LAMP (Loveless) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | Erica Tolliver | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.67 | Brittany Stallworth | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.13 | Brittany Hudson | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.32 | Erica Tolliver | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.21 | Ebony Tolliver | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.61 | Ebony Tolliver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.48 | Victoria Tillman | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.80 | Meghan Skiba | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.59 | SB | Sarah Elizabeth Atkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:06.44 | Emily Kravec | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.96 | Meghan Skiba | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:24.40 | Grace Phung | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:43.95 | SB | Emily Kravec | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.62 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:11.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | SB | Brittany Stallworth | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
49-7 | SB | Essence Rose | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-4 | Amanda Chamnong | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
55-3 | SB | Amanda Chamnong | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-1 | Essence Rose | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-0 | Essence Rose | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8.5 | Amanda Chamnong | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.86 | Mac Sippial | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.15 | SB | Stanley Givner | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.44 | John Bailey | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.44 | Johnathan Bailey | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.92 | John Bailey | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.92 | Johnathan Bailey | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.51 | Stanley Givner | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.48 | SB | Grant Prater | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.92 | John Bailey | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.58 | SB | Ian Richert | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.45 | Ian Richert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.69 | Noah Foster | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.62 | Corey Janson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.15 | Noah Foster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:47.88 | SB | Ian Richert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:13.72 | Grant Prater | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.45 | Corey Janson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
51.88 | SB | Jerry Slocum | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
52.21 | Parker Lynch | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.07 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.82 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:56.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | SB | Mac Sippial | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-6.75 | Carter Rief | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-5.5 | Carter Rief | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-2 | Dj Boswell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-5 | Kyle Shook | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-0 | Farhan Hossain | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
73-2 | SB | Farhan Hossain | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-5 | Larry Luster | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-11 | Kyle Shook | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-6 | Dj Boswell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-5 | Kyle Shook | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1 | SB | Larry Luster | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |