White Plains Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.42 | SB | Mary Clare Young | 29th | Finals | Results & Scores |
15.26 | SB | Briar Poytress | 38th | Finals | Results & Scores |
15.86 | SB | Hannah Loveless | 41st | Finals | Results & Scores |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.59 | Briar Poytress | 28th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
36.20 | Hannah Sheppard | 32nd | Finals | Results & Scores | |
37.39 | Stephanie Hamby | 33rd | Finals | Results & Scores | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:32.85 | SB | Scarlett Hammett | 23rd | Finals | Results & Scores |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:31.61 | Noel Lashley | 19th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
3:38.13 | McKenna Morris | 20th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
3:43.50 | SB | Mary Murray | 21st | Finals | Results & Scores |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:54.55 | McKenna Morris | 13th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.94 | Iesha Bradford | 5th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
19.53 | SB | Mary Clare Young | 7th | Finals | Results & Scores |
20.52 | Sylvia Hicks | 8th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.11 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Results & Scores |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
6:01.66 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7 | SB | Abigail Murray | 10th | Finals | Results & Scores |
12-6 | Sierra Haynes | 11th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
10-11 | SB | Brianna Ferguson | 16th | Finals | Results & Scores |
Discus | |||||
76-9 | Tianna Reddick | 1st | Finals | Results & Scores | |
67-3 | Hannah Loveless | 3rd | Finals | Results & Scores | |
57-6 | Sierra Haynes | 12th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
Javelin | |||||
80-0 | SB | Sierra Haynes | 2nd | Finals | Results & Scores |
51-7 | Rebecca Johns | 9th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
49-9 | Hannah Sheppard | 10th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9 | Tianna Reddick | 6th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
25-2 | Hannah Loveless | 11th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
19-7 | SB | Ashley Beecham | 21st | Finals | Results & Scores |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | SB | Tay Thomas | 29th | Finals | Results & Scores |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | SB | Tay Thomas | 30th | Finals | Results & Scores |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.81 | Daniel Wyer | 23rd | Finals | Results & Scores | |
1:03.03 | Will Lee | 25th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.45 | Colton Howard | 25th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
2:57.78 | SB | Christian Murphy | 31st | Finals | Results & Scores |
3:17.72 | Matthew Moore | 34th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:43.38 | Matthew Moore | 25th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:47.32 | Hunter Barksdale | 10th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.75 | SB | Dalemetrius Reddick | 2nd | Finals | Results & Scores |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.71 | Dalemetrius Reddick | 6th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
53.17 | SB | Justin Foster | 21st | Finals | Results & Scores |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.85 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.76 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:24.52 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Daulton Kelley | 11th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Eli Hightower | 15th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
17-3 | SB | Daulton Kelley | 16th | Finals | Results & Scores |
16-10 | Jake Montgomery | 20th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-0 | Jake Montgomery | 6th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
35-4 | Eli Hightower | 9th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
35-2 | Tay Thomas | 10th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
Discus | |||||
50-0 | Justin Foster | 26th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
43-6 | Dillion Calhoun | 27th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
39-2 | Kiley Hodge | 28th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
Javelin | |||||
129-10 | Eli Hightower | 2nd | Finals | Results & Scores | |
106-4 | SB | Daniel Wyer | 17th | Finals | Results & Scores |
57-0 | Wendell Williamson | 29th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10 | SB | Christian Murphy | 33rd | Finals | Results & Scores |
20-11 | Kiley Hodge | 37th | Finals | Results & Scores | |
19-1 | Nathan Bryan | 38th | Finals | Results & Scores |