Meek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.60 | SB | Mackenzie Cleghorn | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.34 | SB | Katie Weber | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.31 | SB | Summer Stewart | 10th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
31.62 | SB | Brooke Griffin | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
32.33 | SB | Destini Williamson | 18th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.13 | SB | Rebekah Wolfe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.52 | SB | Bailey Weber | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:14.67 | SB | Destini Williamson | 17th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.18 | SB | Maria Musante | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:03.43 | SB | Summer Stewart | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:10.07 | SB | Destini Williamson | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.24 | SB | Destini Boatwright | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:58.37 | SB | Maria Musante | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:54.57 | SB | Destini Boatwright | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.28 | SB | Brooke Griffin | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.43 | SB | Hannah Denson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.44 | SB | Brooke Griffin | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.96 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.06 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:16.20 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Mallary Guthrie | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | SB | Rebekah Wolfe | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13-7 | SB | Mallary Guthrie | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-3 | SB | Mackenzie Cleghorn | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4 | SB | Mackenzie Cleghorn | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
28-8 | SB | Mallary Guthrie | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
26-5 | SB | Hannah Denson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Summer Stewart | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
77-9 | SB | Loren Abercrombie | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
72-11 | SB | Abigail Johnson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
82-6 | SB | Abigail Johnson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
60-2 | SB | Quinn Rose | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
19-7 | SB | Abigail Johnson | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-5 | SB | Loren Abercrombie | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-4.5 | SB | Quinn Rose | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.86 | SB | Garrett Raines | 14th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
13.88 | SB | Eli Wilson | 35th | Finals H14 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.45 | SB | Garrett Raines | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
27.13 | SB | Austin Grace | 22nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.09 | SB | Logan Denson | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:06.44 | SB | Eli Wilson | 29th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:16.64 | SB | Seth Newton | 35th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.98 | SB | Logan Denson | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:34.01 | SB | Austin Grace | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Austin Grace | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Scott Irving | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | SB | Garrett Raines | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-3 | SB | Scott Irving | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7.5 | SB | Garrett Raines | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
92-3 | SB | Austin Grace | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
57-6 | SB | Landon Ory | 40th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
85-2 | SB | Dalton Sparks | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
67-11 | SB | Daniel Clark | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9.5 | SB | Kilor Johnson | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-4 | SB | Landon Ory | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |