              Fort Payne             78-03      82-06   10   
  2 Clark, Caitlin               Arab                   72-06      75-08    8   
  3 Jackson, Kiara               Piedmont               74-03      70-08    6   
  4 Lundgren, Elizabeth          Arab                   61-08      66-02    5   
  5 Kemp, Lilly                  Arab                   56-04      66-00    4   
  6 Dubose, Shirley              Scottsboro H                      61-03    3   
  7 Alajzha, Bone                Madison Coun           50-10      60-05    2   
  8 Turner, Janah                Bob Jones              56-10      59-07    1   
  9 Hicklen, Rainy               Scottsboro H                   58-04.50  
 10 Hilyer, Hannah               Fort Payne             59-00      55-06  
 11 Giles, Brianna               Scottsboro H           49-07      50-10  
 12 White, Sophia                Madison Coun           42-07      50-06  
 13 Cooper, Emma                 Piedmont               50-01      46-02  
 14 Bullock, Jessica             Arab                   44-02      45-05  
 15 Young, Rozauria              Austin                 61-03      43-11  
 16 Datcher, Kauryn              Bob Jones              40-03      42-09  
 17 Johnson, Rachel              Bob Jones              43-10      42-08  
 18 Hayes, Lexi                  Arab                   39-06   33-08.50  
 19 Williams, Corley             Arab                23-06.50   30-06.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moss, Jonthan                Bob Jones              11.44      11.27  11  10   
  2 Townsend, Chadaruis          Tanner                 10.83      11.28  13   8   
  3 Cosby, Bryson                Austin                 11.03      11.32  13   6   
  4 Hawthorne, Jay               Bob Jones              11.50      11.45  11   5   
  5 Malone, K.J.                 Madison Acad           11.32      11.49  12   4   
  6 Bradley, Rayshun             Paul W. Brya           10.69      11.50  13   3   
  7 Scott, Jackson               Madison Acad           11.42      11.60  11   2   
  8 King, Jaylin                 Grissom HS             11.41      11.63  12   1   
  9 Provens, Tae                 Madison Coun           11.41      11.64  12 
 10 Steele, Nic                  Hartselle              11.30      11.66  12 
 11 Robinson, Antonio            Austin                 12.10      11.70   8 
 12 Burwell, Carlos              Sparkman Hig           11.58      11.85  10 
 13 Parker, Chase                Sparkman Hig           11.41      11.88  12 
 14 Holman, Tavion               Grissom HS             12.18      11.94   8 
 15 Martin, Darius               Athens High                       11.97   3 
 16 Bowden, Daryl Jr             Sparkman Hig           12.34      11.99   7 
 17 Brewer, Jacobi               Hartselle              12.00      12.01   8  12.005
 18 Cohu, Baylor                 Madison Acad           12.27      12.01   7  12.007
 19 Compton, Malachi             Hartselle              12.00      12.02   8 
 20 Nelson, Jaylen               Madison Acad           11.59      12.04  10 
 21 Hasan, Dhamir                Grissom HS             12.06      12.05   8 
 22 Lefevre, Jackson             Athens High            12.37      12.16   7 
 23 Myers, Cardavian             Piedmont               11.75      12.17  10  12.165
 24 Gideon, Samuel               Sparkman Hig                      12.17   3  12.167
 25 Walter, Je'Darral            Sparkman Hig                      12.24   1 
 26 Bossey, Darrian              Piedmont               11.70      12.31  10 
 27 Stanley, Lee                 Piedmont               12.10      12.36   8 
 28 Davis, Jalend                Athens High                       12.37   1  12.369
 28 Shaddix, Matthew             Fort Payne             11.53      12.37  11  12.369
 30 Greene, Tyler                Madison Acad           12.00      12.38   9 
 31 Grant III, Lionel            Paul W. Brya           11.55      12.39  11  12.381
 32 Flanigan, Cecil              Hazel Green            12.43      12.39   7  12.386
 33 Smith, Robert                Athens High            11.78      12.40   9 
 34 Porter, Fredrick             Bob Jones              12.50      12.41   6 
 35 Irby, Seymour                Grissom HS             11.96      12.43   9 
 36 Hamby, Gabrial               Pinson Valle           11.80      12.47   9 
 37 Petway, Coleman              Vestavia Hil           11.87      12.48   9 
 38 Adair, Chase                 Vestavia Hil           12.22      12.50   7 
 39 Williams, Richard            Sparkman Hig           12.55      12.55   6 
 40 Williams, Barry              Paul W. Brya           12.33      12.57   7  12.567
 41 Minor, Khaliq                Austin                 12.51      12.57   6  12.568
 42 Romero, Cesar                Hartselle              12.79      12.66   5 
 43 Lee, Austin                  Pleasant Val           12.60      12.74   6 
 44 Green, Cameron               Pleasant Val           12.73      12.76   5 
 45 Edmonson, Tyler              Tanner                 12.34      12.78   7 
 46 Jenkins, Kaedon              Piedmont                          12.90   1  12.896
 47 Williams, Louis              Bob Jones              12.79      12.90   5  12.899
 48 Rollins, Lijah               Hartselle              13.27      12.98   4 
 49 Walker, Justin               Sparkman Hig           13.28      13.00   4  12.991
 50 John, Robertson              Madison Coun           12.19      13.00   7  12.997
 51 Lewis, Preston               West Limesto           11.68      13.07  10 
 52 Wolfe, Connor                Pleasant Val           13.94      13.08   4 
 53 Jackson, Ryan                Hazel Green            12.85      13.09   5 
 54 Clayton, Chris               Pinson Valle           11.80      13.18   9 
 55 Harden, Patrick              Arab                   12.84      13.19   5 
 56 Woods, Logan                 Pinson Valle           11.50      13.20  11 
 57 Smith, DaShon                Bob Jones              13.39      13.22   4 
 58 Banks, Danorris              Pinson Valle           12.00      13.23   8 
 59 Kirk, Tyrese                 Austin                 12.64      13.34   6 
 60 Dixon, Tyler                 Sparkman Hig                      13.55   2 
 61 Lewis, Keith                 Sparkman Hig           13.91      13.72   4 
 62 Pace, Adam                   Sparkman Hig           14.07      13.77   4 
 63 Hernandez, Alex              Section High                      14.10   2 
 64 Mcleod, Skyler               Pleasant Val                      14.44   3 
 65 Sharkey, Octavious           Pleasant Val                      15.63   1 
 66 Guffey, Ryean                Section High                      16.74   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Charles               Sparkman Hig           22.05      22.27   7  10   
  2 Townsend, Chadaruis          Tanner                 22.43      22.84   7   8   
  3 Renfroe, Kevin               Arab                   23.32      23.11   7   6   
  4 Cosby, Bryson                Austin                 22.92      23.27   7   5   
  5 Steele, Nic                  Hartselle              23.60      23.47   7   4   
  6 Myers, Cardavian             Piedmont               24.05      23.92   6   3   
  7 Moore, John                  Hazel Green            24.28      23.93   6   2   
  8 Greene, Tyler                Madison Acad           24.00      24.41   7   1   
  9 Muhammad, Hanif              Sparkman Hig           24.64      24.51   6 
 10 Strong, Lamar                Grissom HS                        24.52   2 
 11 Cohu, Baylor                 Madison Acad           24.00      24.56   6 
 12 Holman, Tavion               Grissom HS             26.69      24.65   4  24.647
 13 Compton, Malachi             Hartselle              24.60      24.65   6  24.649
 14 Brewer, Jacobi               Hartselle              24.89      24.77   5 
 15 Long, Exaiver                Sparkman Hig                      24.96   1 
 16 Flanigan, Cecil              Hazel Green            25.31      25.05   5 
 17 Owens, Caleb                 Hartselle              24.86      25.13   6 
 18 Smith, Robert                Athens High            24.59      25.17   6 
 19 Williams, Richard            Sparkman Hig           25.59      25.20   5 
 20 Porter, Fredrick             Bob Jones              25.47      25.52   5 
 21 Jordan, Josh                 Hazel Green            26.15      25.55   4 
 22 Mcfry, Cobey                 Piedmont               24.81      25.61   6 
 23 Stanley, Lee                 Piedmont               25.20      25.68   5 
 24 Risher, Darryl               Bob Jones              25.22      25.71   5 
 25 Romero, Cesar                Hartselle              26.60      25.97   4 
 26 Cain, Tyler                  Athens High                       26.03   1 
 27 Lewis, Preston               West Limesto           25.96      26.20   4 
 28 Davis, Jalend                Athens High                       26.26   1 
 29 Tucker, Cam                  Scottsboro H           26.58      26.39   4 
 30 Smith, DaShon                Bob Jones              26.76      26.44   3 
 31 Minor, Khaliq                Austin                 25.62      26.49   5 
 32 Williams, Louis              Bob Jones                         26.52   2 
 33 Wolfe, Connor                Pleasant Val           25.50      26.54   5 
 34 Mander, Stefan               Athens High            26.15      26.66   4 
 35 John, Robertson              Madison Coun                      26.76   2 
 36 Osborne, Jamal               Hazel Green                       26.80   1 
 37 Harden, Patrick              Arab                              26.82   1 
 38 Edwards, T.J.                Madison Acad           26.70      26.93   3 
 39 Pace, Adam                   Sparkman Hig           28.25      27.53   3 
 40 Burkes, Stevie               Athens High                       27.95   2 
 41 McCullars, Garrett           Pleasant Val           28.11      28.47   3 
 42 Moore, Sawyer                Athens High            28.28      28.60   3 
 43 Reed, Cruz                   Madison Acad           28.83      28.63   3 
 44 Dixon, Tyler                 Sparkman Hig                      28.71   2 
 45 Hernandez, Alex              Section High           28.36      28.89   3 
 46 Tidwell, Canon               Madison Acad           29.37      29.60   3 
 47 Shaw, Caleb                  Pleasant Val           31.56      30.13   2 
 48 Martin, Darius               Athens High                       30.30   1 
 49 Price, Samuel                Madison Acad                      30.95   2 
 50 Sherrill, Austin             Fort Payne             29.98      31.50   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Charles               Sparkman Hig           50.39      49.83  14  10   
  2 Caretti, Walker              Cullman                50.04      51.15  14   8   
  3 Munford, Darius              Paul W. Brya           51.10      51.60  14   6   
  4 Renfroe, Kevin               Arab                   52.66      51.67  14   5   
  5 Smith, Christophe            Grissom HS             52.86      52.59  13   4   
  6 Kimbell, Mitchell            Vestavia Hil           50.95      52.64  14   3   
  7 Green, Tashawn               Scottsboro H           51.40      52.85  14   2   
  8 Wall, Milan                  Sparkman Hig           52.87      53.12  13   1   
  9 Moore, Brian                 Paul W. Brya           52.94      53.16  13 
 10 Chatwood, Tolliver           Vestavia Hil           52.23      53.68  14 
 11 Moore, John                  Hazel Green            54.44      53.89  12 
 12 Smith, David                 Bob Jones              54.01      53.96  13 
 13 Green, Zane                  Hartselle              53.54      54.05  13 
 14 McCormack, Jordan            Scottsboro H                      54.20   3 
 15 Owens, Caleb                 Hartselle              54.62      54.57  12 
 16 Kress, Will                  Cullman                55.76      54.59  10 
 17 Pope, Seth                   Piedmont               53.54      54.74  13 
 18 Smith, Marshall              Pleasant Val           54.32      54.95  12 
 19 Tucker, Evan                 Scottsboro H           55.32      55.01  11 
 20 Santiago, Nate               Bob Jones              55.69      55.04  10 
 21 Tapscott, William            Vestavia Hil           54.79      55.08  11 
 22 Hasan, Dhamir                Grissom HS                        55.39   1 
 23 Greene, Tyler                Madison Acad                      55.54   4 
 24 Despot, Dawson               Vestavia Hil           54.15      55.60  12 
 25 Orfield, Robbie              Madison Acad                      56.06   2 
 26 Sandoral, Bruce              Fort Payne             55.98      56.32  10 
 27 Roden, Waylon                Cullman                55.58      56.43  10 
 28 Church, Cedric               Paul W. Brya           56.72      56.52   9 
 29 Madkins, Noah                Bob Jones                         56.56   4 
 30 Anderson, Lucas              Section High           56.75      56.74   9 
 31 Muhammad, Hanif              Sparkman Hig           54.50      56.81  12 
 32 Adams, Jordan                Arab                   55.86      57.28  10 
 33 Young, Justin                Piedmont               55.42      57.34  11 
 34 Smith, Xzavier               Hazel Green            57.19      57.52   9 
 35 Williams, Tykeem             Hartselle              55.98      57.55  10 
 36 Flanigan, Cecil              Hazel Green            56.40      57.59   9 
 37 Wall, Jay                    Vestavia Hil           56.43      57.67   9 
 38 Jackson, Ryan                Hazel Green            58.29      58.25   8 
 39 Firestone, Tanner            Sparkman Hig           59.37      58.31   8 
 40 Odell, Will                  Arab                              58.36   2 
 41 Lefevre, Jackson             Athens High          1:02.95      58.37   6 
 42 Sledge, Miguel               Paul W. Brya           58.86      58.38   8 
 43 Lee, Austin                  Pleasant Val         1:00.41      58.42   7 
 44 Rollins, Lijah               Hartselle              58.62      58.62   8 
 45 Sucic, Conner                Grissom HS             58.73      58.73   8 
 46 Campbell, Kyle               Austin                 55.33      59.21  11 
 47 Coleman, Will                Scottsboro H           57.95      59.60   8 
 48 Cain, Tyler                  Athens High                       59.88   4 
 49 Cash, Tyriq                  Athens High                       59.88   2 
 50 Wolfe, Connor                Pleasant Val         1:01.87      59.93   7 
 51 Risher, Darryl               Bob Jones              59.37    1:00.36   7 
 52 Osborne, Jamal               Hazel Green                     1:00.54   2 
 53 Thornton, Andrew             West Limesto           57.73    1:00.67   8 
 54 Warner, Dylan                Cullman                57.78    1:00.73   8 
 55 Edwards, T.J.                Madison Acad           59.59    1:00.78   7 
 56 Hale, Jackson                Austin                 54.54    1:01.15  12 
 57 Malone, Jordan               Athens High                     1:01.26   3 
 58 Jones, Elijah                West Limesto           59.91    1:01.73   7 
 59 Del Mar, River               Sparkman Hig         1:02.39    1:01.94   6 
 60 Mander, Stefan               Athens High                     1:02.13   2 
 61 Danecker, Branson            Cullman              1:02.89    1:03.41   6 
 62 Medina, Edgar                Cullman                59.98    1:03.53   7 
 63 Dixon, Tyler                 Sparkman Hig                    1:03.64   4 
 64 Green, Cameron               Pleasant Val         1:02.22    1:04.30   7 
 65 Chapman, Owen                Athens High                     1:04.34   4 
 66 Pfledderer, Jacob            Piedmont                        1:04.45   5 
 67 Lindsay, Kolter              Athens High                     1:05.23   2 
 68 McCullars, Garrett           Pleasant Val         1:05.65    1:05.36   6 
 69 Tidwell, Canon               Madison Acad         1:06.95    1:05.44   5 
 70 Dyer, Aaron                  Section High                    1:05.56   4 
 71 Burkes, Stevie               Athens High                     1:06.80   3 
 72 Shaw, Caleb                  Pleasant Val         1:03.28    1:06.94   6 
 73 Cleveland, Tristan           Section High                    1:07.06   2 
 74 Hernandez, Alex              Section High         1:06.00    1:07.17   6 
 75 Satterlee, Alan              West Limesto                    1:12.63   1 
 76 Jackson, Levi                West Limesto         1:08.65    1:13.55   5 
 77 Vawlters, Nehemiah           Athens High                     1:15.02   3 
 78 Christian, Rhassan           Pinson Valle           53.80    1:22.13  13 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Russell, Jacob               Sparkman Hig         2:00.39    2:02.24   7  10   
  2 Smith, Colton                Scottsboro H         2:02.86    2:03.28   7   8   
  3 Herfurth, Bailey             Sparkman Hig         2:01.38    2:03.37   7   6   
  4 Kimbell, Mitchell            Vestavia Hil         2:07.11    2:03.76   7   5   
  5 Graham, Seth                 Sparkman Hig         2:04.19    2:05.38   7   4   
  6 Munford, Darius              Paul W. Brya         2:02.49    2:06.56   7   3   
  7 Oglesby, Will                Madison Acad         2:05.00    2:06.65   7   2   
  8 Roland, Britton              Scottsboro H         2:04.01    2:06.90   7   1   
  9 Hamer, Tristan               Grissom HS           2:07.46    2:07.67   7 
 10 Thornton, Quinton            Pleasant Val         2:07.55    2:09.25   7 
 11 Castleberry, Clay            Vestavia Hil         2:08.31    2:09.59   6 
 12 Muhammad, Shafi              Sparkman Hig         2:01.52    2:10.28   7 
 13 Garris, Blake                Vestavia Hil         2:07.78    2:12.41   6 
 14 DeMontgomery, Micah          Scottsboro H         2:17.79    2:12.69   5 
 15 Tapscott, William            Vestavia Hil         2:05.08    2:13.05   7 
 16 Revelez, Trent               Arab                 2:15.19    2:13.11   6 
 17 Church, Cedric               Paul W. Brya         2:13.02    2:14.02   6 
 18 Herbst, Wally                Scottsboro H         2:10.99    2:14.59   6 
 19 Maier, Jake                  Sparkman Hig         2:15.59    2:15.43   5 
 20 Robbins, Nick                Pleasant Val         2:08.50    2:15.71   6 
 21 Vernon, Tucker               Pleasant Val         2:15.95    2:16.79   5 
 22 Franklin, Joey               Cullman              2:06.54    2:17.04   7 
 23 Miller, Harrison             Sparkman Hig         2:18.76    2:17.83   5 
 24 Lopez, Benny                 Fort Payne           2:18.99    2:17.88   5 
 25 Sweeney, James               Vestavia Hil         2:09.36    2:18.28   6 
 26 Sykes, Jacob                 Grissom HS           2:19.06    2:18.36   5 
 27 Coleman, Will                Scottsboro H         2:17.98    2:19.15   5 
 28 Towers, Dakota               Madison Coun         2:20.48    2:19.93   4 
 29 Davis, Justin                Paul W. Brya         2:19.87    2:20.11   4 
 30 Warner, Dylan                Cullman              2:17.19    2:20.73   5 
 31 Thomas, Jackson              Grissom HS           2:19.00    2:20.76   5 
 32 Odell, Will                  Arab                 2:18.64    2:20.87   5 
 33 Friar, Michael               Hazel Green          2:19.39    2:21.15   5 
 34 Contino, Trevor              Hazel Green          2:17.19    2:21.28   5 
 35 Dolbeer, Tyler               Hartselle            2:14.89    2:21.34   6 
 36 Miguel, Pedro                Fort Payne           2:20.00    2:21.35   4 
 37 Sandoral, Bruce              Fort Payne           2:10.92    2:21.41   6 
 38 Berry, Devin                 Scottsboro H         2:20.02    2:22.33   4 
 39 Flynn, Cooper                Madison Coun         2:09.57    2:22.60   6 
 40 Wright, Zach                 Hartselle            2:15.31    2:23.72   5 
 41 Escamilla, Justin            Piedmont             2:22.00    2:24.15   4 
 42 Davis, Liam                  Hartselle            2:23.60    2:25.02   4 
 43 Williams, Tykeem             Hartselle            2:28.04    2:26.26   3 
 44 Campbell, Kyle               Austin               2:23.30    2:26.85   4 
 45 Megehee, Jacob               Scottsboro H         2:28.10    2:27.02   3 
 46 Danford, Jon                 Arab                 2:34.90    2:27.17   2 
 47 Edmondson, Riley             Arab                 2:26.38    2:27.45   3 
 48 Gonzalez, Abraham            Cullman              2:18.58    2:27.56   5 
 49 Larry, Victor                Pinson Valle         2:15.00    2:27.82   6 
 50 Welch, Blake                 Scottsboro H         2:29.75    2:27.89   3 
 51 Thome, Caleb                 Madison Acad         2:29.00    2:28.18   3 
 52 Jackson, Elijah              West Limesto         2:08.66    2:28.77   6 
 53 Wood, Rylee                  Bob Jones            2:06.59    2:30.30   7 
 54 Mcleod, Skyler               Pleasant Val         2:21.00    2:31.74   4 
 55 Kidd, Tim                    Piedmont             2:29.92    2:32.52   3 
 56 Smith, Preston               Hartselle            2:26.10    2:33.45   4 
 57 Bellomy, Cole                Scottsboro H         2:31.24    2:33.76   3 
 58 Lee, Jake                    Madison Acad         2:37.89    2:34.96   2 
 59 Ballard, Noah                Athens High          2:31.47    2:35.19   3 
 60 Collins, Mitchell            Cullman              2:29.87    2:35.61   3 
 61 Del Mar, River               Sparkman Hig                    2:35.68   1 
 62 Danecker, Branson            Cullman              2:36.84    2:35.77   2 
 63 Roden, Waylon                Cullman              2:30.34    2:35.86   3 
 64 Webster, Matthew             Madison Coun         2:31.52    2:36.00   3 
 65 Meininger, Christopher       Sparkman Hig                    2:37.29   1 
 66 Bishop, Dave                 Scottsboro H         2:30.31    2:38.89   3 
 67 Baker, Jarrod                Austin               2:35.43    2:39.49   2 
 68 White, Ashton                Athens High                     2:40.55   1 
 69 Atchley, Hunter              Section High         2:42.82    2:40.90   2 
 70 Matthews, David              Madison Acad         2:40.00    2:43.69   2 
 71 Adderhold, Chase             Piedmont                        2:44.26   1 
 72 Fisher, Robbie               Bob Jones            2:38.39    2:45.09   2 
 73 Satterlee, Alan              West Limesto                    2:45.95   1 
 74 Buster, Malcolm              Grissom HS           2:33.03    2:46.16   3 
 75 Pfledderer, Jacob            Piedmont             2:35.91    2:48.25   2 
 76 Jackson, Levi                West Limesto         2:42.03    2:48.85   2 
 77 Gossett, Tanner              Scottsboro H         2:46.38    2:50.31   2 
 78 Myers, Hunter                Pinson Valle         2:56.00    2:51.62   1 
 79 Vawlters, Nehemiah           Athens High                     2:54.25   1 
 80 Burkes, Stevie               Athens High                     3:00.28   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Colton                Scottsboro H         4:34.17    4:38.74   4  10   
  2 Graham, Seth                 Sparkman Hig         4:36.14    4:39.17   4   8   
  3 Russell, Jacob               Sparkman Hig         4:35.54    4:40.62   4   6   
  4 Nicastro, Michael            Grissom HS           4:35.45    4:41.41   4   5   
  5 Hamer, Tristan               Grissom HS           4:39.79    4:49.37   4   4   
  6 Muhammad, Shafi              Sparkman Hig         4:57.42    4:52.86   4   3   
  7 Herfurth, Bailey             Sparkman Hig         4:42.81    4:53.83   4   2   
  8 Hutchinson, Bryce            Vestavia Hil         4:41.28    4:55.67   4   1   
  9 Thomas, Carter               Grissom HS           4:49.70    4:57.75   4 
 10 Holbert, Grayson             Vestavia Hil         4:52.60    4:58.18   4 
 11 Sykes, Jacob                 Grissom HS           4:59.79    4:58.51   3 
 12 Roland, Britton              Scottsboro H         4:38.08    4:58.70   4 
 13 Thomas, Jackson              Grissom HS           5:10.82    5:00.71   3 
 14 Parker, William              Vestavia Hil         5:00.05    5:01.90   3 
 15 Miller, Harrison             Sparkman Hig         4:58.68    5:02.34   3 
 16 Wilhite, Eli                 Cullman              4:58.97    5:02.43   3 
 17 Miller, Matisse              Pleasant Val         4:53.56    5:02.54   4 
 18 Thornton, Quinton            Pleasant Val         4:56.18    5:03.17   4 
 19 DeMontgomery, Micah          Scottsboro H         4:42.39    5:03.48   4 
 20 Franklin, Joey               Cullman              4:41.23    5:03.75   4 
 21 Maier, Jake                  Sparkman Hig         5:06.02    5:04.65   3 
 22 Sims, Connor                 Brewer               5:11.73    5:08.84   3 
 23 Kubon, Dylan                 Scottsboro H         5:10.33    5:10.74   3 
 24 Gladen, Daniel               Pleasant Val         4:57.59    5:11.35   4 
 25 Dummer, Justin               Grissom HS           5:14.80    5:12.76   3 
 26 Parsons, Bobby               Scottsboro H         5:00.88    5:13.53   3 
 27 Herbst, Wally                Scottsboro H         4:54.17    5:13.89   4 
 28 Berry, Devin                 Scottsboro H         5:09.74    5:14.01   3 
 29 Tucker, Jackson              Cullman              4:59.75    5:14.68   3 
 30 Wood, Rylee                  Bob Jones            4:57.39    5:15.81   4 
 31 Juan, Hector                 Fort Payne           5:21.11    5:15.94   2 
 32 Adkison, Tucker              Cullman              4:47.20    5:16.37   4 
 33 Parris, Jayden               Fort Payne           5:01.45    5:19.48   3 
 34 Lopez, Benny                 Fort Payne           5:01.19    5:19.68   3 
 35 Thompson, Will               Cullman              5:20.22    5:19.79   2 
 36 Gonzalez, Abraham            Cullman              5:07.34    5:20.51   3 
 37 Miguel, Pedro                Fort Payne           5:22.00    5:20.84   2 
 38 Martinez, Rolando            Pinson Valle         4:50.00    5:20.94   4 
 39 Wright, Zach                 Hartselle            5:00.64    5:22.44   3 
 40 Gladen, Jacob                Pleasant Val         5:18.81    5:22.46   2 
 41 Jones, Nathan                Vestavia Hil         5:02.19    5:22.55   3 
 42 Davis, Liam                  Hartselle            5:17.09    5:22.93   3 
 43 Escamilla, Justin            Piedmont             5:05.20    5:23.22   3 
 44 Haynes, Coleman              Pleasant Val         5:39.85    5:23.41   2 
 45 Ross, Tj                     Paul W. Brya         5:36.78    5:23.46   2 
 46 Edmondson, Riley             Arab                 5:13.79    5:23.90   3 
 47 Dolbeer, Tyler               Hartselle            4:56.98    5:24.57   4 
 48 Bellomy, Cole                Scottsboro H         5:24.50    5:24.86   2 
 49 Revelez, Trent               Arab                            5:24.95   1 
 50 Flynn, Cooper                Madison Coun         5:23.42    5:26.33   2 
 51 Jackson, Elijah              West Limesto         5:28.21    5:26.86   2 
 52 Abernathy, Austin            West Limesto         5:50.52    5:28.20   1 
 53 Sims, Foster                 Brewer               5:28.00    5:28.67   2 
 54 Smith, Preston               Hartselle            5:39.62    5:28.78   2 
 55 Kidd, Tim                    Piedmont             5:23.50    5:30.84   2 
 56 Collins, Mitchell            Cullman              5:19.61    5:32.49   2 
 57 Danford, Jon                 Arab                 5:36.20    5:33.49   2 
 58 Bishop, Dave                 Scottsboro H         5:23.94    5:34.53   2 
 59 Welch, Blake                 Scottsboro H         5:26.06    5:35.07   2 
 60 Bare, Andrew                 Scottsboro H         5:39.33    5:39.31   2 
 61 Hendrix, Alexander           Sparkman Hig         5:42.34    5:39.80   1 
 62 Merck, Trevor                Scottsboro H         5:17.74    5:41.94   3 
 63 Larry, Victor                Pinson Valle         5:19.45    5:49.76   2 
 64 Turner, Alex                 Paul W. Brya         5:30.40    5:49.95   2 
 65 Olbert, Cayden               Grissom HS                      5:56.15   1 
 66 Hancock, Tadd                Scottsboro H         5:49.84    5:56.35   1 
 67 Meininger, Christopher       Sparkman Hig                    5:56.44   1 
 68 Tidwell, Corey               Hazel Green          6:03.93    5:58.75   1 
 69 Gossett, Tanner              Scottsboro H         6:11.60    6:01.19   1 
 70 Cleveland, Tristan           Section High         6:35.00    6:02.65   1 
 71 Buster, Malcolm              Grissom HS           5:31.97    6:03.73   2 
 72 Kusiak, Zac                  Pinson Valle         5:40.00    6:06.21   1 
 73 Vinson, Nick                 Bob Jones            6:08.73    6:17.92   1 
 74 Webster, Matthew             Madison Coun                    6:18.23   1 
 75 Adderhold, Chase             Piedmont             5:55.08    6:25.27   1 
 76 White, Ashton                Athens High                     6:27.24   1 
 77 Myers, Hunter                Pinson Valle         6:20.00    6:41.24   1 
 78 Curtis, Robert               Brewer                          7:09.85   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, James               Vestavia Hil         9:52.87   10:05.20   10   
  2 Nicastro, Michael            Grissom HS          10:09.05   10:19.28    8   
  3 Thomas, Carter               Grissom HS          10:19.98   10:26.13    6   
  4 Roland, Britton              Scottsboro H        10:14.26   10:43.90    5   
  5 Miller, Matisse              Pleasant Val        10:57.63   10:48.94    4   
  6 Adkison, Tucker              Cullman             10:43.80   10:50.73    3   
  7 Wilhite, Eli                 Cullman             10:47.52   10:51.29    2   
  8 Tucker, Jackson              Cullman             10:59.81   10:51.68    1   
  9 Dummer, Justin               Grissom HS          11:08.20   10:56.23  
 10 Parsons, Bobby               Scottsboro H        11:02.37   11:25.14  
 11 Abernathy, Austin            West Limesto        11:41.48   11:36.22  
 12 Merck, Trevor                Scottsboro H        12:20.09   11:37.57  
 13 Edmondson, Riley             Arab                11:32.13   11:38.90  
 14 Thompson, Will               Cullman             11:28.97   11:40.33  
 15 Haynes, Coleman              Pleasant Val        12:26.97   11:42.41  
 16 Gladen, Jacob                Pleasant Val        11:30.42   11:44.06  
 17 Kubon, Dylan                 Scottsboro H        12:03.17   11:46.10  
 18 Gladen, Daniel               Pleasant Val        11:13.36   11:48.76  
 19 Kidd, Tim                    Piedmont            12:14.38   12:19.51  
 20 Escamilla, Justin            Piedmont            11:04.82   12:27.37  
 21 Hancock, Tadd                Scottsboro H        12:31.14   12:39.14  
 22 Danford, Jon                 Arab                12:46.11   12:50.88  
 23 Adderhold, Chase             Piedmont            14:13.86   14:14.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Tyler                 Paul W. Brya           14.66      15.18   4  10   
  2 Freeman, Austin              Scottsboro H           15.88      15.99   4   8   
  3 Lucas, Jordan                Tanner                 15.34      16.36   4   6   
  4 Shackelford, Cody            Austin                 17.48      17.44   3   5   
  5 Richardson, Trent            Paul W. Brya           17.12      17.45   4   4   
  6 Moore, Logan                 Arab                   17.86      17.69   3   3   
  7 Shaddix, Matthew             Fort Payne             16.29      17.94   4   2   
  8 Vernon, Tucker               Pleasant Val           18.67      18.90   3   1   
  9 Shumate, Dawson              Madison Acad                      18.98   2 
 10 Snyder, Trey                 Piedmont               20.52      19.09   2 
 11 McKinney, John               Pinson Valle           17.30      19.49   4 
 12 Walker, Justin               Sparkman Hig           19.56      19.50   2 
 13 Watkins, Devin               Paul W. Brya           17.40      19.61   3 
 14 Contino, Trevor              Hazel Green            19.23      19.70   3 
 15 Moore, Markel                Paul W. Brya           19.43      20.15   3 
 16 Graham, Mac                  Madison Acad           19.52      20.24   3 
 17 Stonecipher, Andrew          Paul W. Brya           20.56      20.24   2 
 18 Michael, John                Athens High                       20.41   1 
 19 Crocker, Caleb               Pinson Valle           18.66      20.45   3 
 20 Hardy, Jerimiah              Pleasant Val           20.31      20.72   2 
 21 Walker, Shawn                Hazel Green            19.91      21.66   2 
 22 Andrews, Xavier              Hazel Green            21.81      24.53   2 
 -- Adams, Jordan                Arab                   16.41         DQ   4  went under hurdle
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Tyler                 Paul W. Brya           40.34      41.40   6  10   
  2 Shugarts, Logan              Cullman                42.34      42.57   6   8   
  3 Freeman, Austin              Scottsboro H           42.29      42.61   6   6   
  4 Smith, Marshall              Pleasant Val           44.49      43.89   5   5   
  5 Watkins, Devin               Paul W. Brya           42.29      43.95   6   4   
  6 Snyder, Trey                 Piedmont               46.54      44.29   5   3   
  7 Adams, Jordan                Arab                   42.44      45.09   6   2   
  8 Murray, John                 Bob Jones              45.98      45.17   5   1   
  9 Shaddix, Matthew             Fort Payne             44.61      45.34   5 
 10 Moore, Logan                 Arab                   45.36      45.75   5 
 11 Lucas, Jordan                Tanner                 42.67      45.78   6 
 12 Pope, Seth                   Piedmont               48.80      46.48   3 
 13 Nelson, Rashad               Bob Jones              46.73      46.74   4 
 14 Green, Zane                  Hartselle              44.19      46.77   5 
 15 Ammons, Timothy              Hartselle              50.25      48.05   3 
 16 Moore, Markel                Paul W. Brya           46.82      48.41   4 
 17 Hardy, Jerimiah              Pleasant Val           48.09      49.89   4 
 18 Walker, Shawn                Hazel Green            49.58      50.19   3 
 19 Crocker, Caleb               Pinson Valle           50.06      51.13   3 
 20 Stonecipher, Andrew          Paul W. Brya           48.26      51.50   4 
 21 Crayton, Alec                Austin                 52.19      51.57   3 
 22 Alexander, Tavian            Piedmont               51.93      52.05   3 
 23 Pfledderer, Jacob            Piedmont               56.44      52.77   2 
 24 Andrews, Xavier              Hazel Green            52.86      52.95   2 
 25 Simmons, Alex                Bob Jones              54.57      54.16   2 
 26 Ballard, Noah                Athens High                       55.87   1 
 27 Edmonson, Tyler              Tanner                            57.11   1 
 28 Burkes, Stevie               Athens High                       59.78   1 
 29 Baker, Jarrod                Austin                 58.48    1:03.02   2 
 30 Thatch, Jackori              Athens High                     1:03.18   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bob Jones  'A'                                      44.67      43.38   2  10   
  2 Paul W. Bryant High School  'A'                     42.80      44.14   2   8   
     1) Bradley, Rayshun                2) Matthews-Anderson, Ar'lando    
     3) Moore, Brian                    4) Owens, Tyler                   
  3 Sparkman High School  'A'                           44.17      44.16   2   6   
     1) Burwell, Carlos                 2) Lewis, Charles                 
     3) Parker, Chase                   4) Walter, Je'Darral              
  4 Madison Academy  'A'                                46.11      44.61   1   5   
     1) Tillman, Isaac                  2) Cohu, Baylor                   
     3) Scott, Jackson                  4) Malone, K.J.                   
  5 Hartselle  'A'                                      44.87      44.92   2   4   
     1) Ammons, Timothy                 2) Compton, Malachi               
     3) Green, Zane                     4) Steele, Nic                    
  6 Sparkman High School  'B'                           46.17      46.01   1   3   
     1) Gideon, Samuel                  2) Wall, Milan                    
     3) Bowden, Daryl Jr                4) Williams, Richard              
  7 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              44.72      46.54   2   2   
     1) Adair, Chase                    2) Jones, Cooper                  
     3) Petway, Coleman                 4) Chatwood, Tolliver             
  8 Athens High School  'A'                             45.87      46.73   1   1   
     1) Lane, Jonte                     2) Martin, Darius                 
     3) Lefevre, Jackson                4) Turner, Jatias                 
  9 Piedmont  'A'                                       47.32      46.93   1 
     1) Bossey, Darrian                 2) Jenkins, Kaedon                
     3) Mcfry, Cobey                    4) Stanley, Lee                   
 10 Paul W. Bryant High School  'B'                     45.80      47.45   2 
     1) Anthony, Samuel                 2) Grant III, Lionel              
     3) Williams, Barry                 4) Williams, Rodney               
 11 Pleasant Valley HS  'A'                             47.47      51.60   1 
     1) Green, Cameron                  2) McCullars, Garrett             
     3) Mcleod, Skyler                  4) Lee, Austin                    
 -- Austin  'A'                                         42.83        DNF   2 
     1) Cosby, Bryson                   2) Hale, Jackson                  
     3) Rice, Tyrise                    4) Robinson, Antonio              
 -- Grissom HS  'A'                                     46.09         DQ   1  late zone 2
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sparkman High School  'A'                         3:36.45    3:32.51   10   
     1) Gideon, Samuel                  2) Wall, Milan                    
     3) Firestone, Tanner               4) Muhammad, Hanif                
  2 Cullman  'A'                                      3:38.79    3:35.88    8   
     1) Caretti, Walker                 2) Franey, Tucker                 
     3) Kress, Will                     4) Shugarts, Logan                
  3 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                3:52.74    3:38.95    6   
     1) Freeman, Austin                 2) Green, Tashawn                 
     3) Megehee, Jacob                  4) Talley, Malik                  
  4 Hartselle  'A'                                    3:39.24    3:39.80    5   
     1) Ammons, Timothy                 2) Brewer, Jacobi                 
     3) Green, Zane                     4) Owens, Caleb                   
  5 Piedmont  'A'                                     3:48.38    3:43.34    4   
     1) Mcfry, Cobey                    2) Pope, Seth                     
     3) Snyder, Trey                    4) Young, Justin                  
  6 Sparkman High School  'B'                         3:38.45    3:49.34    3   
     1) Graham, Seth                    2) Herfurth, Bailey               
     3) Muhammad, Shafi                 4) Russell, Jacob                 
  7 West Limestone  'A'                                          4:16.92    2   
     1) Jackson, Elijah                 2) Jones, Elijah                  
     3) Thornton, Andrew                4) Wilburn, Kent                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                8:31.80    8:38.86   2  10   
     1) DeMontgomery, Micah             2) Herbst, Wally                  
     3) Roland, Britton                 4) Smith, Colton                  
  2 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                            8:39.22    8:42.28   2   8   
     1) Castleberry, Clay               2) Despot, Dawson                 
     3) Kimbell, Mitchell               4) Sweeney, James                 
  3 Vestavia Hills HS  'B'                            8:45.00    8:45.88   2   6   
  4 Pleasant Valley HS  'A'                           8:59.41    8:58.22   2   5   
     1) Gladen, Daniel                  2) Robbins, Nick                  
     3) Thornton, Quinton               4) Vernon, Tucker                 
  5 Cullman  'A'                                      8:47.99    9:00.41   2   4   
     1) Caretti, Walker                 2) Franey, Tucker                 
     3) Franklin, Joey                  4) Warner, Dylan                  
  6 Paul W. Bryant High School  'A'                   8:44.11    9:02.50   2   3   
     1) Church, Cedric                  2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Munford, Darius                 4) Ross, Tj                       
  7 Fort Payne  'A'                                   8:49.74    9:07.87   2   2   
     1) Lopez, Benny                    2) Parris, Jayden                 
     3) Sandoral, Bruce                 4) Velazquez, Israel              
  8 Hartselle  'A'                                    8:56.28    9:25.22   2   1   
     1) Ammons, Timothy                 2) Dolbeer, Tyler                 
     3) Williams, Tykeem                4) Wright, Zach                   
  9 Arab  'A'                                         9:14.05    9:28.50   2 
     1) Danford, Jon                    2) Revelez, Trent                 
     3) Edmondson, Riley                4) Odell, Will                    
 10 Piedmont  'A'                                     9:30.57    9:30.79   1 
     1) Escamilla, Justin               2) Kidd, Tim                      
     3) Pope, Seth                      4) Young, Justin                  
 11 West Limestone  'A'                               9:34.00    9:32.27   1 
     1) Abernathy, Austin               2) Jackson, Elijah                
     3) Messer, Isaiah                  4) Wilburn, Kent                  
 12 Madison County  'A'                                          9:32.88   1 
     1) Flynn, Cooper                   2) Towers, Dakota                 
     3) Webster, Matthew                4) White, Stephen                 
 13 Brewer  'A'                                       9:43.59    9:37.75   1 
     1) Sims, Connor                    2) Sims, Foster                   
     3) Shadden, Brendon                4) Duykers, Alexander             
 14 Madison Academy  'A'                              9:42.00    9:50.02   1 
     1) Lee, Jake                       2) Thome, Caleb                   
     3) Matthews, David                 4) Oglesby, Will                  
 15 Hazel Green  'A'                                 10:04.31    9:55.25   1 
     1) Contino, Trevor                 2) Friar, Michael                 
     3) Haley, Matthew                  4) Hines, Davey                   
 16 Athens High School  'A'                          10:12.00   10:14.34   1 
     1) Smith, Robert                   2) Troutman, Issac                
     3) Lindsay, Kolter                 4) Ballard, Noah                  
 17 Pinson Valley High School  'A'                    9:20.00   10:14.76   2 
     1) Moneyham, Timothy               2) Larry, Victor                  
     3) Daniell, Christian              4) Martinez, Rolando              
 18 Section High School  'A'                         10:38.00   10:18.70   1 
     1) Anderson, Lucas                 2) Atchley, Hunter                
     3) Cleveland, Tristan              4) Lemons, James                  
 
Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Tashawn               Scottsboro H         5-10.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Short, Logan                 Section High         6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Jared, Grant                 Hartselle                       5-08.00    6   
  4 Smith, Colton                Cullman              5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Bossey, Darrian              Piedmont             5-06.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 McCormack, Jordan            Scottsboro H         5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Freeman, Austin              Scottsboro H         5-06.00   J5-04.00    2   
 -- Crocker, Caleb               Pinson Valle         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Garrett                 Cullman              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ridgeway, Jared              Arab                 5-06.00         NH  
 -- Benefield, Micah             Piedmont                             NH  
 -- Parker, Jaxon                Madison Coun                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, James Henry         Vestavia Hil        15-07.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Smith, Josh                  Vestavia Hil        13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Mitchell, Wil                Piedmont            12-03.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Megehee, Jacob               Scottsboro H        12-00.00  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Herbst, Wally                Scottsboro H        11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Conner, Wesley               Scottsboro H        12-00.00  J11-00.00    3   
  7 Haston, Jake                 Vestavia Hil        11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Hendrix, Ethan               Cullman              9-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  9 Mcfry, Cobey                 Piedmont            10-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Houser, Cole                 Hartselle           11-00.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Riley, J                     Cullman              9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Smith, Marshall              Pleasant Val         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 Smith, David                 Bob Jones                      J9-00.00  
 13 Jones, Cedric                Paul W. Brya         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Allred, Eric                 Arab                 8-00.00         NH  
 -- Collins, Lavert              Paul W. Brya        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Anthony, Samuel              Paul W. Brya                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Daryl Jr             Sparkman Hig        21-04.00   21-09.50   10   
  2 Short, Logan                 Section High        21-04.50   21-04.00    8   
  3 Green, Tashawn               Scottsboro H        21-02.00   20-02.00    6   
  4 Collins, Lavert              Paul W. Brya        21-08.00   19-11.00    5   
  5 Grant III, Lionel            Paul W. Brya        19-00.00   19-09.75    4   
  6 Lucas, Jordan                Tanner              19-10.00   19-06.50    3   
  7 Gideon, Samuel               Sparkman Hig                   19-03.00    2   
  8 Briggs, Chandler             Hartselle           19-00.00   19-01.00    1   
  9 Myers, Cardavian             Piedmont            19-05.50   18-06.50  
 10 Robinson, Antonio            Austin                         18-06.00  
 11 Cohu, Baylor                 Madison Acad        17-01.00   18-00.00  
 12 Shugarts, Logan              Cullman             18-06.00   17-08.00  
 13 Rice, Tyrise                 Austin              13-11.00   17-07.75  
 14 Orfield, Robbie              Madison Acad                   17-07.25  
 15 Tucker, Evan                 Scottsboro H        18-05.00   17-07.00  
 15 Cannon, Justin               Paul W. Brya        17-02.00   17-07.00  
 17 Graham, Jay                  Paul W. Brya        18-09.50   17-04.75  
 18 Jones, Cedric                Paul W. Brya        17-01.75   17-04.00  
 19 Misumi, Ryohsuke             Bob Jones           18-08.50   17-02.50  
 20 Quinones, Elijah             Arab                16-08.00   17-01.75  
 21 Tillman, Isaac               Madison Acad                   17-01.50  
 22 Tucker, Cam                  Scottsboro H        17-02.00   17-00.50  
 23 Harden, Patrick              Arab                15-11.50   16-11.50  
 24 Lee, Garrett                 Cullman                        16-09.25  
 25 Kirk, Tyrese                 Austin              18-05.00   16-06.50  
 26 Minor, Khaliq                Austin                         16-04.75  
 27 Jenkins, Kaedon              Piedmont            18-04.00   15-09.50  
 28 Clayton, Chris               Pinson Valle        18-05.00   15-08.75  
 29 Anderson, Lucas              Section High        16-06.50   15-07.50  
 30 Hughes-Duncan, Kailex        Paul W. Brya        15-06.00   15-06.00  
 30 Henderson, Jacorey           Pinson Valle        18-09.00   15-06.00  
 32 Young, Justin                Piedmont            16-00.50   15-05.50  
 33 Ridgeway, Jared              Arab                16-11.00   15-04.50  
 34 Edwards, T.J.                Madison Acad        14-06.50   15-00.50  
 35 Lewis, Keith                 Sparkman Hig        15-03.00   15-00.25  
 36 Crayton, Alec                Austin                         14-11.50  
 37 Williams, Barry              Paul W. Brya        17-02.25   14-08.75  
 38 Reed, Cruz                   Madison Acad        12-07.00   14-00.00  
 39 White, Stephen               Madison Coun                   13-05.50  
 40 Matthews, Logan              Section High        13-02.00   12-04.00  
 41 Williams, Maxwell            Hazel Green         16-01.25   11-09.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Daryl Jr             Sparkman Hig        44-05.25   44-08.50   10   
  2 Green, Tashawn               Scottsboro H        41-11.00   42-11.50    8   
  3 Myers, Cardavian             Piedmont            40-08.00   40-07.50    6   
  4 Jared, Grant                 Hartselle                      40-07.25    5   
  5 Short, Logan                 Section High        39-00.50   39-10.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Rashad               Bob Jones           37-11.75   39-00.50    2.50
  6 Graham, Jay                  Paul W. Brya        39-01.00   39-00.50    2.50
  8 Tucker, Evan                 Scottsboro H        39-11.00   38-10.50    1   
  9 Rice, Tyrise                 Austin              37-06.50   38-10.25  
 10 Bossey, Darrian              Piedmont            36-00.50   38-08.25  
 11 Jones, Cooper                Vestavia Hil        39-05.00   38-07.25  
 12 Cannon, Justin               Paul W. Brya        36-09.50   38-02.00  
 13 Jenkins, Kaedon              Piedmont            36-05.25   38-01.00  
 14 Smith, Xzavier               Hazel Green         38-04.00   37-10.50  
 15 Robinson, Antonio            Austin                         37-08.75  
 16 Quinones, Elijah             Arab                31-04.75   36-07.75  
 17 Smith, Colton                Cullman             37-08.00   36-06.00  
 18 Misumi, Ryohsuke             Bob Jones           36-10.25   36-00.00  
 19 Jones, Cedric                Paul W. Brya        36-10.00   35-04.75  
 20 Bergstresser, William        Bob Jones           30-08.50   35-00.00  
 21 Crocker, Caleb               Pinson Valle        37-09.00   34-06.00  
 22 Kirk, Tyrese                 Austin              32-01.50   34-03.25  
 23 Ridgeway, Jared              Arab                36-03.00   33-07.75  
 24 Lee, Garrett                 Cullman             32-02.00   33-03.50  
 -- Henderson, Jacorey           Pinson Valle        35-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Toney, Montrell              Bob Jones           39-05.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Anfernee              Bob Jones           45-11.50   47-07.50   10   
  2 Keener, Krae                 Piedmont            45-00.00   43-09.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Tanner              Cullman             45-04.00   43-01.50    6   
  4 Langford, Le'chauz           Bob Jones           41-05.00   42-06.50    5   
  5 Wright, Evans                Scottsboro H        46-04.00   41-11.00    4   
  6 Cotrell, Elijah              Fort Payne          38-06.00   41-00.50    3   
  7 Benderson, Brandon           Paul W. Brya        41-04.00   40-09.00    2   
  8 Henderson, Mantayvious       Athens High                    40-03.75    1   
  9 Johnson, Zach                Hartselle           38-08.00   38-05.50  
 10 Bridges, Cody                Arab                38-05.00   37-08.00  
 11 Ratliff, Jake                Cullman             36-06.00   37-04.50  
 12 Thompson, Walker             Hartselle           36-05.00   36-05.50  
 13 Headrick, Blake              Piedmont            39-07.00   36-01.50  
 14 Thrower, Joshua              Arab                42-05.50   35-10.50  
 15 Crider, Trevor               Cullman             34-00.00   35-08.50  
 16 Thatch, Kaleb                Tanner              36-10.00   35-05.50  
 17 Armstrong, Noah              Tanner                         35-03.50  
 18 Turner, Rutland              Cullman             39-11.00   35-03.25  
 19 Berrong, Hunter              Scottsboro H                   34-04.25  
 20 Deerman, Jacob               Scottsboro H        31-10.00   34-03.00  
 21 Beadles, Logan               Piedmont            37-10.00   33-09.00  
 22 Harbin, Trent                Hazel Green         33-05.00   33-02.50  
 23 Bobbit, Chase                Piedmont            35-02.25   33-01.50  
 24 Montgomery, Simeon           Hazel Green         32-06.00   32-11.75  
 25 Gaddis, Clay                 Scottsboro H        34-04.00   32-10.00  
 26 McGaha-Potter, Bailey        Scottsboro H        33-00.00   32-09.00  
 27 Seeley, Hunter               Section High        33-08.00   32-08.00  
 28 Conn, Nathan                 Arab                41-00.00   32-04.50  
 29 Shankles, Colby              Section High                   32-03.50  
 30 Strawn, Cole                 Section High        35-11.00   32-01.00  
 31 Craig, Kelton                West Limesto        33-00.00   31-10.75  
 32 Price, Samuel                Madison Acad        33-09.00   31-10.00  
 33 Pointer, Daryl               Austin              35-09.00   31-08.00  
 34 Shaddix, Michael             Fort Payne          36-00.50   31-06.00  
 35 Kelly, Deon                  Athens High                    31-01.50  
 36 Rinke, Ethan                 Athens High         33-05.00   30-11.75  
 37 White, Stephen               Madison Coun        36-06.50   30-11.50  
 38 Emens, Eric                  West Limesto        29-10.00   30-09.75  
 39 Shields, Jon                 Hazel Green         30-07.75   30-08.75  
 40 Jordan, Josh                 Hazel Green         29-07.00   29-08.50  
 41 Glass, Taylor                Pleasant Val        39-02.00   29-08.00  
 42 Tibaldo, Ryan                Athens High                    29-05.50  
 43 Lambert, Jordan              Pleasant Val        32-03.00   29-05.00  
 44 Lawrence, William            Athens High         35-07.00   29-01.00  
 45 Mcmminnis, Noah              Brewer              34-06.00   28-07.25  
 46 Myers, Briley                Section High        26-03.00   28-00.00  
 46 Woods, Dk                    Paul W. Brya        31-01.25   28-00.00  
 48 Garner, Seth                 Piedmont            27-04.00   27-10.50  
 49 Banks, Danorris              Pinson Valle        36-08.00   27-06.00  
 50 Laffitte, JaAnthony          Pinson Valle        35-01.00   27-01.50  
 51 Rose, Seth                   Madison Coun                   27-01.00  
 52 Sturdivant, Nathaniel        Hazel Green         27-11.00   26-11.50  
 53 Edwards, Joshua              Paul W. Brya        28-09.00   26-11.00  
 54 Hamby, Gabrial               Pinson Valle        35-06.00   26-04.00  
 55 Curvin, Gage                 Piedmont            31-03.00   25-04.75  
 56 Tindall, Jack                Arab                29-06.00   24-10.00  
 57 Hendrix, Josh                Madison Coun                   24-03.00  
 58 Reynolds, Alex               Madison Coun                   23-03.50  
 59 White, Brent                 Madison Acad        25-00.00   19-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Evans                Scottsboro H          137-05  140-06.50   10   
  2 Campbell, Dillon             Vestavia Hil          137-06  131-02.50    8   
  3 Jackson, Tanner              Cullman               133-05     124-00    6   
  4 Maloy, Phillip               Vestavia Hil          125-10  123-05.50    5   
  5 Keiser, Will                 Sparkman Hig          106-05  115-06.50    4   
  6 Jones, Anfernee              Bob Jones             128-00  114-00.50    3   
  7 Beadles, Logan               Piedmont              121-02  113-06.50    2   
  8 Rinke, Ethan                 Athens High           117-06     106-04    1   
  9 Conn, Nathan                 Arab                   88-09     105-08  
 10 Gaddis, Clay                 Scottsboro H          116-06     104-10  
 11 Johnson, Zach                Hartselle              96-06     104-04  
 12 Thatch, Kaleb                Tanner                 76-10     104-03  
 13 Butts, Justin                Cullman             02-07.50      98-09  
 14 Lambert, Jordan              Pleasant Val           88-08   98-01.50  
 15 Benefield, Micah             Piedmont               90-02   98-00.50  
 15 Thrower, Joshua              Arab                   96-11   98-00.50  
 17 Ratliff, Jake                Cullman               106-01      97-07  
 18 Wharton, Jacob               Arab                76-05.50      93-08  
 19 Bridges, Cody                Arab                   95-04      92-08  
 20 Keener, Krae                 Piedmont              100-01      91-06  
 21 Mcmminnis, Noah              Brewer                 75-02   90-07.50  
 22 Henderson, Mantayvious       Athens High                       88-10  
 23 Ingram, Tyler                Scottsboro H           94-03      88-00  
 24 Parker, Jaxon                Madison Coun                      85-04  
 25 Crider, Trevor               Cullman                89-08   85-02.50  
 26 Harbin, Trent                Hazel Green            76-09      84-03  
 27 Emens, Eric                  West Limesto           87-03   84-01.50  
 28 Pointer, Daryl               Austin                 95-03   83-11.50  
 29 Shaddix, Michael             Fort Payne             88-08      83-01  
 30 Montgomery, Simeon           Hazel Green            76-00      82-07  
 31 Jones, Terrance              Pinson Valle           74-09      82-00  
 32 Mendoza, Jonathan            Scottsboro H           83-02   81-03.50  
 33 Craig, Kelton                West Limesto           80-10      80-06  
 34 Shields, Jon                 Hazel Green            62-10      79-04  
 35 Sturdivant, Nathaniel        Hazel Green            71-06      78-03  
 36 Dixon, Aaron                 Vestavia Hil           91-09   77-07.50  
 37 Armstrong, Noah              Tanner                 80-06      76-10  
 38 Strawn, Cole                 Section High           75-07   75-00.50  
 39 Hendrix, Josh                Madison Coun                      74-03  
 40 Del Mar, River               Sparkman Hig                      73-11  
 41 Laffitte, JaAnthony          Pinson Valle           79-03      73-07  
 42 Shankles, Colby              Section High                      72-11  
 43 Bobbit, Chase                Piedmont            73-07.50      71-05  
 44 Glass, Taylor                Pleasant Val           78-06   70-05.50  
 45 Kusiak, Parker               Pinson Valle        80-09.50   70-03.50  
 46 Thompson, Walker             Hartselle              84-02      70-03  
 47 Lawrence, William            Athens High            83-04   67-05.50  
 48 Seeley, Hunter               Section High           57-00      67-01  
 49 Benderson, Brandon           Paul W. Brya           81-00      65-06  
 50 Miller, Giovanni             Pleasant Val           65-09      64-08  
 51 Edwards, Joshua              Paul W. Brya           54-08      58-09  
 52 Tibaldo, Ryan                Athens High                    55-00.50  
 53 Reynolds, Alex               Madison Coun                      54-02  
 54 Strong, Lloyd                Sparkman Hig                   53-00.50  
 55 Kusiak, Zac                  Pinson Valle           85-06      51-09  
 56 Woods, Dk                    Paul W. Brya           76-08      51-05  
 57 Rose, Seth                   Madison Coun           66-08      50-09  
 -- Cotrell, Elijah              Fort Payne            115-00         ND  
 -- Jordan, Josh                 Hazel Green            66-09         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macoy, Will                  Vestavia Hil          196-06     185-08   10   
  2 Raymon, David                Vestavia Hil          171-01     157-06    8   
  3 Butler, Logan                Bob Jones             125-05     142-08    6   
  4 Lucas, Jordan                Tanner                           142-01    5   
  5 Armstrong, Noah              Tanner                152-02     140-00    4   
  6 James, Brennon               Cullman               142-09     137-10    3   
  7 McGaha-Potter, Bailey        Scottsboro H          131-00     128-07    2   
  8 Artis, Gavin                 Brewer                110-08     127-04    1   
  9 Johnson, Zach                Hartselle             121-03     127-00  
 10 Cowart, Ethan                Hartselle             124-02     126-08  
 11 Snyder, Trey                 Piedmont              127-07     125-06  
 12 Mitchell, Wil                Piedmont              149-06     123-03  
 13 Contino, Trevor              Hazel Green           137-08     121-00  
 14 Hendrix, Alexander           Sparkman Hig          115-05     120-10  
 15 Benderson, Brandon           Paul W. Brya          114-03     119-05  
 16 Bobbit, Chase                Piedmont               99-03     118-04  
 17 Kusiak, Parker               Pinson Valle          135-07     117-07  
 18 Ratliff, Jake                Cullman               125-07     115-07  
 19 Keiser, Will                 Sparkman Hig          120-09     114-07  
 20 Harbin, Trent                Hazel Green           122-04     114-04  
 21 Shields, Jon                 Hazel Green           130-01     113-09  
 22 Benefield, Micah             Piedmont              102-01     110-11  
 23 Bowman, Garrett              Arab                  102-03     110-01  
 24 Thatch, Kaleb                Tanner                152-02     108-08  
 25 Miller, Giovanni             Pleasant Val          105-06     107-02  
 26 Wright, Evans                Scottsboro H          136-03     106-07  
 27 Lee, Garrett                 Cullman               123-10     103-06  
 28 Pointer, Daryl               Austin                109-01     102-03  
 28 Mendoza, Jonathan            Scottsboro H           94-02     102-03  
 30 Kusiak, Zac                  Pinson Valle          100-06     100-11  
 31 Berry, Tyler                 Fort Payne            114-09      99-10  
 32 Conn, Nathan                 Arab                  106-06      97-00  
 33 Deerman, Jacob               Scottsboro H          106-05      95-04  
 34 Stephenson, Chance           Vestavia Hil          117-03      92-10  
 35 Rose, Seth                   Madison Coun          106-09      92-07  
 35 Berrong, Hunter              Scottsboro H                      92-07  
 37 Woods, Dk                    Paul W. Brya          128-00      92-04  
 38 Nicastro, Michael            Grissom HS                     91-05.50  
 39 Atchley, Hunter              Section High                   88-08.50  
 40 Strawn, Cole                 Section High          111-00      87-01  
 41 Price, Samuel                Madison Acad                   86-07.50  
 42 Shaddix, Michael             Fort Payne             83-10      86-01  
 43 Ingram, Tyler                Scottsboro H           94-07      85-00  
 44 Wharton, Jacob               Arab                   97-05      84-03  
 45 Jordan, Josh                 Hazel Green            74-05      81-05  
 46 Thompson, Walker             Hartselle             111-02      76-09  
 47 Parker, Jaxon                Madison Coun                   71-11.50  
 48 Rios, Saul                   Pinson Valle          134-00      68-11  
 49 Reynolds, Alex               Madison Coun                   68-10.50  
 50 Myers, Briley                Section High           72-09      67-00  
 51 Seeley, Hunter               Section High                      60-02  
 52 Hendrix, Josh                Madison Coun                   58-07.50  
 53 Larue, Dakota                Arab                   43-05   56-03.50  
 54 Strong, Lloyd                Sparkman Hig                      51-07  
 55 Del Mar, River               Sparkman Hig                   50-03.50  
 56 Edwards, Joshua              Paul W. Brya           60-06      48-07  
 57 Sherrill, Austin             Fort Payne             42-05   26-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jacoby               Athens Middl                      12.36   1  10   
  2 White, Marcel                Sparkman Hig           13.00      12.44   6   8   
  3 Pittman, Mason               Buckhorn               11.98      12.47   8   6   
  4 Cates, Jalen                 Athens Middl                      12.62   2   5   
  5 Cooper-Davis, Julian         Grissom HS             13.42      12.65   5   4   
  6 Chandler, Colby              Athens Middl                      12.67   1   3    12.664
  7 Willingham, Colby            Arab                   11.52      12.67   8   2    12.665
  8 Stevenson, Collin            Austin                 13.26      12.79   5   1    12.787
  9 Brown, Jabari                Austin                 12.92      12.79   6  12.789
 10 Fuqua, Tavious               Buckhorn               12.88      12.83   6 
 11 Joiner, Christopher          Sparkman Hig           12.60      12.98   7 
 12 Leggette, Jadon              Madison Coun           14.04      13.18   4 
 13 Gilbert, Jalen               Athens Middl                      13.22   1 
 14 Rhoades, Payton              Dar                    12.50      13.26   7 
 15 Howard, Mac                  Sparkman Hig           12.32      13.28   8 
 16 Pinholster, Carter           Fort Payne             12.75      13.32   7 
 17 Johnson, Joshua              Sparkman Hig           14.22      13.44   3 
 18 Gilbreath, Joshua            Buckhorn               14.14      13.57   3 
 19 Bradley, Justin              Buckhorn               13.60      13.72   4 
 20 Sutton, Ben                  Dar                    12.50      13.77   7 
 21 Owens, Hunter                Hartselle              13.43      13.81   5 
 22 Rieben, Kyle                 Grissom HS                        13.93   2 
 23 Medina, Rigoberto            Sparkman Hig                      13.96   2 
 24 anton, walker                Hartselle              13.92      14.06   4 
 25 Miller, Patrick              Scottsboro H                      14.07   1 
 26 Jackson, Malachi             Piedmont               14.04      14.08   4 
 27 Taylor, Gavin                Buckhorn               14.00      14.12   4 
 28 Goins, Rashaun               Bob Jones              14.05      14.44   4 
 29 Dixon, Kenneth               Sparkman Hig           14.34      14.52   3 
 30 Medlock, Ridge               Pisgah High            13.29      14.66   5 
 31 White, Nicholas              Bob Jones              12.36      14.85   8 
 32 Lockhart, Trey               Bob Jones              14.56      15.23   3 
 33 Teague, Kendall              Piedmont               16.46      15.45   2 
 34 Taylor, Zamarian             Buckhorn               13.13      15.73   6 
 35 Waddell, Ethan               Arab                   16.56      16.85   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingham, Colby            Arab                   24.77      25.04   4  10   
  2 Fewell, Myles                Athens Middl                      25.44   1   8   
  3 Gentle, Matthew              Madison Coun           26.21      25.84   4   6   
  4 Cates, Jalen                 Athens Middl                      26.21   1   5   
  5 Whitehead, Rylee             Scottsboro H           26.27      26.31   4   4   
  6 Cooper-Davis, Julian         Grissom HS                        26.36   1   3   
  7 Chandler, Colby              Athens Middl                      26.64   2   2   
  8 Terry, Noah                  Sparkman Hig                      26.67   2   1   
  9 Stevenson, Collin            Austin                 26.68      26.80   4 
 10 Ratliff, Dion                Bob Jones              25.90      26.84   4 
 11 Pinholster, Carter           Fort Payne             26.50      26.86   4 
 12 Fuqua, Tavious               Buckhorn               27.29      27.00   4 
 13 Casebolt, Matthew            Madison Coun                      27.12   1 
 14 Brown, Jabari                Austin                 27.94      27.45   3 
 15 Rieben, Kyle                 Grissom HS                        28.69   1 
 16 Bradley, Justin              Buckhorn               30.44      28.81   3 
 17 Gilbert, Jalen               Athens Middl                      29.01   2 
 18 Cantrell, Alex               Scottsboro H           28.33      29.09   3 
 19 Jackson, Jordan              Bob Jones                         29.23   1 
 20 anton, walker                Hartselle                         29.37   1 
 21 Gilbreath, Joshua            Buckhorn               28.94      30.23   3 
 22 Jackson, Malachi             Piedmont               29.59      30.61   3 
 23 Goins, Rashaun               Bob Jones              29.79      30.71   3 
 24 Campos, Mark                 Scottsboro H           30.49      31.04   2 
 25 Miller, Patrick              Scottsboro H                      31.14   2 
 26 Teague, Kendall              Piedmont                          31.35   2 
 27 Taylor, Zamarian             Buckhorn               29.42      31.73   3 
 28 Pitts, Robert                Arab                   30.44      33.17   3 
 29 Webb, Levi                   Scottsboro H           33.02      33.76   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Nicholas              Bob Jones              55.99      55.86   6  10   
  2 Willingham, Colby            Arab                   54.75      57.62   6   8   
  3 Cooper-Davis, Julian         Grissom HS             59.56      58.04   6   6   
  4 Whitehead, Rylee             Scottsboro H           57.50      58.57   6   5   
  5 Miguel, Rigoberto            Fort Payne           1:00.85      59.74   5   4   
  6 Austin, Brian                Sparkman Hig           59.83    1:00.41   6   3   
  7 Stanley, Jasper              Athens Middl                    1:00.54   2   2   
  8 Gentle, Matthew              Madison Coun         1:00.09    1:01.67   5   1   
  9 Breeding, Peyton             Arab                 1:05.47    1:02.24   5 
 10 Rabadan, Eric                Hartselle            1:08.06    1:02.56   5 
 11 Culpepper, Tyler             Arab                   58.95    1:02.87   6 
 12 Jackson, Jordan              Bob Jones                       1:03.80   3 
 13 Smith Jr., Dwain             Madison Coun                    1:04.34   1 
 14 Brown, Jabari                Austin               1:05.12    1:04.52   5 
 15 Hulsey, Liam                 Fort Payne           1:04.26    1:04.61   5 
 16 Bailey, Jay Jay              Arab                 1:06.00    1:04.68   5 
 17 Cantrell, Alex               Scottsboro H                    1:05.49   2 
 18 Miller, Heath                Athens Middl                    1:06.58   3 
 19 Isom, Heath                  Arab                            1:06.94   3 
 20 Moss, Brandon                Buckhorn             1:08.26    1:08.01   4 
 21 Smith, DeAndre               Bob Jones            1:08.19    1:08.58   5 
 22 Medlock, Ridge               Pisgah High          1:11.86    1:08.79   4 
 23 Pitts, Robert                Arab                 1:09.51    1:09.08   4 
 24 Compton, Caden               Piedmont                        1:10.35   2 
 25 Wrenn, Andrew                Dar                             1:11.00   2 
 26 Green, Micheal               Athens Middl                    1:14.03   1 
 27 Moore, Jackson               Buckhorn             1:13.47    1:15.54   4 
 28 Mason, Ian                   Athens Middl                    1:16.50   2 
 29 Webb, Levi                   Scottsboro H         1:17.45    1:17.73   4 
 30 ferryman, alex               Hartselle                       1:17.79   2 
 31 Sanders, John Dalton         Scottsboro H                    1:24.56   1 
 32 Goff, Holden                 Pisgah High          1:34.12    1:26.51   3 
 33 Johnson, Bailey              Pisgah High          1:41.23    1:27.04   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Allan              Grissom HS           2:08.41    2:08.88   5  10   
  2 Judge, Hayden                Scottsboro H         2:17.54    2:16.28   5   8   
  3 Colunga, Alan                Grissom HS           2:23.64    2:21.86   5   6   
  4 Atkins, Benson               Scottsboro H         2:24.18    2:22.83   5   5   
  5 Leighton, Hal                Scottsboro H         2:23.99    2:23.65   5   4   
  6 Wilcox, Daniel               Buckhorn             2:25.74    2:23.77   5   3   
  7 Golden, Mason                Arab                 2:23.06    2:23.91   5   2   
  8 Parker, Bradley              Arab                 2:30.43    2:25.60   4   1   
  9 Dingbaum, Caleb              Hartselle            2:21.19    2:25.92   5 
 10 Andrzejewski, Samuel         Bob Jones            2:26.89    2:26.65   4 
 11 Myers, Omar                  Sparkman Hig         2:42.70    2:26.84   3 
 12 Miguel, Rigoberto            Fort Payne           2:32.03    2:27.90   4 
 13 Atkins, Cooper               Scottsboro H         2:27.34    2:28.56   4 
 14 Golden, Collin               Arab                 2:25.45    2:29.11   5 
 15 Waters, Kyler                Sparkman Hig         2:31.47    2:29.31   4 
 16 Francisco, Edwin             Fort Payne           2:29.54    2:29.44   4 
 17 Gossett, Ben                 Scottsboro H         2:24.23    2:29.54   5 
 18 Roberts, Giles               Fort Payne           2:33.17    2:29.96   4 
 19 Kubon, Ethan                 Scottsboro H         2:33.00    2:30.27   4 
 20 Jensen, Benjamin             Sparkman Hig                    2:30.66   1 
 21 Minor, Noah                  Madison Coun         2:35.97    2:31.79   4 
 22 Moss, Brandon                Buckhorn             2:36.07    2:31.94   4 
 23 Harris, Kyle                 Arab                 2:36.63    2:33.67   3 
 24 Caldwell, Logan              Fort Payne           2:36.16    2:34.73   3 
 25 Headrick, Byron              Bob Jones            2:34.98    2:35.46   4 
 26 Johnson, Joshua              Sparkman Hig                    2:38.83   1 
 27 Hillburn, Skler              Piedmont             2:39.30    2:39.38   3 
 28 Bastien, Adam                Bob Jones            2:38.03    2:40.12   3 
 29 Frankel, Elijah              Athens Middl                    2:40.25   1 
 30 Cloud, Dillon                Buckhorn             2:42.33    2:41.35   3 
 31 Thomas, Brady                Scottsboro H         2:44.10    2:44.47   3 
 32 Edwards, Riley               Sparkman Hig         2:51.24    2:45.00   2 
 33 Bailey, Jay Jay              Arab                 2:45.00    2:46.59   3 
 34 Wrenn, Andrew                Dar                  2:48.61    2:47.86   3 
 35 Samaras, Nick                Bob Jones            2:41.61    2:48.49   3 
 36 Le, Minh                     Scottsboro H         2:49.17    2:49.75   2 
 37 Smith, Douglas               Sparkman Hig         2:59.60    2:51.31   2 
 38 Bordelon, ethan              Bob Jones            2:46.94    2:51.85   3 
 39 anton, walker                Hartselle                       2:53.44   1 
 40 Howes, Jackson               Scottsboro H         2:47.74    2:54.00   3 
 41 Williamson, James            Bob Jones            2:49.25    2:54.05   2 
 42 Waldron, Matthew             Athens Middl                    2:54.55   1 
 43 Bonsall, Noah                Scottsboro H         2:55.16    2:55.01   2 
 44 Green, Micheal               Athens Middl                    2:59.77   1 
 45 Miller, Hayden               Sparkman Hig         2:57.03    3:04.77   2 
 46 ferryman, alex               Hartselle                       3:06.04   1 
 47 Lawrence, Lathan             Austin               3:12.12    3:07.69   2 
 48 Smith, DeAndre               Bob Jones            2:59.71    3:08.29   2 
 49 Reichle, Skylar              Scottsboro H         2:58.73    3:15.78   2 
 50 Stevens, Max                 Bob Jones            2:55.26    3:18.72   2 
 51 Parsons, Andrew              Bob Jones            3:23.11    3:32.37   1 
 52 Goff, Holden                 Pisgah High          3:39.03    3:34.49   1 
 53 Sanders, John Dalton         Scottsboro H         3:14.01    3:36.36   2 
 54 Johnson, Bailey              Pisgah High          3:43.87    3:50.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Allan              Grissom HS           4:51.87    4:54.42   3  10   
  2 Judge, Hayden                Scottsboro H         5:04.68    4:58.97   3   8   
  3 Levario-Slaten, Carson       Hartselle            4:51.29    5:12.07   3   6   
  4 Atkins, Cooper               Scottsboro H         5:18.02    5:14.71   3   5   
  5 Colunga, Alan                Grissom HS           5:11.29    5:16.23   3   4   
  6 Atkins, Benson               Scottsboro H         5:21.29    5:17.98   3   3   
  7 Wilcox, Daniel               Buckhorn             5:21.96    5:18.03   3   2   
  8 Golden, Collin               Arab                 5:20.97    5:18.23   3   1   
  9 Golden, Mason                Arab                 5:24.18    5:19.51   2 
 10 Gossett, Ben                 Scottsboro H         5:15.80    5:20.23   3 
 11 Leighton, Hal                Scottsboro H         5:11.62    5:20.29   3 
 12 Dingbaum, Caleb              Hartselle            5:02.30    5:20.78   3 
 13 Parker, Bradley              Arab                 5:28.98    5:21.89   2 
 14 Rabadan, Eric                Hartselle            5:17.12    5:33.18   3 
 15 Roberts, Giles               Fort Payne           5:31.10    5:34.64   2 
 16 Lucynski, Dylan              Bob Jones            5:34.09    5:36.69   2 
 17 Minor, Noah                  Madison Coun         5:46.51    5:38.45   2 
 18 Livingston, Matthew          Sparkman Hig         5:24.93    5:41.72   2 
 19 Myers, Omar                  Sparkman Hig                    5:41.86   1 
 20 Andrzejewski, Samuel         Bob Jones            5:38.04    5:42.97   2 
 21 Francisco, Edwin             Fort Payne           5:44.16    5:47.11   2 
 22 Caldwell, Logan              Fort Payne           5:44.29    5:48.17   2 
 23 Jensen, Benjamin             Sparkman Hig         5:52.72    5:49.16   2 
 24 Johnson, Joshua              Sparkman Hig                    5:50.87   1 
 25 Frankel, Elijah              Athens Middl                    5:52.04   1 
 26 Harris, Kyle                 Arab                 6:00.49    5:52.31   2 
 27 Ponder, Austin               Bob Jones            6:06.89    5:53.36   2 
 28 Thomas, Brady                Scottsboro H         6:00.06    5:54.41   2 
 29 Jackson, Harrison            Bob Jones            5:51.90    5:55.66   2 
 30 Cloud, Dillon                Buckhorn             6:07.21    5:56.69   1 
 31 Byron, Headrick              Bob Jones            5:53.00    5:58.58   2 
 32 Taylor, Tyric                Austin                          6:00.41   1 
 33 Hillburn, Skler              Piedmont             5:43.80    6:01.02   2 
 34 Isom, Heath                  Arab                 6:04.45    6:01.76   2 
 35 Samaras, Nick                Bob Jones            6:05.78    6:04.46   2 
 36 Edwards, Riley               Sparkman Hig         6:10.49    6:06.32   1 
 37 Bonsall, Noah                Scottsboro H         6:17.41    6:06.76   1 
 38 Player, Logan                Bob Jones            5:55.88    6:11.55   2 
 39 Howes, Jackson               Scottsboro H         6:17.06    6:14.19   1 
 40 Waldron, Matthew             Athens Middl                    6:17.30   1 
 41 Green, Micheal               Athens Middl                    6:18.15   1 
 42 Le, Minh                     Scottsboro H         6:31.57    6:27.10   1 
 43 Williamson, James            Bob Jones            6:10.69    6:28.16   1 
 44 Miller, Hayden               Sparkman Hig         6:10.17    6:31.59   1 
 45 Bordelon, ethan              Bob Jones                       6:31.79   1 
 46 Reichle, Skylar              Scottsboro H         6:35.85    6:33.07   1 
 47 Lawrence, Lathan             Austin               6:40.84    6:38.96   1 
 48 Smith, Douglas               Sparkman Hig                    6:39.11   1 
 49 Carver, Kyle                 Austin               6:20.69    6:55.70   1 
 50 West, Andrew                 Buckhorn             6:50.01    7:07.03   1 
 51 Goff, Holden                 Pisgah High          8:26.83    8:05.19   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Gage                  Arab                   17.90      18.94   3  10   
  2 Weaver, Matthew              Bob Jones              19.94      19.79   3   8   
  3 Morelan, Ryan                Arab                   20.03      19.86   3   6   
  4 Kensing, Matthew             Arab                   20.40      20.77   3   5   
  5 Casebolt, Matthew            Madison Coun           21.25      20.80   3   4   
  6 Granczniak, Hunter           Arab                   20.95      21.87   3   3   
  7 Nations, De Adrian           Piedmont               23.31      22.03   2   2   
  8 Alexander, Tavian            Piedmont               24.31      22.83   2   1   
  9 Compton, Caden               Piedmont               22.59      23.11   3 
 10 Swain, Trashawn              Piedmont               27.71      23.18   2 
 11 McCoy, Randy                 Arab                   22.61      23.57   2 
 12 Taylor, Zamarian             Buckhorn                          23.59   1 
 13 Lockhart, Trey               Bob Jones              23.14      23.92   2 
 14 Griffin, Keante              Bob Jones                         26.79   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior High
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bob Jones  'A'                                      44.67      48.78   2  10   
     1) Emanuel, Dante                  2) Grath, Aremon                  
     3) Lewis, Joshua                   4) Weaver, Matthew                
  2 Athens Middle School  'A'                                      49.43   1   8   
     1) Chandler, Colby                 2) Cates, Jalen                   
     3) Boykin, Jacoby                  4) Fewell, Myles                  
  3 Sparkman High School  'A'                           50.05      49.65   2   6   
     1) White, Marcel                   2) Coney, Keveon                  
     3) Howard, Mac                     4) Joiner, Christopher            
  4 Madison County  'A'                                 51.63      50.75   2   5   
     1) Casebolt, Matthew               2) Gentle, Matthew                
     3) Leggette, Jadon                 4) Smith Jr., Dwain               
  5 Arab  'A'                                           49.61      51.10   2   4   
     1) Breeding, Peyton                2) Fleming, Owen                  
     3) Turnage, Matthew                4) Whitley, Ben                   
  6 Piedmont  'A'                                                  53.61   1   3   
     1) Alexander, Tavian               2) Nations, De Adrian             
     3) Pfledderer, Matthew             4) Swain, Trashawn                
  7 Bob Jones  'B'                                      44.67      55.81   2   2   
     1) Goins, Rashaun                  2) Humes, Miles                   
     3) Jackson, Jalen                  4) Jackson, Jordan                
 -- Buckhorn  'A'                                                    DNF   1 
     1) Fuqua, Tavious                  2) Gilbreath, Joshua              
     3) Bradley, Justin                 4) Pittman, Mason                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sparkman High School  'A'                         3:36.45    4:08.14   10   
     1) Austin, Brian                   2) Livingston, Matthew            
     3) Terry, Noah                     4) Waters, Kyler                  
  2 Madison County  'A'                               4:12.99    4:16.74    8   
     1) Casebolt, Matthew               2) Gentle, Matthew                
     3) Minor, Noah                     4) Smith Jr., Dwain               
  3 Hartselle  'A'                                    3:39.24    4:20.44    6   
     1) Dingbaum, Caleb                 2) Levario-Slaten, Carson         
     3) Owens, Hunter                   4) Carnes, Jonathan               
  4 Piedmont  'A'                                                4:31.27    5   
     1) Alexander, Tavian               2) Nations, De Adrian             
     3) Pfledderer, Matthew             4) Swain, Trashawn                
  5 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                           4:32.26    4   
     1) Atkins, Cooper                  2) Bonsall, Noah                  
     3) Gossett, Ben                    4) Howes, Jackson                 
  6 Arab  'A'                                         4:03.16    4:32.32    3   
     1) Bailey, Jay Jay                 2) Edmondson, Brady               
     3) Fleming, Owen                   4) Turnage, Aaron                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior High
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scottsboro HS  'A'                                           9:21.95   10   
     1) Atkins, Benson                  2) Judge, Hayden                  
     3) Whitehead, Rylee                4) Leighton, Hal                  
  2 Bob Jones  'A'                                    8:55.00    9:29.25    8   
     1) LeRoux, Jean Pierre             2) Lucynski, Dylan                
     3) Smith, Zachary                  4)                                
  3 Arab  'A'                                         9:14.05    9:43.14    6   
     1) Edmondson, Brady                2) Golden, Collin                 
     3) Golden, Mason                   4) Parker, Bradley                
  4 Hartselle  'A'                                    8:56.28    9:52.80    5   
     1) Dingbaum, Caleb                 2) Levario-Slaten, Carson         
     3) Rabadan, Eric                   4) wiley, cade                    
  5 Piedmont  'A'                                               10:56.89    4   
     1) Hillburn, Skler                 2) Jackson, Malachi               
     3) Nations, De Adrian              4) Pfledderer, Matthew            
 
Boys High Jump Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Payton              Dar                  5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Smith Jr., Dwain             Madison Coun         4-08.00    5-02.00    7   
  2 Dixon, Gage                  Arab                 5-08.00    5-02.00    7   
  4 Sutton, Ben                  Dar                  5-04.00   J5-02.00    5   
  5 Waters, Kyler                Sparkman Hig                    4-08.00    4   
  6 Foster, De Angelo            Piedmont             4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
 -- Griffin, Keante              Bob Jones            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Swain, Trashawn              Piedmont                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Gage                  Arab                11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Hutson, Christian            Scottsboro H        11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Fleming, Owen                Arab                 9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Whitley, Ben                 Arab                 8-06.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Keiser, Jon                  Sparkman Hig         8-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Pfledderer, Matthew          Piedmont             9-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Whaley, Caleb                Arab                 8-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Jensen, Benjamin             Sparkman Hig         7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Jensen, Matthew              Sparkman Hig         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Smith, DeAndre               Bob Jones            7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Miller, Hamil                Arab                 8-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Compton, Caden               Piedmont                       J7-06.00  
 13 Wrenn, Andrew                Dar                  6-06.00    6-06.00  
 14 Sanders, John Dalton         Scottsboro H         5-06.00   J6-06.00  
 15 Bordelon, ethan              Bob Jones            6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Stevens, Max                 Bob Jones            6-00.00        DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fewell, Myles                Athens Middl                   18-00.50   10   
  2 Sutton, Ben                  Dar                 15-06.25  J18-00.50    8   
  3 Rhoades, Payton              Dar                 16-05.00   18-00.00    6   
  4 Waters, Kyler                Sparkman Hig        14-06.00   17-05.50    5   
  5 Boykin, Jacoby               Athens Middl                   17-05.25    4   
  6 Culpepper, Tyler             Arab                17-00.50   17-04.00    3   
  7 Rieben, Kyle                 Grissom HS                     17-02.50    2   
  8 Hutson, Christian            Scottsboro H                   16-04.00    1   
  9 Boleware, Nate               Scottsboro H        16-08.00   16-00.00  
 10 Morelan, Ryan                Arab                15-07.00   15-10.50  
 11 Stanley, Jasper              Athens Middl                   15-09.50  
 12 Leggette, Jadon              Madison Coun        17-00.50   15-08.50  
 13 Kensing, Matthew             Arab                15-00.00   14-10.00  
 14 Breeding, Peyton             Arab                14-08.00   14-05.50  
 15 Minor, Andrew                Madison Coun        15-03.00   14-04.50  
 16 Cantrell, Alex               Scottsboro H        14-10.00   14-01.50  
 17 Granczniak, Hunter           Arab                13-04.50   14-01.00  
 18 Jackson, Malachi             Piedmont            12-09.00   13-10.00  
 19 Griffin, Keante              Bob Jones           13-11.00   13-04.00  
 19 Smith, Brody                 Dar                 13-06.50   13-04.00  
 21 Pitts, Robert                Arab                           13-01.50  
 22 Foster, De Angelo            Piedmont            13-09.50   13-01.00  
 23 Miller, Patrick              Scottsboro H                   12-06.00  
 24 Needle, Adam                 Madison Coun        13-01.00   11-10.00  
 25 Webb, Levi                   Scottsboro H        11-06.00   11-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Culpepper, Tyler             Arab                33-00.00   34-09.50   10   
  2 Hutson, Christian            Scottsboro H        34-05.00   34-03.50    8   
  3 Boleware, Nate               Scottsboro H        32-06.50   33-03.50    6   
  4 Myers, Ronnie                Dar                 30-10.50   32-05.25    5   
  5 Morelan, Ryan                Arab                32-01.50   32-02.50    4   
  6 Minor, Andrew                Madison Coun                   31-02.75    3   
  7 Foster, De Angelo            Piedmont            31-06.25   30-07.75    2   
  8 Smith, Brody                 Dar                 25-08.00   30-00.00    1   
  9 Meyers, Matthew              Madison Coun                   29-08.75  
 10 Kensing, Matthew             Arab                29-08.00   28-10.00  
 11 Granczniak, Hunter           Arab                28-00.00   28-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nix, Zachary                 Arab                40-02.00   38-09.00   10   
  2 Cartwright, Sandarius        Bob Jones                      38-01.00    8   
  3 Pointer, Chandler            Austin              33-03.00   37-00.00    6   
  4 Craven, Zane                 Hartselle           26-05.75   33-10.50    5   
  5 Pugh, Zach                   Arab                32-05.00   33-08.50    4   
  6 Freeman, Shane               Fort Payne          35-01.00   33-01.00    3   
  7 Kubon, Ethan                 Scottsboro H                  J33-01.00    2   
  8 Green, Zane                  Hartselle                      32-09.50    1   
  9 Height, Gabe                 Piedmont            30-10.00   31-10.00  
 10 Orr, Austin                  Hartselle           32-08.00   29-08.50  
 11 Gullion, Cain                Hartselle           25-01.00   29-05.00  
 12 Esslinger, Seth              Dar                            29-04.50  
 13 Mason, Gage                  Arab                28-05.00   27-11.50  
 14 Hunt, Daniel                 Piedmont                       27-11.00  
 15 Lance, Ethan                 Hartselle           24-00.00   27-04.50  
 16 Gomez, Israel                Scottsboro H        28-09.00   26-04.00  
 17 Howell, Hardy                Sparkman Hig        29-10.50   25-10.00  
 18 Meyers, Matthew              Madison Coun        26-02.00   21-05.50  
 19 Martinez, Edgar              Scottsboro H        19-03.00   18-11.00  
 20 Johnson, Bailey              Pisgah High         12-02.00   12-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vander Schaaf, Reice         Grissom HS             99-00  124-03.50   10   
  2 Kubon, Ethan                 Scottsboro H                     109-09    8   
  3 Pointer, Chandler            Austin                 71-07  108-06.50    6   
  4 Jones, Schrade               Scottsboro H                     104-00    5   
  5 Minor, Andrew                Madison Coun          105-07  100-01.50    4   
  6 Keiser, Jon                  Sparkman Hig           99-04   97-08.50    3   
  7 Gomez, Israel                Scottsboro H           91-00      87-01    2   
  8 Pugh, Zach                   Arab                   86-11   84-07.50    1   
  9 Orr, Austin                  Hartselle              89-00      84-01  
 10 Howell, Hardy                Sparkman Hig           90-06      77-01  
 11 Cartwright, Sandarius        Bob Jones                         75-11  
 12 Lance, Ethan                 Hartselle              64-05      75-06  
 13 Hunt, Daniel                 Piedmont               63-03      75-02  
 14 Mason, Gage                  Arab                   69-02   71-06.50  
 15 Green, Zane                  Hartselle                         70-11  
 16 Meyers, Matthew              Madison Coun           68-10      69-02  
 17 Needle, Adam                 Madison Coun           66-11   66-10.50  
 18 Waddell, Ethan               Arab                54-07.50      66-01  
 19 Height, Gabe                 Piedmont                       62-07.50  
 20 White, Brent                 Madison Acad                      61-08  
 21 Craven, Zane                 Hartselle              56-04      59-09  
 22 Gullion, Cain                Hartselle              50-05   51-00.50  
 23 Martinez, Edgar              Scottsboro H           40-06      36-02  
 24 Johnson, Bailey              Pisgah High            21-01      35-00  
 25 Esslinger, Seth              Dar                               31-02  
 -- Nix, Zachary                 Arab                  104-00       FOUL  
 -- Myers, Ronnie                Dar                                FOUL  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bob Jones                   84        2) Scottsboro HS              68.20
    3) Cullman                     57.20     4) Hartselle                  50   
    5) Paul W. Bryant High School  49.20     6) Sparkman High School       46   
    7) Piedmont                    45        8) Vestavia Hills HS          43   
    9) West Limestone              40       10) Austin                     31   
   10) Arab                        31       12) Hazel Green                30   
   13) Fort Payne                  29.20    14) Grissom HS                 26   
   15) Athens High School          24       16) Pleasant Valley HS         22   
   17) Section High School         14       18) Madison County              5   
   19) Madison Academy              4       20) Pisgah High School          0.20
 
            Women - Junior High - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bob Jones                  158        2) Scottsboro HS             140.50
    3) Arab                        77.50     4) Fort Payne                 65   
    5) Buckhorn                    25        6) Austin                     16.50
    7) Piedmont                    14.50     8) Sparkman High School       14   
    9) Athens Middle School         9       10) Madison County              6   
   10) Hartselle                    6                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Scottsboro HS              114        2) Sparkman High School      108   
    3) Vestavia Hills HS           86        4) Paul W. Bryant High Schoo  64.50
    5) Cullman                     55        6) Bob Jones                  52.50
    7) Piedmont                    36        8) Tanner                     34   
    9) Grissom HS                  28       10) Hartselle                  26   
   11) Section High School         20       12) Austin                     16   
   12) Arab                        16       14) Pleasant Valley HS         15   
   15) Madison Academy             14       16) Fort Payne                  7   
   17) Athens High School           3       18) West Limestone              2   
   18) Hazel Green                  2       20) Brewer                      1   
 
              Men - Junior High - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arab                       123        2) Scottsboro HS              96   
    3) Athens Middle School        57        4) Grissom HS                 55   
    5) Bob Jones                   46        6) Sparkman High School       45   
    7) Madison County              38        8) DAR                        35   
    9) Hartselle                   23        9) Piedmont                   23   
   11) Austin                      13       12) Buckhorn                   11   
   13) Fort Payne                   7