Randolph School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.88 | SB | Madison Martin | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
14.51 | SB | Madison Martin | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.57 | SB | Lauren Hammond | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
14.98 | SB | Lauren Hammond | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.11 | SB | Maggie Buell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
27.26 | SB | Maggie Buell | 1st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
28.83 | SB | Madison Martin | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
29.28 | SB | Madison Martin | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.21 | SB | Maggie Buell | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:01.31 | SB | Sage Jordan | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:08.42 | SB | Mary Grace Hash | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.88 | SB | Sage Jordan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:44.93 | SB | Mary Grace Hash | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:01.49 | SB | Mallika Yedla | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.66 | SB | Kristyn Wilson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:20.24 | SB | Mary Grace Hash | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.22 | SB | Madison Martin | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
19.89 | SB | Madi Smith | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
21.23 | SB | Madi Smith | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.66 | SB | Jia Jia Shen | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.17 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.59 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:45.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Madi Smith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.06 | SB | Denzel Okinedo | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.21 | SB | Denzel Okinedo | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.58 | SB | Bird Sherrill | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.82 | SB | Jackson Samples | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.56 | SB | Denzel Okinedo | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.70 | SB | Denzel Okinedo | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.99 | SB | Nathan Sisco | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
54.20 | SB | Branson Teachey | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.24 | SB | Nathan Sisco | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:09.74 | SB | Branson Teachey | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:13.37 | SB | Leland Collins | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.04 | SB | Eshan King | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:54.98 | SB | Michael Gross | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:59.69 | SB | Andrew Beckman | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.57 | SB | Eshan King | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10:49.61 | SB | Michael Gross | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:57.83 | SB | Andrew Beckman | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.26 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.85 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.29 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Bird Sherrill | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.5 | SB | Nathan Sisco | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-3.25 | SB | Ryan Murphy | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-2.5 | SB | Denzel Okinedo | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-0 | SB | Arekson Sunwood | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
113-4 | SB | Zachary Bonaker | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
91-6 | SB | Neill Luther | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
127-7 | SB | Jordan Barrilleaux | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11.5 | SB | Arekson Sunwood | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
39-6 | SB | Zachary Bonaker | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-5 | SB | Neill Luther | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |