Complete Results Day 1


Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2015 10:29 PM
    AHSAA Class McGill-Toolen 5A6A7A Sectional 15 - 4/24/2015 to 4/25/2015     
                           McGill-Toolen High School                           
                                Mobile, Alabama                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Walisha                Greenville             12.49      12.90q -0.5  2 
  2 Grayer, Nykeria              Demopolis              12.64      13.11q  0.1  1 
  3 Rudolph, Eunique             Escambia County        12.84      13.22q  0.1  1 
  4 Smith, Shy'shawna            Demopolis              12.94      13.27q -0.9  3 
  5 Scott, Kyra                  Charles Henderso       12.40      13.39q -0.9  3 
  6 Walker, Chante'              Charles Henderso       12.87      13.61q -0.5  2 
  7 Coleman, Dajah               Vigor                  13.67      13.68q  0.1  1 
  8 Rainey, Yasmein              Demopolis              13.01      13.76q -0.5  2 
  9 Brown, Lyric                 Faith Academy          13.93      13.79  -0.5  2 
 10 Crenshaw, Tyniyah            Greenville             13.87      13.87   0.1  1 
 11 Graves, Alysia               B C Rain               14.58      14.09   0.1  1 
 12 Nickson, Jacala              Escambia County        14.09      14.31  -0.9  3 
 13 Pettway, Harmony             Wilcox Centr                      14.34  -0.5  2 
 14 Munnerlyn, Jakarah           Vigor                             14.39   0.1  1 
 15 Womack-James, Ashanti        B C Rain               14.79      14.59  -0.5  2 
 16 Gamble, TyDaiza              Escambia County        14.14      14.68  -0.5  2 
 17 Coley, Sallie                Faith Academy          14.31      14.88   0.1  1 
 18 Smith, Keirra                Wilcox Centr                      15.32  -0.9  3 
 19 Burden, LaDaisha             Faith Academy          14.12      15.55  -0.9  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Walisha                Greenville             26.19      26.46q -0.1  4 
  2 Smith, Shy'shawna            Demopolis              27.53      27.25q -0.6  2 
  3 Grayer, Nykeria              Demopolis              26.94      27.46q -0.3  3 
  4 Scott, Kyra                  Charles Henderso       28.12      27.80q -0.6  2 
  5 Bailey, Elizabeth            St Paul's              27.57      27.86q -0.7  1 
  6 Walker, Chante'              Charles Henderso       29.01      27.88q -0.3  3 
  7 Davenport, Sasiona           Vigor                  28.68      28.48q -0.1  4 
  8 Rainey, Yasmein              Demopolis              27.54      28.59q -0.7  1 
  9 Brown, Lyric                 Faith Academy                     28.63  -0.1  4 
 10 Scott, Tyra                  Charles Henderso       29.33      28.65  -0.7  1 
 11 Hale, Kacheylin              Vigor                  29.00      28.77  -0.1  4 
 12 Radcliff, Callie             St Paul's              29.03      28.79  -0.6  2 
 13 Pickens, Miriam              Vigor                  29.26      29.15  -0.7  1 
 14 Dyas, Faith                  St Paul's                         29.17  -0.7  1 
 15 Nickson, Jacala              Escambia County        29.34      29.19  -0.6  2 
 16 Dickinson, Caitlyn           Faith Academy          30.15      29.32  -0.3  3 
 17 Thames, Elizabeth            Escambia County        34.83      31.49  -0.6  2 
 18 Crenshaw, Camryn             Greenville                        32.84  -0.1  4 
 19 Clack, Angelica              Escambia County        33.04      33.77  -0.3  3 
 20 McMillian, Myia              Wilcox Centr                      34.66  -0.6  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrowes, Emily              St Paul's            1:00.70    1:01.61   3  10   
  2 Ward, Walisha                Greenville                      1:01.97   3   8   
  3 Wing, Madeline               St Paul's            1:03.13    1:03.85   3   6   
  4 Bailey, Elizabeth            St Paul's            1:04.05    1:04.36   3   5   
  5 Davenport, Sasiona           Vigor                           1:05.06   1   4   
  6 Scott, Tyra                  Charles Henderso     1:06.15    1:05.78   3   3   
  7 Dickinson, Caitlyn           Faith Academy        1:10.81    1:07.29   2   2   
  8 Blair, Te'Moni               Charles Henderso     1:12.73    1:08.76   2   1   
  9 Pettway, Harmony             Wilcox Centr                    1:10.88   1 
 10 Brantley, Jabrenna           Greenville           1:13.10    1:11.18   2 
 11 Burden, LaDaisha             Faith Academy        1:12.48    1:11.28   2 
 12 Cornelius, Kaylen            Faith Academy        1:12.18    1:12.20   2 
 13 McMillian, Myia              Wilcox Centr                    1:16.45   1 
 14 Kervin, Courtney             Greenville           1:31.50    1:19.01   1 
 15 Guice, Amari                 Charles Henderso     1:21.89    1:22.81   1 
 16 Clack, Angelica              Escambia County      1:20.69    1:27.46   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 5A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Isabel           St Paul's            5:27.67    5:24.62   10   
  2 Whiston, Gracie              St Paul's            5:58.54    6:03.57    8   
  3 Garcia, Natalie              St Paul's            5:50.42    6:06.73    6   
  4 Williams, Rayvion            Charles Henderso     6:40.01    6:15.35    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 5A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Krause, Charlotte            St Paul's              16.23      16.56   0.2  10   
  2 Harris, Darnesha             Demopolis              15.93      17.12   0.2   8   
  3 Inge, Darria                 St Paul's              17.29      17.95   0.2   6   
  4 Knott, Mollie                St Paul's              17.47      18.03   0.2   5   
  5 Ivory, Ashleigh              Demopolis              16.74      18.98   0.2   4   
  6 Montgomery, Shea'narvie      Escambia County        20.14      20.84   0.2   3   
  7 Thames, Elizabeth            Escambia County        20.14      21.47   0.2   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Paul's  'A'                                      50.94      50.55q  1 
  2 Demopolis  'A'                                      50.14      51.60q  2 
  3 Vigor  'A'                                          52.83      52.83q  2 
  4 Wilcox Central High School  'A'                     54.10      57.04q  1 
 -- Faith Academy  'A'                                  55.86         DQ   1  Zone 3
 -- Charles Henderson  'A'                              53.73         DQ   2  Zone 1
 -- B C Rain  'A'                                       56.88         DQ   2  Zone 1
 -- Escambia County  'A'                                56.63         DQ   2  Zone 3
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St Paul's  'A'                                   10:23.56   10:20.95   10   
     1) Garcia, Natalie                 2) Johnson, Siobhan               
     3) Sutherland, Ali                 4) Valenzuela, Isabel             
  2 Demopolis  'A'                                   11:25.90   11:35.30    8   
     1) Boykin, Audrey                  2) Boykin, Gracie                 
     3) Bradley, Mary-michael           4) Clayton, Sylvia                
  3 Charles Henderson  'A'                           12:26.14   12:36.19    6   
     1) Bryant, TyBreia                 2) Hayes, Daphne                  
     3) Mahone, Victoria                4) Williams, Rayvion              
  4 Greenville  'A'                                  13:17.39   13:04.47    5   
     1) Scruggs, Cindy                  2) Maciel, Jennyfer               
     3) Kervin, Courtney                4) Brantley, Jabrenna             
 
Girls Triple Jump 5A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Burrowes, Emily              St Paul's           37-07.00   36-09.00   NWI    11.20m  10   
  2 Krause, Charlotte            St Paul's           37-03.50   36-01.00   NWI    10.99m   8   
  3 Inge, Darria                 St Paul's           35-03.00   35-04.00   NWI    10.76m   6   
 
Girls Discus Throw 5A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Dajah               Vigor                  89-00      81-11     24.96m  10   
  2 Williams, Samantha           Demopolis              76-00      78-10     24.02m   8   
  3 Hawkins, Charmaine           Demopolis              58-11      73-08     22.45m   6   
  4 Mosley, Brittany             Demopolis              63-03      68-11     21.00m   5   
  5 Smith, Keirra                Wilcox Centr                      64-05     19.63m   4   
  6 Burden, LaDaisha             Faith Academy          59-03      62-02     18.94m   3   
  7 Romanos, Elizabeth           St Paul's              53-03      58-06     17.83m   2   
  8 Coley, Sallie                Faith Academy          72-03      55-01     16.78m   1   
  9 Austin, Synethia             Escambia County        46-02      52-03     15.92m 
 10 Silvester, Terri             Faith Academy          46-02      51-10     15.79m 
 11 Powell, Quintazia            Greenville          57-06.25      51-06     15.69m 
 12 Owens, Amelia                Escambia County        52-03      50-01     15.26m 
 13 January, Addeidra            Wilcox Centr                      46-04     14.12m 
 14 Kervin, Courtney             Greenville             47-09      44-11     13.69m 
 15 Brown, Angelanette           Greenville          42-07.50      41-11     12.77m 
 16 Hayes, Whitney               Charles Henderso    53-01.75      41-01     12.52m 
 -- Brundidge, Tajianah          Charles Henderso                     ND            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 5A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilks, Konner                St Paul's              93-03     100-11     30.75m  10   
  2 Graham, Taylor               St Paul's              97-01      94-08     28.85m   8   
  3 Coleman, Dajah               Vigor                  86-08      88-10     27.07m   6   
  4 Brundidge, Tajianah          Charles Henderso       87-03      87-11     26.79m   5   
  5 Kennedy, Aleah               St Paul's              73-03      87-01     26.54m   4   
  6 Hayes, Whitney               Charles Henderso                  60-01     18.31m   3   
  7 Cornelius, Kaylen            Faith Academy          42-05      48-04     14.73m   2   
  8 Silvester, Terri             Faith Academy                     42-01     12.82m   1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cloy, McPorsha               Blount                 12.40      12.52q  0.2  3 
  2 Battiste, Brooke             Daphne                 12.40      12.74q -0.2  4 
  3 Thomas, Jordan               Spanish Fort           12.80      12.89q  0.5  1 
  4 Jones, Takayla               Blount                 12.91      13.04q  0.5  1 
  5 Moore, Meia                  Carroll                13.62      13.18q -0.9  2 
  6 Clemmons, Diamond            Dothan                 13.02      13.19q -0.9  2 
  7 Mansur, Samantha             Northview              12.65      13.36q -0.9  2 
  8 Prince, Kalani               LeFlore                13.38      13.44q -0.2  4 
  9 Todd, Shakara                Daphne                 13.76      13.51   0.5  1 
  9 Jackson, Zoey                Carroll                13.43      13.51  -0.2  4 
 11 Cooper, Avery                Saraland               13.61      13.53   0.2  3 
 12 Springfield, Jessica         Dothan                 13.21      13.70   0.2  3 
 13 Calloway, Jaisa              Daphne                 13.97      13.77   0.2  3 
 14 Johnson, Cierra              LeFlore                13.87      13.92   0.2  3 
 15 Gandy, Valerie               Baldwin County         14.24      13.95   0.5  1 
 15 Thompson, Hailey             Gulf Shores                       13.95   0.2  3 
 17 Cooks, Mercedes              Spanish Fort           13.88      13.98  -0.2  4 
 18 Weaver, Alyssa               Saraland               13.65      14.02   0.5  1 
 19 Boles, Maggie                Gulf Shores            14.19      14.23   0.5  1 
 20 James, Timira                Saraland               14.36      14.46  -0.9  2 
 21 Sykes, Angela                LeFlore                           14.56  -0.9  2 
 22 White, Leilani               Blount                            14.75  -0.2  4 
 23 Ervin, Jala                  Carroll                14.13      14.77  -0.9  2 
 24 Morrsett, Kayla              Baldwin County         15.19      15.56   0.2  3 
 25 Hardy, Jessica               Robertsdale            16.31      15.93  -0.2  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Battiste, Brooke             Daphne                 26.21      25.96q  1.5  4 
  2 Cloy, McPorsha               Blount                 25.22      26.51q -0.7  5 
  3 Jones, Takayla               Blount                 27.23      26.97q -0.3  3 
  4 Moore, Meia                  Carroll                28.21      27.19q -0.8  1 
  5 Thomas, Jordan               Spanish Fort           28.71      27.41q -0.7  5 
  6 Prince, Kalani               LeFlore                           27.85q  1.5  4 
  7 Jackson, Zoey                Carroll                28.37      28.09q -0.8  1 
  8 Mansur, Samantha             Northview              28.49      28.16q -0.6  2 
  9 Todd, Shakara                Daphne                 29.04      28.38   1.5  4 
 10 Cooper, Avery                Saraland               30.08      28.41  -0.3  3 
 11 Calloway, Jaisa              Daphne                 28.89      28.52  -0.7  5 
 12 Thompson, Hailey             Gulf Shores                       29.03  -0.8  1 
 13 Riley-George, DeMya          Blount                            29.10  -0.3  3 
 14 Weaver, Alyssa               Saraland               29.50      29.22  -0.8  1 
 15 Johnson, Cierra              LeFlore                29.36      29.28  -0.6  2 
 16 Brewster, Christianna        Northview                         29.35  -0.6  2 
 17 Moore, Catanya               Carroll                29.31      29.71  -0.3  3 
 18 Springfield, Jessica         Dothan                 29.74      29.87  -0.8  1 
 19 Gandy, Valerie               Baldwin County         31.05      30.09  -0.7  5 
 20 Peterson, Angel              Saraland                          30.10  -0.6  2 
 21 Boles, Maggie                Gulf Shores            30.06      30.13  -0.6  2 
 22 Sykes, Angela                LeFlore                           30.27  -0.8  1 
 23 Gandy, Takala                Baldwin County         30.22      30.50   1.5  4 
 24 Hardy, Jessica               Robertsdale            34.57      33.55   1.5  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 6A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Swan, Olivia                 Spanish Fort           59.79      59.26   5  10   
  2 White, Maya                  Blount               1:04.42    1:03.37   5   8   
  3 Mabins, Mikayla              Blount               1:03.99    1:03.38   5   6   
  4 Jones, Totiyona              Dothan               1:08.90    1:04.97   4   5   
  5 Packer, LaShaundra           Blount               1:06.26    1:05.40   4   4   
  6 Turner, Iveonna              Dothan               1:07.86    1:06.08   4   3   
  7 Seals, Adrianna              Carroll              1:08.47    1:06.73   4   2   
  8 Freeman, Sofia               Carroll              1:11.00    1:07.52   3   1   
  9 Bowers, Anna                 Northview            1:08.94    1:07.68   3 
 10 Ware, Deja                   LeFlore              1:08.19    1:08.54   4 
 11 Davis, Raven                 Daphne               1:09.05    1:08.78   3 
 12 Martin, Caitlyn              Gulf Shores                     1:08.87   1 
 13 Sykes, Angela                LeFlore                         1:10.45   1 
 14 Hrabovsky, Linsey            Spanish Fort                    1:10.76   3 
 15 Martin, Serencia             Dothan               1:07.05    1:10.93   4 
 16 McLeod, Arabian              Carroll              1:11.98    1:11.24   3 
 17 Brewster, Christianna        Northview            1:12.46    1:11.33   2 
 18 Chunn, Gabrielle             Robertsdale          1:10.99    1:12.01   3 
 19 Donovan, Kelli-Ann           Spanish Fort         1:14.05    1:19.49   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 6A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benton, Macy                 Dothan               6:06.20    5:46.42   10   
  2 Langston, Peighton           Gulf Shores          5:52.92    5:53.40    8   
  3 Hrabovsky, Linsey            Spanish Fort                    6:05.32    6   
  4 Chunn, Gabrielle             Robertsdale          6:17.11    6:08.12    5   
  5 Morris, Mary-Katherine       Spanish Fort         6:07.20    6:11.98    4   
  6 Akers, Kaleigh               Daphne               6:25.68    6:26.75    3   
  7 Vanmeter, Scarlet            Dothan               6:36.07    6:30.78    2   
  8 Werling, Rebekah             Daphne               6:21.75    6:32.05    1   
  9 Armstrong, Abby              Dothan               6:39.41    6:35.21  
 10 Fuhrmann, Bailey             Gulf Shores          6:36.49    6:39.10  
 11 Keisswetter, Elizabeth       Carroll              7:05.27    7:02.12  
 12 Burnham, Mary                Northview            6:59.14    7:11.26  
 13 Bui, Sharon                  Northview            7:28.09    7:19.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 6A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tamaya             Blount                 17.40      17.77  -1.0  10   
  2 Howard, Kia                  LeFlore                18.67      18.27  -1.0   8   
  3 Handy, Shajuan               Blount                 19.87      18.44  -1.0   6   
  4 Martin, Caitlyn              Gulf Shores                       18.48  -1.0   5   
  5 Armstrong, Macy              Northview              19.51      18.87  -1.0   4   
  6 Kinsey, Jamillah             Northview              26.41      26.64  -1.0   3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daphne  'A'                                         52.24      51.51q  2 
  2 Blount  'A'                                         49.42      51.90q  2 
  3 Spanish Fort  'A'                                   51.16      52.23q  1 
  4 Dothan  'A'                                         53.37      52.68q  1 
  5 Northview  'A'                                      54.62      53.07q  1 
  6 Gulf Shores  'A'                                               53.78q  2 
  7 Saraland  'A'                                       53.88      54.60q  2 
  8 Baldwin County  'A'                                 56.62      56.74q  2 
 -- Carroll  'A'                                        55.28         DQ   1  Zone 2
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dothan  'A'                                      11:12.15   11:11.70   10   
     1) Reynolds, Irisa                 2) Taylor, TaNiaya                
     3) Turner, Iveonna                 4) Benton, Macy                   
  2 Spanish Fort  'A'                                           11:28.58    8   
  3 Gulf Shores  'A'                                 11:17.77   11:42.70    6   
     1) Brown, Bianca                   2) Fuhrmann, Bailey               
     3) Langston, Peighton              4) Werthem, Kaily                 
  4 Blount  'A'                                      12:33.07   12:21.40    5   
     1) Davis, Miracle                  2) Sharpe, Hailey                 
     3) Shaw, Tiana                     4) White, Maya                    
  5 Northview  'A'                                   12:29.96   12:44.31    4   
     1) Bryant, Aliciya                 2) Bui, Sharon                    
     3) Burnham, Mary                   4) Widner, Georgia                
 
Girls High Jump 6A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swan, Olivia                 Spanish Fort         5-05.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Mitchell, Tamaya             Blount               4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 White, Roderica              LeFlore              4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   6   
 -- Davis, Miracle               Blount                               NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 6A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Savannah             Spanish Fort         8-06.00    8-08.00      2.64m  10   
 -- Morris, Lilly                Spanish Fort         7-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 6A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lee, Savannah                Spanish Fort        16-00.75   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m  10   
  2 Cloy, McPorsha               Blount              17-02.00   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   8   
  3 White, Roderica              LeFlore             16-01.75   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m   6   
  4 Mitchell, Tamaya             Blount              15-06.00   15-09.50   NWI     4.81m   5   
  5 Cooper, Avery                Saraland            14-04.00   15-08.50   NWI     4.78m   4   
  6 Mason, Amber                 Gulf Shores         14-08.00   15-06.50   NWI     4.73m   3   
  7 Siples, Brianna              Carroll             13-10.00   14-05.50   NWI     4.40m   2   
  8 Peterson, Angel              Saraland            13-02.00   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m   1   
  9 Donovan, Kelli-Ann           Spanish Fort        14-07.00   13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 10 Moore, Catanya               Carroll             15-05.50   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 11 Prince, Kalani               LeFlore             13-00.00   13-06.50   NWI     4.12m 
 12 Alphonse, Tia                Daphne              13-10.75   13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
 13 Moreira, Cande               Spanish Fort        13-11.25   12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
 14 Malafaia, Luiza              Carroll             12-05.50   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
 15 Taylor, TaNiaya              Dothan              11-06.00   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 16 Clemmons, Diamond            Dothan              12-02.50   11-09.00   NWI     3.58m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Courtney              Daphne              29-07.50   32-10.50     10.02m  10   
  2 Windham, Erin                Daphne                         31-05.75      9.59m   8   
  3 Dunlap, Valencia             Dothan              30-02.50   30-02.25      9.20m   6   
  4 Cox, Jayda                   Baldwin County      28-06.00   30-02.00      9.19m   5   
  5 Jones, Brianna               Blount              27-03.75   30-00.50      9.15m   4   
  6 Stalling, Nyla               Blount              29-07.50   30-00.25      9.15m   3   
  7 Javery, Tatyana              Blount                         28-08.25      8.74m   2   
  8 Hall, Jordan                 Saraland            27-00.75   28-04.00      8.63m   1   
  9 Tensley, Nautical            LeFlore             29-02.75   28-00.75      8.55m 
 10 Babb, Leticia                Spanish Fort        27-09.50   27-05.50      8.36m 
 11 Naylor, Sierra               Gulf Shores         28-07.75   26-11.00      8.20m 
 12 Springfield, Jessica         Dothan                         23-02.50      7.07m 
 13 McLeod, Arabian              Carroll             20-01.00   20-06.50      6.26m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Rekha                 McGill-Toolen          12.21      12.38q -0.7  2 
  2 Davis, Destiny               Baker                  12.15      12.59q -0.6  3 
  3 Coleman, Ferrin              McGill-Toolen          12.54      12.70q +0.0  1 
  4 Reed, Tanasia                Murphy                 12.78      12.73q -0.7  2 
  5 Fluker, Madelynn             Mary Montgomery        12.83      13.12q -0.6  3 
  6 Osiyoku, Angola              Baker                  13.28      13.21q +0.0  1 
  7 Anderson, Brittany           Davidson               12.89      13.25q -0.6  3 
  8 Giddens, Mariah              Davidson               13.29      13.56q -0.7  2 
  9 Barnes, Shannon              Mary Montgomery        13.80      13.58  -0.6  3 
 10 Williams, Joslyn             Foley                  13.57      13.65  +0.0  1 
 11 Henderson, Kadeidra          Davidson               13.63      13.67  +0.0  1 
 12 Collins, Lauren              Theodore               13.24      13.69  +0.0  1 
 13 Pugh, Tay                    Foley                  13.32      13.86  -0.6  3 
 13 Autrey, Ashley               Foley                  13.09      13.86  -0.7  2 
 15 Coleman, Trenier             McGill-Toolen          13.37      13.90  -0.6  3 
 16 Tucker, Briunna              Murphy                 13.80      14.07  -0.7  2 
 17 Jefferson, Dianna            Theodore                          14.57  -0.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Destiny               Baker                  24.90      26.02q -1.1  4 
  2 Glen, Jessica                Theodore               26.37      26.30q -0.3  1 
  3 Daniels, Morgan              Murphy                 25.34      26.32q  0.6  2 
  4 Amanor, Athina               Murphy                 26.33      26.34q -0.3  1 
  5 Reed, Tanasia                Murphy                 26.77      26.90q -1.1  4 
  6 Fluker, Madelynn             Mary Montgomery        26.51      27.16q -0.4  3 
  7 Osiyoku, Angola              Baker                  27.53      27.30q  0.6  2 
  8 Presnell, Alexis             McGill-Toolen          26.98      27.36q  0.6  2 
  9 McPherson, Nina              Davidson               26.80      27.44  -1.1  4 
 10 Anderson, Brittany           Davidson               26.75      27.54  -0.4  3 
 11 Buchanan, Tyra               Fairhope               27.96      27.64  -1.1  4 
 12 Barnes, Shannon              Mary Montgomery        29.08      28.14   0.6  2 
 13 Huff, Caroline               McGill-Toolen          27.87      28.47  -1.1  4 
 14 Wright, Jeakayla             Baker                  28.20      28.68  -0.4  3 
 15 Pugh, Tay                    Foley                  27.87      28.88   0.6  2 
 16 Autrey, Ashley               Foley                  27.85      29.53  -0.3  1 
 17 Shoots, Makayla              Foley                             29.88  -0.3  1 
 18 Danmusa, Kayla               Davidson               27.88      30.19  -0.4  3 
 19 Jefferson, Dianna            Theodore                          30.98  -0.3  1 
 20 Collins, Lauren              Theodore               27.67      31.36  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Morgan              Murphy                 58.44      58.78   3  10   
  2 Amanor, Athina               Murphy                 56.28      59.26   3   8   
  3 Glen, Jessica                Theodore             1:00.32      59.63   3   6   
  4 Roca, Michelle               McGill-Toolen          59.75    1:01.72   3   5   
  5 Fluker, Madelynn             Mary Montgomery      1:01.34    1:01.84   3   4   
  6 Kyser, Stanneka              Murphy               1:03.67    1:02.32   2   3   
  7 Presnell, Alexis             McGill-Toolen        1:01.36    1:02.66   3   2   
  8 Wright, Jeakayla             Baker                1:04.04    1:04.14   1   1   
  9 Collins, Lauren              Theodore             1:03.65    1:04.42   2 
 10 Lewis, Briana                Baker                1:03.76    1:04.95   2 
 11 Stoute, Tierra               Davidson             1:03.67    1:05.42   2 
 12 Moore, Symone                Davidson             1:02.88    1:05.43   2 
 13 Land, Micah                  Foley                1:04.26    1:06.52   1 
 14 McPherson, Nina              Davidson             1:02.12    1:07.04   2 
 15 Johnston, Tessa              Foley                           1:08.19   1 
 16 Christian, Hannah            Baker                1:09.97    1:10.28   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Grace                McGill-Toolen        5:13.39    5:24.67   10   
  2 Douglas, Ebie                McGill-Toolen        5:14.56    5:24.69    8   
  3 Pickens, Carsandra           Baker                5:20.02    5:26.66    6   
  4 Kickliter, Frieda            McGill-Toolen        5:44.57    5:39.20    5   
  5 Roughsedge, Victoria         Davidson             5:37.61    5:41.41    4   
  6 Smith, Anna                  Baker                6:07.83    6:01.25    3   
  7 Hines, Katy                  Foley                6:00.82    6:17.27    2   
  8 Folse, Kaelyn                Baker                5:58.75    6:19.00    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavarry, Hunter             Murphy                 14.85      14.93q -0.3  2 
  2 Cook, Brittany               Baker                  15.36      16.08q -1.5  1 
  3 Murray, Mikayla              Murphy                 17.31      16.48q -0.3  2 
  4 Taite, Kaitlyn               Theodore               18.74      18.48q -0.3  2 
  5 O'Neill, Emily               McGill-Toolen          18.08      18.65q -1.5  1 
  6 Giddens, Mariah              Davidson               18.41      19.09q -0.3  2 
  7 Pace, Christina              Murphy                 18.76      19.31q -1.5  1 
  8 Westbrook, Emory             Baker                  20.16      20.11q -0.3  2 
  9 Lewis, Jacobie               Baker                  20.19      20.21  -0.3  2 
 10 Danmusa, Kayla               Davidson               18.38      21.20  -1.5  1 
 11 Fauntroy, Taylor             Davidson               19.65      21.50  -1.5  1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy  'A'                                         48.88      50.22   10   
     1) Braggs, Jazmin                  2) Daniels, Morgan                
     3) Kyser, Stanneka                 4) Pope, Sincere                  
  2 Davidson  'A'                                       50.87      50.51    8   
     1) Henderson, Kadeidra             2) Giddens, Mariah                
     3) McPherson, Nina                 4) Anderson, Brittany             
  3 McGill-Toolen  'A'                                  50.74      50.66    6   
     1) Berry, Rekha                    2) Coleman, Ferrin                
     3) Coleman, Trenier                4) Huff, Caroline                 
  4 Baker  'A'                                          50.25      51.28    5   
     1) Cook, Brittany                  2) Davis, Destiny                 
     3) Osiyoku, Angola                 4) Wright, Jeakayla               
  5 Mary Montgomery  'A'                                53.58      52.90    4   
     1) Barnes, Shannon                 2) Fluker, Madelynn               
     3) Glover, Kellie                  4) Blackmon, Alize                
 -- Foley  'A'                                          53.04         DQ   Zone 1
     1) Pugh, Tay                       2) Shoots, Makayla                
     3) Autrey, Ashley                  4) Williams, Joslyn               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 7A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGill-Toolen  'A'                                9:35.22   10:09.37   10   
     1) Agostinelli, Avery              2) Bolton, Claire Frazier         
     3) Douglas, Ebie                   4) Jensen, Grace                  
  2 Davidson  'A'                                    10:48.59   10:27.45    8   
     1) Milne, Mia                      2) Perry, Isabel                  
     3) Roughsedge, Victoria            4) Stoute, Tierra                 
  3 Baker  'A'                                       10:35.96   10:34.15    6   
     1) Folse, Kaelyn                   2) Smith, Anna                    
     3) Pickens, Carsandra              4) Lewis, Briana                  
  4 Fairhope  'A'                                    11:00.77   10:37.12    5   
     1) Cohen, Laura                    2) Deddens, Taylor                
     3) Ryan, Savannah                  4) Williams, Lexie                
 
Girls Pole Vault 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ollinger, Margaret           McGill-Toolen       13-06.25   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Gordon, Rose                 McGill-Toolen       11-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m   8   
  3 Smith, Rachel                McGill-Toolen       11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Kostelecky, Lisa             Fairhope             8-03.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
 -- Pace, Christina              Murphy                               NH            
 -- Clay, Colleen                Fairhope             6-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 7A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Berry, Rekha                 McGill-Toolen       17-03.00   17-04.25   NWI     5.28m  10   
  2 Cook, Brittany               Baker               17-09.75   17-02.00   NWI     5.23m   8   
  3 Cobbs, Marquise              Baker               18-01.50   16-08.25   NWI     5.08m   6   
  4 Love, Dericka                McGill-Toolen       13-06.00   15-11.25   NWI     4.85m   5   
  5 Blackmon, Alize              Mary Montgomery     15-10.50   15-09.50   NWI     4.81m   4   
  6 Braggs, Jazmin               Murphy              16-00.50   15-07.25   NWI     4.75m   3   
  7 Reed, Tanasia                Murphy              15-07.00   15-07.00   NWI     4.74m   2   
  8 Giddens, Mariah              Davidson            16-04.50   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m   1   
  9 Roca, Nicole                 McGill-Toolen       15-10.50   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 10 Taite, Kaitlyn               Theodore            14-04.50   14-07.50   NWI     4.45m 
 11 Land, Micah                  Foley                          14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 12 Minor, Nialexus              Baker               12-09.25   13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 13 James, Avoni                 Davidson            13-06.00   13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 14 Moore, Symone                Davidson            14-05.50   13-06.50   NWI     4.12m 
 15 Gorlott, Amber               Alma-Bryant         13-01.00   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m 
 16 Glover, Kellie               Mary Montgomery     14-00.25   12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
 -- Pugh, Tay                    Foley                              FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 7A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Berry, Rekha                 McGill-Toolen       36-10.75   38-06.00   NWI    11.73m  10   
  2 Cook, Brittany               Baker               38-10.00   37-04.50   NWI    11.39m   8   
  3 Cobbs, Marquise              Baker               35-11.00   35-03.00   NWI    10.74m   6   
  4 Anderson, Brittany           Davidson            33-09.00   34-09.00   NWI    10.59m   5   
  5 Lee, Hally                   McGill-Toolen       32-01.50   34-06.00   NWI    10.51m   4   
  6 Roca, Nicole                 McGill-Toolen       35-01.50   34-05.00   NWI    10.49m   3   
  7 Braggs, Jazmin               Murphy              34-01.50   33-07.50   NWI    10.24m   2   
  8 Minor, Nialexus              Baker               28-02.00   31-00.00   NWI     9.44m   1   
  9 Henderson, Kadeidra          Davidson            30-01.75   29-05.50   NWI     8.97m 
 10 Autrey, Ashley               Foley               28-00.00   28-06.00   NWI     8.68m 
 -- Hines, Katy                  Foley                              FOUL                 
 -- James, Shania                Foley               26-06.50       FOUL                 
 
Girls Discus Throw 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ebert, Kaitlyn               Foley                 112-00     112-05     34.26m  10   
  2 Smith, Rachel                McGill-Toolen         112-01     109-01     33.24m   8   
  3 Cass, Kameron                Davidson              119-04     106-11     32.58m   6   
  4 Neese, Mackie                McGill-Toolen          83-11      90-01     27.45m   5   
  5 Wright, JaKayla              Theodore               85-05      89-02     27.17m   4   
  6 Fairly, Rachael              Davidson               87-07      88-00     26.82m   3   
  7 Giddens, Mya                 Davidson               93-02      84-00     25.60m   2   
  8 Jones, Tyra                  Mary Montgomery        76-09      79-04     24.18m   1   
  9 Gordon, Rose                 McGill-Toolen          83-02      62-01     18.92m 
 10 Falcon, McKenzie             Baker                  60-10      57-05     17.50m 
 11 Ainsworth, Lauren            Baker                  49-08      46-09     14.24m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Brandon              Vigor                  11.16      11.12q -0.8  1 
  2 Bell, Tyler                  Faith Academy          11.11      11.28q -0.8  3 
  3 Abrams, Efrem                Escambia County        11.71      11.34q  0.7  4 
  3 Woods, Zachery               Wilcox Centr                      11.34q  0.7  4 
  5 Purswell, James              Eufaula                11.14      11.37q -0.7  2 
  6 Terry, Torry                 Eufaula                11.50      11.38q -0.7  2 
  7 Mcalpine, Denzel             Demopolis              11.00      11.49q  0.7  4 
  8 Mosley, Miller               St Paul's              11.33      11.52q  0.7  4 
  9 Jeter, Marc                  Eufaula                11.21      11.55   0.7  4 
 10 McPherson, Tykief Kentwa     Greenville             11.34      11.68  -0.8  3 
 11 Portlock, Adrian             Williamson             11.53      11.71  -0.8  1 
 12 Jackson, Anthony             Demopolis              11.20      11.73  -0.7  2 
 13 Griffin, Coby                Charles Henderso                  11.82  -0.8  3 
 14 Smith, Tamaurice             St Paul's              11.52      11.83  -0.8  1 
 14 Alexander, Cameron           Faith Academy                     11.83   0.7  4 
 16 McGhee, Patrick              Escambia County        11.64      11.86  -0.7  2 
 17 Plummer, Samuel              Demopolis              11.21      12.00  -0.8  3 
 18 Knight, Jarius               Faith Academy          11.70      12.01  -0.8  3 
 19 Coston, Caleb                Wilcox Centr                      12.12  -0.7  2 
 20 Davidson Jr., Rodney         Greenville             11.85      12.35  -0.7  2 
 21 Allen, Greg                  B C Rain               11.98      12.41  -0.8  1 
 22 Dailey, Malik                Charles Henderso       12.24      12.60  -0.7  2 
 23 Anderson, Corderro           Wilcox Centr                      12.64  -0.8  3 
 24 Staples, Darian              Escambia County        11.70      13.10   0.7  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Benard, Shawtell             Faith Academy                     22.58q -2.2  4 
  2 Rogers, Brandon              Vigor                  23.57      23.05q -1.0  2 
  3 Mosley, Miller               St Paul's              22.83      23.11q -1.1  5 
  4 Purswell, James              Eufaula                23.06      23.13q -1.0  3 
  5 Mcalpine, Denzel             Demopolis              23.44      23.35q -1.0  2 
  6 Jeter, Marc                  Eufaula                23.56      23.38q -0.3  1 
  7 Woods, Zachery               Wilcox Centr                      23.56q -0.3  1 
  8 Bell, Tyler                  Faith Academy                     23.61q -1.0  3 
  9 Abrams, Efrem                Escambia County        24.20      23.72  -1.0  2 
 10 Jackson, Anthony             Demopolis              23.74      23.78  -1.1  5 
 11 Patton, Parrish              Greenville             23.60      23.86  -1.0  3 
 12 McPherson, Tykief Kentwa     Greenville             23.52      23.90  -0.3  1 
 13 Thomason, Izell              Vigor                  24.11      24.07  -1.0  3 
 14 Smith, Tamaurice             St Paul's              24.23      24.26  -0.3  1 
 15 McGhee, Patrick              Escambia County        23.62      24.29  -2.2  4 
 16 Plummer, Samuel              Demopolis              25.48      24.85  -2.2  4 
 17 McPherson, Ostin             St Paul's              24.81      25.07  -1.0  2 
 18 Davidson Jr., Rodney         Greenville             25.35      25.21  -1.0  3 
 19 Vaughans, Omari              Charles Henderso       25.51      25.57  -1.1  5 
 20 Coston, Caleb                Wilcox Centr                      25.91  -1.0  2 
 21 Daniels, Jamari              Charles Henderso                  26.42  -0.3  1 
 22 Portlock, Adrian             Williamson             23.70    1:12.01  -1.1  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Solomon               Charles Henderso       51.89      50.49   4  10   
  2 Carter, Johnny               Demopolis              53.22      51.60   4   8   
  3 Sankey, Bobby                St Paul's              52.54      51.71   4   6   
  4 Latham, Seth                 Demopolis              53.62      52.61   4   5   
  5 Teague, Cameron              Faith Academy          53.25      52.95   4   4   
  6 Armour-Davis, Jalyn          St Paul's              53.39      53.14   4   3   
  7 Thomason, Izell              Vigor                             53.82   2   2   
  8 Taylor, Maquise              Greenville                        53.90   1   1   
  9 Fountain, Anthony            Escambia County        55.24      54.17   3 
 10 Pettway, Ricky               Vigor                             55.85   1 
 11 Dukes, Allen                 Wilcox Centr                      55.95   1 
 12 Montgomery, Brice            Escambia County      1:02.40      56.15   2 
 13 Lawson, Kemarcus             Wilcox Centr                      56.80   1 
 14 Simmons, Trey                Greenville             55.29      56.89   3 
 15 Rudolph, Lil Randeunta       Greenville             58.63      58.32   3 
 16 Biggs, Cleveland             Escambia County        59.24      59.13   3 
 17 Lacy, Caullin                Faith Academy        1:00.44    1:00.58   3 
 18 Thomas, Charles              Faith Academy        1:04.38    1:00.87   2 
 19 Bean, Jamarion               Charles Henderso     1:01.93    1:01.08   2 
 20 Cambell, Kelshun             Charles Henderso     1:00.93    1:03.28   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 5A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Reece               St Paul's            4:36.10    4:49.10   10   
  2 Erickson, Brett              St Paul's            4:37.38    4:52.31    8   
  3 Milling, Jeb                 St Paul's            5:01.98    4:55.19    6   
  4 Anderson, Armon              Vigor                5:10.58    5:12.08    5   
  5 Holt, Antonio                Escambia County      6:04.60    5:44.64    4   
  6 Johnson, Joshua              Charles Henderso     6:40.14    6:15.77    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zackery          St Paul's              15.67      15.66  -0.1  10   
  2 Ingram, Tyrone               Greenville             19.31      18.63  -0.1   8   
  3 Owens, Jeremiah              Greenville             18.31      18.92  -0.1   6   
  4 Holt, Anthony                Escambia County                   19.68  -0.1   5   
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 Greenville             20.94      21.20  -0.1   4   
  6 Marshall, Sean               Escambia County        20.94      21.23  -0.1   3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Paul's  'A'                                      43.60      43.66q  1 
  2 Faith Academy  'A'                                  43.72      43.79q  1 
  3 Eufaula  'A'                                        43.43      44.21q  2 
  4 Demopolis  'A'                                      44.41      44.80q  2 
  5 Charles Henderson  'A'                              45.43      45.85q  1 
  6 Escambia County  'A'                                45.51      46.29q  2 
  7 B C Rain  'A'                                       47.20      46.92q  2 
 -- Wilcox Central High School  'A'                                   DQ   1  Zone 2
 -- Vigor  'A'                                          44.90         DQ   2  zone 3
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Demopolis  'A'                                    9:02.11    8:45.16   10   
     1) Carter, Johnny                  2) Fultz, Datrion                 
     3) Haskin, Trey                    4) Latham, Seth                   
  2 St Paul's  'A'                                    8:59.81    9:05.28    8   
     1) D'Alonzo, Matthew               2) Erickson, Brett                
     3) Milling, Jeb                    4) Morris, John Mark              
  3 Greenville  'A'                                   9:46.90    9:27.96    6   
     1) Simmons, Trey                   2) Taylor, Maquise                
     3) Lindo, Donovan                  4) Patton, Parrish                
  4 Vigor  'A'                                        9:31.56    9:28.87    5   
     1) Anderson, Armon                 2) Bethel, Chris                  
     3) Dale, Tadarius                  4) Williams, Manterrian           
  5 Charles Henderson  'A'                            9:52.58   10:32.85    4   
     1) Johnson, Joshua                 2) Mathis, Mashawn                
     3) Pennington, Tyrec               4) Woods, AlKeem                  
  6 Faith Academy  'A'                               10:30.61   10:45.10    3   
     1) Franks, Marlon                  2) Hubbard, Brennan               
     3) Lacy, Caullin                   4) Robbins, Blane                 
 
Boys Long Jump 5A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Anthony            Escambia County     20-02.50   21-05.50   NWI     6.54m  10   
  2 Lawson, Jalin                Eufaula             21-08.00   21-03.50   NWI     6.48m   8   
  3 Bell, Tyler                  Faith Academy       21-11.25   21-02.50   NWI     6.46m   6   
  4 Cheatham, Javarrius          Greenville          18-09.00   20-11.00   NWI     6.37m   5   
  5 Biggs, Cleveland             Escambia County     20-10.00   20-04.00   NWI     6.19m   4   
  6 Woods, James                 Demopolis           21-00.00   20-03.00   NWI     6.17m   3   
  7 Abrams, Efrem                Escambia County     19-01.50   20-01.50   NWI     6.13m   2   
  8 Cunningham, Devon            Faith Academy       20-02.50   20-01.00   NWI     6.12m   1   
  9 Williams, Alex               St Paul's                      19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
 10 Thomason, Izell              Vigor               20-01.00   19-05.50   NWI     5.93m 
 11 Ingram, Tyrone               Greenville          17-06.00   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 12 McPherson, Ostin             St Paul's           17-02.50   18-07.00   NWI     5.66m 
 13 Mcvay, Logan                 Demopolis           19-11.00   18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 14 Coston, Caleb                Wilcox Centr                   18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
 15 Vaughans, Omari              Charles Henderso    19-06.00   17-11.00   NWI     5.46m 
 16 Woods, Zachery               Wilcox Centr                   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
 17 Overstreet, Jackson          Faith Academy       15-10.50   15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
 18 Gordon, Jacquez              Wilcox Centr                   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
 
Boys Shot Put 5A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Mal                Greenville          42-05.00   42-11.00     13.08m  10   
  2 Huff, Bryce                  St Paul's           40-10.50   41-02.00     12.54m   8   
  3 Allen, Greg                  B C Rain                       40-03.50     12.28m   6   
  4 January, Addaryl             Wilcox Centr                   38-09.50     11.82m   5   
  5 Hill, Kadarian               Eufaula             41-06.00   38-03.00     11.65m   4   
  6 Ransom, Demarcus             Wilcox Centr                   38-01.00     11.60m   3   
  7 Johnson, Ryan                St Paul's           33-04.25   37-03.50     11.36m   2   
  8 Bryars, Austin               St Paul's           34-01.75   36-07.75     11.16m   1   
  9 Hubert, Ben                  Escambia County                36-04.00     11.07m 
 10 Cooper, Hadin                Vigor               34-00.00   36-00.25     10.97m 
 11 Fair, Vincent                Vigor               35-03.00   34-09.50     10.60m 
 12 Fayson, Cameron              Charles Henderso    35-10.50   34-00.00     10.36m 
 13 Griffin, Jerami              Charles Henderso    31-06.50   33-09.50     10.29m 
 14 Lindo, Donovan               Greenville          31-06.00   33-03.00     10.13m 
 15 Palmer, Michael              Faith Academy       32-02.50   32-06.50      9.91m 
 16 Currie, Daniel               Escambia County     34-00.00   32-04.75      9.87m 
 17 Crawford, Justin             Faith Academy       32-08.50   31-10.25      9.70m 
 18 Henderson, Robert            Escambia County                30-05.00      9.27m 
 19 Balkcom, Donavon             Charles Henderso    33-05.50   30-04.50      9.25m 
 20 Gordon, Roderick             Faith Academy       24-01.75   24-00.50      7.32m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 5A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hickbottom, Jeremy           Williamson            151-04     161-09     49.30m  10   
  2 Wing, Andrew                 St Paul's             151-10     143-01     43.61m   7   
  2 Spires, Peyton               St Paul's             133-04     143-01     43.61m   7   
  4 Kraus, Wilson                St Paul's             130-06     141-05     43.10m   5   
  5 Gibbons, Brady               Faith Academy         103-07     117-08     35.86m   4   
  6 Robbins, Blane               Faith Academy          92-11      96-04     29.36m   3   
  7 Posey, Cullen                Greenville                        88-09     27.05m   2   
  8 Fayson, Cameron              Charles Henderso       90-08      85-07     26.08m   1   
  9 Givens, Dallas               Faith Academy          73-09      69-03     21.10m 
 10 Gavin, Devin                 Greenville                        67-06     20.57m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perdue, Deunte               Blount                 10.73      10.95q -1.5  4 
  2 Brown, Justin                Blount                 11.28      11.31q -0.9  2 
  3 Kimbrough, Marc              Blount                 11.41      11.34q  1.4  1 
  4 Walker, Dametrious           Dothan                 11.02      11.50q -0.5  3 
  4 Jones, Bobby                 Carroll                11.10      11.50q  1.4  1 
  6 Jones, Jalyn                 Daphne                 11.56      11.51q  1.4  1 
  7 Cotton, Kristian             Spanish Fort           11.51      11.52q -0.5  3 
  8 Mccaskill, MyKyle            LeFlore                11.52      11.55q  1.4  1 
  9 Richardson, Tyric            Daphne                 11.65      11.59  -0.5  3 
 10 Williams, Tyson              Dothan                 11.09      11.66  -0.9  2 
 11 Koen, Wayne                  Baldwin County         11.73      11.69  -1.5  4 
 12 Babb, Warren                 Spanish Fort           12.15      11.70  -1.5  4 
 12 Dunlap, LaDerious            Northview              11.41      11.70  -0.5  3 
 14 Carson, Devin                Carroll                11.66      11.71  -1.5  4 
 15 Fuller, Jeffery              Carroll                11.18      11.73  -1.5  4 
 16 Reynolds, Cortez             Baldwin County         11.64      11.75  -0.9  2 
 17 Munnerlyn, Keontah           Daphne                 12.06      11.80   1.4  1 
 17 Ingraham, Torres             Northview              11.47      11.80  -1.5  4 
 19 Henderson, Demetrius         Saraland               11.78      11.94  -0.9  2 
 20 Phelion, T'Jon               LeFlore                12.13      12.13  -0.5  3 
 21 Helmes, Johnny               Northview              11.74      12.14  -0.5  3 
 22 Jones, Velus                 Saraland               11.52      12.18  -0.9  2 
 23 Doss, Orlando                LeFlore                12.27      12.19  -1.5  4 
 24 Moreno, Dashawn              Dothan                 12.08      12.20  -0.9  2 
 25 Smith, Myles                 Saraland               12.69      12.51  -0.5  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Perdue, Deunte               Blount                 21.87      22.02q -1.0  5 
  2 Massey, Terrance             Blount                 22.63      22.41q  0.1  4 
  3 Holcombe, Stephan            Spanish Fort           23.27      23.06q  1.6  2 
  4 Love, Christopher            Blount                 22.82      23.10q  0.3  3 
  5 Norwood, Dewayne             Saraland                          23.40q  0.1  4 
  6 Williams, Tyson              Dothan                 23.30      23.41q  0.7  1 
  7 Richardson, Tyric            Daphne                 24.40      23.55q  0.3  3 
  7 Cotton, Kristian             Spanish Fort           23.86      23.55q -1.0  5 
  9 Mccaskill, MyKyle            LeFlore                23.83      23.71  -1.0  5 
  9 Jones, Jalyn                 Daphne                 23.66      23.71   1.6  2 
 11 Carson, Devin                Carroll                24.06      23.72   0.3  3 
 12 Munnerlyn, Keontah           Daphne                 24.21      23.75   0.7  1 
 13 Dunlap, LaDerious            Northview              24.03      23.83   0.1  4 
 14 Koen, Wayne                  Baldwin County         23.70      23.84   0.3  3 
 15 Swainton, Devon              Gulf Shores            24.19      23.89   0.7  1 
 16 Moreno, Dashawn              Dothan                 24.29      23.95   1.6  2 
 17 Reynolds, Cortez             Baldwin County         24.12      23.96   1.6  2 
 18 Doss, Orlando                LeFlore                24.40      24.10   0.1  4 
 19 Phelion, T'Jon               LeFlore                24.85      24.40  -1.0  5 
 20 Long, Isiah                  Dothan                            24.51   1.6  2 
 21 Barnes, Nathan               Baldwin County                    24.90   0.7  1 
 21 Gonzalez, Zavier             Northview              25.24      24.90  -1.0  5 
 23 Helmes, Johnny               Northview              26.33      25.10   0.3  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 6A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holcombe, Stephan            Spanish Fort           49.17      49.78   6  10   
  2 Perdue, Deunte               Blount                 49.80      50.43   6   8   
  3 Norwood, Dewayne             Saraland               50.73      50.54   6   6   
  4 Massey, Terrance             Blount                 51.57      51.10   6   5   
  5 Love, Christopher            Blount                 51.33      51.15   6   4   
  6 Fuller, Jeffery              Carroll                53.02      51.76   5   3   
  7 Truitt, Keshawn              Dothan                 53.36      52.38   5   2   
  8 Walker, Dametrious           Dothan                 53.69      52.66   5   1   
  9 Powell, Billy                Saraland               53.62      52.68   5 
 10 Swainton, Devon              Gulf Shores            52.51      52.71   6 
 11 Johnson, Darren              Spanish Fort           53.18      52.91   5 
 12 Gill, Marcus                 Daphne                 54.52      52.99   4 
 13 Keith, Wesley                Gulf Shores            55.49      53.22   4 
 14 Bowman, Jacquez              Daphne                 53.29      53.41   5 
 14 White, Ty                    Dothan                 55.50      53.41   4 
 16 Patton, Jarvis               Carroll                56.31      53.49   4 
 17 Gualdrama-sykes, Charles     Northview              55.02      54.34   4 
 18 Swainton, Deon               Gulf Shores            56.49      54.44   3 
 19 Holloway, Langdon            Spanish Fort           54.78      55.41   4 
 20 Snell, Orie                  Carroll              1:01.24      58.14   3 
 21 Glover, Dwylan               Northview            1:00.29      58.56   3 
 22 Cox, Terry                   Baldwin County       1:01.26      58.83   2 
 23 Drizzle, Christopher         LeFlore              1:01.48      58.87   2 
 24 Mallisham, Ray               Daphne                 59.70    1:00.29   3 
 25 Hinton, Randale              Saraland                        1:00.79   1 
 26 Phelion, Sean                LeFlore                         1:02.17   1 
 27 Wright, Robert               Northview                       1:02.30   1 
 28 Smoots, Orlando              LeFlore              1:08.73    1:07.29   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 6A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jack                 Spanish Fort         4:30.36    4:46.34   10   
  2 Kent, Will                   Spanish Fort         4:45.85    4:50.69    8   
  3 Asouzu, Charles              Northview            4:47.61    4:50.70    6   
  4 Fuhrmann, Bryce              Gulf Shores          5:08.51    5:04.90    5   
  5 Dye, Devon                   Northview            5:10.96    5:06.09    4   
  6 Touart, Jared                Robertsdale          5:11.96    5:06.63    3   
  7 Houston, Michael             Dothan               5:14.83    5:10.55    2   
  8 Priest, Tyler                Baldwin County       5:46.49    5:12.00    1   
  9 Tharp, Tyveon                Dothan               5:27.30    5:12.62  
 10 Chamness, Brian              Saraland             5:18.62    5:14.18  
 11 Powers, Nolan                Spanish Fort                    5:16.85  
 12 Arender, Matthew             Daphne               5:22.21    5:25.32  
 13 McCall, Dylan                Daphne               5:31.74    5:27.02  
 14 Rios, Juan                   Northview            5:27.35    5:31.96  
 15 Weathersby, Sean             Daphne               5:32.92    5:35.96  
 16 Martinez, Jason              Robertsdale          5:46.00    5:37.53  
 17 Cochran, Connor              Saraland                        5:43.35  
 18 Jones, Dashawn               Dothan               5:38.88    5:54.80  
 19 Bell, Kyle                   Gulf Shores                     6:22.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dees, Cedric                 Spanish Fort           16.24      15.99q -0.7  2 
  2 Jones, Bobby                 Carroll                17.55      16.79q -0.6  1 
  3 Smith, Kameron               Northview              17.84      17.65q -0.7  2 
  4 McMinn, Bradley              Gulf Shores            18.01      18.16q -0.7  2 
  5 Holmes, Harrison             Northview              19.29      18.47q -0.6  1 
  6 Graham, James                Spanish Fort           19.29      18.57q -0.6  1 
  7 Freeman, Yukari              Dothan                 18.59      18.60q -0.6  1 
  8 McCann, Joemar               Blount                            18.99q -0.7  2 
  9 Lewis, Phillip               LeFlore                18.92      19.03  -0.7  2 
 10 McCants, JaChristopher       Blount                 20.01      21.10  -0.6  1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blount  'A'                                         43.07      42.09q  2 
  2 Spanish Fort  'A'                                   44.23      43.62q  1 
  3 Daphne  'A'                                         44.41      43.90q  2 
  4 Carroll  'A'                                        44.10      43.91q  2 
  5 Dothan  'A'                                         43.99      44.30q  1 
  6 Saraland  'A'                                       45.40      45.40q  1 
  7 LeFlore  'A'                                        46.37      46.46q  2 
 -- Baldwin County  'A'                                 45.99        DNF   2 
 -- Northview  'A'                                      45.64         DQ   1  Zone 3
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 6A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blount  'A'                                       9:16.13    8:36.58   10   
     1) Brazile, Jordan                 2) Cloy, Sedrick                  
     3) Lynch, Allen                    4) McFadden, Braxten              
  2 Northview  'A'                                    8:50.71    8:37.81    8   
     1) Asouzu, Charles                 2) Dye, Devon                     
     3) Gualdrama-sykes, Charles        4) Pierson, Nasir                 
  3 Spanish Fort  'A'                                 8:46.96    8:40.85    6   
     1) Jones, Kevin                    2) Morris, Keaton                 
     3) Kent, Will                      4) Morgan, Jack                   
  4 Gulf Shores  'A'                                  9:13.70    8:48.62    5   
     1) Fuhrmann, Bryce                 2) Keith, Wesley                  
     3) Swainton, Deon                  4) Swainton, Devon                
  5 Dothan  'A'                                       8:43.17    8:52.67    4   
     1) White, Ty                       2) Tharp, Tyveon                  
     3) Houston, Michael                4) Truitt, Keshawn                
 
Boys High Jump 6A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flowe, Stephen               Gulf Shores          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
 -- Mitchell, Tevin              Northview                            NH            
 -- Wright, Robert               Northview            5-02.00         NH            
 -- Lindsey, Tyrez               Dothan                               NH            
 -- Smith, Thailand              Daphne               5-02.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 6A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Broussard, Seth              Spanish Fort         8-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Triple Jump 6A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Javon                 Spanish Fort        44-04.50   45-06.00   NWI    13.86m  10   
  2 Ingraham, Torres             Northview           40-07.00   42-10.00   NWI    13.05m   8   
  3 Dees, Cedric                 Spanish Fort        41-00.00   42-08.00   NWI    13.00m   6   
  4 Lindsey, Tyrez               Dothan                         41-04.00   NWI    12.59m   5   
  5 McDaniel, Jacob              Gulf Shores         36-07.25   40-04.00   NWI    12.29m   4   
  6 McCants, JaChristopher       Blount              36-07.00   36-11.00   NWI    11.25m   3   
  7 Glover, Dwylan               Northview           35-02.00   36-08.00   NWI    11.17m   2   
  8 Wright, Robert               Northview           32-10.50   35-11.00   NWI    10.94m   1   
  9 Hamlin, Samir                Daphne              33-09.25   35-06.00   NWI    10.82m 
 10 Long, Isiah                  Dothan              35-00.00   34-11.00   NWI    10.64m 
 -- Thompson, Trevon             Blount              34-08.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Brazile, Jordan              Blount              35-07.50         ND   NWI           
 -- Lee, Rony                    Gulf Shores         33-06.00         ND   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Threat, Tre                  Spanish Fort        49-10.50   49-11.00     15.21m  10   
  2 Cole, Maurice                Spanish Fort        47-03.00   40-10.00     12.44m   8   
  3 Savage, Jakori               Baldwin County      37-01.50   39-08.50     12.10m   6   
  4 Wilson, Holden               Gulf Shores                    39-03.50     11.97m   5   
  5 Hughes, Jay                  Daphne              40-10.00   38-07.50     11.77m   4   
  6 Parrott, Carlos              Saraland            40-00.75   38-03.00     11.65m   3   
  7 Miller, Zach                 Spanish Fort        39-04.75   38-02.50     11.64m   2   
  8 Lee, Khamryn                 Northview           37-05.00   37-11.75     11.57m   1   
  9 Qwens, Joseph                Northview           37-02.75   37-09.75     11.52m 
 10 Wright, Kaylon               Blount              41-01.25   37-07.25     11.46m 
 11 Breedlove, Christopher       Dothan              39-00.00   37-02.50     11.34m 
 12 Lacey, Robert                Blount              37-06.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
 13 McClendon, Tim               Carroll             27-07.00   33-07.50     10.24m 
 14 Brasher, Zeke                Gulf Shores         32-01.25   32-11.00     10.03m 
 15 Rinehart, Micheal            Northview           34-05.00   31-00.75      9.46m 
 16 Cook, Trent                  Daphne              29-06.50   31-00.00      9.44m 
 17 Williams, Deuntae            Daphne              34-02.50   30-09.50      9.38m 
 18 Morris, Levi                 Dothan              29-08.50   29-08.50      9.05m 
 19 Cooper, Nathan               Dothan              24-02.00   28-05.75      8.68m 
 20 Brown, Cameron               Blount              27-07.00   27-07.50      8.42m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 6A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cole, Maurice                Spanish Fort          126-01     115-10     35.30m  10   
  2 Breedlove, Christopher       Dothan              13-01.50     114-11     35.02m   8   
  3 Wright, Kaylon               Blount                 87-11     109-11     33.50m   6   
  4 Coniff, Sean                 Spanish Fort          101-08     107-00     32.61m   5   
  5 Lee, Khamryn                 Northview           00-01.75     103-06     31.54m   4   
  6 Qwens, Joseph                Northview           14-00.50     102-01     31.11m   3   
  7 Hughes, Brandon              Daphne                 86-06      97-07     29.74m   2   
  8 Gibson, II, Wesley           Northview           76-09.75      94-05     28.77m   1   
  9 Cass, Kyle                   Blount                 84-04      82-03     25.06m 
 10 Wilson, Chris                Blount                 85-11      76-01     23.19m 
 11 Cooper, Nathan               Dothan                 55-00      74-06     22.70m 
 12 Miller, Zach                 Spanish Fort           99-10      73-08     22.45m 
 13 Morris, Levi                 Dothan              75-07.50      64-10     19.76m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaynor, Juwan                Baker                  11.07      11.17q -0.7  2 
  2 Williams, Eric               McGill-Toolen          11.36      11.24q -0.7  2 
  3 Davis, Keith                 Baker                  11.18      11.28q -0.7  1 
  4 Boyd, Chicara                Baker                  11.45      11.38q -0.9  3 
  5 Sims, Nicholas               Murphy                 11.26      11.42q -0.9  3 
  6 Johnson, Daquann             Davidson               11.20      11.51q -0.7  1 
  7 Jones, Tavarez               Davidson               11.63      11.54q -0.7  2 
  8 Edwards, DeMarcus            Theodore               10.95      11.56q -0.9  3 
  9 Dortch, DeEric               Theodore               11.23      11.58  -0.7  2 
 10 Greene, Blake                Murphy                 11.55      11.65  -0.7  2 
 11 Hosey, Adrian                Mary Montgomery        11.78      11.68  -0.7  2 
 11 Harris, Wendell              Foley                  11.31      11.68  -0.7  1 
 13 Jobe, Nigel                  Mary Montgomery        11.53      11.71  -0.7  1 
 14 Caldwell, TruVaughn          Theodore               11.79      11.74  -0.9  3 
 15 Ward, Archie                 Alma-Bryant            11.65      11.75  -0.7  1 
 16 Merity, Jerome               Davidson               12.22      11.78  -0.7  1 
 17 Thabit, Tyrell               Murphy                 11.95      11.80  -0.7  2 
 18 Campbell, Truman             Mary Montgomery        11.65      11.82  -0.7  1 
 18 Thompson, Tashuan            Foley                  11.55      11.82  -0.9  3 
 20 Stallworth, Randy            Foley                  11.80      11.86  -0.7  2 
 21 Jha, Vivek                   McGill-Toolen          12.08      12.25  -0.7  1 
 22 Clemens, Trey                McGill-Toolen          12.16      12.70  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Juwan                Baker                  22.36      22.53q  0.5  5 
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Davidson               22.42      22.55q  0.5  4 
  3 Davis, Keith                 Baker                  22.84      22.88q -1.6  2 
  4 Williams, Eric               McGill-Toolen          22.87      23.01q -0.8  1 
  5 Crenshaw, Jalen              Baker                  23.36      23.06q -0.8  1 
  6 Dortch, DeEric               Theodore               22.68      23.22q  0.1  3 
  7 Hosey, Adrian                Mary Montgomery        23.63      23.44q  0.5  5 
  8 Sims, Nicholas               Murphy                 23.37      23.51q -1.6  2 
  9 Merity, Jerome               Davidson               23.94      23.57   0.5  5 
 10 Roberson, Tre                McGill-Toolen          23.50      23.58   0.1  3 
 11 Ward, Archie                 Alma-Bryant            23.98      23.62   0.5  4 
 12 Hayes, Isaiah                Theodore               23.56      23.64   0.5  4 
 13 Walker, Jermaine             Murphy                 24.25      23.94  -0.8  1 
 14 Krause, Hunter               Alma-Bryant            24.36      24.05  -1.6  2 
 14 Greene, Blake                Murphy                 24.10      24.05   0.1  3 
 16 Martir, Ryan                 Fairhope               24.10      24.21  -1.6  2 
 17 Johnson, Manasseh            Theodore               24.83      24.34   0.5  4 
 18 Campbell, Truman             Mary Montgomery        24.51      24.41   0.1  3 
 19 James, Tyler                 Davidson               24.19      24.57  -0.8  1 
 20 Brown, Malik                 Mary Montgomery        25.04      24.80   0.5  4 
 21 Merrell, Trent               Fairhope               24.84      25.19   0.5  5 
 22 Jha, Vivek                   McGill-Toolen          24.94      25.27   0.5  5 
 23 Johnson, Timmathy            Foley                  26.82      27.08  -1.6  2 
 24 Hess, Dylan                  Foley                  27.34      27.17  -0.8  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Davidson               48.58      48.34   4  10   
  2 Davis, Keith                 Baker                  52.07      49.54   4   8   
  3 Mixon, Walter                Murphy                 51.46      50.41   4   6   
  4 Williams, Eric               McGill-Toolen          51.77      51.56   4   5   
  5 Brown, Rickey                Baker                  53.00      52.25   3   4   
  6 Stewart, Cameron             Davidson               52.44      52.41   4   3   
  7 Powe, Zsajuan                Davidson               53.65      52.56   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Tashuan            Foley                  53.56      53.04   3   1   
  9 Edwards, Keldric             Foley                  53.01      53.20   3 
 10 Evans, William               Baker                  53.00      53.32   3 
 11 Jobe, Nigel                  Mary Montgomery        55.79      54.51   1 
 12 Devaughn, Dexter             Mary Montgomery        56.00      54.72   1 
 13 Addarr, Basheer              Murphy                 52.46      55.21   4 
 13 Bush, Frederick              Theodore               55.33      55.21   2 
 15 Richardson, Lorenzo          Foley                  56.24      55.59   1 
 16 Johnson, Manasseh            Theodore               54.57      55.70   2 
 17 Knowles, Bret                Theodore               54.94      55.73   2 
 18 Wilson, Ian                  Mary Montgomery        58.16      57.21   1 
 19 Jackson, Nick                Murphy                 54.61    1:04.50   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casolaro, Caleb              Fairhope             4:33.12    4:31.40   10   
  2 Day, Jay                     Baker                4:39.65    4:38.47    8   
  3 Davis, Jonathan              Baker                4:46.96    4:39.98    6   
  4 Gonzalez, McClean            Fairhope             4:46.03    4:40.06    5   
  5 Williams, John Paul          McGill-Toolen        4:50.17    4:46.11    4   
  6 Banser, Tyler                Fairhope             4:51.04    4:48.44    3   
  7 McQueen, Will                Baker                4:51.36    4:57.66    2   
  8 Dunne, Andrew                McGill-Toolen        4:44.67    5:01.38    1   
  9 Pender, Jalik                Davidson             5:07.16    5:07.03  
 10 Backhaus, Felix              Foley                5:20.47    5:16.04  
 11 Winetrout, Jordan            Murphy               5:08.67    5:19.65  
 12 Reed, Derrick                Davidson             5:36.65    5:31.35  
 13 Campbell, Isaiah             Davidson             5:52.29    5:46.00  
 14 Mohr, Jacob                  Alma-Bryant          5:53.99    5:49.80  
 15 Lee, Brett                   Alma-Bryant          5:53.37    5:51.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Archie, Trent                Baker                  14.23      14.83q  0.3  3 
  2 Taylor, Chris                McGill-Toolen          15.03      15.44q -1.6  2 
  3 Williams, Malik              Baker                  15.69      15.55q -0.2  1 
  4 Roberts, Phillip             Alma-Bryant            15.91      15.91q -0.2  1 
  5 Robinson, Maurice            Murphy                 16.27      15.95q  0.3  3 
  6 McDonald, Brooks             McGill-Toolen          16.16      16.12q  0.3  3 
  7 Bracy, Darius                Baker                  15.76      16.29q -1.6  2 
  8 Dorsey, Marcus               Davidson               17.72      17.12q -1.6  2 
  9 Murphy, Samuel               Murphy                 18.69      17.93  -0.2  1 
 10 Bridges, Jerimiah            Foley                  19.22      18.35   0.3  3 
 11 Moncrief, Bronson            Davidson               19.29      18.41   0.3  3 
 12 Cosby, Tyron                 Foley                  20.07      18.90  -1.6  2 
 13 King, Tru'                   Theodore               19.00      19.46  -1.6  2 
 14 Alvidrez, Antonio            Theodore               19.56      19.50  -0.2  1 
 15 Collins, Graham              McGill-Toolen          18.90      19.89  -0.2  1 
 16 Diamond, Joseph              Davidson               19.41      20.24  -1.6  2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker  'A'                                          43.36      42.27   10   
     1) Boyd, Chicara                   2) Davis, Keith                   
     3) Gaynor, Juwan                   4) Williams, Malik                
  2 Davidson  'A'                                       43.27      43.45    8   
     1) Jackson, Tyler                  2) James, Tyler                   
     3) Johnson, Daquann                4) Jones, Tavarez                 
  3 Theodore  'A'                                       43.85      44.07    6   
     1) Caldwell, TruVaughn             2) Dortch, DeEric                 
     3) Edwards, DeMarcus               4) Hayes, Isaiah                  
  4 Foley  'A'                                          44.54      44.12    5   
     1) Edwards, Keldric                2) Thompson, Tashuan              
     3) Stallworth, Randy               4) Harris, Wendell                
  5 Murphy  'A'                                         45.28      45.20    4   
     1) Crawford, DeJuan                2) Greene, Blake                  
     3) Sims, Nicholas                  4) Thabit, Tyrell                 
  6 Mary Montgomery  'A'                                45.92      45.30    3   
     1) Campbell, Truman                2) Hosey, Adrian                  
     3) Brown, Malik                    4) Jobe, Nigel                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairhope  'A'                                     8:58.16    8:36.06   10   
     1) Banser, Tyler                   2) Casolaro, Caleb                
     3) Gonzalez, McClean               4) Hoffren, Keevin                
  2 Baker  'A'                                        8:41.89    8:40.05    8   
     1) Luker, Kenny                    2) McQueen, Will                  
     3) Davis, Jonathan                 4) Day, Jay                       
  3 McGill-Toolen  'A'                                8:39.97    8:45.66    6   
     1) Barnett, Drew                   2) Dunne, Andrew                  
     3) Schuler, Jack                   4) Williams, John Paul            
  4 Davidson  'A'                                     9:11.97    9:19.15    5   
     1) Baker, Corey                    2) Finch-Tucker, Daimontaye       
     3) Jackson, Jaquentis              4) Pender, Jalik                  
 
Boys High Jump 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Melvin                 Baker                6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Harris, Wendell              Foley                6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  2 Dorsey, Marcus               Davidson             6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  4 Spotswood, Jake              McGill-Toolen        5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5 Thompson, Tashuan            Foley                5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  6 Bowie, Rydarrian             Alma-Bryant          5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
 -- McDonald, Brooks             McGill-Toolen        5-06.00         NH            
 -- Kusch, Connor                McGill-Toolen        5-06.00         NH            
 -- Lee, Malcolm                 Baker                5-08.00         NH            
 -- Bracy, Darius                Baker                5-10.00         NH            
 -- Merity, Jerome               Davidson             5-06.00         NH            
 -- Johnson, Daquann             Davidson             5-08.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Sean                McGill-Toolen       17-03.25   16-08.00      5.08m  10   
  2 Taylor, Chris                McGill-Toolen       16-00.25   15-00.00      4.57m   8   
  3 Hatfield, Hayden             Fairhope            13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Spotswood, Jake              McGill-Toolen       12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   5   
 -- Grier, Avery                 Murphy                               NH            
 -- Coleman, Everett             Murphy               9-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 7A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Nick                Murphy                         14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
  2 Stallworth, Randy            Foley                          13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 -- Gaynor, Juwan                Baker                              FOUL                 
 
Boys Discus Throw 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyons, David                 McGill-Toolen         107-09     112-05     34.26m 
  2 Howard, James                Davidson              109-00     109-01     33.24m 
  3 Thomas, Marcus               Baker                 109-05     106-11     32.58m 
  4 Ankerson, Brian              Theodore            98-02.25      90-01     27.45m 
  5 Brandon, Arcole              Fairhope               99-11      89-02     27.17m 
  6 Williams, John Paul          McGill-Toolen         100-00      88-00     26.82m 
  7 White, Norman Trey           Davidson              103-03      84-00     25.60m 
  8 Smith, Brandon               Baker                  93-08      79-04     24.18m 
  9 Westbrook, Caleb             Baker                  94-00      62-01     18.92m 
 10 McCants, Anthony             Alma-Bryant            93-04      57-05     17.50m 
 11 Coleman, Everett             Murphy                            46-09     14.24m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Nolan                Baker                 165-08     165-03     50.36m  10   
  2 Collins, Sean                McGill-Toolen         142-01     155-08     47.44m   8   
  3 Moore, Eric                  Mary Montgomery       137-00     153-03     46.71m   6   
  4 Smith, Cameron               Mary Montgomery       148-11     146-10     44.75m   5   
  5 Little, Elvin                Alma-Bryant           146-00     139-00     42.36m   4   
  6 Robinette, Ben               McGill-Toolen         146-04     136-10     41.70m   3   
  7 Cadwell, Elijah              Fairhope              126-04     133-04     40.64m   2   
  8 Houghtaling, Jason           Davidson              138-01     133-04     40.64m   1   
  9 Lyons, David                 McGill-Toolen         128-07     131-05     40.05m 
 10 Nobles, William              Baker                 123-10     129-00     39.31m 
 11 Westbrook, Caleb             Baker                 127-05     127-09     38.93m 
 12 Thompson, Hunter             Theodore              128-00     125-11     38.37m 
 13 Brandon, Arcole              Fairhope              122-05     120-04     36.67m 
 14 Bowie, Rydarrian             Alma-Bryant           127-05     114-03     34.82m 
 15 Brock, Patrick               Fairhope              100-02      93-07     28.52m 
 
                  Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Paul's                  124        2) Demopolis                  39   
    3) Charles Henderson           23        4) Vigor                      20   
    5) Greenville                  13        6) Faith Academy               9   
    7) Escambia County              5        8) Wilcox Central High Schoo   4   
 
                  Women - 6A - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blount                      69        2) Spanish Fort               58   
    3) Dothan                      36        4) Gulf Shores                22   
    4) Daphne                      22        6) LeFlore                    20   
    7) Northview                   11        8) Saraland                    6   
    9) Robertsdale                  5        9) Baldwin County              5   
    9) Carroll                      5                                           
 
                  Women - 7A - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McGill-Toolen              115        2) Baker                      51   
    3) Murphy                      38        4) Davidson                   37   
    5) Mary Montgomery             13        6) Foley                      12   
    7) Fairhope                    10        7) Theodore                   10   
 
                  Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Paul's                   81        2) Greenville                 42   
    3) Escambia County             28        4) Demopolis                  26   
    5) Faith Academy               21        6) Charles Henderson          18   
    7) Vigor                       12        7) Eufaula                    12   
    9) Williamson                  10       10) Wilcox Central High Schoo   8   
   11) B C Rain                     6                                           
 
                  Men - 6A - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spanish Fort                85        2) Northview                  38   
    3) Blount                      36        4) Gulf Shores                29   
    5) Dothan                      22        6) Saraland                    9   
    7) Baldwin County               7        8) Daphne                      6   
    9) Robertsdale                  3        9) Carroll                     3   
 
                  Men - 7A - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baker                       66        2) McGill-Toolen              55   
    3) Fairhope                    36        3) Davidson                   36   
    5) Foley                       17        6) Mary Montgomery            14   
    7) Murphy                      10        8) Alma-Bryant                 7   
    9) Theodore                     6