Smiths Station High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2012 Panther XC Invite - 10/13/2012
Smiths Station High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ogburn, Dylan Auburn 16:52.20 1
2 Ruggles, Adam Auburn 17:04.00 2
3 Glidewell, Seth Auburn 17:13.00 3
4 Lincoln-Velez, Fernando Auburn 17:29.20 4
5 Parker, Shakiel Opelika High School 17:55.50 5
6 Sollie, Micah Beauregard H 17:58.00 6
7 Schueller, Eric Auburn 18:06.20 7
8 Thrash, James ray Opelika High School 18:09.60 8
9 Dean, Dillon Benjamin Russell 18:20.30
10 Johnson, Zackary Dadeville 18:35.40
11 Farrow, Joseph Auburn 18:39.70 9
12 Gomez, Mitchell Auburn 18:52.10 10
13 Mixson, Tim Auburn 18:54.20
14 Bennefield, Brandon Smiths Station 18:55.00 11
15 Pinyan, Will Auburn 18:58.60
16 Datiri, Noro Auburn 19:06.60
17 Crouch, Jacob Smiths Station 19:08.10 12
18 Gracia IV, Drew Beauregard H 19:15.60 13
19 Miller, Brien Auburn 19:18.20
20 Brannen, Devron Smiths Station 19:19.90 14
21 Rolader, Ben Auburn 19:26.00
22 Bartlett, Andrew Opelika High School 19:30.60 15
23 Jordan, John Central - Ph 19:38.00
24 McIntosh, Sammy Auburn 19:41.40
25 Jones, Collin Tallassee HS 19:43.00 16
26 White, Justin Smiths Station 19:50.90 17
27 goss, brandon Opelika High School 19:56.20 18
28 Henson, Hunter Beauregard H 20:00.10 19
29 Peppers, Matthew Beauregard H 20:10.20 20
30 Sparks, Blake Smiths Station 20:22.20 21
31 McWhorter, Kirklin Tallassee HS 20:24.90 22
32 scoggins, dalton Opelika High School 20:25.70 23
33 Epperson, Josh Tallassee HS 20:33.70 24
34 Hankins, Quillan Smiths Station 20:40.40 25
35 Cirinese, Mario Smiths Station 20:41.70 26
36 Glisson, Lucas Auburn 20:42.50
37 Blount, Devin Smiths Station 20:46.00
38 McCauley, Thomas Auburn 21:08.70
39 Gracia, Nate Beauregard H 21:09.70 27
40 Burton, Aj Smiths Station 21:20.30
41 Webster, Zack Tallassee HS 21:23.80 28
42 Pridgen, Logan Opelika High School 21:27.70 29
43 Britt, Preston Smiths Station 21:41.80
44 Tielking, Eric Opelika High School 21:57.70 30
45 Price, Justin Tallassee HS 22:01.20 31
46 Reese, Kennon Tallassee HS 22:01.80 32
47 Dean, Jacob Tallassee HS 22:04.10 33
48 Tucci, Marc Auburn 22:06.80
49 Gooden, Jeremy Beauregard H 22:23.50 34
50 Butz, Davis Opelika High School 22:31.20
51 Morris, Mark Auburn 22:41.70
52 Doleman, Samuel Central - Ph 22:44.20
53 Miller, Matt Smiths Station 23:22.00
54 Speake, Don Tallassee HS 23:38.30
55 Middleton, Will Auburn 23:44.00
56 Taylor, Brandon Central - Ph 23:46.50
57 Morris, Matthew Auburn 23:50.40
58 Moore, Tamarcus Dadeville 23:58.40
59 Jernigan, Willam Dadeville 24:24.50
60 Adamson, Chris Dadeville 24:37.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Auburn 17 1 2 3 4 7 9 10
Total Time: 1:26:44.60
Average: 17:20.92
2 Opelika High School 69 5 8 15 18 23 29 30
Total Time: 1:35:57.61
Average: 19:11.52
3 Smiths Station 75 11 12 14 17 21 25 26
Total Time: 1:37:36.10
Average: 19:31.22
4 Beauregard High School 85 6 13 19 20 27 34
Total Time: 1:38:33.61
Average: 19:42.72
5 Tallassee HS 121 16 22 24 28 31 32 33
Total Time: 1:44:06.60
Average: 20:49.32