North Jefferson Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.47 | SB | Emma Hardin | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.23 | SB | Meagan Beddingfield | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.49 | SB | Jessica Crane | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
16.22 | SB | Addison Dunn | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.67 | SB | Kinsley Scholl | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.97 | Meagan Beddingfield | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
32.02 | SB | Emma Hardin | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.28 | SB | Laura Kirby | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:23.95 | SB | Kinsley Scholl | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.83 | Laura Kirby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:15.12 | Jessica Crane | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:28.62 | Emma Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:37.25 | Jessica Crane | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:16.47 | SB | Emma Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
25.20 | Addison Dunn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:19.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-8 | SB | Mary Crane | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
58-10 | Emma Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-9 | Emma Hardin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | SB | Ethan Donaldson | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.66 | SB | Branson Danecker | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.04 | SB | Noah Lewis | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.99 | SB | Ronnie Wright | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.23 | Branson Danecker | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.11 | Joshua Greer | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.84 | SB | Ethan Donaldson | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.23 | Joshua Greer | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:13.09 | Garrett Elliott | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.50 | Noah Speigle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.75 | Hunter Livingston | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.50 | Garrett Elliott | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:28.94 | Grant Ezekiel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:54.87 | Hunter Livingston | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.69 | Noah Speigle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.49 | Jordan Lett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.28 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:03.47 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Ronnie Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Grant Ezekiel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | SB | Ronnie Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-7 | SB | Jordan Lett | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
96-3 | SB | Cory Belcher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-5 | SB | Cory Gilchrist | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-5 | Jackson Barber | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
96-4 | Noah Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-0 | Cory Belcher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-3 | SB | Tyler Batchelor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
78-3 | SB | Cory Gilchrist | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
76-2 | SB | Michael Barnes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-6 | SB | Jackson Barber | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6 | SB | Michael Barnes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-0 | Cory Belcher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10 | Cory Gilchrist | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11 | Tyler Batchelor | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9 | Jackson Barber | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |