Sand Rock Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | SB | Tori Myrick | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.88 | Tori Myrick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.63 | SB | Asia Dunn | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
14.86 | SB | Leslie Gullatt | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
14.88 | Asia Dunn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.94 | SB | Tori Myrick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.39 | Tori Myrick | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
31.80 | SB | Asia Dunn | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
32.11 | Asia Dunn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.13 | Jolanna Silva | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.06 | Bailee Morgan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:22.50 | Mackenzie Cash | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:23.87 | Ciara Adkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:07.40 | SB | Emily Mackey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:57.97 | SB | Haley Grimes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.13 | Caroline Sneed | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.13 | Caroline Sneed | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.18 | Caroline Sneed | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.55 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:16.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Maggie Lyn Lumsden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | Bailee Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Ashley Norris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Jolanna Silva | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-8.5 | SB | Mackenzie Cash | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-0 | SB | Mackenzie Cash | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
50-9 | SB | Ashley Norris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-11.5 | Ariel Gordon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
71-0 | SB | Ashley Norris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-5 | Maggie Lyn Lumsden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-8 | SB | Ariel Gordon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-3.5 | SB | Maggie Lyn Lumsden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-9 | SB | Ariel Gordon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-8 | Caroline Sneed | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.51 | Kade Stimpson | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.58 | Zack Ellison | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.22 | Daniel Burton | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
26.34 | Lance Littlejohn | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
26.54 | Michael Wylie | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.04 | Daniel Burton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.55 | James Bradley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.59 | SB | Chris Shaw | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.35 | SB | Daniel Burton | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:16.61 | SB | James Bradley | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:40.27 | Chris Shaw | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.81 | Tyler Grogan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.25 | Matthew Carder | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:47.64 | Seth Mackey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.84 | Jay Dalton Blalock | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:59.67 | SB | Matthew Carder | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.74 | Lance Littlejohn | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
19.74 | Lance Littlejohn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.44 | Dakoda Mackey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.52 | Dakoda Mackey | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.45 | SB | Chase Garrett | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
45.38 | Lance Littlejohn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.79 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:25.58 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Dakoda Mackey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | SB | Lucas Garmany | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-6 | Kade Stimpson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10 | SB | Chase Garrett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6.25 | Michael Wylie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-5.5 | SB | Lucas Garmany | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
116-2 | Ryon Gibson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-8.5 | Seth Mackey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-9.5 | Tyler King | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
119-2 | Michael Wylie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-0 | Tyler King | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-5 | Aaron Adkins | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2 | SB | Ryon Gibson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-1.5 | Aaron Adkins | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-0.25 | SB | Tyler King | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |