Complete Friday Results

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Challenge of Champions/ Open Division 2013 - 4/5/2013             
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                        UMS Wright School in Mobile, AL                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Ashley             10 Blount                   12.45   1 
  2 Gee, Ralesheia            09 Starkville               12.66   1 
  3 Johnson, Janeen           09 Williamson               12.67   7 
  4 Russell, Raven            10 Stanhope Elm             12.68   1 
  5 Cloy, McPorsha            10 Blount                   12.71   1 
  6 Franks, Camille           09 Auburn                   12.75   4 
  7 Emery, Hannah             09 Ocean Spring             12.76   2 
  8 Berry, Rehka              09 Ums-Wright               12.81   2 
  9 Johnson, Brittney         11 Opelika                  12.83   8 
 10 Battiste, Brooke          09 Daphne                   12.87   6 
 10 Taylor, Reine             11 Smiths Stati             12.87   2 
 12 Moore, Jekayla            10 Williamson               12.88   2 
 13 Jackson, Katie            09 Auburn                   13.00   3 
 14 Spaulding, Alura          11 Bourgeois, H             13.03   3 
 15 Cicco, Jane Anne          09 Bayside Acad             13.11   3 
 16 Jones, Takayla            09 Vigor                    13.13   5 
 16 Blackston, DJ             09 Ocean Spring             13.13   2 
 18 Shaw, Arielle             10 Brookwood                13.18   3 
 19 Harris, Dorothy           09 Daphne                   13.21   6 
 19 Dugger-Maye, Alexia       11 Homewood                 13.21   3 
 21 Ellzee, Ashton            10 Baker                    13.30   1 
 22 Coleman, Ferrin           10 McGill-Toole             13.42   3 
 23 Autrey, Ashley            10 Foley                    13.48   7 
 24 Dozier, Jazmyn             7 Montgomery A             13.56   4 
 25 Lawhorne, Destini         11 Stanhope Elm             13.59   4 
 26 Gebauer, Quiara           10 Brookwood                13.64   4 
 26 Yost, Lashay              11 Alma Bryant              13.64   6 
 28 Buckhannon, Mikeal        10 Pelham                   13.73   5 
 29 Dees, Brianna              8 Miller, T. R             13.76   3 
 30 Young, Jasmine            12 Pelham                   13.78   5 
 31 Burrowes, Emily            7 St. Paul's E             13.81   7 
 32 Holland, Sarah             8 Smiths Stati             13.86   4 
 33 Driscoll, Casey           12 Ums-Wright               13.92   5 
 34 Rogers, Taylor            09 Starkville               13.94   2 
 35 Pruitt, Jailyn            09 Theodore                 14.09   8 
 36 Evans, Patrese            09 Murphy                   14.17   6 
 37 Buettner, Laurel           8 Montgomery A             14.21   5 
 38 Gable, Tiatamara          10 Vigor                    14.24   4 
 38 Agnew, Elaxis             12 Murphy                   14.24   5 
 40 Valerie, Aren             12 Spanish Fort             14.26   3 
 41 Spivey, Anaya              7 Chickasaw                14.47   6 
 42 Atwood, Gillian           09 Fairhope                 14.57   7 
 43 Sanders, Yasmine          09 Foley                    14.82   6 
 44 Allen, Hannah             09 Trinity Pres             14.84   8 
 45 Trista, Barry             11 Bayside Acad             14.90   6 
 46 Barber, Morgan            12 Mobile Chris             15.37   8 
 47 Dixon, Jada               11 Alma Bryant              15.50   8 
 48 Harry, Madison            10 Mobile Chris             15.72   7 
 -- Williams, Kiara           10 Homewood                    FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neil, Katharyn            12 Mountain Bro             25.71   1 
  2 Banks, Ashley             10 Blount                   25.77   1 
  3 Hand, Jakayla             11 Opelika                  25.79   2 
  4 Russell, Raven            10 Stanhope Elm             26.11   2 
  5 Franks, Camille           09 Auburn                   26.42   3 
  6 Hall, Erykah              10 Pelham                   26.53   5 
  7 Mathews, Briahnna         12 Opelika                  26.56   3 
  8 Jackson, Katie            09 Auburn                   26.67   6 
  8 Woomer, Emily             09 Starkville               26.67   2 
 10 Battiste, Brooke          09 Daphne                   26.96  10 
 11 Spaulding, Alura          11 Bourgeois, H             27.01   3 
 12 Louie, Kayla              09 Brookwood                27.03   3 
 13 Harmon, Khalyn            11 Ocean Spring             27.09   2 
 14 Stallworth, Quinterria    11 Stanhope Elm             27.28   4 
 15 Davis, Lauren             12 Spanish Fort             27.33   3 
 16 Taylor, Reine             11 Smiths Stati             27.45   4 
 17 Taylor, Ises              09 Smiths Stati             27.46   5 
 18 Glen, Jessica             10 Theodore                 27.57  11 
 19 Jones, Takayla            09 Vigor                    27.60   6 
 20 Ellzee, Ashton            10 Baker                    27.73   6 
 21 Johnson, Siobhan          10 St. Paul's E             27.75   4 
 22 Lee, Maiyah               11 Homewood                 27.82   7 
 23 Waller, Raquel             8 McGill-Toole             27.87   4 
 24 Guffie, Michaela          11 Brookwood                27.89   7 
 25 Woods, Erione             09 Baker                    27.99  11 
 26 Cicco, Jane Anne          09 Bayside Acad             28.01   6 
 27 Davenport, Sasiona        10 Vigor                    28.29   6 
 28 Harris, Dorothy           09 Daphne                   28.35  10 
 29 Shoemate, Shanteria       10 Alma Bryant              28.40   9 
 30 Pruitt, Jailyn            09 Theodore                 28.43  11 
 31 Dozier, Jazmyn             7 Montgomery A             28.64   5 
 32 Walker, Majestie          09 Miller, T. R             28.65   7 
 33 Moss, Mikayla             09 Bourgeois, H             28.70   2 
 34 Studdard, Alex            10 Homewood                 28.75   5 
 35 Boone, Alice              09 Westminster              28.90   7 
 36 Dees, Brianna              8 Miller, T. R             28.93   6 
 37 Burrowes, Emily            7 St. Paul's E             28.94  11 
 38 Demouy, Duncan-Ann        09 McGill-Toole             28.97   5 
 39 McCullum, Quineitra       09 Ocean Spring             29.17   5 
 40 Buettner, Laurel           8 Montgomery A             29.35   7 
 41 Goe, Sydnie               09 Bayside Acad             29.72   8 
 42 Jordan, Quanita           10 Hattiesburg              29.88   7 
 43 Ford, Natasha             10 Murphy                   31.14   8 
 44 McDonald, Lauren          10 Gulf Shores              31.29  10 
 45 George, Alexis            09 Foley                    31.60   9 
 46 Kostelecky, Lisa          09 Fairhope                 32.36   9 
 47 Kelson, Tia               10 Foley                    32.43   9 
 48 Francis, Deyjah           10 Murphy                   33.07   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diabate, Fanta            12 Auburn                   57.54   1 
  2 Pritchard, Margaret       12 Mountain Bro             59.56   1 
  3 Banks, Ashley             10 Blount                   59.95   1 
  4 Mathews, Briahnna         12 Opelika                1:00.37   2 
  5 Brooks, Lanifah           11 Auburn                 1:00.70   2 
  6 Autmon, Monique           12 Ocean Spring           1:00.86   4 
  7 Wimberly, Shykeya         11 Smiths Stati           1:01.00   2 
  8 Smith, Catherine          12 Mountain Bro           1:01.68   2 
  9 Woomer, Emily             09 Starkville             1:01.93   3 
 10 Spinks, Kala              10 Opelika                1:02.26   1 
 11 Jackson, Mary Margaret    11 Homewood               1:02.41   4 
 12 Glen, Jessica             10 Theodore               1:02.48  10 
 13 Huff, Julianne            12 Pelham                 1:02.49   3 
 14 Guffie, Michaela          11 Brookwood              1:02.60   4 
 15 Jones, Tiarra             12 Murphy                 1:03.29   3 
 16 Johnson, Siraya           09 Smiths Stati           1:03.37   2 
 17 Levy, Zakiya              11 Ocean Spring           1:03.41   1 
 18 Louie, Kayla              09 Brookwood              1:03.51   5 
 19 Davis, Lauren             12 Spanish Fort           1:03.73   3 
 20 Robinson, Brei            12 Theodore               1:03.79   9 
 21 Ehresmann-Sirgh, Mikeyla  09 Baker                  1:03.98   5 
 22 Chavarry, Hunter          10 Murphy                 1:03.99   3 
 23 Johnson, Siobhan          10 St. Paul's E           1:04.04   3 
 24 Lawhorne, Destini         11 Stanhope Elm           1:04.25   5 
 25 Watt, Aleah               10 Starkville             1:04.55   6 
 26 Krause, Charlotte         09 St. Paul's E           1:04.64   6 
 27 Draine, Rachel            12 Blount                 1:04.95   5 
 28 Walker, Majestie          09 Miller, T. R           1:05.68   5 
 29 Terry, Katie Grace        10 Pelham                 1:05.85   7 
 30 Branyon, Mary Catherine    7 Bayside Acad           1:06.77   7 
 31 Harris, Kentaria          11 Stanhope Elm           1:07.01   5 
 32 Head, Ashara              11 Baker                  1:07.17   7 
 33 Martin, Caitlyn           09 Gulf Shores            1:07.20   6 
 34 Higgs, Natalie            12 Apollo                 1:07.24   8 
 35 McGowin, Elizabeth        10 Montgomery A           1:07.55   8 
 36 Lipperd, Sarah Kate        7 Westminster            1:08.15   7 
 37 Coleman, Stephanie        10 Bourgeois, H           1:08.54   6 
 38 Deweaver, Nicolet         12 Vigor                  1:08.84  10 
 39 Grissom, Marcie            8 Gulf Shores            1:09.12  11 
 40 Paige, Shashundra          7 Chickasaw              1:09.35   8 
 41 Terry, Amber              11 Miller, T. R           1:09.83   6 
 42 Buettner, Dawson          10 Montgomery A           1:10.13   7 
 43 Hall, Amanda              10 Mobile Chris           1:10.43  11 
 44 Paige, Shashunda           7 Chickasaw              1:11.14   9 
 45 Rector, Chloe             12 American Chr           1:12.05   8 
 46 Todd, Shakara             09 Daphne                 1:13.52   9 
 47 Nguyen, Cindy             10 Alma Bryant            1:14.71   9 
 48 Grace, Melendez            7 Bayside Acad           1:17.79   9 
 49 Purfoy, Angel             09 Williamson             1:18.73  11 
 50 Brown, Dishekia           11 Hattiesburg            1:19.40   7 
 51 Carnley, Kennedy          10 Fairhope               1:20.36  10 
 52 Thompson, Kasun           10 Alma Bryant            1:23.67  11 
 -- Davenport, Sasiona        10 Vigor                       FS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Askew, Ashton             09 Brookwood              2:25.35  
  2 Kuerton, Bethany          12 Auburn                 2:25.93  
  3 Diehl, Dani               11 Mountain Bro           2:25.95  
  4 Ivings, Olivia            11 Smiths Stati           2:26.91  
  5 Berryman, Sarah           09 Mountain Bro           2:27.51  
  6 Jackson, Mary Margaret    11 Homewood               2:27.58  
  7 Brennan, Lauren           11 Brookwood              2:28.67  
  8 Burns, Leslie             10 Apollo                 2:29.37  
  9 Spottswood, Bowen         11 Bayside Acad           2:30.55  
 10 McGowin, Drake            12 Montgomery A           2:34.09  
 11 Elizabeth-Stringer, Mary  12 Starkville             2:35.95  
 12 Taylor, Janae             10 Smiths Stati           2:38.21  
 13 Bailey, Mary M             8 Gulf Shores            2:39.04  
 14 Pierce, Emily             10 Montgomery A           2:39.59  
 15 Garofano, Katrina         11 Spanish Fort           2:41.46  
 16 Free, Magen               09 Pelham                 2:41.50  
 17 Edwards, Megan            09 Daphne                 2:42.01  
 18 Farrow, Abby              12 Auburn                 2:42.12  
 19 Tuggle, Taylor            11 Baker                  2:42.69  
 20 Newhouse, Demitria        12 Baker                  2:42.95  
 21 Nelson, Katie             12 Miller, T. R           2:43.30  
 22 Soileau, Brittany         11 Bourgeois, H           2:44.30  
 23 Rector, Chloe             12 American Chr           2:44.99  
 24 Lipperd, Sarah Kate        7 Westminster            2:45.65  
 25 Bledsoe, Chandler         11 Homewood               2:46.75  
 26 Conwell, Lisee             8 St. Paul's E           2:47.91  
 27 Anderson, Ashlie          11 Foley                  2:49.14  
 28 Norton, Lindsay           12 Miller, T. R           2:49.25  
 29 Dale, Emme                10 Ums-Wright             2:50.36  
 30 Pote, Samantha            09 Spanish Fort           2:50.54  
 31 Hall, Amanda              10 Mobile Chris           2:50.66  
 32 Deweaver, Nicolet         12 Vigor                  2:55.13  
 33 Pinnix, Molly             12 Bayside Acad           2:55.73  
 34 Grissom, Marcie            8 Gulf Shores            2:58.43  
 35 Lannie, Brooke            10 Alma Bryant            3:03.36  
 36 Paige, Shashundra          7 Chickasaw              3:05.16  
 37 Alphonse, Tia             09 Daphne                 3:06.38  
 38 Snyder, Carys             10 Starkville             3:07.73  
 39 Anderson, Destinee        09 Stanhope Elm           3:08.87  
 40 Higginbotham, Amy         11 Theodore               3:13.43  
 41 Williams, Ciarra          11 Williamson             3:16.96  
 42 Paige, Shashunda           7 Chickasaw              3:18.60  
 43 Thompson, Grace            8 Mobile Chris           3:18.81  
 44 Forrest, Torianna         12 Theodore               3:24.57  
 45 McCloud, Dominique        10 Stanhope Elm           3:26.16  
 46 Upshur, Carltreas         10 Blount                 3:30.14  
 47 McGlasker, Crysta         11 Blount                 3:30.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Karisa            11 Miller, T. R           5:13.73  
  2 Wilson, Payton            12 Brookwood              5:24.57  
  3 Cobbs, Parker              8 Mountain Bro           5:24.64  
  4 Morgan, Anna Grace         8 Mountain Bro           5:26.05  
  5 Branyon, Mary Catherine    7 Bayside Acad           5:27.93  
  6 Ford, Ti'Undra             8 Hattiesburg            5:36.11  
  7 Mattox, Walker            10 Starkville             5:37.10  
  8 Nelson, Allie              8 Miller, T. R           5:44.03  
  9 Jensen, Grace              7 McGill-Toole           5:45.38  
 10 Moore, Lilly              12 DuPont Manua           5:52.29  
 11 Van Nostrand, Abbey       10 Auburn                 5:52.63  
 12 Lloyd, Margaret           10 Gulf Shores            5:53.72  
 13 Robinson, Annah            8 McGill-Toole           5:55.04  
 14 Akers, Kaleigh            10 Daphne                 5:56.86  
 15 Harris, Maya              12 Baker                  5:58.25  
 16 Lemons, Camilla            7 Westminster            6:00.98  
 17 Quinn, Kaylee             10 Montgomery A           6:02.86  
 18 Givhan, Virginia          09 Homewood               6:04.43  
 19 Taylor, Janae             10 Smiths Stati           6:05.97  
 20 Fowler, Alexia            11 Pelham                 6:10.38  
 21 Caldwell, Catie           09 Bayside Acad           6:10.88  
 22 Pierce, Emily             10 Montgomery A           6:11.33  
 23 Conwell, Lisee             8 St. Paul's E           6:16.67  
 24 Anderson, Ashlie          11 Foley                  6:21.35  
 25 Taconi, Anna              12 Our Lady Aca           6:27.12  
 26 Copeland, Madison         09 Spanish Fort           6:29.45  
 27 Burns, Katelynn           11 Smiths Stati           6:31.08  
 28 Huettemann, Caitlin       10 Ums-Wright             6:31.62  
 29 O'Bryans, Holly            8 Apollo                 6:35.43  
 30 Boudreaux, Brittany       10 Spanish Fort           6:38.89  
 31 Silva, Karla              10 Theodore               7:00.14  
 32 Lannie, Brooke            10 Alma Bryant            7:10.95  
 33 Anderson, Destinee        09 Stanhope Elm           7:18.59  
 34 Higginbotham, Amy         11 Theodore               7:21.98  
 35 Rodriguez, Denise         09 Baker                  7:22.59  
 36 Logsdon, Laura            09 Satsuma                7:24.60  
 37 Odom, Reagan               8 Satsuma                7:26.83  
 38 Green, Shelby             09 Stanhope Elm           7:45.64  
 -- Hoitt, Leigh              11 Murphy                     DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Karisa            11 Miller, T. R          11:35.64  
  2 Morgan, Anna Grace         8 Mountain Bro          11:43.84  
  3 Thomason, Nina            11 Brookwood             11:49.82  
  4 Pickens, Carsandra        10 Baker                 11:52.21  
  5 Terino, Katherine         12 Montgomery C          11:57.47  
  6 Roberts, Harper            7 American Chr          11:58.04  
  7 Nelson, Allie              8 Miller, T. R          12:10.47  
  8 Renshaw, Elyse            12 Brookwood             12:11.29  
  9 Akers, Kaleigh            10 Daphne                12:14.65  
 10 Mattox, Walker            10 Starkville            12:14.77  
 11 Myers, Allie              11 Brookwood B           12:28.81  
 12 Quinn, Kaylee             10 Montgomery A          12:30.26  
 13 Wheeler, Kayla            12 Ocean Spring          12:32.40  
 14 Lloyd, Margaret           10 Gulf Shores           12:32.84  
 15 Tankersley, Jessie        11 Brookwood B           12:36.23  
 16 Lemons, Camilla            7 Westminster           12:42.05  
 17 Leondike, Nicole          11 Homewood              13:01.05  
 18 Wheeler, Andrea            7 Ocean Spring          13:03.54  
 19 Mcrae, Joy                10 Trinity Pres          13:09.18  
 20 Ivings, Olivia            11 Smiths Stati          13:23.34  
 21 Ross, Peyton              09 Homewood              13:35.07  
 22 Frain, Hannah             09 Spanish Fort          13:36.71  
 23 Anderson, Ashlie          11 Foley                 13:41.35  
 24 Goldsby, Olivia           10 American Chr          13:44.42  
 25 Johnson, Julia             7 Spanish Fort          14:13.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frazier, A'Kasia          10 Auburn                   15.28   1 
  2 Cook, Brittany            10 Baker                    15.56   1 
  3 Lockhart, Breonna         11 Opelika                  15.84   1 
  4 Cave, Lauren              11 Ums-Wright               16.32   1 
  5 Boone, Alice              09 Westminster              17.09   3 
  6 McLawhorn, Mattie         10 Auburn                   17.12   2 
  7 O'Neill, Shelby           12 McGill-Toole             17.34   2 
  8 Young, Naiome             09 Ocean Spring             17.42   1 
  9 Syrkett, Liana            09 Brookwood                17.44   2 
 10 Reeder, Nicki             12 Our Lady Aca             17.77   2 
 11 Britt, Caitlin            10 Brookwood                17.85   3 
 12 Dressler, Caitlyn         09 Cottage Hill             17.90   3 
 13 Farley, Lacey             09 Homewood                 18.31   4 
 14 Taylor, Melanie           09 Pelham                   18.43   3 
 15 Friedlander, Holly        11 St. Paul's E             18.62   2 
 16 Midkiff, Megan            11 Fairhope                 18.93   4 
 17 Williams, Dajia           10 Starkville               18.97   4 
 18 Tankersley, Corrie        12 Montgomery A             19.04   3 
 19 Rowell, Morgan            11 Miller, T. R             19.30   3 
 20 Dixon, Jalisha            11 Alma Bryant              19.40   6 
 21 Pettway, Madison          10 Baker                    19.57   6 
 22 Flaherty, Claudia         09 Pelham                   19.58   3 
 23 Smith, Aisha               7 Hattiesburg              19.67   3 
 24 James, Preyah             11 Daphne                   19.83   6 
 25 Mitchell, Aubreonna       09 Starkville               19.91   5 
 26 Hall, Brittany            09 Theodore                 19.93   5 
 27 Pace, Christina           10 Murphy                   20.22   5 
 28 Knott, Mollie             10 St. Paul's E             20.63   4 
 29 McCall, Zalexus           09 Williamson               20.77   5 
 30 McGowin, Alice             8 Montgomery A             20.82   4 
 31 Caldwell, Catie           09 Bayside Acad             22.07   4 
 32 Moore, Emily              10 Mobile Chris             23.02   4 
 33 Brown, Ntalyia             7 Chickasaw                23.66   2 
 34 Hammond, Nakia            09 Theodore                 25.37   6 
 35 Patterson, Alyssa         11 Murphy                   28.20   4 
 -- Tillman, Zaria            10 Hattiesburg                 FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tillman, Zaria            10 Hattiesburg              45.48   1 
  2 Boone, Katie Brooks       11 Westminster              45.80   1 
  3 Cook, Brittany            10 Baker                    47.43   1 
  4 Locklier, Elizabeth       11 Auburn                   49.23   2 
  5 Cave, Lauren              11 Ums-Wright               49.55   1 
  6 McLawhorn, Mattie         10 Auburn                   49.62   2 
  7 Allison, Jordan           09 Pelham                   50.08   1 
  8 Lockhart, Breonna         11 Opelika                  50.19   2 
  9 Britt, Caitlin            10 Brookwood                51.32   2 
 10 Hachat, Katie             12 Brookwood                51.81   3 
 11 Boone, Alice              09 Westminster              51.99   2 
 12 Glen, Jessica             10 Theodore                 52.02   6 
 13 Pitts, Shelby             10 Fairhope                 52.36   4 
 14 Friedlander, Holly        11 St. Paul's E             53.76   3 
 15 Martin, Caitlyn           09 Gulf Shores              53.97   4 
 16 Robinson, Brei            12 Theodore                 54.12   6 
 17 Reeder, Nicki             12 Our Lady Aca             54.71   2 
 18 Young, Naiome             09 Ocean Spring             54.91   3 
 19 White, Taylor             10 Pelham                   55.21   3 
 20 Deweaver, Nicolet         12 Vigor                    55.36   6 
 21 Dressler, Caitlyn         09 Cottage Hill             55.40   4 
 22 Knott, Mollie             10 St. Paul's E             55.57   5 
 23 Tankersley, Corrie        12 Montgomery A             55.96   5 
 24 Zanaty, Amy               11 McGill-Toole             55.97   5 
 25 Rowell, Morgan            11 Miller, T. R             57.51   4 
 26 Bennett, Brianna          10 Homewood                 57.63   5 
 27 James, Preyah             11 Daphne                   57.72   6 
 28 Rickard, Claire           11 Montgomery A             58.17   6 
 29 Jones, Carmen             10 Murphy                   59.95   4 
 30 Granade, Emma             11 Miller, T. R           1:02.72   4 
 31 Buffington, Catherine     10 Starkville             1:05.70   5 
 32 Robinson, Kiara           10 Murphy                 1:07.58   5 
 33 Watts, Morgan             09 Spanish Fort           1:22.09   6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn                                                48.70   1 
  2 Mountain Brook                                        49.67   1 
  3 Ocean Springs                                         50.42   2 
  4 Homewood                                              50.93   2 
  5 Starkville                                            50.97   1 
  6 Stanhope Elmore                                       51.34   2 
  7 Pelham                                                51.41   2 
  8 Brookwood                                             51.47   2 
  9 Smiths Station                                        51.69   1 
 10 Baker                                                 51.90   1 
 11 Ums-Wright                                            52.88   3 
 12 Daphne                                                53.71   4 
 13 Murphy                                                53.90   3 
 14 Alma Bryant                                           54.40   3 
 15 Foley                                                 55.47   3 
 16 Mobile Christian                                      56.96   4 
 -- Blount                                                   DQ   1  OOZ X2
 -- Williamson                                               DQ   3  OOZ X3
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Opelika                                             4:07.13   3 
  2 Stanhope Elmore                                     4:14.36   3 
  3 Pelham                                              4:16.10   3 
  4 Starkville                                          4:18.63   3 
  5 Smiths Station                                      4:19.50   1 
  6 Brookwood                                           4:25.96   3 
  7 Baker                                               4:27.29   2 
  8 Montgomery Academy                                  4:32.94   2 
  9 Miller, T. R.                                       4:40.50   1 
 10 Murphy                                              4:42.73   3 
 11 Fairhope                                            4:48.08   1 
 12 Williamson                                          4:48.28   2 
 13 Daphne                                              4:50.17   1 
 14 Chickasaw                                           5:45.47   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgs, Natalie            12 Apollo                 5-00.00  
  2 Krause, Charlotte         09 St. Paul's E           4-10.00  
  3 Hines, Erin               09 Pelham                 4-10.00  
  4 Smith, Rachel              8 McGill-Toole           4-10.00  
  5 Thomas, Kamala            10 Opelika                4-10.00  
  6 Dewine, Harper            12 Mountain Bro           4-10.00  
  7 Davis, Taylor             12 Pelham                 4-10.00  
  8 Lundberg, Kassey          12 Mountain Bro           4-08.00  
  8 Glen, Jessica             10 Theodore               4-08.00  
  8 King, Mercedes            12 Blount                 4-08.00  
 11 Diffley, Sloan            10 Mobile Chris           4-06.00  
 11 Stewart, Shaniya          11 Baker                  4-06.00  
 11 Leatherbury, Isbel        11 Bayside Acad           4-06.00  
 11 Gable, Tiatamara          10 Vigor                  4-06.00  
 11 Harrison, Makayla         09 Miller, T. R           4-06.00  
 11 Cagle, Mary Carol         09 Mobile Chris           4-06.00  
 11 Gee, Ralesheia            09 Starkville             4-06.00  
 -- Driscoll, Casey           12 Ums-Wright                  NH  
 -- Estes, Virginia           09 Homewood                    NH  
 -- Stroud, Gabrielle         10 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Dailey, Kayla             11 Fairhope                    NH  
 -- Loggins, Brittany         10 Stanhope Elm                NH  
 -- Blanding, Nicole          12 Brookwood                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Locklier, Elizabeth       11 Auburn                10-00.00  
  2 Dewine, Harper            12 Mountain Bro           9-06.00  
  3 Dressler, Caitlyn         09 Cottage Hill           9-06.00  
  4 Brutkiewicz, Rose         10 Ums-Wright             9-06.00  
  5 McGowin, Drake            12 Montgomery A           9-00.00  
  6 Sisson, Ann               12 Mountain Bro           8-06.00  
  6 Bodet, Katy               10 St. Paul's E           8-06.00  
  8 Alex, Ladewig             09 Pelham                 8-06.00  
  9 McConnell, Shelby         11 Our Lady Aca           8-06.00  
 10 O'Neill, Emily             7 McGill-Toole           8-06.00  
 11 Whitmer, Madison          11 Smiths Stati           7-06.00  
 -- Pohlman, Jessica          10 Foley                       NH  
 -- Bishop, Sydney            09 Spanish Fort                NH  
 -- Goldsby, Hannah           11 American Chr                NH  
 -- Coble, Kelly              09 Starkville                  NH  
 -- Terry, Amber              11 Miller, T. R                NH  
 -- Gordon, Rose               8 McGill-Toole                NH  
 -- Lewis, Shelby             10 Apollo                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bentley, Camille          09 Brookwood             16-03.75  
  2 Cook, Brittany            10 Baker                 16-01.50  
  3 Cloy, McPorsha            10 Blount                16-00.25  
  4 Berry, Rehka              09 Ums-Wright            16-00.00  
  5 Hines, Erin               09 Pelham                15-11.50  
  6 Williams, Ashley          12 Auburn                15-08.00  
  7 Gee, Ralesheia            09 Starkville            15-07.00  
  8 Lyons, Kim                11 Fairhope              15-06.75  
 -- Braggs, Jazmin            09 Murphy                      ND  
 -- Johnson, Brittney         11 Opelika                     ND  
 -- Hughes, Kelly             12 Ocean Spring                ND  
 -- Kennedy, Virginia         12 Mountain Bro                ND  
 -- Tankersley, Corrie        12 Montgomery A                ND  
 -- DeBuys, Madeline          09 Mountain Bro                ND  
 -- Mitchell, Aubreonna       09 Starkville                  ND  
 -- Moody, Cheyenne           11 Spanish Fort                ND  
 -- Brutkiewicz, Rose         10 Ums-Wright                  ND  
 -- Hightower, Jaleigha       12 Smiths Stati                ND  
 -- Dancy, Venecia            09 Smiths Stati                ND  
 -- Gable, Tiatamara          10 Vigor                       ND  
 -- Lacey, Jasmine            11 Baker                       ND  
 -- Lee, Maiyah               11 Homewood                    ND  
 -- Blanding, Nicole          12 Brookwood                   ND  
 -- Trista, Barry             11 Bayside Acad                ND  
 -- Williams, Alexus          09 Auburn                      ND  
 -- Edwards, Megan            09 Daphne                      ND  
 -- Sims, Brittney            09 Homewood                    ND  
 -- Cagle, Mary Carol         09 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Joseph, Ronchanique       09 Hattiesburg                 ND  
 -- Loggins, Brittany         10 Stanhope Elm                ND  
 -- Colglazier, Ashton        09 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Martin, Caitlyn           09 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Tilley, Hannah            09 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Hollingsworth, Tatiana    10 Hattiesburg                 ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Brittany            10 Baker                 33-10.50  
  2 Chesebro, Mary Kathryn    12 Mountain Bro          33-09.25  
  3 Alex, Ladewig             09 Pelham                33-00.25  
  4 Krause, Charlotte         09 St. Paul's E          32-11.50  
  5 Bentley, Camille          09 Brookwood             32-11.00  
  6 Berry, Rehka              09 Ums-Wright            32-10.75  
  7 DeBuys, Madeline          09 Mountain Bro          32-03.00  
  8 Shaw, Arielle             10 Brookwood             32-01.50  
  9 Hightower, Jaleigha       12 Smiths Stati          32-00.75  
 10 Williams, Alexus          09 Auburn                31-11.00  
 11 Moody, Cheyenne           11 Spanish Fort          31-09.00  
 12 Hughes, Kelly             12 Ocean Spring          31-06.00  
 13 Joseph, Ronchanique       09 Hattiesburg           31-05.75  
 14 Dancy, Venecia            09 Smiths Stati          31-02.25  
 15 Harrison, Makayla         09 Miller, T. R          31-01.75  
 16 Midkiff, Megan            11 Fairhope              31-00.00  
 17 Trista, Barry             11 Bayside Acad          30-05.00  
 18 Higgs, Natalie            12 Apollo                30-03.25  
 19 Young, Naiome             09 Ocean Spring          29-09.25  
 20 Tilley, Hannah            09 Gulf Shores           29-03.50  
 21 Chavarry, Hunter          10 Murphy                29-01.75  
 -- Washington, Shoshani      11 Murphy                      ND  
 -- Melendez, Alona           12 Bayside Acad                ND  
 -- Autrey, Ashley            10 Foley                       ND  
 -- Sims, Brittney            09 Homewood                    ND  
 -- Lacey, Jasmine            11 Baker                       ND  
 -- Johnson, Sallie           09 Montgomery A                ND  
 -- Payne, Sarah               7 Montgomery A                ND  
 -- Hollingsworth, Tatiana    10 Hattiesburg                 ND  
 -- Montgomery, Lateshia      12 Miller, T. R                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Futch, Alina              12 Brookwood             33-03.50  
  2 Dugger-Maye, Alexia       11 Homewood              32-07.00  
  3 Waldrop, Mary Glenn       11 Mountain Bro          32-06.00  
  4 Davis, Brittany           12 Foley                 31-03.50  
  5 Traylor, Monet            10 Auburn                31-03.00  
  6 Dailey, Jessica           12 Fairhope              31-02.50  
  7 Ogilvie, Collier          11 Mountain Bro          31-00.00  
  8 Morris, Sarah             09 Ums-Wright            30-06.00  
  9 Stapleton, Erica          10 Hattiesburg           30-04.00  
 10 Scott, Ashley             09 Ums-Wright            30-03.50  
 11 Windham, Erin             12 Daphne                30-01.50  
 12 Johnson, Deteiranii       12 Blount                29-08.50  
 12 Grimmett, Miyah           10 Opelika               29-08.50  
 14 Huges, Asia               12 Blount                29-08.00  
 15 Ajagbe, Michelle          12 Brookwood             29-06.50  
 16 Rascoe, Angela            11 Hattiesburg           29-03.00  
 17 Washington, Shoshani      11 Murphy                28-11.00  
 17 Young, Kelly              11 Homewood              28-11.00  
 19 Durham, Bailey            10 Smiths Stati          28-07.50  
 20 Ebert, Kaitlyn            10 Foley                 28-03.50  
 21 Eaton, Camri              10 Murphy                27-05.00  
 22 Moorer, Lauren            11 Spanish Fort          27-04.00  
 23 Preston, Jasmine          09 Opelika               27-02.00  
 -- McKorkle, Alexus          10 Starkville                  ND  
 -- Pierce, Kanesha           12 Stanhope Elm                ND  
 -- Battiste, Patricia        12 Williamson                  ND  
 -- Perry, Courtney           10 Daphne                      ND  
 -- James, Jada               11 Williamson                  ND  
 -- Rand, Charity             11 Theodore                    ND  
 -- Valentine, Emma           10 Theodore                    ND  
 -- Ming, Briana              11 Fairhope                    ND  
 -- Franklin, Carryn          12 Stanhope Elm                ND  
 -- Emmons, Hanna             10 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Rankin, Takarra            8 Chickasaw                   ND  
 -- Canan, Kesley             09 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Harris, Savanna           12 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Bagsby, Keagan            10 Baker                       ND  
 -- Cassy, Maddy              12 Our Lady Aca                ND  
 -- Parrott, Candis            7 Chickasaw                   ND  
 -- Leslie, Jasmine           11 Baker                       ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrd, Lynsie              12 Ocean Spring            103-01  
  2 Ajagbe, Michelle          12 Brookwood                97-07  
  3 Bradley, Lauren           12 Miller, T. R             92-08  
  4 Campfield, Shyan          11 Alma Bryant              92-00  
  5 Brooks, Hannah            11 McGill-Toole             87-02  
  6 Traylor, Monet            10 Auburn                   86-06  
  7 Comberrel, Mallory        11 McGill-Toole             86-02  
  8 Ogilvie, Collier          11 Mountain Bro             85-01  
  9 Dailey, Jessica           12 Fairhope                 82-00  
 10 Morris, Sarah             09 Ums-Wright               81-04  
 11 Dailey, Kayla             11 Fairhope                 80-00  
 12 Preston, Jasmine          09 Opelika               79-06.50  
 13 Cassy, Maddy              12 Our Lady Aca             79-06  
 14 Perry, Courtney           10 Daphne                   79-00  
 15 Parrott, Candis            7 Chickasaw                77-01  
 16 Moorer, Lauren            11 Spanish Fort             76-04  
 17 Ebert, Kaitlyn            10 Foley                 76-00.25  
 18 Chandler, Sydney          11 Bayside Acad             75-03  
 18 McKorkle, Alexus          10 Starkville               75-03  
 20 McCray-Dallas, Maria      11 Alma Bryant           72-09.50  
 21 Rand, Charity             11 Theodore              71-00.50  
 22 Jones, Jada               09 Baker                    71-00  
 23 Windham, Erin             12 Daphne                   56-08  
 24 Johnson, Deteiranii       12 Blount                54-03.50  
 25 Lowe, Rebekah             09 Theodore                 53-01  
 26 Grayson, Kione            10 Blount                51-07.75  
 -- Grimmett, Miyah           10 Opelika                     ND  
 -- Pierce, Kanesha           12 Stanhope Elm                ND  
 -- Selby, Olivia             11 Auburn                      ND  
 -- Richardson, Jasmine       12 Smiths Stati                ND  
 -- Stapleton, Erica          10 Hattiesburg                 ND  
 -- Gates, Kayla              11 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Rascoe, Angela            11 Hattiesburg                 ND  
 -- Jordan, Courtney          12 Citronelle                  ND  
 -- Brett, Amanda             11 Foley                       ND  
 -- Waldrop, Mary Glenn       11 Mountain Bro                ND  
 -- Franklin, Carryn          12 Stanhope Elm                ND  
 -- Leslie, Jasmine           11 Baker                       ND  
 -- Harris, Savanna           12 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Emmons, Hanna             10 Mobile Chris                ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selby, Olivia             11 Auburn               102-09.25  
  2 Leslie, Jasmine           11 Baker                 95-11.75  
  3 Blake, Sarah              10 Homewood              95-03.25  
  4 Durham, Bailey            10 Smiths Stati          95-00.50  
  5 Hix, Lea                  10 Auburn                   91-11  
  6 Harry, Madison            10 Mobile Chris          90-05.25  
  7 O'Neill, Shelby           12 McGill-Toole          88-08.50  
  8 Young, Kelly              11 Homewood              87-07.50  
  8 Chandler, Sydney          11 Bayside Acad          87-07.50  
 10 Gerhardt, Anna            10 Ums-Wright            87-03.75  
 11 Preston, Jasmine          09 Opelika               87-00.50  
 12 Ming, Briana              11 Fairhope              86-08.50  
 13 Davis, Brittany           12 Foley                    83-10  
 14 Mosteller, Carley            St. Luke's               83-08  
 15 Pierce, Kanesha           12 Stanhope Elm             82-05  
 16 Ballard, Lacey            10 Mountain Bro          81-06.50  
 17 Lomax, Lauren             09 Ums-Wright            80-00.50  
 18 Davenport, Sasiona        10 Vigor                    77-11  
 19 Franklin, Carryn          12 Stanhope Elm          77-04.25  
 20 Wheeler, Jade             12 Smiths Stati          76-09.50  
 21 Burks, Mary Grace         10 Trinity Pres             74-06  
 22 McGowan, Briauna          11 Baker                 72-11.50  
 23 Harris, Kenesha           10 Vigor                    71-10  
 -- Huges, Asia               12 Blount                      ND  
 -- Brett, Amanda             11 Foley                       ND  
 -- Campfield, Shyan          11 Alma Bryant                 ND  
 -- Stalling, Nyla            10 Blount                      ND  
 -- Creel, Kennedy            10 Murphy                      ND  
 -- Carstarphen, Elizabeth    10 Murphy                      ND  
 -- Canan, Kesley             09 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Harris, Savanna           12 Mobile Chris                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridges, Tony             11 McGill-Toole             10.60   1 
  2 Griffith, Darius          12 Theodore                 10.72   1 
  3 Leonard, Greg             12 Hattiesburg              10.89   1 
  4 Jones, Gevon              12 Auburn                   10.91   1 
  5 Sudduth, Tyler            11 Ocean Spring             10.93   1 
  6 Flakes, Michael           11 Bourgeois, H             11.09   1 
  7 Lindsey, Teverius         10 Homewood                 11.15   3 
  8 Odom, Deshawn             12 Vigor                    11.19   4 
  9 Crayton, Aaron            11 Baker                    11.20   2 
 10 Rankins, Chance           11 W. P. Davids             11.28   2 
 11 Dixon, Samuel             11 Murphy                   11.32   2 
 12 Peters, Brandon           12 Williamson               11.33   2 
 13 Stinson, Tommie           12 Starkville               11.41   4 
 14 Tunstall, Demarcus        11 W. P. Davids             11.43   3 
 14 McCaskill, Mykyle         10 LeFlore                  11.43   5 
 16 Johnson, Dominick         12 LeFlore                  11.50   3 
 16 Irby, Jemauri             12 Blount                   11.50   1 
 18 Williams, De' Anthony     11 Hattiesburg              11.52   3 
 19 Montgomery, Kendrick      10 Murphy                   11.54   4 
 19 Dukes, Tyler              11 Spanish Fort             11.54   3 
 21 Abston, Keyshaun          09 Washington C             11.56   9 
 22 Autry, Chris              12 Baker                    11.57   3 
 23 Chom, Benjamin            12 Daphne                   11.60   4 
 24 Martin, Dalvin            12 Satsuma                  11.62   8 
 25 Banks, Tyler              12 Williamson               11.63   9 
 26 Ross, Jeremy              11 Pelham                   11.64   6 
 27 Mimms, Dondre             11 Apollo                   11.65   7 
 28 Goe, Garris               11 Bayside Acad             11.66   6 
 29 Carr, Tyrone              10 Homewood                 11.68   6 
 30 Massey, Terrance          09 Blount                   11.69   2 
 31 Alexander, Dominique      11 Stanhope Elm             11.71   4 
 32 Phillips, Hamilton        11 Ums-Wright               11.76   2 
 33 Cotton, Savion            09 Alma Bryant              11.77   9 
 34 Crandle, Dvonte           10 Alma Bryant              11.80   9 
 35 Barrow, Preston           12 Daphne                   11.82   9 
 36 Templeton, Trevor         09 Gulf Shores              11.90   9 
 37 Dancey, JJ                11 Smiths Stati             11.98   6 
 38 Newman, Spencer           09 Bayside Acad             12.04   6 
 39 Tortorigi, Walker         10 Mountain Bro             12.05   7 
 40 Johnson, Jordan           10 Smiths Stati             12.07   7 
 41 Harris, DeAngelo          10 Vigor                    12.09   8 
 42 butler, nijahl            10 Baton Rouge              12.12   6 
 42 Walker, Trae              10 Miller, T. R             12.12   5 
 44 Moseley, Jarrett          10 Trinity Pres             12.20   8 
 45 Wilson, Jaryus            11 Stanhope Elm             12.26   5 
 46 Manley, Jeffery           09 Citronelle               12.33   5 
 47 Walley, Davis             10 Mobile Chris             12.36   7 
 48 Bonner, Horace            11 Chickasaw                12.38   6 
 49 Smith, Anderson           10 Mountain Bro             12.51   7 
 50 Martin, Hunter            11 Foley                    12.76   8 
 51 Pledger, Tyler            10 Chickasaw                12.93   7 
 52 Crowder, Mike             11 Opelika                  13.40   5 
 53 Conrad, Colton            11 Foley                    13.57   8 
 54 Matthews, Zach            09 Spanish Fort             13.84   7 
 -- Gayden, Traveon           11 Ocean Spring                FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffith, Darius          12 Theodore                 22.32   1 
  2 Bridges, Tony             11 McGill-Toole             22.36   2 
  3 Hunt, Laquavious          09 Auburn                   22.57   3 
  4 Leonard, Greg             12 Hattiesburg              22.78   1 
  5 Gibbs, Tremel             12 Theodore                 22.79   3 
  6 Flakes, Michael           11 Bourgeois, H             22.80   1 
  7 Huggins, Nathanaiel       09 Opelika                  23.01   2 
  8 Odom, Deshawn             12 Vigor                    23.11   4 
  9 Ireland, Emory            11 Hattiesburg              23.30   3 
 10 Martin, Jason             11 Baton Rouge              23.33   3 
 11 McArthur, Anthony         11 W. P. Davids             23.35   4 
 11 Lindsey, Teverius         10 Homewood                 23.35   6 
 13 Mose, Traylan             11 Blount                   23.39   1 
 14 Freeman, Justin           11 Montgomery A             23.58   5 
 15 Tolbert, Antez            11 Opelika                  23.62   2 
 16 Dixon, Samuel             11 Murphy                   23.64   7 
 17 Mimms, Dondre             11 Apollo                   23.69   7 
 18 Blackmon, Anthony         12 Daphne                   23.71  12 
 19 Holcombe, Stephan         09 Spanish Fort             23.73   3 
 20 Rowser, Henry             12 Vigor                    23.76   4 
 21 Glover, Daniel            12 Mountain Bro             23.79   1 
 22 Stinson, Tommie           12 Starkville               23.98   4 
 22 Rogers, Tyler             11 Mobile Chris             23.98   5 
 24 McCloud, Timothy          10 Auburn                   24.07   4 
 25 Drake, Treveon            12 Homewood                 24.08   7 
 26 Goe, Garris               11 Bayside Acad             24.12   9 
 27 Armstead, Braxton         11 Spanish Fort             24.13   6 
 28 Chom, Benjamin            12 Daphne                   24.15   3 
 29 Herren, Charles           11 Mountain Bro             24.32   9 
 30 Beard, Darrius            11 Mobile Chris             24.36  11 
 31 Morris, Bryson            09 Apollo                   24.46   8 
 32 Crayton, Aaron            11 Baker                    24.59   2 
 33 Holcombe, Deanthony       10 Washington C             24.80  12 
 34 Springs, James            09 Murphy                   24.84   9 
 34 Gardner, Brandon          12 LeFlore                  24.84   5 
 36 Romano, Nicholas          10 St. Stanisla             24.85  10 
 37 Martin, Connor            11 Gulf Shores              25.05   9 
 38 Harris, Nate              10 Gulf Shores              25.16  12 
 39 James, Jerpaul            10 Blount                   25.20   1 
 40 Tillman, Jamarious        10 W. P. Davids             25.24   6 
 41 Johnson, Jordan           10 Smiths Stati             25.27   8 
 41 Holmes, Damaris           10 Bourgeois, H             25.27   4 
 41 Dancey, JJ                11 Smiths Stati             25.27   5 
 44 Gill, Phillip             11 Foley                    25.29   7 
 45 Lechner, Tristan          10 Foley                    25.40  10 
 46 Polk, Justin              12 St. Stanisla             25.47   9 
 47 Davidson, Jon Michael     12 Washington C             25.68  12 
 48 Wiggins, Clarence         11 LeFlore                  25.87   9 
 49 Wells, Travis             12 Baker                    26.19   2 
 50 Appleton, Malik           09 Baton Rouge              26.30   8 
 51 Merrell, Trent            09 Fairhope                 26.33  10 
 52 Jones, Anthony            10 Starkville               26.37  10 
 53 Malone, Kaleb             11 Satsuma                  26.48  10 
 54 Watts, Darrell            09 Chickasaw                26.56  11 
 55 Oliver, Terrance          11 Satsuma                  26.76  11 
 56 Green, Daniel             11 Trinity Pres             28.31  12 
 57 Beck, DeAndre             12 Stanhope Elm             29.96   5 
 -- Manley, Jeffery           09 Citronelle                  FS   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Antonio           12 Smiths Stati             50.04   1 
  2 Huggins, Nathanaiel       09 Opelika                  50.83   2 
  3 Pollenitz, Traion         09 Auburn                   51.05   1 
  4 Brown, Rickey             09 W. P. Davids             51.40   3 
  5 Holcombe, Stephan         09 Spanish Fort             51.80   2 
  6 Coleman, Alex             11 LeFlore                  51.94   1 
  6 Huettemann, Patrick       12 Ums-Wright               51.94   2 
  8 Johnson, Tylone           11 Bourgeois, H             51.95   2 
  9 Tiner, Marcus             12 Baton Rouge              52.12   3 
 10 Smith, Jamad              12 LeFlore                  52.20   3 
 11 Jackson, Tyler            10 W. P. Davids             52.26   2 
 12 Agee, Robert              11 Auburn                   52.39   1 
 13 Smith, Jalen              09 Pelham                   52.52   4 
 14 Waters, Damien            11 Hattiesburg              52.65   2 
 15 Love, Chris               10 Blount                   52.69   1 
 16 Carrell, Andrew           12 Westminster              53.01   3 
 17 Bromberg, Gene            11 Mountain Bro             53.05   6 
 18 Rowser, Henry             12 Vigor                    53.21   3 
 19 Thompson, Tashaun         10 Foley                    53.56   9 
 20 Wallace, D'Vonte          11 Homewood                 53.74   3 
 21 Moss, Willie              11 Citronelle               53.97   6 
 22 Morris, Bryson            09 Apollo                   54.11   9 
 23 Dortch, DeEric            10 Theodore                 54.29   7 
 24 Pugh, Rogerick            12 Baker                    54.43   4 
 25 Royals, Reese             10 Gulf Shores              54.45   9 
 26 Bodet, Tres               12 St. Paul's E             54.55   6 
 27 Mann, Davis               12 Trinity Pres             54.58   5 
 28 Holt, Kevin               10 Pelham                   54.59   6 
 29 Patrick, Caleb            10 Baker                    54.76   6 
 29 Mack, Sedrick             10 Smiths Stati             54.76   5 
 31 Resha, John               11 Mountain Bro             54.93   5 
 32 Beard, Darrius            11 Mobile Chris             54.98  12 
 33 Marshall, Michael         11 Hattiesburg              55.10   4 
 34 Moss, Eric                12 Stanhope Elm             55.30   7 
 35 Turner, Darius            10 Washington C             55.43  13 
 36 Yagoub, Mohmoud           12 Homewood                 55.61   7 
 37 Teston, Joe               10 Gulf Shores              55.68  12 
 37 Kelly, Gregory            12 Spanish Fort             55.68   9 
 39 Patterson, Tristan        10 Apollo                   55.72   8 
 40 Crawford-Williams, John   12 Stanhope Elm             55.87   6 
 41 Pruitt, Paul              12 Theodore                 55.92   7 
 42 Carrell, Jacob            09 Westminster              56.18   8 
 43 Samuel, Terry             10 Miller, T. R             56.65   5 
 44 Phipps, Ryan              11 Bayside Acad             56.85  11 
 45 Holcombe, Deanthony       10 Washington C             56.99  13 
 46 Weitzman, Rand            12 St. Paul's E             57.00   9 
 47 Pettaway, Kameron         09 Murphy                   57.04   4 
 48 Kelley, Jesse             10 American Chr             57.06  10 
 49 Osburn, LaJaylen          11 Murphy                   57.31   7 
 50 Oliver, Terrance          11 Satsuma                  57.62  11 
 51 Waters, Cullen            09 Fairhope                 57.68  10 
 52 Warren, Andrew            10 Ocean Spring             57.70   8 
 53 James, Jerpaul            10 Blount                   57.86   1 
 54 Patty, Will               12 Trinity Pres             58.06  10 
 55 Montgomery, Isaac         12 Citronelle               58.44  11 
 56 Gunter, Josh               8 Miller, T. R             58.47  10 
 57 Karr, Noah                09 American Chr             58.71  10 
 58 Jones, Deven              10 Chickasaw                58.76  12 
 59 Banks, Joshua             11 Alma Bryant              59.40  13 
 60 Malone, Kaleb             11 Satsuma                  59.47  11 
 61 Jones, Anthony            10 Starkville             1:00.42  11 
 62 Gardner, Cedric           09 Foley                  1:00.48  12 
 63 Robles, Weston            12 Bayside Acad           1:01.25  11 
 64 Wright, Winston            8 Montgomery C           1:02.04  10 
 65 Stokes, Cameron           12 McGill-Toole           1:02.98   8 
 66 Mortellaro, Max           10 Fairhope               1:03.61  12 
 67 Foreman, James            10 Chickasaw              1:04.38  12 
 68 Bussey, Cedric            10 Daphne                 1:12.26  13 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thrash, James ray         12 Opelika                1:58.72  
  2 O'Bryan, Alex             12 Apollo                 1:59.38  
  3 McIntosh, Sam             09 Auburn                 2:02.97  
  4 Cherry, Cody              12 Ocean Spring           2:03.44  
  5 Wall, Jeremy              09 Baton Rouge            2:03.63  
  6 Dorsett, Levi             12 St. Clair Co           2:03.90  
  7 Parker, Shakiel           12 Opelika                2:04.74  
  8 Hinds, Caden              12 Pelham                 2:04.86  
  9 Wood, Collin              11 Baker                  2:04.90  
 10 Gros, Gavin               12 St. Stanisla           2:05.55  
 11 Stewart, Austin           12 Smiths Stati           2:05.85  
 12 Jefferson, Patrick        09 Baton Rouge            2:06.24  
 13 Bean, Chapman             12 Mountain Bro           2:06.32  
 14 Carter, Ben               12 Mountain Bro           2:06.41  
 15 Landers, Scott             8 Westminster            2:06.82  
 16 Anderson, Jack            10 Montgomery A           2:07.14  
 17 Cherry, Myles             11 Pelham                 2:07.22  
 18 Smith, Andy               09 Homewood               2:07.44  
 19 Luna, Anthony             11 Spanish Fort           2:07.57  
 20 Barlow, Paul              09 Auburn                 2:08.66  
 21 West, Aaron               12 Ums-Wright             2:09.09  
 22 Shankle, Ryan             11 Bayside Acad           2:09.75  
 23 Brannen, Devron           12 Smiths Stati           2:10.24  
 24 Tan, Chase                12 Ums-Wright             2:10.62  
 25 Crawford-Williams, John   12 Stanhope Elm           2:10.74  
 26 Reinhart, Bret            12 St. Stanisla           2:10.80  
 27 Hall, Anthony             12 Mobile Chris           2:11.08  
 28 Irvin, Timothy            12 Hattiesburg            2:11.41  
 29 Murphy, Zack              12 Daphne                 2:11.64  
 30 Stallings, Thomas         12 Trinity Pres           2:11.75  
 31 Tapscott, Robby           11 Homewood               2:11.81  
 32 Davis, Akeem              12 Williamson             2:11.87  
 33 Jackson, Cole             10 Baker                  2:12.10  
 34 Howze, Joshua             12 W. P. Davids           2:12.41  
 35 McDonald, Brandon         10 Bourgeois, H           2:12.84  
 36 Cales, Jaxson             12 Gulf Shores            2:13.23  
 37 Woodward, Dominique       12 Spanish Fort           2:13.91  
 38 Pharez, Tyler             12 Fairhope               2:14.90  
 39 Weitzman, Rand            12 St. Paul's E           2:15.05  
 40 Jones, Jacob              11 Theodore               2:15.84  
 41 Carlson, Christian        11 Miller, T. R           2:17.54  
 42 Pettaway, Kameron         09 Murphy                 2:17.77  
 43 Cady, Jacob               12 Daphne                 2:18.01  
 44 Johnson, Troy             12 Stanhope Elm           2:20.01  
 45 Midyett, Ash              09 Bayside Acad           2:20.38  
 46 Burden, Dominic           11 Blount                 2:21.79  
 47 King, Stiles               8 St. Paul's E           2:22.38  
 48 Westry, Justin            11 Williamson             2:22.65  
 49 Detombe, Dawson           10 Foley                  2:22.71  
 50 Lee, Antonio              11 Blount                 2:24.09  
 51 Herrington, Parker        11 Mobile Chris           2:25.52  
 52 Houghtaling, Jason        10 W. P. Davids           2:25.79  
 53 Burks, Talon              12 Murphy                 2:26.06  
 54 Green, Daniel             11 Trinity Pres           2:26.94  
 55 Fowler, Cody              12 Washington C           2:28.32  
 56 Fuller, Everett           11 Montgomery A           2:29.53  
 57 Collier, Branden          12 Alma Bryant            2:30.21  
 58 Ryan, Snowden             11 Miller, T. R           2:30.82  
 59 Jones, Andrew              7 Washington C           2:31.09  
 60 Jordan, Nolan              8 Satsuma                2:32.33  
 61 Blanks, Darian            10 Vigor                  2:33.06  
 62 Hart, Braxton             11 Gulf Shores            2:33.73  
 63 Brandon, Arcole           09 Fairhope               2:35.85  
 64 Huggins, Trey             11 Satsuma                2:40.55  
 65 Edmonds, Quinn            10 American Chr           2:44.22  
 66 Smith, Cameron            09 American Chr           2:46.15  
 67 Cole, Jacob               09 Foley                  2:47.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curles, Wesley            11 Trinity Pres           4:28.97  
  2 Martin, Skip              12 Montgomery C           4:32.98  
  3 O'Bryan, Alex             12 Apollo                 4:34.85  
  4 Shankle, Ryan             11 Bayside Acad           4:39.20  
  5 Bolner, Nathan            10 Ocean Spring           4:40.71  
  6 Stokes, Rob               12 Miller, T. R           4:41.23  
  7 Smith, Andy               09 Homewood               4:41.78  
  8 Parker, Cody              12 Baldwin Coun           4:42.86  
  9 Givan, Andrew             11 Pelham                 4:43.14  
 10 Meserve, Landon           12 Apollo                 4:45.85  
 11 Erickson, Brett           09 St. Paul's E           4:45.99  
 12 Reed, Coner               11 Tate                   4:46.01  
 13 Treadwell, Tyler          10 Pelham                 4:46.97  
 14 Snider, Austin            11 DuPont Manua           4:47.00  
 15 Burrell, Ryan             09 Baton Rouge            4:47.38  
 16 Hawk, Stewart             11 Mountain Bro           4:47.96  
 17 Stevens, Reece            10 St. Paul's E           4:47.98  
 18 Schultz, Alex             11 Mountain Bro           4:48.08  
 19 Tan, Chase                12 Ums-Wright             4:48.17  
 20 Parker, Shakiel           12 Opelika                4:48.56  
 21 Aguirre, Tim              12 McGill-Toole           4:48.83  
 22 Barganier, Jack           09 Montgomery A           4:49.95  
 23 Mixson, Tim               10 Auburn                 4:50.33  
 24 Wikoff, Bingham           12 St. Stanisla           4:52.21  
 25 Tapscott, Robby           11 Homewood               4:53.20  
 26 Howze, Joshua             12 W. P. Davids           4:54.99  
 27 McDonald, Brandon         10 Bourgeois, H           4:55.27  
 28 Landers, Scott             8 Westminster            4:55.48  
 29 Fant, Anthony             10 Ums-Wright             4:57.80  
 30 Jones, Jacob              11 Theodore               4:58.48  
 31 Casolaro, Caleb           10 Fairhope               4:58.74  
 32 Stallings, Thomas         12 Trinity Pres           4:59.14  
 33 Guillory, Alex            12 Daphne                 4:59.44  
 34 Dunklin, Daniel           11 LeFlore                5:00.09  
 35 Rawson, Leith             10 Satsuma                5:00.20  
 36 Kellerman, Kole           09 Smiths Stati           5:00.28  
 37 Rathlee, Granger           8 McGill-Toole           5:00.38  
 38 Bennefield, Brandon       10 Smiths Stati           5:01.25  
 39 Thomas, Jonathan          10 Baton Rouge            5:01.62  
 40 Midyett, Ash              09 Bayside Acad           5:04.70  
 41 Greene, Eric              09 Lakeside               5:05.75  
 42 Revor, Nathan             09 Montgomery C           5:06.78  
 43 McCaskill, Michael        11 LeFlore                5:07.63  
 44 Winetrout, Jordan         11 Murphy                 5:08.67  
 45 Isom, Brock                7 American Chr           5:09.17  
 46 Walker, John              11 Daphne                 5:11.20  
 47 Gibson, Jason             10 Baker                  5:13.51  
 48 Woodard, Ulysess          10 Chickasaw              5:14.03  
 49 Irion, Connor             12 Spanish Fort           5:14.49  
 50 Perkins, Christian        11 Baker                  5:15.56  
 51 Harris, Orin              11 Ocean Spring           5:17.16  
 52 Detombe, Dawson           10 Foley                  5:18.05  
 53 Johnson, Troy             12 Stanhope Elm           5:19.12  
 54 Doege, Josh               11 Fairhope               5:19.23  
 55 Samuels, Corey            10 Vigor                  5:20.49  
 56 Morris, Keaton            09 Spanish Fort           5:21.74  
 57 Herrington, Parker        11 Mobile Chris           5:22.27  
 58 McClure, Thad             09 Theodore               5:29.81  
 59 Fuller, Everett           11 Montgomery A           5:31.77  
 60 Turner, Quinten           11 Blount                 5:38.49  
 61 Marchant, Austin          12 American Chr           5:39.17  
 62 Pender, Jalik             09 W. P. Davids           5:40.29  
 63 Blackwell, Cruise         10 Foley                  5:43.82  
 64 Stringfellow, Michael     10 Citronelle             5:44.26  
 65 Montgomery, Sam           09 Gulf Shores            5:44.39  
 66 Causey, Javari            09 Citronelle             5:48.15  
 67 Tran, Kenji               11 Alma Bryant            5:51.63  
 68 Yang, Junior              10 Gulf Shores            5:52.94  
 69 Simmons, Dillan           10 Miller, T. R           5:54.83  
 70 McGaughy, Caleb           11 Mobile Chris           5:55.92  
 71 Martin, Adam              10 Alma Bryant            5:56.82  
 72 Irvin, Timothy            12 Hattiesburg            5:57.45  
 73 Bethal, Chris             09 Vigor                  5:58.78  
 74 Smith, Ronnie             11 Blount                 6:21.54  
 75 Wiggins, Tacus            10 Chickasaw              6:56.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Velez, Fernando   10 Auburn                 9:52.14  
  2 Curles, Wesley            11 Trinity Pres           9:53.42  
  3 Carter, Daniel            12 Ocean Spring           9:53.62  
  4 Robertson, Mark           11 Pensacola Wa           9:53.84  
  5 Hamm, Andrew              12 DuPont Manua           9:56.15  
  6 Dowdy, Tanner             09 South Oldham           9:56.75  
  7 Kelly, Davis              11 Mountain Bro           9:57.39  
  8 Durbin, Tristan           11 Apollo                10:01.58  
  9 Dowdy, Cole               09 South Oldham          10:04.04  
 10 Perkins, Taylor           10 Pensacola Wa          10:04.87  
 11 Britt, Kyle               12 Smiths Stati          10:10.35  
 12 Lambert, Mason            12 Apollo                10:12.83  
 13 Williams, Fulton          09 Homewood              10:16.90  
 14 Gathman, Andrew           12 Holy Cross            10:17.56  
 15 Garner, Chance            12 Ocean Spring          10:20.18  
 16 Frilot, Leo               11 Baton Rouge           10:20.88  
 17 Barganier, Jack           09 Montgomery A          10:21.13  
 18 Parker, Cody              12 Baldwin Coun          10:23.96  
 19 Gross, Finch              12 McGill-Toole          10:24.55  
 20 Scott, Wyatt              12 St. Stanisla          10:25.21  
 21 Stokes, Rob               12 Miller, T. R          10:31.52  
 22 Poole, Hunter             09 Homewood              10:32.16  
 23 Smith, Marshall           10 Mountain Bro          10:33.85  
 24 Walker, John              11 Daphne                10:42.58  
 25 Britt, Trevor             10 Smiths Stati          10:42.74  
 26 Kelley, Jesse             10 American Chr          10:46.90  
 27 Taylor, Furman            10 Pelham                10:52.05  
 28 Rawson, Leith             10 Satsuma               10:53.54  
 29 Orem, Tyler               12 Spanish Fort          10:55.67  
 30 Milling, Jeb               8 St. Paul's E          11:01.11  
 31 Irvin, Timothy            12 Hattiesburg           11:10.24  
 32 D'Alonzo, Matthew         10 St. Paul's E          11:10.45  
 33 Karr, Noah                09 American Chr          11:12.34  
 34 Ross, Alex                11 Starkville            11:16.61  
 35 Midgette, Kevin           10 Pelham                11:17.79  
 36 Nelson, Ross              12 Spanish Fort          11:21.43  
 37 Lemons, Carter            11 Westminster           11:29.13  
 38 Williams, David           09 McGill-Toole          11:38.05  
 39 Shaw, Ethan               10 Westminster           11:38.58  
 40 Patty, Will               12 Trinity Pres          11:52.02  
 41 Pendleton, Tyler          09 Baker                 12:00.09  
 42 Bourgeois, joseph         09 Baton Rouge           12:00.14  
 43 Lannie, Heath             09 Alma Bryant           12:09.94  
 44 Tran, Kenji               11 Alma Bryant           12:17.95  
 45 Dockery, Taylor           10 Montgomery A          12:25.98  
 46 Blackwell, Cruise         10 Foley                 12:42.31  
 47 Heyer, Anthony            10 Fairhope              12:51.74  
 48 Hall, Anthony             12 Mobile Chris          12:53.21  
 49 Brooks, Cameron           09 Daphne                13:03.43  
 -- Mason, Jarrett            12 Montgomery C               DNF  
 -- Allsup, Joshua            11 Murphy                     DNF  
 -- Saunders, Austin          12 Baker                      DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Alex               11 Auburn                   14.69   1 
  2 Krener, John-Cody         12 St. Thomas M             15.38   1 
  3 Tyson, Berron             12 Baker                    15.40   1 
  4 Carrell, Andrew           12 Westminster              15.64   1 
  5 Gibbs, Tremel             12 Theodore                 15.74   1 
  6 Jones, Gevon              12 Auburn                   15.76   2 
  7 Campbell, Clinton         12 LeFlore                  15.77   2 
  8 O'Shields, Andy           12 Mountain Bro             15.94   3 
  9 Archie, Trent             10 Baker                    16.00   2 
 10 Lindsey, Akeem            12 Hattiesburg              16.29   1 
 11 Long, John                12 Homewood                 16.33   3 
 12 Hileman, Mason            11 Daphne                   16.81   4 
 13 Boyd, Allen               11 Miller, T. R             16.84   2 
 14 Stokes, Cameron           12 McGill-Toole             16.87   2 
 15 Freeman, Justin           11 Montgomery A             16.93   4 
 16 Durgins, Deonte           10 Alma Bryant              17.19   4 
 17 Bodet, Tres               12 St. Paul's E             17.26   2 
 18 Taylor, Chris             10 McGill-Toole             17.35   3 
 19 Grady, Sam                11 Ums-Wright               18.35   3 
 20 Whitfield, Fabian         09 Chickasaw                19.10   1 
 21 Davidson, Jon Michael     12 Washington C             19.65   4 
 22 Pearsall, Christian       11 Ums-Wright               19.84   4 
 23 Taylor, Ahmaud            09 Miller, T. R             20.73   3 
 24 Wiggins, Tacus            10 Chickasaw                22.43   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krener, John-Cody         12 St. Thomas M             39.87   1 
  2 Carrell, Andrew           12 Westminster              40.77   1 
  3 Evans, Alex               11 Auburn                   41.13   1 
  4 Smith, Arthur             11 Mountain Bro             41.66   1 
  5 Lindsey, Akeem            12 Hattiesburg              42.08   1 
  6 O'Shields, Andy           12 Mountain Bro             42.13   4 
  7 Bodet, Tres               12 St. Paul's E             42.19   2 
  8 Pulliam, Deshun           12 Opelika                  42.41   2 
  9 Gibbs, Tremel             12 Theodore                 42.51   8 
 10 Campbell, Clinton         12 LeFlore                  42.98   2 
 11 Long, John                12 Homewood                 43.49   3 
 12 Dorsett, Levi             12 St. Clair Co             43.94   4 
 13 Barlow, Paul              09 Auburn                   44.19   2 
 14 Saunders, Brandon         10 Baker                    44.20   5 
 14 Granger, Brett            09 Pelham                   44.20   6 
 16 Taylor, Chris             10 McGill-Toole             44.36   3 
 17 Archie, Trent             10 Baker                    44.60   3 
 18 Ross, Jeremy              11 Pelham                   44.95   3 
 19 Meserve, Landon           12 Apollo                   45.25   5 
 20 Wilson, Tucker            09 Homewood                 45.32   4 
 20 Hileman, Mason            11 Daphne                   45.32   8 
 20 Barnett, Birch            10 American Chr             45.32   5 
 23 Boyd, Allen               11 Miller, T. R             45.57   4 
 24 Caldwell, Justin          11 Williamson               45.73   9 
 25 Harvey, Sam               09 Ocean Spring             45.84   6 
 26 Agee, Harry               11 Blount                   45.90   5 
 27 Carrell, Jacob            09 Westminster              46.11   6 
 28 Grady, Sam                11 Ums-Wright               46.21   6 
 29 Smith, Wayne              10 Washington C             46.76  10 
 30 Woomer, Grant             12 Starkville               46.94   5 
 31 Palmer, Greg              11 Blount                   47.42   7 
 32 McKeithen, Russell        12 Alma Bryant              47.61  10 
 33 Pettway, Ricky            10 Vigor                    47.98   7 
 34 Johnson, Jay              10 Ocean Spring             48.27   4 
 35 Pettaway, Kameron         09 Murphy                   48.52   7 
 36 Pearsall, Christian       11 Ums-Wright               48.72   7 
 37 Durgins, Deonte           10 Alma Bryant              49.42  10 
 38 McMinn, Brad              10 Gulf Shores              49.81  10 
 38 Franks, Jamel             12 Williamson               49.81   9 
 40 Williams, Ryan            10 Murphy                   50.18   6 
 41 Mortellaro, Max           10 Fairhope                 50.91   7 
 42 Johnson, Shakeil          12 Washington C             51.60   9 
 43 Barrow, Preston           12 Daphne                   52.70  10 
 44 Brandon, Arcole           09 Fairhope               1:00.87   8 
 -- Moore, Clay               10 Gulf Shores                 DQ   9  Hurdle Violation
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W. P. Davidson                                        43.12   1 
  2 Blount                                                43.35   1 
  3 Ocean Springs                                         43.74   2 
  4 Mountain Brook                                        43.82   2 
  5 Williamson                                            44.28   3 
  6 Opelika                                               44.32   2 
  7 Alma Bryant                                           44.49   1 
  8 LeFlore                                               44.59   2 
  9 Vigor                                                 44.89   4 
 10 Foley                                                 44.93   2 
 11 Starkville                                            44.98   3 
 12 Stanhope Elmore                                       45.11   3 
 13 Bourgeois, H.L.                                       45.49   2 
 14 Hattiesburg                                           45.50   3 
 15 Spanish Fort                                          45.73   4 
 16 Baton Rouge Magnet                                    46.10   4 
 17 Miller, T. R.                                         46.83   3 
 18 Chickasaw                                             49.06   5 
 19 Fairhope                                              49.68   5 
 -- Washington County                                       DNF   5 
 -- Theodore                                                DNF   1 
 -- Murphy                                                   DQ   5  OOZ X3
 -- Homewood                                                 DQ   4  OOZ X1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pelham                                              3:31.29   5 
  2 Hattiesburg                                         3:32.28   4 
  3 LeFlore                                             3:35.94   5 
  4 W. P. Davidson                                      3:36.94   4 
  5 Mountain Brook                                      3:37.63   4 
  6 Homewood                                            3:41.09   3 
  6 Blount                                              3:41.09   5 
  8 Stanhope Elmore                                     3:41.90   2 
  9 Smiths Station                                      3:42.68   3 
 10 Murphy                                              3:47.33   1 
 11 Montgomery Academy                                  3:49.52   3 
 12 Williamson                                          3:53.59   5 
 13 Daphne                                              3:56.57   3 
 14 Fairhope                                            3:56.97   1 
 15 Washington County                                   3:57.48   1 
 16 Chickasaw                                           4:13.01   1 
 17 Miller, T. R.                                       4:16.23   2 
 18 Alma Bryant                                         4:28.51   1 
 -- Vigor                                                    DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridges, Tony             12 Hattiesburg            6-04.00  
  2 Blackston, Clyde          11 Ocean Spring           6-02.00  
  3 Williams, Hunter          12 Mountain Bro           6-00.00  
  4 Lindsey, Teverius         10 Homewood               5-10.00  
  4 Tyson, Berron             12 Baker                  5-10.00  
  6 Payton, Tayvion           11 Hattiesburg            5-10.00  
  7 Barragan, David           12 Miller, T. R           5-08.00  
  7 Nichols, Allan            12 Starkville             5-08.00  
  7 Triplett, Elijah          11 Pelham                 5-08.00  
  7 Taylor, Ahmaud            09 Miller, T. R           5-08.00  
  7 Stokes, Cameron           12 McGill-Toole           5-08.00  
  7 Sewell, Stephen           11 Ums-Wright             5-08.00  
  7 Huettemann, Patrick       12 Ums-Wright             5-08.00  
  7 Boss, Furdis              11 Baton Rouge            5-08.00  
 15 Williams, Drew            09 Mountain Bro           5-06.00  
 15 White, Kentorio           11 LeFlore                5-06.00  
 15 Barry, Trae                8 Bayside Acad           5-06.00  
 15 Herring, Trent            11 Mobile Chris           5-06.00  
 -- Williams, Jarred          12 Smiths Stati                NH  
 -- Parrish, Marcus           10 Spanish Fort                NH  
 -- Rankins, Chance           11 W. P. Davids                NH  
 -- Caban, Amonte             10 Smiths Stati                NH  
 -- Linson, Dominique         10 Homewood                    NH  
 -- Fleming, Barry            10 Mobile Chris                NH  
 -- Morton, Chance            11 LeFlore                     NH  
 -- Melendez, Jake            10 Bayside Acad                NH  
 -- Raymond, Zedrick          10 Murphy                      NH  
 -- Holt, Kevin               10 Pelham                      NH  
 -- Rembert, Eddie            11 Murphy                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Christopher     11 Mobile Chris          13-00.00  
  2 Brouckaert, Matthew       12 Ocean Spring          12-06.00  
  2 Grady, Sam                11 Ums-Wright            12-06.00  
  4 Russell, Josh             11 Ums-Wright            12-00.00  
  4 Henderson, Charlie        12 Starkville            12-00.00  
  5 Williams, Hayden          09 Auburn                12-00.00  
  6 Campbell, David           11 Murphy                12-00.00  
  7 Sheldon, Joe              11 McGill-Toole          12-00.00  
  8 Newman, William           10 Montgomery A          11-06.00  
  8 Allie, Austin             11 Mountain Bro          11-06.00  
  9 Vinson, Brooks            09 Montgomery A          11-06.00  
  9 Rainey, Patrick           12 Auburn                11-06.00  
 13 Strachan, Dylan           10 Fairhope              11-00.00  
 13 Simpson, Robert           11 St. Stanisla          11-00.00  
 13 Coss, Mathew              11 McGill-Toole          11-00.00  
 16 Hotard, Evan              10 St. Stanisla          10-06.00  
 16 Woomer, Grant             12 Starkville            10-06.00  
 16 Barnett, Birch            10 American Chr          10-06.00  
 16 Watts, Dustin             11 Spanish Fort          10-06.00  
 16 Waltman, Matt             12 Mobile Chris          10-06.00  
 16 Woerner, Spencer          11 Daphne                10-06.00  
 -- Herrera, Clint            12 Fairhope                    NH  
 -- Yates, Austin             10 Spanish Fort                NH  
 -- DelVescovo, Anthony       10 St. Patrick'                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridges, Tony             12 Hattiesburg           20-10.00  
  2 Jones, Gevon              12 Auburn                20-08.00  
  3 Williams, Hap             10 Homewood              20-06.00  
  4 Pruitt, Paul              12 Theodore              20-05.00  
  5 Turner, Caddrecus         11 Stanhope Elm          20-00.00  
  6 Timmons, Thomas           11 Blount                19-08.00  
  7 Harris, DeAngelo          10 Vigor                 19-07.00  
  8 Hardin, Sam               12 Auburn                19-06.00  
  9 Tyson, Berron             12 Baker                 19-04.00  
 10 Hill, David               12 Starkville            19-03.00  
 11 Smith, Jalen              09 Pelham                19-01.00  
 12 Farish, Timothy           11 Thompson              19-00.50  
 13 Boss, Furdis              11 Baton Rouge           19-00.00  
 13 Sanders, BT               12 Foley                 19-00.00  
 13 Hileman, Mason            11 Daphne                19-00.00  
 -- Brown, Javon              09 Spanish Fort                ND  
 -- Williams, Renold          09 Smiths Stati                ND  
 -- Boman, Lavonte            12 Washington C                ND  
 -- Caban, Amonte             10 Smiths Stati                ND  
 -- Griffith, Darius          12 Theodore                    ND  
 -- Pettway, Ricky            10 Vigor                       ND  
 -- Armstead, Braxton         11 Spanish Fort                ND  
 -- Douglas, Anthony          11 W. P. Davids                ND  
 -- Harris, Nate              10 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Martin, Connor            11 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Presley, Carson           11 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- White, Kentorio           11 LeFlore                     ND  
 -- Miller, Brae              11 Daphne                      ND  
 -- Baggett, Tyler            11 Foley                       ND  
 -- Rembert, Eddie            11 Murphy                      ND  
 -- Montgomery, Kendrick      10 Murphy                      ND  
 -- Tolbert, Antez            11 Opelika                     ND  
 -- Bridges, Tony             11 McGill-Toole                ND  
 -- Hurd, Justin              11 LeFlore                     ND  
 -- Fleming, Barry            10 Mobile Chris                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyson, Berron             12 Baker                 43-08.00  
  2 Rankins, Chance           11 W. P. Davids          42-08.00  
  3 Williams, Jarred          12 Smiths Stati          41-09.00  
  4 Brown, Javon              09 Spanish Fort          41-06.00  
  5 White, Kentorio           11 LeFlore               41-05.00  
  6 Reeves, Eric              11 Thompson              41-02.00  
  7 Ramsey, Jaykree           10 Hattiesburg           41-01.00  
  8 Barnett, Birch            10 American Chr          40-09.00  
  9 Houston, Darryl           11 Homewood              40-08.50  
 10 Williams, Renold          09 Smiths Stati          40-07.00  
 11 Boss, Furdis              11 Baton Rouge           40-04.50  
 12 Presley, Carson           11 Mobile Chris          40-04.00  
 13 Allridge, Isaac           12 Bourgeois, H          39-06.00  
 13 Hurd, Justin              11 LeFlore               39-06.00  
 -- Jones, Orlando            11 Vigor                       ND  
 -- Jay, King                    Mountain Bro                ND  
 -- Farish, Timothy           11 Thompson                    ND  
 -- Sewell, Stephen           11 Ums-Wright                  ND  
 -- Martin, Hunter            11 Foley                       ND  
 -- Baggett, Tyler            11 Foley                       ND  
 -- Merrell, Trent            09 Fairhope                    ND  
 -- Saunders, Brandon         10 Baker                       ND  
 -- Turner, Caddrecus         11 Stanhope Elm                ND  
 -- LaPlatney, Sam            10 Montgomery A                ND  
 -- Sullivan, Lucas           10 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Mayes, Deon               11 Homewood                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Charles            11 Opelika               50-07.00  
  2 Kusch, Kevin              12 McGill-Toole          48-09.50  
  3 Moore, Gary               11 Murphy                47-06.00  
  4 McCants, Mixon            12 Williamson            46-06.00  
  5 Pollard, Justin           12 Murphy                46-01.50  
  6 Moore, Robert             09 Auburn                43-11.50  
  7 Gallardo, Jesus           12 Homewood              42-01.50  
  8 Rutledge, Walter          11 Homewood              40-11.00  
 -- Wilson, Ladarius          10 Smiths Stati                ND  
 -- Sullivan, Logan           09 Spanish Fort                ND  
 -- Martin, Dalvin            12 Satsuma                     ND  
 -- King, Lamarcus            12 Satsuma                     ND  
 -- Moseley, Jarrett          10 Trinity Pres                ND  
 -- Mann, Trent               09 Trinity Pres                ND  
 -- McColeman, Coley          11 Theodore                    ND  
 -- Williams, Joshua          10 Vigor                       ND  
 -- Williams, George          12 Ums-Wright                  ND  
 -- Bradford, Jordan          10 St. Stanisla                ND  
 -- D'Alonzo, Frank           11 St. Paul's E                ND  
 -- White, Stanley            11 Theodore                    ND  
 -- Buckner, Sterling         10 Starkville                  ND  
 -- Collins, Hunter           10 Apollo                      ND  
 -- Jordan-Dean, Aaron        11 Baker                       ND  
 -- Sanders, Josh             09 American Chr                ND  
 -- Crandall, Justin          09 Chickasaw                   ND  
 -- Tucker, Chris             11 Baker                       ND  
 -- Hughes, Jay               10 Daphne                      ND  
 -- White, Chris              10 Daphne                      ND  
 -- Pippins, Caleb            09 American Chr                ND  
 -- Loper, Braxton            11 Fairhope                    ND  
 -- Fuqua, Joshua             11 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Rice, Adam                09 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Mims, Sidney              09 Montgomery A                ND  
 -- Cagle, Jordan             11 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Royster, Colby            09 Foley                       ND  
 -- Dinkins, Carlton          09 Chickasaw                   ND  
 -- McVay, Lee                11 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Sanks, Shawn              11 Foley                       ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Robert             09 Auburn                  138-01  
  2 Allen, Andrew             12 McGill-Toole            132-06  
  3 Hardin, Sam               12 Auburn                  128-09  
  4 Moseley, Jarrett          10 Trinity Pres            121-01  
  5 McCants, Mixon            12 Williamson              120-00  
  6 Baker, Charles            11 Opelika                 119-00  
  7 Kinsey, Braxton           11 Washington C            118-07  
  7 Williams, Jay             12 Homewood                118-07  
  9 Mims, Sidney              09 Montgomery A            118-06  
 10 Smith, Brian              12 Mountain Bro            117-01  
 11 Boston, Christian         10 Baker                   116-05  
 -- Myrick, Alex              10 St. Stanisla                ND  
 -- Reeder, Tommy             09 St. Stanisla                ND  
 -- Phillips, Walker          09 Spanish Fort                ND  
 -- Pollard, Justin           12 Murphy                      ND  
 -- Boxley, Kirkland          11 Satsuma                     ND  
 -- Gooden, Jelani            11 Smiths Stati                ND  
 -- Martin, Dalvin            12 Satsuma                     ND  
 -- Quennelly, Chris          12 Ums-Wright                  ND  
 -- Jones, Orlando            11 Vigor                       ND  
 -- Traywick, KJ              09 Ums-Wright                  ND  
 -- Dean, Will                12 Washington C                ND  
 -- Barker, Andrew            10 Vigor                       ND  
 -- Lowe, William             11 Theodore                    ND  
 -- Buckner, Sterling         10 Starkville                  ND  
 -- Mann, Trent               09 Trinity Pres                ND  
 -- McColeman, Coley          11 Theodore                    ND  
 -- Collins, Hunter           10 Apollo                      ND  
 -- Burnett, Gavin            09 Baker                       ND  
 -- Sanders, Josh             09 American Chr                ND  
 -- Majors, Blake             12 Foley                       ND  
 -- Madison, Chrisitn         10 Chickasaw                   ND  
 -- West, Tyler               10 Daphne                      ND  
 -- Bellasperanza, Andrew     12 Fairhope                    ND  
 -- White, Chris              10 Daphne                      ND  
 -- Pippins, Caleb            09 American Chr                ND  
 -- Spence, James             11 Fairhope                    ND  
 -- Whittle, William          12 Miller, T. R                ND  
 -- Pullen, Quinn             11 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Bledsoe, Drew             09 Homewood                    ND  
 -- Casperson, Nick           11 Murphy                      ND  
 -- Grimes, Logan             11 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Stinson, Matt             10 Foley                       ND  
 -- Adent, Alex               12 McGill-Toole                ND  
 -- Carlisle, Chris           11 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Garcia, Joe               09 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luccasen, Micah           12 McGill-Toole            157-10  
  2 Echols, Ben               12 Mountain Bro            154-07  
  3 Reed, Nick                11 Theodore                148-02  
  4 James, Joevar             11 Williamson           145-09.25  
  5 Adent, Alex               12 McGill-Toole         144-08.75  
  6 Kinsey, Braxton           11 Washington C            142-05  
  7 Whittle, William          12 Miller, T. R            140-05  
  8 Weir, Dylan               12 Baker                   136-06  
  9 Pennington, Cole          10 Auburn               136-04.25  
 10 Malone, Jeremiah          12 Williamson              135-04  
 11 Waltman, Matt             12 Mobile Chris            135-03  
 12 Smith, Brian              12 Mountain Bro            134-09  
 13 Hollinghead, Christian    11 Ums-Wright           128-11.75  
 14 Mims, Sidney              09 Montgomery A            125-10  
 15 Brannen, Devron           12 Smiths Stati            124-07  
 16 D'Alonzo, Frank           11 St. Paul's E            122-09  
 17 Coleman, Jordan           11 American Chr         121-07.50  
 -- Williams, Brandon         11 Baker                       ND  
 -- Mann, Trent               09 Trinity Pres                ND  
 -- Traywick, KJ              09 Ums-Wright                  ND  
 -- Weitzman, Rand            12 St. Paul's E                ND  
 -- Crandall, Justin          09 Chickasaw                   ND  
 -- Bilal, Breon              12 Homewood                    ND  
 -- Sanders, Josh             09 American Chr                ND  
 -- Jones, Orlando            11 Vigor                       ND  
 -- Kinsey, Dheir              8 Washington C                ND  
 -- Jones, Deven              10 Chickasaw                   ND  
 -- Stinson, Matt             10 Foley                       ND  
 -- Hawkins, Mike             11 Homewood                    ND  
 -- Jay, Andrew               11 Mobile Chris                ND  
 -- Reese, Lenzy              11 Gulf Shores                 ND  
 -- Hare, Hayes               09 Spanish Fort                ND  
 -- Samuel, Terry             10 Miller, T. R                ND  
 -- Allen, AJ                 12 Smiths Stati                ND  
 -- Pergram, Taran            09 Spanish Fort                ND