Whitesburg Christian Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.81 | w | Kristina Thoenes | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.84 | SB | Katherine Brandon | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.84 | Kristina Thoenes | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
27.75 | Kayla Shoaff | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
27.81 | Katherine Brandon | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.46 | Kristina Thoenes | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:02.96 | Kayla Shoaff | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:04.75 | Katherine Brandon | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.66 | Hannah Tarwater | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.80 | Hannah Tarwater | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:55.53 | Hannah Tarwater | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.76 | SB | Katherine Brandon | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22.01 | Raegan Gantt | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.37 | Raegan Gantt | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-6 | Raegan Gantt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.41 | SB | Eli Bishop | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.18 | SB | Eli Bishop | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.12 | SB | Matthew Lyman | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:08.56 | SB | Mark Denman | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:10.02 | Jacob Landram | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.83 | SB | Nick Dailey | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:30.72 | Matthew Lyman | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:41.30 | Brock Tolliver | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.62 | Nick Dailey | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:42.28 | Jake Ange | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:53.37 | Matthew Lyman | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:15.81 | Nate Blankenship | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:29.22 | Nate Blankenship | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-5 | Matthew Richardson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
87-11 | SB | Nathaniel Branham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10 | Matthew Richardson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |