St. Paul's Episcopal Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.84 | Charlotte Krause | 2nd | Finals H4 | Varsity Girls | |
18.74 | Darria Inge | 7th | Finals H3 | Varsity Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.47 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Varsity Girls |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
25:03.39 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:29.25 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:49.43 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:58.64 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Charlotte Krause | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
4-10 | Darria Inge | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4-6 | Faith Dyas | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | Charlotte Krause | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
15-8 | Darria Inge | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-6 | Emily Burrowes | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
30-3 | Faith Dyas | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Callie Radcliff | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.24 | SB | Webb Radcliff | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.26 | Zackery Carmichael | 4th | Finals H3 | Varsity Boys | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
20:15.92 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:54.31 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Varsity Boys |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:16.72 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.5 | Ostin McPherson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10 | Ostin McPherson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
39-9.5 | Zackery Carmichael | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
Javelin | |||||
132-6 | Peyton Spires | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |