Smith Station High School Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
11th Annual Panther Invitational - 9/17/2005
9/17/2005
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Varsity D1 Results
1 Fischer, Emilie Smiths Station HS 17:47.00 1
2 Smith, Amanda Auburn High School 18:30.00 2
3 Shaffer, Amy Auburn High School 18:54.44 3
4 Gotfried, Julie Auburn High School 18:55.00 4
5 Loraas, Meaghan Auburn High School 18:56.00 5
6 Pizarro, Vanessa Col HS 18:59.00 6
7 Pfeiffer, Jennifer Col HS 19:21.00 7
8 Brown, Heather Smiths Station HS 19:34.00 8
9 Walker, Alisha Auburn High School 20:17.00 9
10 Williams, Hannah Auburn High School 20:19.00 10
11 Brooks, Meghan Col HS 20:27.00 11
12 Quicke, Kendra Auburn High School 20:28.00 12
13 Redmond, Leslie Col HS 20:29.00 13
14 Day, Brittany Smiths Station HS 20:40.00 14
15 Williams, Rebecca Auburn High School 20:46.00
16 Luther, Ashley Col HS 21:04.00 15
17 Jolly, Samantha Smiths Station HS 21:10.00 16
18 Hand, DaKota Col HS 21:44.00 17
19 Saucier, Christy Col HS 21:48.00 18
20 Livingston, Avery LaGrange 21:54.00 19
21 Brown, Elizabeth LaGrange 21:55.00 20
22 Mobley, Abbie Col HS 22:00.00
23 McNeely, Hollie Smiths Station HS 22:03.00 21
24 McDaniel, Celeste Col HS 22:13.00
25 Ely, Amy North Side 22:22.00 22
26 Cobb, Miriam Smiths Station HS 22:33.00 23
27 Andrews, Caitlin North Side 22:38.00 24
28 Bryant, Emily LaGrange 23:08.00 25
29 Johnson, Amber Rchs 23:51.00
30 McGhee, Roshonda Rchs 24:07.00
31 Lockhart, Ashley Smiths Station HS 24:11.00 26
32 Howser, Jennifer LaGrange 24:16.00 27
33 Bearden, Maggie Col HS 24:19.00
34 Whitby, Ebony Smiths Station HS 24:50.00
35 Stewart, Adrianne Smiths Station HS 24:52.88
36 Monfee, Cassandra Hdwy 25:14.00
37 Garrard, Sara Col HS 26:00.07
38 Bryant, Veronica Hdwy 26:05.00
39 Smith, Amanda Col HS 26:12.00
40 Vann, Creshayla Smiths Station HS 26:26.00
41 Diaz, Ariana Col HS 26:48.00
42 Hoover, Stephanie Rchs 27:46.00
43 Ling, Margaret Col HS 27:52.00
44 Hogue, Rebekah Col HS 27:57.00
45 Hyde, Janna Col HS 28:26.00
46 Crane, Sarah Col HS 28:51.00
47 Lovelette, Julianna North Side 29:01.00 28
48 Bray, Anna Col HS 29:03.00
49 Brown, Susanna LaGrange 29:31.00 29
50 Sweeney, Katie North Side 32:02.00 30
51 Hollimon, Shanay Smiths Station HS 32:06.00
52 Banks, Adria Hdwy 32:25.00
53 Cole, Evan North Side 32:50.00 31
54 Forte, Dominique Eufaula High School 33:02.00
55 Andrews, Jana LaGrange 33:05.00 32
Varsity D2 Results
1 Janke, Paige Brookstone 18:54.91
2 Keith, Ali Providence 19:41.00
3 Dickson, Judy Pacelli High School 20:54.00 1
4 rogers, Tameka Pacelli High School 21:06.00 2
5 Hamilton, Colleen McHs 21:30.00 3
6 Norman, Johnson Lamp High School 21:46.00 4
7 Johnson, Laura Lamp High School 21:50.00 5
8 Jones, Kaitlyn Providence 22:09.00
9 Stephenson, Meghan St James School 22:11.00 6
10 Wolfe, Lauren Lamp High School 22:39.00 7
11 Wolfe, Kristin Lamp High School 22:48.00 8
12 Hargrove, Kate Brookstone 22:52.00
13 Wright, Anne St James School 22:54.00 9
14 Walker, Kathryn St James School 23:14.00 10
15 Dickson, Sarah Pacelli High School 23:36.00 11
16 Schifano, Kristina Pacelli High School 23:52.00 12
17 Crawford, Jeanette Brookstone 23:57.00
18 Plate, Erin McHs 24:13.00 13
19 Llewellyn, Anne St James School 24:29.00 14
20 Rosher, Mary Catheri Pacelli High School 24:35.00 15
21 Wang, Rose Lamp High School 24:38.00 16
22 Runkle, Katherine St James School 24:39.00 17
23 Fryer, Michelle Pacelli High School 24:40.00 18
24 Kraft, Lauren Pacelli High School 24:48.00 19
25 Hendrix, Barclay Brookstone 24:52.20
26 Rocha, Cecelia Pacelli High School 24:53.00
27 Harrelson, Lauren Providence 25:04.00
28 Lambert, Liz Beauregard High S 25:08.00
29 Klimeck, Tara Pacelli High School 25:10.00
30 Shores, Kebbyn Jordan High School 26:06.00
31 Rosher, Julie Pacelli High School 26:43.00
32 Kessler, Katrina Lamp High School 27:03.00 20
33 Lawrence, Sarah Pacelli High School 27:33.00
34 Moore, Gabrielle McHs 29:02.00 21
35 Beasley, Abbey McHs 29:05.00 22
36 Mansfield, Kerry Pacelli High School 29:18.00
37 Powell, Rebekah Providence 29:25.00
38 Wiggins, Caitlyn McHs 29:39.00 23
39 Pendleton, Alyson McHs 29:50.00 24
40 Ortega, Andrea Madis McHs 33:06.00 25
41 Telofski, Sam McHs 33:25.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Varsity D1 Results
1 Auburn High School 23 2 3 4 5 9 10 12
Total Time: 1:35:32.44
Average: 19:06.49
2 Columbus High School 52 6 7 11 13 15 17 18
Total Time: 1:40:20.00
Average: 20:04.00
3 Smiths Station HS 60 1 8 14 16 21 23 26
Total Time: 1:41:14.00
Average: 20:14.80
4 LaGrange 120 19 20 25 27 29 32
Total Time: 2:00:44.00
Average: 24:08.80
5 Northside/Columbus H.S. 135 22 24 28 30 31
Total Time: 2:18:53.00
Average: 27:46.60
Varsity D2 Results
1 Lamp High School 40 4 5 7 8 16 20
Total Time: 1:53:41.00
Average: 22:44.20
2 Pacelli High School 41 1 2 11 12 15 18 19
Total Time: 1:54:03.00
Average: 22:48.60
3 St James School 56 6 9 10 14 17
Total Time: 1:57:27.00
Average: 23:29.40
4 Montgomery Catholic High 82 3 13 21 22 23 24 25
Total Time: 2:13:29.00
Average: 26:41.80