Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.95 |
|
Kaitlyn Pate
|
96th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
16.30 |
|
Zoe Strawbridge
|
98th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
16.49 |
SB |
Prisca McAnnally
|
100th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
17.05 |
|
Lilly McSpadden
|
104th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
20.99 |
|
Zoe Chafin
|
106th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
33.15 |
|
Kaitlyn Pate
|
97th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
33.93 |
|
Desmarie Moore
|
100th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
34.18 |
|
Josie Stanley
|
101st |
Finals
H8
|
Complete Results
|
37.71 |
SB |
Zoe Chafin
|
106th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
37.97 |
SB |
Lilly McSpadden
|
107th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:15.12 |
|
Josie Stanley
|
87th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
1:22.44 |
|
Lilly McSpadden
|
102nd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:39.62 |
|
Cassi Still
|
23rd |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
3:04.38 |
|
Ashleigh White
|
62nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
3:11.64 |
|
Abi Burrow
|
70th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:55.60 |
|
Cassi Still
|
19th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
6:20.93 |
|
Emily Campbell
|
42nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
6:35.87 |
|
Ashleigh White
|
48th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
6:36.90 |
|
Abi Burrow
|
50th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:42.84 |
|
Cassi Still
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
13:45.66 |
|
Emily Campbell
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
14:58.95 |
|
Abi Burrow
|
32nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
15:06.80 |
|
Ashleigh White
|
33rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
18.46 |
|
Dakota Lott
|
9th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results
|
21.27 |
|
Haley Gay
|
29th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
24.08 |
SB |
Audrey McMickens
|
35th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
24.31 |
|
Rachel Haynes
|
36th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
24.77 |
|
Madison Daniel
|
37th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
54.95 |
|
Dakota Lott
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
57.98 |
|
Katie Huffstutler
|
25th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
1:04.49 |
|
Haley Gay
|
36th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
1:10.80 |
|
Rachel Haynes
|
37th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:04.29 |
|
Relay Team
|
21st |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:51.31 |
|
Relay Team
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Long Jump |
14-1 |
SB |
Audrey McMickens
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
13-6 |
|
Katie Huffstutler
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
11-8.5 |
|
Desmarie Moore
|
43rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
10-3 |
|
Katie Wright
|
46th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
9-6.5 |
SB |
Prisca McAnnally
|
47th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Triple Jump |
26-6 |
|
Audrey McMickens
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
26-3.5 |
|
Dakota Lott
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
22-2.75 |
|
Haley Gay
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Discus |
62-6 |
|
Katie Huffstutler
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
58-2 |
|
Destiny Campbell
|
32nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
56-6 |
|
Kinley Campbell
|
37th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
43-9 |
SB |
Ashlyn Alcorn
|
48th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Javelin |
63-2 |
|
Zoe Strawbridge
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
54-4 |
|
Destiny Campbell
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
42-3 |
|
Kinley Campbell
|
30th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
38-2 |
|
Payton Strawbridge
|
32nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Shot Put |
22-7 |
|
Destiny Campbell
|
37th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
14-3.75 |
|
Ashlyn Alcorn
|
48th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.44 |
|
Trey Tillman
|
102nd |
Finals
H8
|
Complete Results
|
12.87 |
|
Jake Haynes
|
115th |
Finals
H8
|
Complete Results
|
13.00 |
SB |
River Banks
|
118th |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.15 |
|
Jake Haynes
|
95th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
26.96 |
|
Trey Tillman
|
105th |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results
|
27.73 |
|
River Banks
|
112th |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.74 |
|
Kenneth Barfield
|
120th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
1:11.22 |
SB |
Michael Patrick
|
125th |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:21.46 |
SB |
Jared Stanley
|
73rd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
2:28.49 |
SB |
C.J. Lang
|
97th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:02.41 |
|
Jared Stanley
|
62nd |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
5:31.17 |
|
C.J. Lang
|
95th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
5:38.83 |
|
Morgan Smith
|
100th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
7:07.14 |
|
Tucker Kilgo
|
120th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:06.23 |
|
Jared Stanley
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
11:39.39 |
|
C.J. Lang
|
36th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
15:13.97 |
|
Tucker Kilgo
|
61st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
18.50 |
|
Austin Burwell
|
20th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
21.38 |
|
Michael Patrick
|
36th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
26.38 |
|
Kevin Brakefield
|
43rd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
47.16 |
|
Austin Burwell
|
24th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results
|
57.19 |
|
Michael Patrick
|
50th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
58.80 |
|
Kevin Brakefield
|
52nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
49.52 |
|
Relay Team
|
25th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:07.51 |
|
Relay Team
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results
|
Long Jump |
16-1 |
SB |
Jake Haynes
|
56th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
14-11 |
|
Austin Moore
|
63rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
13-7 |
|
James Curtis
|
67th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Triple Jump |
32-11 |
|
Austin Burwell
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Discus |
76-11 |
|
lucas Gay
|
47th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
74-3 |
|
Jeremy Mcspadden
|
51st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
55-2 |
|
Brian McAnnally
|
68th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
54-6 |
|
Nic Dodge
|
69th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Javelin |
87-0 |
|
lucas Gay
|
36th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
71-11 |
|
Dalton Still
|
41st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
Shot Put |
29-9 |
|
Nic Dodge
|
58th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
28-4.5 |
|
Jeremy Mcspadden
|
65th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
27-0 |
|
Brian McAnnally
|
73rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
26-10 |
|
Dalton Still
|
74th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|
23-8.5 |
|
Peyton Dunn
|
80th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - with Field
|