Hazel Green Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.41 | SB | Katherine Nayman | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
15.14 | SB | Erin Washington | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
16.35 | SB | Kalista Olszewski | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.51 | SB | Brianna Hunter | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.59 | SB | Erin Washington | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:29.84 | SB | Amy Cain | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:19.40 | SB | Ally Phelps | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.14 | SB | Mallory Kennedy | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.24 | SB | Katherine Nayman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | SB | Mallory Kennedy | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-0 | SB | Kalista Olszewski | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
51-5 | SB | Heather Moore | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.36 | SB | Keyontay Johnson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.41 | SB | Joe Ewing | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.55 | SB | Latrez Wike | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.05 | SB | Forrest Rhoden | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.67 | SB | Joe Ewing | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
26.58 | SB | Keyontay Johnson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.68 | SB | Cedric Douglas | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
54.00 | SB | Forrest Rhoden | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:02.43 | SB | Jonah Holzheimer | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.85 | SB | Brian Wright | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:08.97 | SB | Eric Martin | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.71 | SB | Josh Washington | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:23.87 | SB | Heath Moore | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:29.07 | SB | Josh Kimbrough | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:34.84 | SB | Bradley Britton | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:46.08 | SB | Jonah Holzheimer | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:48.81 | SB | Jesse Rogers | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.62 | SB | Josh Washington | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:32.17 | SB | Josh Kimbrough | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:37.56 | SB | Heath Moore | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:00.65 | SB | Bradley Britton | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
6:33.42 | SB | Bj Ruelman | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.68 | SB | Keyontay Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.03 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.5 | SB | Latrez Wike | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-10 | SB | Latrez Wike | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
89-2 | SB | Cage Williamson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
78-9 | SB | David (Adam) Stolz | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
73-1 | SB | Mitch Pridgen | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
58-6 | SB | Jesse Rogers | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
86-7 | SB | David (Adam) Stolz | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
67-3 | SB | Jaylen Hardin | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-10 | SB | Jaylen Hardin | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
35-7.5 | SB | Tj Mastin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-6 | SB | Mitch Pridgen | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-5.25 | SB | Lorenzo Gurley | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-9 | SB | David (Adam) Stolz | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |