Winfield City High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.31 | Brooke Cantrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.86 | SB | Julia Stewart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.76 | Allie Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.06 | Brooke Cantrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.52 | Julia Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.87 | SB | Allie Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.14 | Emma Kate Holdbrooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.17 | McKinna Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.18 | Julia Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.23 | Emma Kate Holdbrooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:51.16 | Merritt Muck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:09.57 | Robin Brantley | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.74 | Emma Kate Holdbrooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.48 | Merritt Muck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:57.15 | Robin Brantley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:12.23 | Emma Kate Holdbrooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:29.40 | Merritt Muck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:56.37 | Robin Brantley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.42 | McKinna Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.26 | Kristen Sink | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.85 | Maegen Holloway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.59 | McKinna Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.58 | Lyndsey Marcum | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.51 | SB | Maegen Holloway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:13.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Laura Tramutolo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.25 | SB | Laura Tramutolo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-9 | SB | Lyndsey Marcum | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5 | SB | Julia Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7 | Laura Tramutolo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2.75 | SB | Kristen Sink | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Zoie Bryant | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-0.5 | SB | Elizabeth Henslee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
80-11 | Mackenzie Goodman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-8.5 | SB | Kristen Sink | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
85-0.5 | SB | Kristen Sink | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
81-6 | Sidney Stewart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-0 | Elizabeth Henslee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7.5 | Elizabeth Henslee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7.75 | Mackenzie Goodman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-0.75 | Jessica Freeman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.78 | Drew Blackburn | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.89 | Zack Avera | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.99 | Dawson Haney | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.12 | SB | Drew Blackburn | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.30 | Zack Avera | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.65 | SB | Dawson Haney | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.00 | Garrett Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.92 | Judson Hunt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.44 | Garrett Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.11 | Nick Klein | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.36 | Harrison Moran | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.74 | SB | Nick Klein | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:09.38 | Harrison Moran | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.24 | Max Erb | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:19.98 | Nick Klein | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:47.53 | Beck Wilkes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:25.26 | SB | Trevor Ford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.18 | Trey Cunningham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.79 | Xavier McCollum | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.99 | Chance Mordecai | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.46 | Trey Cunningham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.46 | Xavier McCollum | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.91 | Chance Mordecai | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.79 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:24.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.5 | Xavier McCollum | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-0 | Trey Cunningham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-8 | Judson Hunt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-2 | Xavier McCollum | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-7.25 | Trey Cunningham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-9.5 | Drew Blackburn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Chance Mordecai | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Walker Junkin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Steven King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-8 | SB | Drake Pollard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
121-9 | Kyler Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-1.5 | SB | Will Nicholson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
137-8.5 | Drake Pollard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
131-0 | SB | Kyler Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
122-4 | Benjamin Tramutolo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9 | SB | Drake Pollard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-9.75 | SB | Will Nicholson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-3.25 | SB | Kyler Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |