Collins-Riverside Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.21 | SB | Wilder De'asia | 16th | Finals H3 | Middle School |
16.34 | Davis Shiterria | 18th | Finals H4 | Middle School | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.80 | SB | Nerissa Weston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School |
29.81 | Stevens Gabrille | 3rd | Finals H2 | Middle School | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.59 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Middle School |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1 | SB | Caddell Kelsei | 3rd | Finals H1 | Middle School |
11-3 | SB | Wilder De'asia | 5th | Finals H1 | Middle School |
8-8 | SB | Cayla milton | 7th | Finals H1 | Middle School |
8-2.5 | SB | Davis Shiterria | 8th | Finals H1 | Middle School |
Discus | |||||
49-10.5 | SB | Stevens Gabrille | 7th | Finals H1 | Middle School |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | SB | Alex Stanton | 8th | Finals H1 | Middle School |
12.88 | SB | Banks Jaylen | 11th | Finals H2 | Middle School |
12.92 | Cameron Summerville | 13th | Finals H5 | Middle School | |
13.23 | Henry Maurice | 18th | Finals H3 | Middle School | |
13.41 | Moore Jabraylon | 21st | Finals H2 | Middle School | |
13.61 | SB | Pickens Lamont | 23rd | Finals H3 | Middle School |
13.68 | Christian Lewis | 24th | Finals H2 | Middle School | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.75 | SB | Bailey Deangelo | 6th | Finals H3 | Middle School |
27.95 | Dalvin Minard | 11th | Finals H2 | Middle School | |
29.42 | Pickens Lamont | 14th | Finals H4 | Middle School | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.00 | Montrose Seth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School | |
2:45.00 | Tribble Alexander | 8th | Finals H1 | Middle School | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.45 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Middle School | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | SB | Alex Stanton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School |
15-5 | SB | Jones Lajuan | 8th | Finals H1 | Middle School |
15-4 | SB | Christian Lewis | 9th | Finals H1 | Middle School |
14-8 | SB | Dalvin Minard | 11th | Finals H1 | Middle School |
14-0 | Caleb Brisco | 13th | Finals H1 | Middle School | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2 | Henry Maurice | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School | |
28-3 | Moore Jabraylon | 10th | Finals H1 | Middle School |