Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.00 |
|
Jasmine Sanders
|
48th |
Finals
H9
|
Complete Results
|
14.00 |
|
Tiffani Vincent
|
49th |
Finals
H13
|
Complete Results
|
14.04 |
|
Sierra Davis
|
55th |
Finals
H10
|
Complete Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.42 |
SB |
Nykeria Howard
|
51st |
Finals
H10
|
Complete Results
|
29.65 |
SB |
Alex Gomez
|
59th |
Finals
H10
|
Complete Results
|
30.08 |
|
Tiffani Vincent
|
65th |
Finals
H11
|
Complete Results
|
30.09 |
SB |
Justice Abbott
|
66th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.33 |
|
Carlie Lambert
|
22nd |
Finals
H10
|
Complete Results
|
1:05.77 |
|
Tamiya Butts
|
23rd |
Finals
H11
|
Complete Results
|
1:08.01 |
|
Maya Mitchell
|
41st |
Finals
H11
|
Complete Results
|
1:13.81 |
SB |
Alex Lambert
|
79th |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results
|
1:15.34 |
SB |
Essence Pruett
|
88th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:41.33 |
|
Maya Mitchell
|
26th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
2:44.44 |
|
Adah Touray
|
34th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
3:01.65 |
SB |
Alex Lambert
|
59th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:02.01 |
SB |
Lexie Delain
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
6:06.39 |
|
Adah Touray
|
25th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
13:24.03 |
|
Lexie Delain
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.55 |
|
Essence Pruett
|
20th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
22.11 |
|
Nykeria Howard
|
33rd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
55.68 |
|
Alex Gomez
|
14th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
55.84 |
|
Nykeria Howard
|
18th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
56.56 |
SB |
Carlie Lambert
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
57.45 |
|
Essence Pruett
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
53.29 |
|
Relay Team
|
10th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:38.03 |
|
Relay Team
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:56.66 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Triple Jump |
26-8 |
|
Jasmine Sanders
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Discus |
102-4 |
|
Brianna Calhoun
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
56-3 |
|
Justice Abbott
|
38th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
36-9 |
|
Rebecca Hulsey
|
53rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Javelin |
54-10 |
|
Shakayla Alexander
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
45-5 |
|
Alex Lambert
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Shot Put |
31-2 |
|
Brianna Calhoun
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
23-3 |
|
Justice Abbott
|
32nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.24 |
|
Racean Thomas
|
5th |
Finals
H19
|
Complete Results
|
11.58 |
|
Octavious Davis
|
26th |
Finals
H17
|
Complete Results
|
11.69 |
|
Laquavious Ford
|
35th |
Finals
H15
|
Complete Results
|
12.28 |
|
Antuan Crowder
|
82nd |
Finals
H10
|
Complete Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.41 |
|
Octavious Davis
|
13th |
Finals
H15
|
Complete Results
|
23.51 |
SB |
LaQuandre Ferrell
|
17th |
Finals
H15
|
Complete Results
|
24.85 |
|
Kaylan Banks
|
59th |
Finals
H16
|
Complete Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
51.49 |
|
Kaylan Banks
|
3rd |
Finals
H20
|
Complete Results
|
53.76 |
|
Joshua Pritchard
|
17th |
Finals
H16
|
Complete Results
|
1:00.34 |
SB |
Cameron Rester
|
92nd |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:20.26 |
|
Zach Lee
|
68th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
2:21.46 |
|
Justyn Harris
|
72nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:23.78 |
SB |
Eric Sanders
|
83rd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
2:24.17 |
SB |
Shane Denman
|
85th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
2:27.28 |
SB |
Jeremiah Burns
|
94th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
2:32.01 |
|
Christian Godwin
|
108th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:18.46 |
|
Luke Thomas
|
80th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
5:29.36 |
|
Zach Lee
|
93rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
5:34.72 |
|
Jeremiah Burns
|
97th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
5:49.67 |
SB |
Reed Robinson
|
108th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:58.68 |
|
Luke Thomas
|
41st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
12:01.57 |
|
James Elrod
|
42nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.87 |
|
Justyn Harris
|
9th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
16.96 |
|
Trevon Sanders
|
11th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
18.33 |
|
Glaeshus Burdick
|
18th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
18.61 |
SB |
Laquavious Ford
|
21st |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
46.69 |
|
Justyn Harris
|
19th |
Finals
H8
|
Complete Results
|
46.77 |
|
Desmond Cooley
|
20th |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results
|
48.16 |
|
Makahl Robinson
|
29th |
Finals
H8
|
Complete Results
|
48.59 |
|
Trevon Sanders
|
32nd |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
43.62 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:34.73 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:30.06 |
|
Relay Team
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
High Jump |
6-4 |
SB |
Racean Thomas
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
5-8 |
|
Desmond Cooley
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Triple Jump |
43-2.5 |
SB |
LaQuandre Ferrell
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Discus |
131-1 |
|
Kenyn Richey
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
81-2 |
|
Cameron Hill
|
45th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Javelin |
86-1 |
|
Cameron Rester
|
38th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
78-11 |
|
Christian Godwin
|
39th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Shot Put |
51-0.75 |
|
Kenyn Richey
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
33-2 |
|
Cameron Hill
|
42nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|