C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Springhill College XC Classic 2014 - 9/26/2014
Spring Hill Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC HS Girls 5:0
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Valenzuela, Isabel St. Paul's E 20:06.98 1
2 Wagner, Ramsey Saint Patric 20:09.72 2
3 Jensen, Grace McGill-Toole 20:18.09 3
4 Akers, Kaleigh Daphne 20:54.88 4
5 Thomas, Mandaline Daphne 21:12.07 5
6 Carlos, Fia Rose McGill-Toole 21:35.93 6
7 Douglas, Ebie McGill-Toole 21:42.24 7
8 Kickliter, Frieda McGill-Toole 21:45.60 8
9 Mcdermott, Julia McGill-Toole 22:26.47 9
10 Colson, Anna Clare Saint Patric 22:35.38 10
11 Hrabovsky, Linsey Spanish Fort 22:47.31 11
12 Garcia, Natalie St. Paul's E 23:03.25 12
13 Singleton, Mary Howard St. Paul's E 23:08.21 13
14 Santa-Cruz, Sarah Daphne 23:22.11 14
15 Parkinson, Lauren Long Beach H 23:40.83 15
16 Guardalabene, Arianna McGill-Toole 23:48.39 16
17 Hall, Amanda Mobile Christian 23:53.47
18 Roughsedge, Victoria Davidson 24:16.53 17
19 Smith, Emmie Spanish Fort 24:28.92 18
20 Doyle, Marie Alabama Scho 24:32.61 19
21 Bullis, Eloise St. Paul's E 24:40.73 20
22 Stoute, Tierra Davidson 24:55.31 21
23 Terreson, Virginia St. Paul's E 24:56.43 22
24 Winetrout, Sydney Murphy HS 24:56.87
25 Mccrea, Morgan Saint Patric 24:57.87 23
26 Ward, Jessie Faith Academy 24:59.16 24
27 Smith, Olivia Spanish Fort 24:59.73 25
28 Thibodeaux, Anastasia Long Beach H 25:10.02 26
29 Romanos, Elizabeth St. Paul's E 25:10.33 27
30 Kuhn, Jackie Ums-Wright 25:30.30 28
31 Perry, Isabel Davidson 25:32.26 29
32 Dixon, Suzy St. Luke's E 25:42.10
33 Osness, Ashling Long Beach H 25:46.67 30
34 Dale, Emme Ums-Wright 25:48.36 31
35 Peeler, Emily St. Paul's E 25:53.30 32
36 Arcenal, Mara Murphy HS 26:03.17
37 McMackin, Kathleen Saint Patric 26:09.22 33
38 Arcenal, Corinne Murphy HS 26:12.42
39 Endres, Alexis Theodore 26:25.27
40 Harrington, Victoria Vancleave HS 26:33.08 34
41 Riley, Madison Long Beach H 26:37.56 35
42 Carrico, Sarah Spanish Fort 26:44.12 36
43 Werling, Rebekah Daphne 27:04.22 37
44 Shirk, Georgia Spanish Fort 27:05.67 38
45 Phillips, Alice St. Paul's E 27:10.63
46 Sonnenberg, Margarett Vancleave HS 27:21.99 39
47 Douglas, Caroline Ums-Wright 27:23.56 40
48 Naman, Sarah Ums-Wright 27:38.84 41
49 Pham, Laura Alma Bryant 27:40.44 42
50 Pierce, MACKENZIE Vancleave HS 27:47.21 43
51 Bertagnoli, Laura Vancleave HS 28:04.43 44
52 Metsayer, Mary Agnes Saint Patric 28:08.60 45
53 House, addison Long Beach H 28:10.96 46
54 Wilson, Endeara Vancleave HS 28:17.78 47
55 Harwell, Carra Long Beach H 28:21.18 48
56 Pandolfi, Kylie Alabama Scho 28:33.32 49
57 Peeler, Elise St. Paul's E 28:41.50
58 Blanshan, Victoria Daphne 29:00.59 50
59 Trifas, Maria Alabama Scho 29:15.25 51
60 Smith, Katelin Alma Bryant 29:28.21 52
61 Andrews, Emily Faith Academy 29:28.45 53
62 Byrd, Mildred Citronelle HS 29:59.82
63 Reneman, Kai Leigh Davidson 30:07.88 54
64 Michel, Rebecca Alabama Scho 30:09.00 55
65 Conwell, Lisee St. Paul's E 30:20.91
66 Mayson, Emmie Ums-Wright 30:23.71 56
67 Haas, Joan Alabama Scho 30:32.92 57
68 Hancock, Julia Saint Patric 30:34.14 58
69 Key, Tiara Davidson 30:58.26 59
70 Murphy, Ashlyn St. Luke's E 30:59.29
71 Rice, Kaylee Faith Academy 31:30.22 60
72 Milne, Mia Davidson 31:41.74 61
73 Patel, Neha Saraland Hig 32:03.91
74 Ortiz, Emily Davidson 32:18.08 62
75 Church, Madison Davidson 32:19.98
76 Santiago, Gem Alabama Scho 32:20.82 63
77 Barber, Mircey Alma Bryant 32:33.31 64
78 Young, Kirsten Alma Bryant 32:36.93 65
79 Rupe, Jessica Alma Bryant 32:42.48 66
80 Perez, Darian Davidson 32:50.37
81 Pryor, Virginia Faith Academy 32:52.06 67
82 Dixon, Allie St. Luke's E 33:18.67
83 Miller, Gradie Davidson 33:24.17
84 McInvale, Mia Saraland Hig 33:34.11
85 Dodson, Caroline Murphy HS 34:01.39
86 Fillingim, Rachel Faith Academy 39:04.29 68
87 Watson, Hailey Davidson 39:04.53
88 Berry, Tatyana Saraland Hig 39:20.80
89 Berry, Anastasia Saraland Hig 39:29.03
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McGill-Toolen Catholic 33 3 6 7 8 9 16
Total Time: 1:47:48.33
Average: 21:33.67
2 St. Paul's Episcopal 68 1 12 13 20 22 27 32
Total Time: 1:55:55.60
Average: 23:11.12
3 Daphne 110 4 5 14 37 50
Total Time: 2:01:33.87
Average: 24:18.78
4 Saint Patrick High School 113 2 10 23 33 45 58
Total Time: 2:02:00.80
Average: 24:24.16
5 Spanish Fort 128 11 18 25 36 38
Total Time: 2:06:05.75
Average: 25:13.15
6 Long Beach High School 152 15 26 30 35 46 48
Total Time: 2:09:26.04
Average: 25:53.21
7 Davidson 180 17 21 29 54 59 61 62
Total Time: 2:15:50.24
Average: 27:10.05
8 Ums-Wright 196 28 31 40 41 56
Total Time: 2:16:44.77
Average: 27:20.96
9 Vancleave HS 207 34 39 43 44 47
Total Time: 2:18:04.49
Average: 27:36.90
10 Alabama School of Math an 231 19 49 51 55 57 63
Total Time: 2:23:03.10
Average: 28:36.62
11 Faith Academy 272 24 53 60 67 68
Total Time: 2:37:54.18
Average: 31:34.84
12 Alma Bryant 289 42 52 64 65 66
Total Time: 2:35:01.37
Average: 31:00.28