Mortimer Jordan Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.23 | SB | Amanda Dean | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.86 | SB | Hanna McAllister | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.16 | SB | Tyra Mines | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.29 | SB | Amanda Dean | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.89 | SB | Hanna McAllister | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.24 | SB | Tatiyana Blood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.11 | SB | Hanna McAllister | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.24 | SB | Alyssa Amberson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:14.65 | SB | Melinda Hosch | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.28 | SB | Sarah Rickles | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:07.09 | SB | Sarah Rickles | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.65 | SB | Tatiyana Blood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.22 | SB | Amanda Dean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.77 | SB | Kayla Lawrence | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.30 | SB | Amanda Dean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.72 | SB | Tatiyana Blood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.85 | SB | Caitlin Light | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.47 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:11.28 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:04.70 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Alyssa Amberson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | SB | Tatiyana Blood | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12-3 | SB | Tyra Mines | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
65-2 | SB | Zavia Barfield | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
60-5 | SB | Shawanda Crawford | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
52-1 | SB | Rhianna Harper | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
64-5 | SB | Christina Brashier | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
63-10 | SB | Zavia Barfield | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
58-7 | SB | Makenzie Singletary | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-0.5 | SB | Shawanda Crawford | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
22-9.5 | SB | Zavia Barfield | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-6.5 | SB | Rhianna Harper | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | SB | Yakeem Green | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.58 | SB | Landon Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.76 | SB | Tyler Dollar | 33rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.14 | SB | Yakeem Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.94 | SB | Seth Kennedy | 9th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
25.98 | SB | Caleb Foshee | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.40 | SB | Collin Hughes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.91 | SB | Caleb Foshee | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.09 | SB | Hunter Graves | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.08 | SB | Ben Barnett | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:14.95 | SB | Jake Holland | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:21.33 | SB | Michael Carter | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.19 | SB | Ben Barnett | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:18.69 | SB | Michael Carter | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:21.78 | SB | Daniel Barnett | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.91 | SB | Ben Barnett | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:53.73 | SB | Gatlin Holland | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:14.20 | SB | Jake Holland | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.98 | SB | Eric Bennet | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.55 | SB | Will Harris | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.36 | SB | Conner Mcmillan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.79 | SB | Eric Bennet | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46.19 | SB | Will Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.37 | SB | Conner Mcmillan | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.23 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.67 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:59.48 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Steven Swann | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Brian Whitfield | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Jalen Wells | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 | SB | Landon Smith | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9 | SB | Isaiah Crawford | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
104-7 | SB | Dontrez Green | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
80-8 | SB | Trevor Hill | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
76-1 | SB | Jonderic Tanks | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
118-9 | SB | Hunter Dudley | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
105-11 | SB | Trevor Hill | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
91-2 | SB | Dontrez Green | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0.5 | SB | Seth Kennedy | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
39-4 | SB | Dontrez Green | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
33-7.5 | SB | Cliff Garrett | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |