Licensed to Lincoln High School - AL HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2012 06:46 PM
AHSAA Lincoln 2012 Sectional - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012
Lincoln High School
Lincoln, Al
Results
Event 403 Girls Discus Throw 4A
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
1 Gover, Alliyah Lincoln 98-05 94-11 28.93m 10
2 Bolton, Quanetria Anniston 94-04 92-09.50 28.28m 8
3 Johnson, Danielle Lincoln 80-03 82-01.50 25.03m 6
4 Scott, Jacey Douglas 70-04 81-08.75 24.91m 5
5 Morris, Deja Childersburg 61-10 81-00 24.68m 4
6 Terry, Shakiyla Lincoln 79-08 80-08 24.58m 3
7 Wofford, Ikharia Anniston 81-04 75-01 22.88m 2
8 Swain, Cierra Childersburg 83-06 73-06 22.40m 1
9 Bynum, Ciannia Cherokee County 61-06 68-03 20.80m
10 Cook, Alyssa Cleburne County 70-00 66-06 20.26m
11 Jones, Eriel Childersburg 61-00 65-11 20.09m
12 Pruitt, Alvina Cleburne County 57-02 64-08.25 19.71m
13 Ray, Briana Cherokee County 65-01 59-07.50 18.17m
14 satcher, Savannah Jacksonville 48-00 57-05 17.50m
15 Paige, Victoria Jacksonville 53-07.50 55-09 16.99m
16 Bowen, Shana Douglas 54-04 53-02 16.20m
17 Franklin, Kayla Munford 50-00 49-05.50 15.07m
18 Green, Tiesha Cherokee County 63-02 47-03 14.40m
19 Gray, Destiny Anniston 45-09 46-09.50 14.26m
20 Turner, Jasmine Munford 35-00 46-03 14.09m
21 Jackson, Kimberly Munford 37-00 41-06.50 12.66m
-- Buckhannon, Diamond St Clair County 76-01 ND
-- Oswalt, Gracen Cleburne County 49-08 ND
-- McGuire, Mallory Jacksonville ND
Event 410 Boys High Jump 4A
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mathews, Kamron Douglas 5-08.00 6-00.00 1.82m 10
2 Collins, Kendall Lincoln J6-00.00 1.82m 8
3 Garrett, Tyrell Childersburg 6-02.00 5-10.00 1.77m 6
4 Collins, Jay Lincoln 5-08.00 5-08.00 1.72m 5
5 Wilkerson, Frank Childersburg 5-02.00 J5-08.00 1.72m 4
6 Banks, Justin Munford 5-06.00 J5-08.00 1.72m 3
7 Thomas, Dominique Jacksonville 5-06.00 1.67m 2
8 Bolden-Perry, Evan St Clair County 5-06.00 5-04.00 1.62m 1
9 Mickens, Aavory St Clair County 5-04.00 J5-04.00 1.62m
10 Tilley, Tim Childersburg 5-02.00 1.57m
-- Green, Pat St Clair County 5-04.00 NH
-- Brown, Darius Cleburne County 5-00.00 NH
-- Best, Jonathan Munford NH
Event 414 Boys Javelin Throw 4A
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Embry, Brandon Lincoln 152-01 158-05 48.28m 10
2 Jackson, Emmett Childersburg 151-04 151-06 46.17m 8
3 Terwilliger, Joey Douglas 135-00 150-04 45.82m 6
4 Cowlin, David Childersburg 139-00 142-10 43.53m 5
5 Stanley, Casey Lincoln 130-00 140-03 42.74m 4
6 Taylor, Dalton St Clair County 133-00 139-11 42.64m 3
7 hobbs, reid Jacksonville 113-08 131-09 40.15m 2
8 Rutledge, Drew Cleburne County 132-08 125-08 38.30m 1
9 Weed, Patrick Lincoln 116-08 124-08 37.99m
10 Mays, Dillon Cleburne County 89-03 119-09 36.49m
11 Green, Pat St Clair County 01-00.50 115-03 35.12m
12 Pearce, Vince Douglas 120-00 113-09 34.67m
13 Evans, Justin Munford 102-00 112-06 34.29m
14 Hall, Takeo Munford 102-00 108-09 33.14m
14 Hill, Travis Douglas 100-00 108-09 33.14m
16 Santana, Alan Cleburne County 108-05 107-09 32.84m
17 Taylor, Quen Munford 102-00 99-07 30.35m
18 Rowan, Alex Jacksonville 97-07 29.74m
19 Armstrong, Justin St Clair County 97-09 89-06 27.27m
20 Richardson, Elijah Childersburg 89-04 27.22m
21 Ragland, Lafeytte Anniston 79-05 24.20m
-- Thomas, Dominique Jacksonville ND
-- Buzan, Britt Jacksonville ND
Licensed to Lincoln High School - AL HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2012 06:46 PM
AHSAA Lincoln 2012 Sectional - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012
Lincoln High School
Lincoln, Al
Results
Event 415 Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 White, Shelbi Lincoln 12.19 12.79q NWI 4
2 Jordan, Fredricka Anniston 12.95 13.17q NWI 2
3 Kelly, Mac Childersburg 13.22q NWI 1
4 Palmer, Davia Anniston 12.80 13.37q NWI 3
5 McClendon, Jazzmyn Jacksonville 13.84q NWI 2
6 Brown, Kristian Cleburne County 13.80 13.96q NWI 4
7 Brown, Alexis Cleburne County 13.60 14.01q NWI 2
8 Calhoun, Quintessa Childersburg 13.92 14.06q NWI 3
9 Martin, Darrien Jacksonville 14.07 NWI 3
10 Byers, Monique St Clair County 13.81 14.11 NWI 4
11 Byers, Essence Jacksonville 14.24 NWI 1
12 Britt, Treashear Munford 13.50 14.32 NWI 1
13 Welch, Carlina Anniston 13.50 14.39 NWI 1
14 Calhoun, Shaquita Childersburg 14.09 14.67 NWI 2
15 Pernell, Alyayna Cleburne County 14.10 15.10 NWI 1
16 Watkins, Deneshia St Clair County 15.02 15.37 NWI 3
17 Simpson, Tesla Douglas 14.50 15.57 NWI 2
18 Sanchez, Rosa Douglas 14.50 15.88 NWI 1
19 Pierce, Micah St Clair County 15.83 15.96 NWI 4
20 King, Kayla Douglas 15.30 16.59 NWI 4
Event 416 Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Wilson, Vashad Anniston 11.18 11.46q NWI 4
2 Franklin, Kyle Munford 11:45.00 11.51q NWI 2
3 Patton, Andre Anniston 11.20 11.54q NWI 3
4 Matthews, Jamichael Lincoln 11.10 11.57q NWI 5
5 Reynolds, Courtney Childersburg 11.40 11.73q NWI 1
6 Lee, Jonah St Clair County 11.86 11.75q NWI 3
7 Hardrick, Josh St Clair County 11.66 11.93q NWI 5
8 Peeler, Devonta Lincoln 11.60 12.06q NWI 5
9 Richardson, Quan Munford 12.12 NWI 1
10 Walker, Tuwan Cleburne County 11.70 12.17 NWI 4
11 Thomas, Dominique Jacksonville 11.50 12.18 NWI 3
12 Taylor, Terrance St Clair County 12.11 12.19 NWI 2
13 Covington, Darius Cherokee County 11.30 12.34 NWI 2
14 Mcallister, Dj Cherokee County 11.60 12.47 NWI 4
15 Tilley, Tim Childersburg 12.10 12.54 NWI 1
16 Zaragoza, Ignacio Douglas 12.15 12.65 NWI 3
17 Smith, Charles Munford 11.50 12.76 NWI 2
18 Ackles, Taye Jacksonville 12.52 12.84 NWI 5
19 Porter, Travelle Jacksonville 12.49 12.86 NWI 5
20 Thompson, Terrence Cleburne County 12.80 13.18 NWI 3
21 Howard, Kendarious Lincoln 13.18 NWI 2
-- Heard, Lemuel Anniston 12.01 DQ NWI 2
Event 417 Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 White, Shelbi Lincoln 25.38 25.22q NWI 4
2 Jordan, Fredricka Anniston 26.58 27.26q NWI 3
3 Fomby, Raven Lincoln 27.83 28.08q NWI 2
4 Hill, Amelia Lincoln 28.21 28.16q NWI 3
5 Long, Tedeidra Anniston 28.04 28.33q NWI 1
6 Palmer, Davia Anniston 28.08 28.37q NWI 1
7 Brown, Alexis Cleburne County 28.10 28.39q NWI 2
8 Brown, Kristian Cleburne County 28.80 28.58q NWI 4
9 Pollard, Sharlisa Childersburg 30.05 28.61 NWI 1
10 Wilson, Avanti Childersburg 30.42 29.17 NWI 3
11 Miller, Kiirsten Childersburg 29.94 29.63 NWI 1
12 Ervin, Kelsey Jacksonville 30.00 NWI 4
13 patterson, Madison Jacksonville 31.32 30.36 NWI 4
14 Cunningham, Teasia Munford 29.00 30.39 NWI 3
15 Austin, Alanna Jacksonville 32.09 NWI 3
16 Pierce, Micah St Clair County 32.86 32.97 NWI 2
17 Mosley, Janelle Munford 32.00 33.17 NWI 3
18 Sanchez, Rosa Douglas 33.40 33.57 NWI 1
19 Sanchez, Lizbeth Douglas 34.60 37.23 NWI 2
Event 418 Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Patton, Andre Anniston 22.39 22.72q NWI 5
2 Franklin, Kyle Munford 23.03 23.08q NWI 4
3 Matthews, Jamichael Lincoln 23.69 23.40q NWI 2
4 Lee, Jonah St Clair County 23.81 23.70q NWI 1
5 Heard, Lemuel Anniston 23.95q NWI 3
6 Hardrick, Josh St Clair County 24.49 24.24q NWI 4
7 Caldwell, Zavian Lincoln 24.33q NWI 4
8 Walker, Tuwan Cleburne County 23.90 24.37q NWI 1
9 Henson, Christian Cleburne County 24.20 24.41 NWI 3
10 Richardson, Quan Munford 24.43 NWI 5
11 Cowlin, David Childersburg 24.44 24.44 NWI 5
12 Bradley, Lagaryius Childersburg 24.29 24.44 NWI 4
13 Scales, Jay Munford 24.50 24.46 NWI 2
14 Johnson, Kelvin St Clair County 24.93 24.49 NWI 1
15 McGee, LaFayette Childersburg 25.43 NWI 2
16 Alvarez, Marco Douglas 24.50 25.66 NWI 3
17 parker, Savon Jacksonville 27.32 26.00 NWI 5
18 Ackles, Taye Jacksonville 26.60 26.46 NWI 4
19 Archie, Niedale Jacksonville 27.56 NWI 1
Event 419 Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 White, Shelbi Lincoln 58.36 58.73 4 10
2 Kelly, Mac Childersburg 1:06.90 1:00.74 3 8
3 Heard, Jasmine Anniston 1:01.81 1:01.72 4 6
4 Wills, Andreka Lincoln 1:02.18 1:03.83 4 5
5 Fomby, Raven Lincoln 1:03.23 1:04.03 4 4
6 Graham, Kylie Cherokee County 1.07 1:04.17 4 3
7 Stansil, Brittney Anniston 1:05.64 1:04.58 3 2
8 Heard, Kyaira Cleburne County 1:07.40 1:05.07 3 1
9 Wright, Terri Cherokee County 1.04 1:07.22 4
10 Long, Tedeidra Anniston 1:06.33 1:07.63 3
11 Gordon, Rayanna Jacksonville 1:11.71 1
12 Thompson, Madison St Clair County 1:11.86 1
13 Miller, Alexis Childersburg 1:15.04 1:11.93 2
14 Wilson, Tyanna Jacksonville 1:13.62 2
15 Canady, Brandi Jacksonville 1:18.58 1:15.57 2
16 King, Kayla Douglas 1:14.00 1:19.29 2
17 Draper, Savannah Cleburne County 1:13.20 1:20.40 3
18 Rhodes, Crimson Douglas 1:14.00 1:22.16 2
Event 420 Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Franklin, Kyle Munford 51.70 50.12 4 10
2 Lovell, Patrick Lincoln 53.16 51.60 4 8
3 Collins, Jay Lincoln 52.16 51.69 4 6
4 Patton, Kendall St Clair County 54.27 53.09 3 5
5 Collins, Kendall Lincoln 53.47 53.53 4 4
6 Montgomery, Juan St Clair County 55.36 53.82 3 3
7 Jones, Derek Childersburg 1:09.49 54.42 1 2
8 Miller, DaMonta Anniston 55.14 54.49 3 1
9 Bradley, Lagaryius Childersburg 59.78 55.92 3
10 Jordan, Fredrick Anniston 53.74 56.02 4
11 Dean, Jacob Cleburne County 57.80 56.37 3
12 Walker, Austin Cleburne County 57.40 57.10 3
13 Wilkerson, Frank Childersburg 57.96 1
14 Hill, J.T. Cherokee County 1:01.00 58.90 2
15 Porter, Travelle Jacksonville 58.98 1
16 Jackson, Kahlil Jacksonville 1:05.05 1:00.00 2
17 Alvarez, Chris Douglas 1:07.00 1:01.10 2
18 Walker, Juwan Cleburne County 1:03.10 1:01.47 2
19 Archie, Niedale Jacksonville 1:10.01 1
20 Johnson, Ryan Jacksonville 1:49.27 1:12.66 1
Event 421 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Apryl Anniston 17.26 17.68q NWI 2
2 Welch, De'ara Anniston 17.70 18.26q NWI 1
3 Hincey, Jaley Cherokee County 18.20 18.86q NWI 1
4 Calhoun, Quintessa Childersburg 18.89 19.15q NWI 2
5 Wilson, Avanti Childersburg 19.44 19.47q NWI 3
6 Brown, Ashlynn St Clair County 19.81 19.89q NWI 2
7 Edwards, QuinDesia Anniston 21.51 20.01q NWI 3
8 Pulliam, Mary St Clair County 19.98 20.25q NWI 1
9 Hill, Amelia Lincoln 20.95 20.53 NWI 1
10 Steele, Braxton St Clair County 19.53 20.92 NWI 3
11 Swain, Arianna Lincoln 21.48 21.74 NWI 2
12 Calhoun, Caneasha Childersburg 23.11 21.97 NWI 3
Event 422 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Mcelderry, Darius Munford 15.80 16.76q NWI 2
2 Carr, Kartez St Clair County 19.20 16.92q NWI 3
3 Bradley, Lagaryius Childersburg 15.20 17.00q NWI 3
4 Curry, Damien Munford 16.10 17.37q NWI 1
5 Mcdaniel, Trent St Clair County 17.89 17.67q NWI 1
6 Smith, Tadarius Anniston 20.61 18.71q NWI 1
7 Spinks, Jaylyn Anniston 18.93q NWI 3
8 Peeler, Devonta Lincoln 19.02q NWI 1
9 Tilley, Tim Childersburg 18.10 19.64 NWI 2
10 Watson, Danny St Clair County 19.83 20.09 NWI 2
11 Riddle, Elvin Anniston 19.21 20.13 NWI 3
12 Bynum, DeAndre Cleburne County 21.30 20.68 NWI 2
13 Johnson, Kee'Andre Munford 20.10 21.74 NWI 1
14 McGee, LaFayette Childersburg 21.79 NWI 2
15 Howard, Kendarious Lincoln 22.21 NWI 3
Event 427 Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Najiy, Rakeema Anniston 6:10.00 6:01.11 10
2 Moore, Jennifer Cleburne County 6:11.70 6:10.80 8
3 Bullock, Ki-yana Anniston 6:20.00 6:18.73 6
4 Walker, Ansley Cleburne County 6:53.10 6:20.24 5
5 Morrison, Maranda Lincoln 6:34.31 6:22.30 4
6 Nicoleson, Samantha Childersburg 6:51.14 6:26.67 3
7 Cannon, LaVisha Anniston 6:30.00 6:35.57 2
8 Keefer, Elizabeth Jacksonville 6:56.67 6:36.10 1
9 Chavez, Tia Munford 7:02.00 6:37.55
10 Blancher, Deanna Lincoln 6:45.52 6:38.94
11 Torres, Alondra Douglas 6:51.00 6:40.80
12 Haston, Julie Childersburg 7:01.74 6:50.66
13 Hulsey, Desiree Childersburg 7:01.81
14 Cole, Allyce Jacksonville 7:49.53 7:25.70
15 Graham, Anna Lincoln 7:16.41 7:28.02
16 Reed, Sarah Munford 7:57.00 8:09.15
17 Carter, Taylor Jacksonville 8:27.49
18 Cantellano, Elvira Douglas 7:43.00 8:46.73
Event 428 Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pryor, Benjamin Jacksonville 4:56.88 4:52.38 10
2 Dorsett, Levi St Clair County 4:58.47 4:57.53 8
3 Graham, Josh St Clair County 5:20.71 5:17.40 6
4 Armstrong, Mason St Clair County 5:20.79 5:19.63 5
5 Carter, Christian Cleburne County 5:52.00 5:20.70 4
6 Lunsford, Zebadee Anniston 5:38.85 5:21.59 3
7 Montgomery, Edward Anniston 5:32.00 5:29.14 2
8 Hopper, Michael Douglas 5:40.00 5:30.49 1
9 Conlin, Skyler Childersburg 5:31.38
10 Phillips, Josh Lincoln 6:40.75 5:33.50
11 Lopez, Ramon Anniston 6:12.17 5:35.73
12 Bones, Ethan Lincoln 5:44.24
13 Gamble, Tanner Childersburg 5:49.37
14 Knight, Logan Jacksonville 6:10.93
15 Smith, Joshua Lincoln 6:11.46
16 Record, Andrew Jacksonville 6:20.44 6:12.80
17 White, Deonta Childersburg 6:15.96
18 Jones, Jason Munford 6:41.18
Event 431 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
============================================================================
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anniston 'A' 51.21 50.17q 2
1) Jordan, Fredricka 2) Welch, De'ara
3) Palmer, Davia 4) Long, Tedeidra
2 Childersburg 'A' 52.39q 2
1) Calhoun, Caneasha 2) Calhoun, Quintessa
3) Calhoun, Shaquita 4) Kelly, Mac
3 Lincoln 'A' 53.20 52.48q 1
1) Hill, Amelia 2) Mccain, Fantasia
3) Fomby, Raven 4) Embry, Shania
4 Jacksonville 'A' 54.16 53.27q 2
1) Ervin, Kelsey 2) McClendon, Jazzmyn
3) Martin, Darrien 4) thomas, tatiyana
5 Cleburne County 'A' 54.00 53.88 1
1) Brown, Alexis 2) Brown, Kristian
3) Heard, Kyaira 4) Pernell, Alyayna
6 Cherokee County 'A' 57.00 55.42 2
1) Hincey, Jaley 2) Graham, Kylie
3) Brannon, Madison 4) Wright, Terri
7 Munford 'A' 58.50 59.35 1
1) Britt, Treashear 2) Mccallum, Jakara
3) Cunningham, Teasia 4) Mosley, Janelle
8 Douglas 'A' 59.70 1:01.67 1
1) King, Kayla 2) Rhodes, Crimson
3) Sanchez, Rosa 4) Simpson, Tesla
Event 432 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
============================================================================
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Anniston 'A' 44.14 43.55q 2
1) Patton, Andre 2) Jordan, Fredrick
3) Miller, DaMonta 4) Wilson, Vashad
2 Munford 'A' 44.30 44.81q 1
1) Richardson, Quan 2) Franklin, Kyle
3) Scales, Jay 4) Wilson, Branon
3 Childersburg 'A' 45.36 45.08q 2
1) Jones, Derek 2) Reynolds, Courtney
3) Jackson, Emmett 4) Calhoun, Kendarius
4 Lincoln 'A' 46.22 46.32q 1
1) Stockdale, Derrick 2) Peeler, Devonta
3) Gaston, Josh 4) Caldwell, Zavian
5 Cleburne County 'A' 47.30 46.49q 2
1) Walker, Tuwan 2) Henson, Christian
3) Brown, Darius 4) Walker, Austin
6 Douglas 'A' 49.30 46.57q 2
1) Zaragoza, Ignacio 2) Mathews, Kamron
3) Alvarez, Marco 4) Sanchez, Alejandro
7 Jacksonville 'A' 47.20 46.65q 1
1) Thomas, Dominique 2) parker, Savon
3) Porter, Travelle 4) Ackles, Taye
8 Cherokee County 'A' 46.00 46.70q 2
1) Mcallister, Dj 2) Covington, Darius
3) Walker, Jonathon 4) Bland, Max
-- St Clair County 'A' 44.85 DQ 1
1) Carr, Kartez 2) Hardrick, Josh
3) Lee, Jonah 4) Taylor, Terrance
Event 435 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Anniston 'A' 10:59.68 10:52.96 10
1) Stansil, Brittney 2) Lewis, Apryl
3) Cannon, LaVisha 4) Najiy, Rakeema
2 Cherokee County 'A' 11.52 11:15.97 8
1) Perry, Emily 2) Brannon, Madison
3) Ray, Chelsea 4) Wright, Terri
3 Childersburg 'A' 11:50.76 12:26.06 6
1) Nicoleson, Samantha 2) Staples, Alexis
3) Riddle, Kandy 4) Smith, Catherine
4 Cleburne County 'A' 13:16.10 12:29.65 5
1) Draper, Savannah 2) Ball, Taylor
3) Jeffers, Crimson 4) Noell, Madison
5 Lincoln 'A' 11:48.62 12:35.52 4
1) Dulaney, Savannah 2) Morrison, Maranda
3) Swain, Arianna 4) Blancher, Deanna
6 Douglas 'A' 12:19.00 12:45.64 3
1) Bernal, Miriam 2) Molina, Lizbeth
3) Rhodes, Crimson 4) Torres, Alondra
7 Jacksonville 'A' 13:13.20 13:25.32 2
1) Keefer, Elizabeth 2) Cole, Allyce
3) Carter, Taylor 4) surangkenikorn, bo
8 Munford 'A' 12:47.00 13:28.22 1
1) Reed, Sarah 2) Mccallum, Jakara
3) Cunningham, Teasia 4) Chavez, Tia
Event 436 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St Clair County 'A' 9:32.98 9:06.04 10
1) Dorsett, Levi 2) Armstrong, Mason
3) Blackwood, Daniel 4) Lee, Bailey
2 Lincoln 'A' 9:48.48 9:07.96 8
1) Bones, Ethan 2) Phillips, Josh
3) Gaston, Josh 4) Lovell, Patrick
3 Douglas 'A' 9:45.00 9:16.70 6
1) Holcomb, Cameron 2) Corker, Dylan
3) Gilliland, Derek 4) Hopper, Michael
4 Cleburne County 'A' 9:51.50 9:16.83 5
1) Santana, Alan 2) Mcdaniel, Anderson
3) Rutledge, Matt 4) Dean, Jacob
5 Childersburg 'A' 9:44.79 4
1) Jones, Derek 2) Royals, Reese
3) Clarke, Eli 4) Humber, Joseph
6 Anniston 'A' 9:51.29 9:55.47 3
1) Lunsford, Zebadee 2) Montgomery, Edward
3) Lopez, Ramon 4) Spinks, Jaylyn
7 Munford 'A' 11:03.00 11:01.14 2
1) Jenkins, James 2) Best, Jonathan
3) Johnson, Kee'Andre 4) Hall, Takeo