Performance Lists

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/30/2017 11:30 AM
                   Magic City Invitational 2017 - 12/2/2017                    
                          High School Indoor Meet #1                           
                           Crossplex  Birmingham, Al                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put (106)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-09  12/6/2014   Indyia Summerville, Northridge HS            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kirsen Gardner                   Helena High        39-03.00 
  2  Kennedy Reese                    James Clemen       38-06.00 
  3  Zuri Falkner                     James Clemen       38-02.00 
  4  Hannah Daffin                    McGill-Toole       38-00.00 
  5  Kiara Vance                      Clinton High       35-00.00 
  6  April Johnson                    Sparkman Hig       34-04.00 
  7  Deja Washington                  Hoover             34-00.00 
  8  Lea Townsend                     Hewitt-Truss       33-04.00 
  9  Zoria Miller                     Thompson           32-09.00 
 10  Ebony Butler                     Thompson           32-08.00 
 11  Takia Tatum                      Ramsay             32-02.00 
 12  Lanaiya Coney                    Bob Jones          31-01.00 
 13  Zaria Woodyard                   Foley              30-00.00 
 14  Mikayla Randle                   Huffman High       30-00.00 
 15  Mykayla Woodall                  Huffman High       30-00.00 
 16  Monique McNeal                   Bob Jones          29-03.00 
 17  Maddie Phillips                  Guntersville       28-11.00 
 18  Amber Mason                      Bayside Acad       27-08.00 
 19  Anna Girardeau                   McGill-Toole       27-02.00 
 20  Emily Doyle                      McGill-Toole       27-00.00 
 21  Erica Drake                      Center Point       26-10.00 
 22  Jalyn Coleman                    Northridge H       26-09.00 
 23  Deborah Garrett                  Wenonah            26-00.00 
 24  Katherine Atkins                 American Chr       25-10.00 
 25  Sydney Hart                      Saint James        25-06.00 
 26  Maxie Sansom                     Mountain Bro       25-06.00 
 27  Kyla Diei                        Bob Jones          25-02.00 
 28  Jatoria Abrams                   Oak Mountain       25-00.00 
 29  Lindsey Bailey                   Whitesburg C       25-00.00 
 30  Lizzy Headley                    Saint James        24-10.00 
 31  Mary Caroline Styles             Vestavia Hil       24-09.00 
 32  Virginia Williams                Saint James        24-06.00 
 33  Ellis Henley                     Mountain Bro       24-02.00 
 34  India Bond                       Saint James        24-02.00 
 35  Jordan Mcguire                   McGill-Toole       24-00.00 
 36  Kathleen Wright                  Saint James        24-00.00 
 37  Mersadies Harris                 Falkville          23-02.00 
 38  Amaya McClain                    Northridge H       23-01.00 
 39  Masury Cobb                      Carver Montg       23-01.00 
 40  Vicuria Parker                   G. W. Carver       22-10.00 
 41  Haley Smart                      Section High       22-08.00 
 42  Caitlyn Robinson                 Falkville          22-06.00 
 43  Emily Pierce                     Whitesburg C       22-05.00 
 44  La'Cora Jenkins                  Carver Montg       21-10.00 
 45  Ashton Venable                   Section High       21-05.00 
 46  Kauryn Datcher                   Bob Jones          19-11.00 
 47  Lily Blair                       American Chr       19-09.00 
 48  Letara Sanders                   Carver Montg       19-08.00 
 49  Zahria Threatt                   Parker             19-04.00 
 50  Ka'Doris Thomas                  Parker             16-10.00 
 51  Ursula Rice                      Guntersville       12-07.00 
 52  Taniyah Thomas                   Hoover                   ND 
 53  Sierra Turner                    Sparkman Hig             ND 
 54  Mauryann Stembridge              Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 55  Tamia Little                     Northridge H             ND 
 56  Jayla Lang                       Minor                    ND 
 57  Kristen Tigner                   Bob Jones                ND 
 58  A'Arian Jones                    Hoover                   ND 
 59  Nadia Jenkins                    Minor                    ND 
 60  Karleigh Parker                  Minor                    ND 
 61  Adaeze Okafor                    Bob Jones                ND 
 62  Emma Robinson                    Vestavia Hil             ND 
 63  Evie Moellering                  John Carroll             ND 
 64  Briana Moore                     Minor                    ND 
 65  Erika Myrick                     Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 66  Rosalind Staie                   Hoover                   ND 
 67  Ainsley Staie                    Hoover                   ND 
 68  Gabrielle Stallings              Fairhope                 ND 
 69  Tamiyah Simmons                  Minor                    ND 
 70  Katelyn McCLure                  Spain Park               ND 
 71  Jinessa McCamey                  Scottsboro H             ND 
 72  Chloe Marousky                   Scottsboro H             ND 
 73  CarrolAnn Menefee                Guntersville             ND 
 74  Jessica Jolley                   Madison Acad             ND 
 75  Madison Kubon                    Scottsboro H             ND 
 76  Izzy Shedd                       Falkville                ND 
 77  Ella Stafford                    Ardmore High             ND 
 78  Claudia Miller                   Falkville                ND 
 79  Amy Roberts                      Scottsboro H             ND 
 80  Ta Miyah Ducksworth              Laurel High              ND 
 81  Kennedy Curry                    Laurel High              ND 
 82  Karigan Garner                   Scottsboro H             ND 
 83  Lauren Bell                      Scottsboro H             ND 
 84  Payton Berry                     Section High             ND 
 85  Savannah Greczkowski             Scottsboro H             ND 
 86  Marissa Hymer                    Scottsboro H             ND 
 87  Briley Gills                     American Chr             ND 
 88  Mary Elizabeth Goebel            Saint John P             ND 
 89  Marianne Felth                   Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 90  Laura Beth Edgeworth             Hoover                   ND 
 91  D'Angel Gray                     Center Point             ND 
 92  Sylvia Cortes                    James Clemen             ND 
 93  Jakeela Davis                    Center Point             ND 
 94  Nichole Harting                  Bob Jones                ND 
 95  Iyani Jackson                    Center Point             ND 
 96  Chelsea Gsell                    Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 97  Kaylyn Hardrick                  Sparkman Hig             ND 
 98  Katie Zeth                       Buckhorn                 ND 
 99  Maya Walker                      Minor                    ND 
100  Hala Barakat                     Spain Park               ND 
101  Reanna Swain                     Scottsboro H             ND 
102  Amya Threat                      Wenonah                  ND 
103  Jakayia Brewer                   Hartselle                ND 
104  Jacqueline Burts                 Minor                    ND 
105  Ava Berry                        Vestavia Hil             ND 
106  Elizabeth Bradberry              Vestavia Hil             ND 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash (275)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.51  12/6/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn HS                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jasmine Griffin                  Homewood HS            7.50 
  2  Lauryn Hall                      Sparkman Hig           7.63 
  3  Jayda Eckford                    Clinton High           7.75 
  4  Vada Samuels                     James Clemen           7.75 
  5  Makiyah Sills                    Homewood HS            7.88 
  6  Shataeya Ligon                   James Clemen           7.95 
  7  Dhakirah Baraka                  Ramsay                 7.99 
  8  Tamyah Lee                       Huffman High           8.00 
  9  India Smith                      Sparkman Hig           8.00 
 10  Olivia Womack                    Clinton High           8.00 
 11  Trinity Williams                 Clinton High           8.05 
 12  Aajiah Watkins                   James Clemen           8.05 
 13  Lesha Gistarb                    James Clemen           8.15 
 14  Zakiria Holifield                Thompson               8.15 
 15  Ashlee Osaji                     James Clemen           8.18 
 16  Uriah James                      James Clemen           8.20 
 17  Shamireyah Thomas                Northridge H           8.20 
 18  Savannah Williams                Ramsay                 8.20 
 19  Annabelle Widra                  Spain Park             8.20 
 20  Timaya Tyus                      Huffman High           8.20 
 21  Kambria Cotton                   Clinton High           8.20 
 22  Tailer Thompson                  Clinton High           8.25 
 23  Mary Elizabeth Goebel            Saint John P           8.25 
 24  Ariana Martinez-Kilgore          James Clemen           8.25 
 25  Rachel Seeley                    James Clemen           8.26 
 26  Deborah Garrett                  Wenonah                8.30 
 27  Paitlyn McGee                    James Clemen           8.30 
 28  Caroline Huff                    McGill-Toole           8.31 
 29  Kiara Risher                     James Clemen           8.32 
 30  Promise Brown                    Bob Jones              8.35 
 31  Akierah Walker                   Clinton High           8.35 
 32  Briana Rapley                    Homewood HS            8.36 
 33  Halla Stallworth                 Oak Mountain           8.38 
 34  Sarah Elkins                     Madison Acad           8.39 
 35  Chloe Hammett                    Oak Mountain           8.40 
 36  Makayla Hay                      Spain Park             8.40 
 37  Jasity White                     Ramsay                 8.41 
 38  Madison Wright                   Thompson               8.42 
 39  Milan Brown                      Hewitt-Truss           8.44 
 40  Courtney Wrenn                   Ramsay                 8.47 
 41  Faith Mason                      Bob Jones              8.47 
 42  Jasmine Nelson                   McGill-Toole           8.48 
 43  Lucy Stuardi                     McGill-Toole           8.48 
 44  Mattie Weeks                     Whitesburg C           8.49 
 45  Faith Tarver                     Huffman High           8.50 
 46  Ciarra Ingram                    Hoover                 8.50 
 47  Grace Campbell                   Oak Mountain           8.50 
 48  Jakaria Byrd                     Homewood HS            8.50 
 49  Makenna Kuhn                     Spain Park             8.50 
 50  Mykayla Woodall                  Huffman High           8.50 
 51  Aiya Finch                       Homewood HS            8.51 
 52  Morgan Danner                    Homewood HS            8.51 
 53  Kendall McCoy                    Stanhope Elm           8.52 
 54  Sophia Henger                    Vestavia Hil           8.52 
 55  Briyana Clark                    Bob Jones              8.53 
 56  Amani Blair                      Sparkman Hig           8.54 
 57  Eternity Grays                   Bob Jones              8.56 
 58  Vicuria Parker                   G. W. Carver           8.57 
 59  Jimmiah Fenderson                Catholic - M           8.58 
 60  Aireuna Hawthorne                Center Point           8.58 
 61  Kierra Guyton                    Northridge H           8.60 
 62  Amber Carter                     Wenonah                8.62 
 63  Callie Radcliff                  St. Paul's E           8.63 
 64  Kiara Gooden                     Homewood HS            8.64 
 65  Ariana Roper                     Homewood HS            8.64 
 66  Mallory Chatman                  Hewitt-Truss           8.65 
 67  Asia Turner                      Oak Mountain           8.69 
 68  Jatoria Abrams                   Oak Mountain           8.70 
 69  Gabrielle Taylor                 Stanhope Elm           8.70 
 70  Meghan Luttrell                  St. Paul's E           8.70 
 71  Colleen Luttrell                 St. Paul's E           8.70 
 72  Jasmine Sanders                  Oxford High            8.72 
 73  Haley Shepler                    Homewood HS            8.75 
 74  Alyssa Langford                  Homewood HS            8.75 
 75  La'Odyssey McCloud               Stanhope Elm           8.76 
 76  Masury Cobb                      Carver Montg           8.78 
 77  Erica Miller                     Oak Mountain           8.80 
 78  Jaime Drouin                     Prattville C           8.80 
 79  Sidney Manasco                   Hartselle              8.81 
 80  A'Maya Jones                     Bob Jones              8.82 
 81  Maddie Phillips                  Guntersville           8.82 
 82  Jalynn Knight                    Stanhope Elm           8.84 
 83  Aleah Robinson                   Ramsay                 8.89 
 84  Scout Bender                     Whitesburg C           8.90 
 85  Norianna James                   Spain Park             8.90 
 86  Ashlyn Boyd                      Oak Mountain           8.90 
 87  Kathleen Wright                  Saint James            8.93 
 88  Caroline Pettit                  Hartselle              8.96 
 89  Sydney Roberts                   Hewitt-Truss           8.96 
 90  Jamiah Dye                       Spain Park             8.96 
 91  Layla Jones                      Spain Park             8.97 
 92  Tyara Irvin                      Thompson               8.97 
 93  Victoria Wilson                  Carver Montg           8.97 
 94  Lydia Seals                      Winfield Cit           8.99 
 95  Erin Harris                      Huffman High           9.00 
 96  Elyssia Bolling                  Oak Mountain           9.00 
 97  Brianna Lu                       Randolph Sch           9.03 
 98  Amber Lee                        Carver Montg           9.04 
 99  Taniyia Hill                     Carver Montg           9.05 
100  Jayla Lang                       Minor                  9.09 
101  Alexis Mims                      Bob Jones              9.09 
102  Sarah Buttrey                    Oak Mountain           9.10 
103  Hannah Wilson                    Falkville              9.10 
104  Sara Guven                       Vestavia Hil           9.11 
105  Allison Prince                   Whitesburg C           9.14 
106  India Bond                       Saint James            9.17 
107  Jillian Wright                   Section High           9.17 
108  Grayson Brinkmeier               Randolph Sch           9.20 
109  Abby Hall                        Homewood HS            9.20 
110  Candela Bajo                     Oak Mountain           9.20 
111  Alyssa Barrentine                Guntersville           9.21 
112  Anna Withers Wellingham          Mountain Bro           9.23 
113  Imani Johnson                    Spain Park             9.25 
114  Emily Hodgson                    Saint John P           9.25 
115  Julianne Knight                  Thompson               9.25 
116  Priscilla Patterson              Stanhope Elm           9.25 
117  Yasmine Bell                     Stanhope Elm           9.25 
118  Monae Rowser                     Parker                 9.25 
119  Leah Jones                       Spain Park             9.26 
120  Kat Hawkins                      Section High           9.28 
121  Renee Anderson                   Saint John P           9.29 
122  Riley Shields                    Saint John P           9.29 
123  Daijha Robinson                  Oak Mountain           9.30 
124  Sylvia Cortes                    James Clemen           9.35 
125  Margaret James Stephens          Vestavia Hil           9.36 
126  Camaryn Lavender                 Northridge H           9.37 
127  Hannah Atwood                    Oak Mountain           9.40 
128  Ayana Cook                       Stanhope Elm           9.42 
129  Deajah Stone                     Stanhope Elm           9.45 
130  Jacqueline Burts                 Minor                  9.47 
131  Ka'Doris Thomas                  Parker                 9.49 
132  Sidnee Beavers                   Saint James            9.54 
133  Courtney McDonald                Stanhope Elm           9.55 
134  Carsen Schaefer                  Vestavia Hil           9.58 
135  Hannah Rains                     Saint James            9.61 
136  Bethany Fine                     Scottsboro H           9.63 
137  Amanda Grate                     Saint James            9.67 
138  Marlyssa Lane                    Oak Mountain           9.70 
139  Bre'oceah Jones                  Oak Mountain           9.70 
140  Ainsley Green                    Vestavia Hil           9.72 
141  Kate Rentz                       Mountain Bro           9.72 
142  Lillian Yeatman                  Oak Mountain           9.73 
143  Carly Hutchins                   Guntersville           9.74 
144  India Johnson                    Spain Park             9.76 
145  Peyton Montgomery                Falkville              9.80 
146  Abby Judson                      Oak Mountain           9.80 
147  Madison Dixon                    Stanhope Elm           9.80 
148  Lauren Harrison                  Saint James            9.83 
149  Mallory Barry                    Vestavia Hil           9.83 
150  Ashton Venable                   Section High           9.92 
151  Ann Inskeep                      Mountain Bro           9.98 
152  Anahita Maleknia                 Randolph Sch          10.00 
153  Corrina Mathews                  Randolph Sch          10.00 
154  Keely Covington                  Vestavia Hil          10.05 
155  Janiyah Thomas                   Parker                10.07 
156  Baleigh Neu                      Guntersville          10.14 
157  Cherith Sims                     Guntersville          10.20 
158  Libby Kerr                       Mountain Bro          10.32 
159  Kaylee Laubinger                 Section High          10.36 
160  Genevieve Wilson                 Mountain Bro          10.37 
161  Katie Gagnon                     Oak Mountain          10.40 
162  Bianca Del Bosque                Oak Mountain          10.90 
163  Aaliyah Smith                    Northridge H             NT 
164  Dyani Peters                     Sparkman Hig             NT 
165  Danielle Russell                 John Carroll             NT 
166  Camryn Pettus                    Hewitt-Truss             NT 
167  Serena Osuigwe                   Bob Jones                NT 
168  Kate McKenna                     Vestavia Hil             NT 
169  Jordan Mcguire                   McGill-Toole             NT 
170  Maya Walker                      Minor                    NT 
171  Zahria Threatt                   Parker                   NT 
172  Hannah Ray                       Hewitt-Truss             NT 
173  Chaci Whitfield                  Oxford High              NT 
174  Shanika Townsend                 Stanhope Elm             NT 
175  Tamiyah Simmons                  Minor                    NT 
176  Alana Wallace                    Hoover                   NT 
177  Jada Pyndell                     Bob Jones                NT 
178  Asia Poole                       Hoover                   NT 
179  Kaitlyn Pedicord                 Vestavia Hil             NT 
180  Briana Moore                     Minor                    NT 
181  Jabaria Swain                    Oxford High              NT 
182  Sarah Beth Stair                 Vestavia Hil             NT 
183  Evie Moellering                  John Carroll             NT 
184  Adrianna Patterson               Stanhope Elm             NT 
185  Krystalynn Oatman                Ramsay                   NT 
186  Jaylin Murry                     Jeff Davis               NT 
187  Savannah Morgan                  Fairhope                 NT 
188  Shauntia Ward                    Buckhorn                 NT 
189  Ashley Showalter                 James Clemen             NT 
190  Madalyn Walton                   Vestavia Hil             NT 
191  Kayla Webb                       Hoover                   NT 
192  Shay McNelley                    Columbia                 NT 
193  Sh'Nyah Wayne                    Ramsay                   NT 
194  Sydney Schmer                    Chelsea High             NT 
195  Claire Peppers                   Hewitt-Truss             NT 
196  Karleigh Parker                  Minor                    NT 
197  Niya Oden                        Thompson                 NT 
198  Tinsley Moore                    Madison Acad             NT 
199  Cindel Myers                     Section High             NT 
200  Zorriah McCormick                Laurel High              NT 
201  Veronica Reyneso                 Winfield Cit             NT 
202  Elizabeth Rackler                Scottsboro H             NT 
203  Charlsi Henderson                Scottsboro H             NT 
204  Jaxon Hunter                     Falkville                NT 
205  Shakeyba Harris                  Laurel High              NT 
206  Ana Martin                       Scottsboro H             NT 
207  Jamilla Hutchins                 Scottsboro H             NT 
208  Skye Baguer                      John Carroll             NT 
209  Asia Bledsoe                     Ramsay                   NT 
210  Jaylen Badger                    Jeff Davis               NT 
211  Khilah Bone                      Columbia                 NT 
212  Anna Kate Boles                  Vestavia Hil             NT 
213  Lexie Smith                      Guntersville             NT 
214  Anastasia Tuttle                 Falkville                NT 
215  Jaiden Sartin                    Section High             NT 
216  Victoria Amari                   Hewitt-Truss             NT 
217  Caroline Young                   Bayside Acad             NT 
218  Jasmine Collier                  Laurel High              NT 
219  Zoie Comer                       American Chr             NT 
220  Ja'Niyah Boykin                  Mobile Chris             NT 
221  Gracie Culpepper                 Winfield Cit             NT 
222  Anya Cooley                      Laurel High              NT 
223  Victoria Yelverton               Vestavia Hil             NT 
224  Mariyah Yisrael                  Ramsay                   NT 
225  Shania Williams                  Buckhorn                 NT 
226  Hanna Allen                      Scottsboro H             NT 
227  Halie Allen                      Scottsboro H             NT 
228  Isabelle Flores                  Scottsboro H             NT 
229  Kensley Genebacher               Prattville C             NT 
230  Arianna Fletcher                 Madison Acad             NT 
231  Lucy Haas                        American Chr             NT 
232  Audrey Groger                    Saint John P             NT 
233  Anna DeLoach                     American Chr             NT 
234  Mary Custodio                    Saint John P             NT 
235  Helen Claire Edmonds             American Chr             NT 
236  Rosaura Diego                    Scottsboro H             NT 
237  Nykeria Howard                   Oxford High              NT 
238  Jaylah Jackson                   Jeff Davis               NT 
239  Raylene Horne                    Columbia                 NT 
240  Timea Jenkins                    Vestavia Hil             NT 
241  Nadia Jenkins                    Minor                    NT 
242  Jayla Hill                       Hoover                   NT 
243  Hailey Holmes                    John Carroll             NT 
244  Madison Herndon                  Chelsea High             NT 
245  Samaya Honeycutt                 Hewitt-Truss             NT 
246  Desiree Holt                     Buckhorn                 NT 
247  Mia Laude-Ramos                  James Clemen             NT 
248  Jordyn Lewis                     Foley                    NT 
249  Kaydee Kyara                     Hoover                   NT 
250  Tiana Lopez                      Minor                    NT 
251  Annie Lineberger                 Fairhope                 NT 
252  Jada Jones                       John Carroll             NT 
253  Taylor Kelley                    Columbia                 NT 
254  Jamya Johnson                    Oxford High              NT 
255  London King                      Northridge H             NT 
256  Katherine Kimberlin              Mountain Bro             NT 
257  Imani Dent                       Buckhorn                 NT 
258  Evelyn Dickerson                 Sparkman Hig             NT 
259  Keljah Dennis                    Bob Jones                NT 
260  Essence Duncan                   Ramsay                   NT 
261  Mandy Dickerson                  John Carroll             NT 
262  Reagan Brown                     Hewitt-Truss             NT 
263  Lilia Buckingham                 John Carroll             NT 
264  Mijia Brooks                     Oxford High              NT 
265  Jasmine Crum                     Stanhope Elm             NT 
266  Daija Cash                       Buckhorn                 NT 
267  Jacyln Hanhauser                 John Carroll             NT 
268  Kalyenne Harris                  Center Point             NT 
269  Sarah Hagans                     Thompson                 NT 
270  Emily Hawkins                    Hartselle                NT 
271  Ella Hartman                     Mountain Bro             NT 
272  Tatiana Eason                    Hoover                   NT 
273  Natalie Dunn                     Vestavia Hil             NT 
274  Amber Flowers                    Columbia                 NT 
275  Lucy Evans                       Vestavia Hil             NT 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash (271)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.07  12/3/2016   Olivia Knox, Central - Tu                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jayda Eckford                    Clinton High          56.23 
  2  Jasmine Griffin                  Homewood HS           57.60 
  3  Holli Chapman                    Mountain Bro          57.86 
  4  Lauryn Hall                      Sparkman Hig          58.61 
  5  Michayla Johnson                 Clinton High          59.56 
  6  Michelle Roca                    McGill-Toole          59.64 
  7  Belle Rea                        Foley                 59.73 
  8  Sophie Jane Knott                Mountain Bro          59.98 
  9  Caroline Huff                    McGill-Toole          59.99 
 10  Lesha Gistarb                    James Clemen        1:00.00 
 11  Kailyn Vinson                    Bob Jones           1:00.17 
 12  Dhakirah Baraka                  Ramsay              1:00.39 
 13  Audriana Blakely                 James Clemen        1:00.74 
 14  Isabelle Cochran                 Catholic - M        1:00.88 
 15  Kiara Hill                       Bob Jones           1:01.00 
 16  Akierah Walker                   Clinton High        1:01.00 
 17  Jaime Drouin                     Prattville C        1:01.06 
 18  Sydney White                     Hewitt-Truss        1:01.14 
 19  Erin Cannon                      Hoover              1:01.23 
 20  Sarah Elkins                     Madison Acad        1:01.26 
 21  Tamyah Lee                       Huffman High        1:01.33 
 22  Jasity White                     Ramsay              1:01.51 
 23  Hannah Perryman                  Hoover              1:01.82 
 24  Kari Watts                       Falkville           1:01.91 
 25  Dominique Rooney-Johnson         Bob Jones           1:02.00 
 26  Latoya Howard                    Foley               1:02.00 
 27  India Smith                      Sparkman Hig        1:02.00 
 28  Isabel Wynn                      Scottsboro H        1:02.43 
 29  Mary Elizabeth Goebel            Saint John P        1:02.52 
 30  Cassidy Redding                  Hillcrest-Tu        1:02.56 
 31  Harper Roberts                   American Chr        1:02.63 
 32  Shiya Parker                     G. W. Carver        1:02.80 
 33  Tailer Thompson                  Clinton High        1:03.00 
 34  Kayla Webb                       Hoover              1:03.00 
 35  Mattie Weeks                     Whitesburg C        1:03.03 
 36  Amaris Tyynismaa                 Catholic - M        1:03.20 
 37  Jaylin Murry                     Jeff Davis          1:03.43 
 38  Jaylah Jackson                   Jeff Davis          1:03.43 
 39  Ariana Floyd                     Jeff Davis          1:03.43 
 40  Katherine Rush                   St. Paul's E        1:03.50 
 41  Jordan Logan                     Hoover              1:03.79 
 42  Katey Ann Klingel                Randolph Sch        1:04.00 
 43  Shamireyah Thomas                Northridge H        1:04.00 
 44  Zakiria Holifield                Thompson            1:04.03 
 45  Vicuria Parker                   G. W. Carver        1:04.07 
 46  Ariana Roper                     Homewood HS         1:04.12 
 47  Aleah Robinson                   Ramsay              1:04.85 
 48  Sylvia Cortes                    James Clemen        1:04.96 
 49  Jatoria Abrams                   Oak Mountain        1:05.00 
 50  Erica Miller                     Oak Mountain        1:05.10 
 51  Kelsey Martin                    Hewitt-Truss        1:05.13 
 52  Carley Brown                     Winfield Cit        1:05.14 
 53  Savannah Williams                Ramsay              1:05.37 
 54  Timaya Tyus                      Huffman High        1:05.42 
 55  Madison Wright                   Thompson            1:05.48 
 56  Asia Turner                      Oak Mountain        1:05.70 
 57  Victoria Wilson                  Carver Montg        1:05.92 
 58  Emily Pierce                     Whitesburg C        1:05.93 
 59  Emily Miller                     Bayside Acad        1:06.00 
 60  Emani Smith-Jordan               Sparkman Hig        1:06.00 
 61  Ashlyn Boyd                      Oak Mountain        1:06.00 
 62  Shawnessy Edwards                Foley               1:06.00 
 63  Bria Carbo                       Clinton High        1:06.00 
 64  Katie Galvin                     Catholic - M        1:06.15 
 65  Halla Stallworth                 Oak Mountain        1:06.20 
 66  Anna Carlson                     Scottsboro H        1:06.26 
 67  Mary Stewart Drummond            Mountain Bro        1:06.35 
 68  Daijha Robinson                  Oak Mountain        1:06.50 
 69  Ciarra Ingram                    Hoover              1:06.61 
 70  Amber Lee                        Carver Montg        1:06.74 
 71  Eternity Grays                   Bob Jones           1:06.79 
 72  Julia Watson                     McGill-Toole        1:06.81 
 73  Scout Bender                     Whitesburg C        1:06.90 
 74  Kendall McCoy                    Stanhope Elm        1:06.94 
 75  Gabrielle Taylor                 Stanhope Elm        1:07.00 
 76  Vivien Hembree                   Ardmore High        1:07.68 
 77  Courtney Wrenn                   Ramsay              1:07.85 
 78  Rosemary Lee                     Mountain Bro        1:07.88 
 79  Lucy Spero                       John Carroll        1:07.93 
 80  Iyanla Chaney                    Parker              1:07.93 
 81  Arya Yedla                       Randolph Sch        1:07.98 
 82  Kate Owens                       Randolph Sch        1:08.00 
 83  Annabelle Widra                  Spain Park          1:08.00 
 84  Colleen Luttrell                 St. Paul's E        1:08.00 
 85  Jimmiah Fenderson                Catholic - M        1:08.22 
 86  Skyler Nelson                    Hewitt-Truss        1:08.25 
 87  Lexie Colgate                    Mountain Bro        1:08.26 
 88  Hanna Kate Mcgee                 Catholic - M        1:08.40 
 89  Zhevyn Jones                     Ramsay              1:08.58 
 90  Holland Lidikay                  Spain Park          1:08.67 
 91  Alyssa Barrentine                Guntersville        1:08.75 
 92  Lexi Turner                      John Carroll        1:08.76 
 93  Lauren West                      Bayside Acad        1:08.78 
 94  Allison Prince                   Whitesburg C        1:08.80 
 95  Tamia Kidd                       McGill-Toole        1:08.83 
 96  Meghan Luttrell                  St. Paul's E        1:09.00 
 97  Libby Fowler                     Scottsboro H        1:09.00 
 98  Ella Keaton                      McGill-Toole        1:09.00 
 99  Sarah Derisso                    Homewood HS         1:09.00 
100  Makenna Kuhn                     Spain Park          1:09.00 
101  Layla Jones                      Spain Park          1:09.00 
102  Corrina Mathews                  Randolph Sch        1:09.00 
103  Amani Blair                      Sparkman Hig        1:09.13 
104  Abby Kellogg                     Thompson            1:09.13 
105  Haley Hickman                    Spain Park          1:09.14 
106  Taniyia Hill                     Carver Montg        1:09.74 
107  Laura Lacy Gardner               Mountain Bro        1:09.82 
108  Caroline Sturgis                 Saint John P        1:10.00 
109  Faith Tarver                     Huffman High        1:10.00 
110  Erin Harris                      Huffman High        1:10.00 
111  Diamond Rudolph                  Stanhope Elm        1:10.28 
112  Jayden Gilbert                   Bob Jones           1:10.64 
113  Tirsah Morris                    Section High        1:10.69 
114  Jayla Callahan                   Carver Montg        1:10.74 
115  A'Maya Jones                     Bob Jones           1:10.76 
116  Emily Hodgson                    Saint John P        1:10.86 
117  Emma Dungan                      Homewood HS         1:10.87 
118  Madison Isbell                   American Chr        1:10.98 
119  Jaya Evans                       Randolph Sch        1:11.00 
120  Morgen Wilkes                    Winfield Cit        1:11.11 
121  Leah Jones                       Spain Park          1:11.28 
122  Virginia Williams                Saint James         1:11.34 
123  Renee Anderson                   Saint John P        1:11.52 
124  Katelyn Stark                    Catholic - M        1:11.85 
125  Aireuna Hawthorne                Center Point        1:12.00 
126  Norianna James                   Spain Park          1:12.00 
127  Josie Parham                     American Chr        1:12.00 
128  Lillie Young                     Mountain Bro        1:12.42 
129  Kathleen Wright                  Saint James         1:12.45 
130  Kayla Echols                     Douglas High        1:12.54 
131  Karla Garcia                     Douglas High        1:12.68 
132  Carly Hutchins                   Guntersville        1:12.80 
133  Sarah Beth Littrell              Catholic - M        1:12.98 
134  Madison Oakman                   Spain Park          1:13.00 
135  Olivia Hutchins                  Saint John P        1:13.00 
136  Stephanie Peters                 Spain Park          1:13.00 
137  Paige Walls                      Spain Park          1:13.24 
138  Makayla Hay                      Spain Park          1:13.36 
139  Kristen Hopkins                  Spain Park          1:13.42 
140  Melody Jones                     Jeff Davis          1:13.43 
141  Tiffany Kelly                    Starkville H        1:13.54 
142  Margie Cashio                    Mountain Bro        1:13.63 
143  Katelyn Hawthorne                Bob Jones           1:13.63 
144  Katelyn McCLure                  Spain Park          1:13.64 
145  Corrie Parks                     Spain Park          1:13.80 
146  Jamiah Dye                       Spain Park          1:13.86 
147  Halie Allen                      Scottsboro H        1:13.87 
148  Audrey Groger                    Saint John P        1:14.00 
149  Tori Tillman                     Falkville           1:14.99 
150  Farrah Memon                     Randolph Sch        1:15.00 
151  Evelyn Detwiler                  Saint John P        1:15.00 
152  Anahita Maleknia                 Randolph Sch        1:15.00 
153  Mary Custodio                    Saint John P        1:15.00 
154  Riley Shields                    Saint John P        1:15.00 
155  Annabel Starrett                 Catholic - M        1:15.22 
156  Amber Lopez                      Douglas High        1:15.28 
157  Holly Blackwood                  Buckhorn            1:15.32 
158  Martha Grace Maddox              Spain Park          1:15.79 
159  Baleigh Neu                      Guntersville        1:15.84 
160  Emily Littles                    Scottsboro H        1:16.20 
161  Mary Virginia McKinley           Spain Park          1:16.29 
162  Amanda Grate                     Saint James         1:16.35 
163  Janiyah Thomas                   Parker              1:16.38 
164  Cooper Cashio                    Mountain Bro        1:16.69 
165  Lauren Barrentine                Guntersville        1:18.10 
166  Chloe Smith                      Catholic - M        1:18.34 
167  Gloria Trapane                   Bob Jones           1:18.71 
168  Anna DeLoach                     American Chr        1:18.88 
169  Hannah Rains                     Saint James         1:19.72 
170  Virginia Speirs                  Catholic - M        1:20.06 
171  Kirstin Heckman                  Spain Park          1:20.87 
172  Jazmin Ristau                    Elkmont High        1:21.26 
173  Brittany Reynoso                 Douglas High        1:21.76 
174  Cherith Sims                     Guntersville        1:21.82 
175  Ayana Cook                       Stanhope Elm        1:22.00 
176  Yasmine Bell                     Stanhope Elm        1:22.00 
177  Skylar Roberts                   Section High        1:22.57 
178  Madison Dixon                    Stanhope Elm        1:23.00 
179  Lauren Harrison                  Saint James         1:23.11 
180  Monae Rowser                     Parker              1:23.42 
181  Hunter Grace Fairfax             Spain Park          1:24.75 
182  Jordan Mcguire                   McGill-Toole        1:25.00 
183  Kaylee Laubinger                 Section High        1:26.04 
184  Jayla Lang                       Minor               1:26.34 
185  Deajah Stone                     Stanhope Elm        1:28.00 
186  Samantha Day                     Catholic - M        1:29.40 
187  Libby Burdett                    Stanhope Elm        1:30.00 
188  Priscilla Patterson              Stanhope Elm        1:30.00 
189  Katherine Turner                 Buckhorn            1:31.53 
190  La'Odyssey McCloud               Stanhope Elm        1:33.89 
191  Adrianna Patterson               Stanhope Elm        1:35.00 
192  Shanika Townsend                 Stanhope Elm        1:36.00 
193  Jacqueline Burts                 Minor               1:54.02 
194  Katie Zeth                       Buckhorn                 NT 
195  Veronica Reyneso                 Winfield Cit             NT 
196  Kayla Randall                    Ramsay                   NT 
197  Carly Bolt                       Section High             NT 
198  Grace Betterton                  Ardmore High             NT 
199  Elizabeth Rackler                Scottsboro H             NT 
200  Ja'Niyah Boykin                  Mobile Chris             NT 
201  Eden Roberson                    Vestavia Hil             NT 
202  Maya Walker                      Minor                    NT 
203  Kati Willis                      Oxford High              NT 
204  Makayla Keel                     Scottsboro H             NT 
205  Haley Woodard                    Buckhorn                 NT 
206  Jamilla Hutchins                 Scottsboro H             NT 
207  Hanna Allen                      Scottsboro H             NT 
208  Sh'Nyah Wayne                    Ramsay                   NT 
209  Claudia Allen                    Elkmont High             NT 
210  Chaci Whitfield                  Oxford High              NT 
211  Avery Keenon                     West Limesto             NT 
212  Tinsley Moore                    Madison Acad             NT 
213  Cindel Myers                     Section High             NT 
214  Yuriana Melo                     Douglas High             NT 
215  Katie Shirey                     Hoover                   NT 
216  Tamiyah Simmons                  Minor                    NT 
217  Isabella Lovvorn                 American Chr             NT 
218  Ana Martin                       Scottsboro H             NT 
219  London Wooley                    Thompson                 NT 
220  Jaxon Hunter                     Falkville                NT 
221  Destiny Stokes                   Hartselle                NT 
222  Madison Herndon                  Chelsea High             NT 
223  Emily Hawkins                    Hartselle                NT 
224  Brynn Abbott                     Buckhorn                 NT 
225  Jayla Hill                       Hoover                   NT 
226  Kalyenne Harris                  Center Point             NT 
227  Ann Griswold                     Mountain Bro             NT 
228  Nichole Harting                  Bob Jones                NT 
229  Nadia Jenkins                    Minor                    NT 
230  Kaylee Wilson                    Ardmore High             NT 
231  Jamya Johnson                    Oxford High              NT 
232  Nykeria Howard                   Oxford High              NT 
233  Lauren Hamm                      Scottsboro H             NT 
234  Rosaura Diego                    Scottsboro H             NT 
235  Essence Duncan                   Ramsay                   NT 
236  Kensley Genebacher               Prattville C             NT 
237  Jessica Brouilette               Mountain Bro             NT 
238  Jaiya Davis                      Hoover                   NT 
239  Lanaiya Coney                    Bob Jones                NT 
240  Daija Cash                       Buckhorn                 NT 
241  Isabelle Flores                  Scottsboro H             NT 
242  Crystal Bolden                   Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
243  Bethany Fine                     Scottsboro H             NT 
244  Mijia Brooks                     Oxford High              NT 
245  LaDayna Finley                   Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
246  Khilah Bone                      Columbia                 NT 
247  Gracie Culpepper                 Winfield Cit             NT 
248  Briana Moore                     Minor                    NT 
249  Krystalynn Oatman                Ramsay                   NT 
250  Caitlin Neil                     John Carroll             NT 
251  Kamayiah Matthews                Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
252  Faith Mason                      Bob Jones                NT 
253  Lilian McGrath                   Columbia                 NT 
254  Camryn Pettus                    Hewitt-Truss             NT 
255  Courtney Cleveland               Scottsboro H             NT 
256  Clare Promer                     Vestavia Hil             NT 
257  Serena Osuigwe                   Bob Jones                NT 
258  Reagan Oliver                    Northridge H             NT 
259  Karleigh Parker                  Minor                    NT 
260  Jaden Lampley                    Columbia                 NT 
261  Malaya Stone                     Ardmore High             NT 
262  Emma Grace Lang                  Hartselle                NT 
263  Taylor Kelley                    Columbia                 NT 
264  Valeria Vizcarra                 West Limesto             NT 
265  Charlsi Henderson                Scottsboro H             NT 
266  Tiana Lopez                      Minor                    NT 
267  Maggie Logan                     Mountain Bro             NT 
268  Maegan Lorimer                   Hoover                   NT 
269  Alonica Lee                      Hewitt-Truss             NT 
270  Mia Laude-Ramos                  James Clemen             NT 
271  Lexie Smith                      Guntersville             NT 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run (117)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:15.02  12/8/2012   Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lainey Phelps                    Homewood HS         2:12.43 
  2  Grace Jensen                     McGill-Toole        2:13.74 
  3  Sydney Steely                    Hoover              2:14.11 
  4  Harper Roberts                   American Chr        2:21.45 
  5  Hannah Tarwater                  Whitesburg C        2:22.72 
  6  Caroline Franklin                Hoover              2:23.36 
  7  Katherine Rush                   St. Paul's E        2:24.00 
  8  Isabel Valenzuela                St. Paul's E        2:25.46 
  9  Elizabeth Holcomb                James Clemen        2:26.42 
 10  Kailyn Vinson                    Bob Jones           2:26.84 
 11  Sydney White                     Hewitt-Truss        2:28.00 
 12  Dianna Boyer                     Saint John P        2:29.00 
 13  Jaime Drouin                     Prattville C        2:29.11 
 14  Isabel Wynn                      Scottsboro H        2:30.00 
 15  Frieda Kickliter                 McGill-Toole        2:30.52 
 16  Kari Watts                       Falkville           2:31.83 
 17  Caroline Summers                 Whitesburg C        2:32.50 
 18  Sailor Miles                     Saint James         2:33.13 
 19  Holland Lidikay                  Spain Park          2:33.93 
 20  Anna Carlson                     Scottsboro H        2:35.17 
 21  Caroline Haas                    American Chr        2:35.30 
 22  Lucy Spero                       John Carroll        2:35.33 
 23  Shiya Parker                     G. W. Carver        2:37.36 
 24  Neda Mobasher                    Bob Jones           2:38.20 
 25  Carley Brown                     Winfield Cit        2:38.58 
 26  Hannah Villani                   Hoover              2:39.42 
 27  Edie Smith                       Homewood HS         2:40.00 
 28  Anna Bulman                      McGill-Toole        2:40.00 
 29  Bria Carbo                       Clinton High        2:40.00 
 30  Khloe Jackson                    Stanhope Elm        2:40.60 
 31  Diamond Fitcheard                Sparkman Hig        2:42.73 
 32  Brittny Browder                  Jeff Davis          2:43.00 
 33  Deztiny Harris                   Jeff Davis          2:43.00 
 34  Ariana Floyd                     Jeff Davis          2:43.00 
 35  Mallory Staubach                 Oak Mountain        2:43.36 
 36  Bridget Cianfaglione             Saint John P        2:43.53 
 37  Francis Mostellar                McGill-Toole        2:44.00 
 38  Caroline Sturgis                 Saint John P        2:44.00 
 39  Haley Hickman                    Spain Park          2:44.87 
 40  Lauren West                      Bayside Acad        2:45.00 
 41  Vivien Hembree                   Ardmore High        2:45.89 
 42  Sophie Smelley                   Hillcrest-Tu        2:46.41 
 43  Abby Kellogg                     Thompson            2:47.98 
 44  Jessica Cianfaglione             Saint John P        2:48.00 
 45  Katie Serrato                    West Limesto        2:49.09 
 46  Arya Yedla                       Randolph Sch        2:50.00 
 47  Eliana Soto                      Saint James         2:51.36 
 48  Katelyn McCLure                  Spain Park          2:51.39 
 49  Mary Virginia McKinley           Spain Park          2:52.29 
 50  Amber Littles                    Scottsboro H        2:52.78 
 51  Emily Littles                    Scottsboro H        2:53.20 
 52  Brea Bryan                       Falkville           2:53.42 
 53  Makayla Tomaino                  Sparkman Hig        2:55.62 
 54  Allison Strong                   Vestavia Hil        2:58.17 
 55  Morgen Wilkes                    Winfield Cit        2:58.24 
 56  Tirsah Morris                    Section High        2:58.57 
 57  Keonna Hall                      Jeff Davis          2:59.00 
 58  Claire Deaton                    Randolph Sch        3:00.00 
 59  Kaitlyn Ellis                    Stanhope Elm        3:00.00 
 60  Baleigh Neu                      Guntersville        3:01.03 
 61  Margaret Stucky                  Randolph Sch        3:02.23 
 62  Lauren Barrentine                Guntersville        3:03.19 
 63  Reagan Kvicala                   James Clemen        3:03.84 
 64  Sarah Heard                      Starkville H        3:04.25 
 65  Tiffany Kelly                    Starkville H        3:08.40 
 66  Savannah Wood                    Oak Mountain        3:10.00 
 67  Sidnee Beavers                   Saint James         3:12.57 
 68  Aaliyah Carter                   Carver Montg        3:14.45 
 69  Kaylee Wilson                    Ardmore High        3:14.60 
 70  Brittany Reynoso                 Douglas High        3:14.61 
 71  Farrah Memon                     Randolph Sch        3:15.00 
 72  Jazmin Ristau                    Elkmont High        3:17.54 
 73  Ursula Rice                      Guntersville        3:20.13 
 74  Nicole Jackson                   Stanhope Elm        3:20.34 
 75  Lizzy Headley                    Saint James         3:21.56 
 76  Camryn Rosser                    Stanhope Elm        3:35.00 
 77  Briana Moore                     Minor                    NT 
 78  Reagan Oliver                    Northridge H             NT 
 79  Riana Roper                      Thompson                 NT 
 80  Haley Woodard                    Buckhorn                 NT 
 81  Audrey Robison                   Oxford High              NT 
 82  Lexi Turner                      John Carroll             NT 
 83  Sophia Velezis                   Vestavia Hil             NT 
 84  Kayla Randall                    Ramsay                   NT 
 85  Destiny Stokes                   Hartselle                NT 
 86  Shelby Roberts                   Hartselle                NT 
 87  Chailyn Robinsons                Ramsay                   NT 
 88  Cassidy Redding                  Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
 89  Jennifer Vega                    Section High             NT 
 90  Heather Wilson                   Falkville                NT 
 91  Cherith Sims                     Guntersville             NT 
 92  Ella Stafford                    Ardmore High             NT 
 93  Crystal Bolden                   Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
 94  Mary Claire Boughner             Vestavia Hil             NT 
 95  Brynn Abbott                     Buckhorn                 NT 
 96  Holly Blackwood                  Buckhorn                 NT 
 97  Kaylee Laubinger                 Section High             NT 
 98  Amber Lopez                      Douglas High             NT 
 99  Claudia Allen                    Elkmont High             NT 
100  Avery Keenon                     West Limesto             NT 
101  Jordyn Mason                     Falkville                NT 
102  Yuriana Melo                     Douglas High             NT 
103  Isabella Lovvorn                 American Chr             NT 
104  Emma Grace Lang                  Hartselle                NT 
105  Jayla Lang                       Minor                    NT 
106  Arianna Hopkins                  Center Point             NT 
107  Nadia Jenkins                    Minor                    NT 
108  Tiana Lopez                      Minor                    NT 
109  Kelsey Martin                    Hewitt-Truss             NT 
110  Samika Lewis                     G. W. Carver             NT 
111  Haley Dempsey                    Oxford High              NT 
112  Bella Doll                       John Carroll             NT 
113  Cameron Brown                    Ramsay                   NT 
114  Iyanla Chaney                    Parker                   NT 
115  LaDayna Finley                   Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
116  Mary Elizabeth Harris            Vestavia Hil             NT 
117  Essence Duncan                   Ramsay                   NT 
 
Event 27  Women 1600 Meter Run (128)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:07.81  12/8/2012   Mary Grace Strozier, Pelham                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Presley Miles                    Saint James         5:06.13 
  2  Grace Jensen                     McGill-Toole        5:07.86 
  3  Ava Weems                        Hoover              5:09.35 
  4  McKenzie Hogue                   Thompson            5:12.00 
  5  Sydney Steely                    Hoover              5:13.12 
  6  Hannah Tarwater                  Whitesburg C        5:14.22 
  7  Isabel Valenzuela                St. Paul's E        5:20.00 
  8  Caroline Franklin                Hoover              5:23.24 
  9  Lindsey Granier                  John Carroll        5:27.04 
 10  Claire Frazier Bolton            McGill-Toole        5:27.77 
 11  Caroline Sall                    Hoover              5:30.19 
 12  Elizabeth Holcomb                James Clemen        5:31.98 
 13  Caroline Summers                 Whitesburg C        5:33.08 
 14  Haley Stallworth                 Hoover              5:34.31 
 15  Holland Lidikay                  Spain Park          5:36.53 
 16  Lilly Martin                     Mountain Bro        5:38.87 
 17  Zoe Evans                        Randolph Sch        5:40.00 
 18  Katherine Rush                   St. Paul's E        5:40.00 
 19  Frieda Kickliter                 McGill-Toole        5:40.00 
 20  Sasha Allison                    Vestavia Hil        5:41.34 
 21  Dianna Boyer                     Saint John P        5:42.00 
 22  Alyssa Halcomb                   Hoover              5:45.00 
 23  Lauren Wallace                   Hoover              5:45.00 
 24  Hannah Villani                   Hoover              5:45.35 
 25  Claire Kimberlin                 Mountain Bro        5:45.45 
 26  Kathryn Mussell                  Mountain Bro        5:45.71 
 27  Neda Mobasher                    Bob Jones           5:47.63 
 28  Anna Bulman                      McGill-Toole        5:48.00 
 29  Katie Jones                      Scottsboro H        5:48.38 
 30  Natalie Womack                   Mountain Bro        5:53.40 
 31  Isabel Reaves                    John Carroll        5:53.57 
 32  Hannah Thuss                     Bob Jones           5:53.99 
 33  Alex Pitts                       Mountain Bro        5:55.40 
 34  Laura Jane Kemper                Homewood HS         5:58.61 
 35  Mallory Staubach                 Oak Mountain        5:58.90 
 36  Evelyn Mata-O'Dwyer              Clinton High        6:00.00 
 37  Amber Littles                    Scottsboro H        6:00.00 
 38  Lauren West                      Bayside Acad        6:00.00 
 39  Isabella Noble                   Scottsboro H        6:00.00 
 40  McCall Chandler                  Scottsboro H        6:00.00 
 41  Hannah Cloud                     Scottsboro H        6:00.00 
 42  Bridget Cianfaglione             Saint John P        6:00.10 
 43  Mary Douglas Turner              Mountain Bro        6:03.00 
 44  Eliana Soto                      Saint James         6:03.17 
 45  Makayla Tomaino                  Sparkman Hig        6:08.79 
 46  Francis Mostellar                McGill-Toole        6:10.00 
 47  Olivia Hutchins                  Saint John P        6:10.00 
 48  Kaylee Stewart                   Sparkman Hig        6:10.00 
 49  Maddie Gossett                   Scottsboro H        6:10.00 
 50  Haley Hickman                    Spain Park          6:11.92 
 51  Kristen Hopkins                  Spain Park          6:12.66 
 52  Brea Bryan                       Falkville           6:14.06 
 53  Jessica Cianfaglione             Saint John P        6:15.00 
 54  Evelyn Detwiler                  Saint John P        6:15.00 
 55  Kenzie Gorman                    Scottsboro H        6:15.50 
 56  Mary Virginia McKinley           Spain Park          6:17.19 
 57  Lilly Langley                    Homewood HS         6:20.00 
 58  Emma Bradford                    Scottsboro H        6:20.00 
 59  Katelyn McCLure                  Spain Park          6:21.50 
 60  Khloe Jackson                    Stanhope Elm        6:22.02 
 61  Ava Duke                         Scottsboro H        6:24.37 
 62  Rainy Hicklen                    Scottsboro H        6:26.29 
 63  Sarah Heard                      Starkville H        6:27.94 
 64  Emma Warren                      Scottsboro H        6:29.78 
 65  Lily Blish                       Homewood HS         6:30.00 
 66  Victoria Thompson                Homewood HS         6:30.00 
 67  Jordan Mcguire                   McGill-Toole        6:30.27 
 68  Sarah Taylor                     Mountain Bro        6:34.61 
 69  Jennifer Vega                    Section High        6:36.91 
 70  Julia Rouleau                    Mountain Bro        6:37.79 
 71  Carolyn Bowman                   Oak Mountain        6:38.30 
 72  Allison Strong                   Vestavia Hil        6:38.30 
 73  Reagan Kvicala                   James Clemen        6:38.32 
 74  Paige Walls                      Spain Park          6:38.79 
 75  Martha Grace Maddox              Spain Park          6:38.92 
 76  Sydney Heidrich                  Oak Mountain        6:40.00 
 77  Nicole Jackson                   Stanhope Elm        6:40.33 
 78  Hailey Wilson                    Falkville           6:40.55 
 79  Robin Brantley                   Winfield Cit        6:42.90 
 80  Corrie Parks                     Spain Park          6:43.60 
 81  Stephanie Peters                 Spain Park          6:45.00 
 82  Claire Deaton                    Randolph Sch        6:45.00 
 83  Brittny Browder                  Jeff Davis          6:47.01 
 84  Hunter Grace Fairfax             Spain Park          6:52.84 
 85  Wylie Webb                       Scottsboro H        6:53.88 
 86  Keonna Hall                      Jeff Davis          6:59.88 
 87  Melody Jones                     Jeff Davis          6:59.89 
 88  Savanah Stewart                  Winfield Cit        7:03.85 
 89  Lauryn Halperin                  Spain Park          7:11.29 
 90  Carlie Jones                     Oak Mountain        7:19.24 
 91  Grace Garrison                   Oak Mountain        7:20.00 
 92  Tiffany Kelly                    Starkville H        7:30.00 
 93  Jazmin Ristau                    Elkmont High        7:30.44 
 94  Kirstin Heckman                  Spain Park          7:43.17 
 95  Camryn Rosser                    Stanhope Elm        7:52.00 
 96  Aaliyah Carter                   Carver Montg        7:52.12 
 97  Libby Burdett                    Stanhope Elm        8:06.67 
 98  Jordyn Mason                     Falkville                NT 
 99  Grace Betterton                  Ardmore High             NT 
100  Shelton Linville                 Scottsboro H             NT 
101  Jada Brinner                     Laurel High              NT 
102  Annabelle Parrish                Scottsboro H             NT 
103  Cat Yeilding                     Vestavia Hil             NT 
104  Daniela Ola                      Scottsboro H             NT 
105  Claudia Allen                    Elkmont High             NT 
106  Kaylee Farr                      Scottsboro H             NT 
107  Aubrey Goggans                   Scottsboro H             NT 
108  Skylar Farr                      Scottsboro H             NT 
109  Sophia Velezis                   Vestavia Hil             NT 
110  Avery Keenon                     West Limesto             NT 
111  Madison Kubon                    Scottsboro H             NT 
112  Gracie Holt                      Scottsboro H             NT 
113  Lauren Davis                     Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
114  Bella Doll                       John Carroll             NT 
115  Mary Claire Boughner             Vestavia Hil             NT 
116  Teanna Cason                     Chelsea High             NT 
117  Mary Elizabeth Harris            Vestavia Hil             NT 
118  Arianna Hopkins                  Center Point             NT 
119  Kaitlyn Ellis                    Stanhope Elm             NT 
120  Samika Lewis                     G. W. Carver             NT 
121  Malaya Stone                     Ardmore High             NT 
122  Audrey Robison                   Oxford High              NT 
123  Katie Serrato                    West Limesto             NT 
124  Sophie Smelley                   Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
125  Hollie Wilson                    Falkville                NT 
126  Holly Blackwood                  Buckhorn                 NT 
127  Ashley Ransom                    Hoover                   NT 
128  Ally Wilkes                      Scottsboro H             NT 
 
Event 29  Women 3200 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:11.01  12/3/2016   Kate Mattox, Starkville H                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Grace Jensen                     McGill-Toole       11:08.26 
  2  Hannah Tarwater                  Whitesburg C       11:32.73 
  3  Caroline Sall                    Hoover             11:35.40 
  4  Becca Billman                    American Chr       11:37.39 
  5  Ava Weems                        Hoover             11:41.17 
  6  Celie Jackson                    Homewood HS        11:46.55 
  7  Haley Stallworth                 Hoover             11:52.46 
  8  Caroline Summers                 Whitesburg C       11:55.33 
  9  Frieda Kickliter                 McGill-Toole       12:16.86 
 10  Isabella Noble                   Scottsboro H       12:30.00 
 11  Evelyn Mata-O'Dwyer              Clinton High       12:30.00 
 12  Hannah Cloud                     Scottsboro H       12:30.00 
 13  McCall Chandler                  Scottsboro H       12:35.00 
 14  Neda Mobasher                    Bob Jones          12:36.17 
 15  Katie Jones                      Scottsboro H       12:45.00 
 16  Maddie Gossett                   Scottsboro H       12:45.00 
 17  Zoe Nichols                      Homewood HS        12:48.48 
 18  Anna Bulman                      McGill-Toole       13:00.00 
 19  Khloe Jackson                    Stanhope Elm       13:23.00 
 20  Katy Grace Bateman               Homewood HS        13:35.58 
 21  Lauren West                      Bayside Acad       13:45.00 
 22  Kaitlyn Ellis                    Stanhope Elm       13:46.01 
 23  Savanah Stewart                  Winfield Cit       14:29.50 
 24  Robin Brantley                   Winfield Cit       14:56.01 
 25  Jazmin Ristau                    Elkmont High             NT 
 26  Katie Serrato                    West Limesto             NT 
 27  Kaylee Stewart                   Sparkman Hig             NT 
 28  Hannah Thuss                     Bob Jones                NT 
 29  Teanna Cason                     Chelsea High             NT 
 30  Catherine Agena                  John Carroll             NT 
 31  Theresa Billman                  American Chr             NT 
 32  Claudia Allen                    Elkmont High             NT 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (67)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.83  12/3/2016   Caitlyn Little, Hoover                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Michelle Nkoudou                 Hoover                 9.02 
  2  Jasmine Griffin                  Homewood HS            9.06 
  3  Shataeya Ligon                   James Clemen           9.09 
  4  Kayleigh Atkins                  American Chr           9.16 
  5  Lesha Gistarb                    James Clemen           9.24 
  6  Michelle Roca                    McGill-Toole           9.31 
  7  Schelyria Smith                  Clinton High           9.65 
  8  Genesis Jones                    Hoover                 9.69 
  9  Zhevyn Jones                     Ramsay                 9.70 
 10  Jade Johnson                     Northridge H           9.71 
 11  Olivia Beard                     St. Paul's E           9.72 
 12  Emika Miyamoto                   Bob Jones              9.81 
 13  Emily Burrowes                   St. Paul's E           9.85 
 14  Alexis Mims                      Bob Jones             10.38 
 15  Shiya Parker                     G. W. Carver          10.48 
 16  Audriana Blakely                 James Clemen          10.53 
 17  Meme Everette                    Mountain Bro          10.54 
 18  Adetola Koiki                    Hoover                10.55 
 19  Emily Diaz                       McGill-Toole          10.59 
 20  Madison Wright                   Thompson              10.60 
 21  Emma Cape                        Whitesburg C          10.60 
 22  Margaret James Stephens          Vestavia Hil          10.69 
 23  Kate Agena                       John Carroll          10.87 
 24  Julianne Knight                  Thompson              10.88 
 25  Naomi Cunningham                 Mountain Bro          11.01 
 26  Anna Carlson                     Scottsboro H          11.05 
 27  Sylvia Cortes                    James Clemen          11.13 
 28  Brianna Lu                       Randolph Sch          11.13 
 29  Lilla Burns                      Mountain Bro          11.22 
 30  Carsen Schaefer                  Vestavia Hil          11.32 
 31  Sarah Beth Stair                 Vestavia Hil          11.40 
 32  Alex Walling                     Falkville             11.56 
 33  Lydia Seals                      Winfield Cit          11.60 
 34  Madalyn Walton                   Vestavia Hil          11.63 
 35  Margaret Anne McNeill            Saint James           11.76 
 36  Peyton Montgomery                Falkville             11.78 
 37  Logann Dean                      Saint James           11.81 
 38  Kaylie Love                      Hewitt-Truss          11.87 
 39  Aleena McGhee                    James Clemen          11.94 
 40  Emily Lineberger                 Fairhope              12.10 
 41  Grayson Brinkmeier               Randolph Sch          12.15 
 42  Anastasia Tuttle                 Falkville             12.36 
 43  Mary Tate DeFore                 Vestavia Hil          12.56 
 44  Annie Tahmaseb                   Vestavia Hil          12.67 
 45  Skylar Roberts                   Section High          13.15 
 46  Nancy Kate Nicrosi               Mountain Bro             NT 
 47  Katherine Atkins                 American Chr             NT 
 48  Briana Rapley                    Homewood HS              NT 
 49  Kaitlyn Pedicord                 Vestavia Hil             NT 
 50  Molly Regan                      Mountain Bro             NT 
 51  Sydney White                     Hewitt-Truss             NT 
 52  Makiyah Sills                    Homewood HS              NT 
 53  Bailey Bodkin                    Homewood HS              NT 
 54  Jaiden Sartin                    Section High             NT 
 55  Adde Conway                      McGill-Toole             NT 
 56  Anna Kate Boles                  Vestavia Hil             NT 
 57  Charlsi Henderson                Scottsboro H             NT 
 58  Isabelle Cochran                 Catholic - M             NT 
 59  Cindel Myers                     Section High             NT 
 60  Hanna Kate Mcgee                 Catholic - M             NT 
 61  Rosemary Lee                     Mountain Bro             NT 
 62  Mia Laude-Ramos                  James Clemen             NT 
 63  Clarissa Meadows                 Vestavia Hil             NT 
 64  Maegan Lorimer                   Hoover                   NT 
 65  Abby Hall                        Homewood HS              NT 
 66  Lucy Evans                       Vestavia Hil             NT 
 67  Kiara Hill                       Bob Jones                NT 
 
Event 31  Women 4x200 Meter Relay (56)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:44.31  12/8/2012   Hoover, Hoover                             
                        S Sanford, J Harvey, B Humphrey, A Baker          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clinton High School                                  1:42.00 
  2  James Clemens                                        1:42.50 
  3  Homewood HS                                          1:44.00 
  4  James Clemens  'B'                                   1:44.52 
  5  Laurel High School                                   1:47.00 
  6  Hoover                                               1:48.00 
  7  Ramsay                                               1:48.22 
  8  Clinton High School  'B'                             1:52.00 
  9  McGill-Toolen Catholic                               1:52.00 
 10  Mountain Brook HS                                    1:52.00 
 11  Homewood HS  'B'                                     1:52.00 
 12  Hoover  'C'                                          1:52.00 
 13  Oak Mountain HS                                      1:54.00 
 14  Whitesburg Christian Academy                         1:54.50 
 15  Ramsay  'B'                                          1:55.00 
 16  St. Paul's Episcopal                                 1:55.00 
 17  Randolph School                                      1:55.00 
 18  Oak Mountain HS  'B'                                 1:56.00 
 19  Vestavia Hills HS                                    1:56.00 
 20  Stanhope Elmore                                      1:57.55 
 21  Oak Mountain HS  'C'                                 1:58.00 
 22  Saint James                                          1:58.00 
 23  Randolph School  'B'                                 1:59.00 
 24  American Christian Academy                           2:00.00 
 25  Mountain Brook HS  'B'                               2:00.00 
 26  Vestavia Hills HS  'B'                               2:00.00 
 27  Hoover  'B'                                          2:00.00 
 28  Oak Mountain HS  'D'                                 2:04.00 
 29  Mountain Brook HS  'C'                               2:06.00 
 30  Mountain Brook HS  'D'                               2:08.00 
 31  Stanhope Elmore  'B'                                 2:10.00 
 32  Oak Mountain HS  'E'                                 2:10.00 
 33  Jeff Davis                                           2:12.00 
 34  John Carroll Catholic High Sch                            NT 
 35  Foley                                                     NT 
 36  Hartselle                                                 NT 
 37  Minor                                                     NT 
 38  Spain Park  'C'                                           NT 
 39  Fairhope                                                  NT 
 40  Spain Park                                                NT 
 41  Northridge High School                                    NT 
 42  Bayside Academy                                           NT 
 43  Spain Park  'B'                                           NT 
 44  John Carroll Catholic High Sch  'B'                       NT 
 45  Bob Jones  'B'                                            NT 
 46  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                                 NT 
 47  Bob Jones                                                 NT 
 48  Falkville                                                 NT 
 49  Douglas High School                                       NT 
 50  McGill-Toolen Catholic  'B'                               NT 
 51  Buckhorn                                                  NT 
 52  Carver Montgomery                                         NT 
 53  Oxford High School (AL)  'B'                              NT 
 54  Oxford High School (AL)                                   NT 
 55  Section High School                                       NT 
 56  Hewitt-Trussville HS                                      NT 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:11.72  12/8/2012   Hoover, Hoover                             
                        S Sanford, C Gooden, B Humphrey, J Maneice-Marbury
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clinton High School                                  4:05.00 
  2  McGill-Toolen Catholic                               4:06.00 
  3  Hoover                                               4:08.00 
  4  James Clemens                                        4:10.00 
  5  Hewitt-Trussville HS                                 4:20.00 
  6  Jeff Davis                                           4:23.00 
  7  Whitesburg Christian Academy                         4:24.50 
  8  McGill-Toolen Catholic  'B'                          4:25.00 
  9  Stanhope Elmore                                      4:30.00 
 10  American Christian Academy                           4:45.00 
 11  John Carroll Catholic High Sch                       4:45.00 
 12  Foley                                                     NT 
 13  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                                 NT 
 14  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'C'                                 NT 
 15  Hartselle                                                 NT 
 16  Saint James                                               NT 
 17  Winfield City High School                                 NT 
 18  Bob Jones                                                 NT 
 19  Ardmore High School                                       NT 
 20  Section High School                                       NT 
 21  Spain Park  'B'                                           NT 
 22  Ramsay                                                    NT 
 23  Stanhope Elmore  'B'                                      NT 
 24  Spain Park                                                NT 
 25  Bob Jones  'B'                                            NT 
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay (31)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:43.39  12/3/2016   Hoover, Hoover                             
                        E Cannon, E Langley, S Steely, A Weems            
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Whitesburg Christian Academy                         9:35.50 
  2  Hoover                                              10:00.00 
  3  McGill-Toolen Catholic                              10:00.00 
  4  Mountain Brook HS  'B'                              10:05.00 
  5  Mountain Brook HS                                   10:05.00 
  6  St. Paul's Episcopal                                10:15.00 
  7  Mountain Brook HS  'C'                              10:30.00 
  8  Oak Mountain HS                                     10:40.00 
  9  John Carroll Catholic High Sch                      10:50.00 
 10  Saint James                                         10:57.00 
 11  Homewood HS                                         11:00.00 
 12  Hoover  'B'                                         11:00.00 
 13  Catholic - Montgomery                               11:20.00 
 14  Stanhope Elmore                                     11:29.00 
 15  Mountain Brook HS  'D'                              11:30.00 
 16  Jeff Davis                                          11:40.00 
 17  Vestavia Hills HS                                   12:00.00 
 18  Mountain Brook HS  'E'                              12:00.00 
 19  Mountain Brook HS  'F'                              12:20.00 
 20  Vestavia Hills HS  'B'                              12:30.00 
 21  Catholic - Montgomery  'B'                          13:40.00 
 22  Stanhope Elmore  'B'                                14:10.00 
 23  Hewitt-Trussville HS                                      NT 
 24  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                                 NT 
 25  Catholic - Montgomery  'C'                                NT 
 26  Spain Park  'B'                                           NT 
 27  Winfield City High School                                 NT 
 28  Falkville                                                 NT 
 29  Columbia                                                  NT 
 30  Spain Park                                                NT 
 31  Bob Jones                                                 NT 
 
Event 9  Women High Jump (54)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-07  12/3/2016   Caroline Lawrence, Homewood HS               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kenya McQuirter                  McGill-Toole        5-04.00 
  2  Jade Johnson                     Northridge H        5-04.00 
  3  Genesis Jones                    Hoover              5-04.00 
  4  London Wooley                    Thompson            5-04.00 
  5  Kiara Risher                     James Clemen        5-03.00 
  6  Trinity Morgan                   Foley               5-02.00 
  7  Anne Carlton Clegg               Mountain Bro        5-00.00 
  8  Claire Frazier Bolton            McGill-Toole        5-00.00 
  9  Paitlyn McGee                    James Clemen        5-00.00 
 10  Ella Cobbs                       Mountain Bro        5-00.00 
 11  Isabelle Cochran                 Catholic - M        5-00.00 
 12  Amber Mason                      Bayside Acad        5-00.00 
 13  Kaela Barnicle                   Foley               5-00.00 
 14  Emma Cape                        Whitesburg C        5-00.00 
 15  Kiara Hill                       Bob Jones           5-00.00 
 16  Christian Hill                   Homewood HS         5-00.00 
 17  Kayleigh Atkins                  American Chr        4-10.00 
 18  Olivia Beard                     St. Paul's E        4-10.00 
 19  Catherine West                   Bayside Acad        4-10.00 
 20  Michelle Roca                    McGill-Toole        4-09.00 
 21  Aleena McGhee                    James Clemen        4-08.00 
 22  Elizabeth Tillery                Whitesburg C        4-08.00 
 23  Lanaiya Coney                    Bob Jones           4-08.00 
 24  Abbie Junkin                     Winfield Cit        4-08.00 
 25  Grace Jensen                     McGill-Toole        4-08.00 
 26  Reagan Hendricks                 Hoover              4-08.00 
 27  Ella Keaton                      McGill-Toole        4-08.00 
 28  Jeane Robinson                   Foley               4-06.00 
 29  Lauren Hamm                      Scottsboro H        4-06.00 
 30  Libby Fowler                     Scottsboro H        4-06.00 
 31  Maci Hill                        Foley               4-02.00 
 32  Julianne Knight                  Thompson            4-02.00 
 33  Kailee Howard                    Foley               4-02.00 
 34  Erika Johnson                    Falkville                NH 
 35  Arianna Fletcher                 Madison Acad             NH 
 36  Skylar Roberts                   Section High             NH 
 37  Kate Owens                       Randolph Sch             NH 
 38  Isabel Wynn                      Scottsboro H             NH 
 39  Emily Littles                    Scottsboro H             NH 
 40  Katey Ann Klingel                Randolph Sch             NH 
 41  Amber Flowers                    Columbia                 NH 
 42  Shay McNelley                    Columbia                 NH 
 43  Emily Lineberger                 Fairhope                 NH 
 44  Molly Regan                      Mountain Bro             NH 
 45  Caitlin Neil                     John Carroll             NH 
 46  Kiarra Jacobs                    Vestavia Hil             NH 
 47  Caroline Hubbard                 Hoover                   NH 
 48  Caroline Decker                  Mountain Bro             NH 
 49  Jayden Gilbert                   Bob Jones                NH 
 50  Nichole Harting                  Bob Jones                NH 
 51  Zoie Comer                       American Chr             NH 
 52  Jabaria Swain                    Oxford High              NH 
 53  Emani Smith-Jordan               Sparkman Hig             NH 
 54  Kati Willis                      Oxford High              NH 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault (43)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11-06  12/7/2013   Rose Brutkiewicz, UMS-Wright                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Helen Claire Edmonds             American Chr       11-06.00 
  2  Callie Radcliff                  St. Paul's E       11-00.00 
  3  Sophie Jane Knott                Mountain Bro       11-00.00 
  4  Dianna Boyer                     Saint John P        9-06.00 
  5  Riley White                      Hoover              9-06.00 
  6  Katherine Ratliff                Vestavia Hil        9-06.00 
  7  Natalie Tashman                  Hoover              9-06.00 
  8  Kelsey Taylor                    McGill-Toole        9-00.00 
  9  Emika Miyamoto                   Bob Jones           9-00.00 
 10  Ayaii Houston                    Clinton High        9-00.00 
 11  Caroline Young                   Bayside Acad        9-00.00 
 12  Lucy Stuardi                     McGill-Toole        9-00.00 
 13  Annie Lineberger                 Fairhope            8-06.00 
 14  Lauren Hamm                      Scottsboro H        8-06.00 
 15  Savannah Morgan                  Fairhope            8-06.00 
 16  Allie Couch                      Hoover              8-06.00 
 17  Abbie Junkin                     Winfield Cit        8-06.00 
 18  Alex Brooks                      Homewood HS         8-06.00 
 19  Emma Cape                        Whitesburg C        8-00.00 
 20  Jessica Brouilette               Mountain Bro        8-00.00 
 21  Olivia Braswell                  Hewitt-Truss        8-00.00 
 22  Lena Hammoud                     Hoover              8-00.00 
 23  Amari Shields                    Clinton High        7-06.00 
 24  Brynn Holbrook                   Whitesburg C        7-06.00 
 25  Alex Walling                     Falkville           7-00.00 
 26  Bradyn Coarsey                   McGill-Toole        7-00.00 
 27  Caroline Fowlkes                 McGill-Toole        7-00.00 
 28  Ashley Showalter                 James Clemen        6-06.00 
 29  Grace Shemwell                   Northridge H        6-00.00 
 30  Jazzlyn Glover                   Thompson                 NH 
 31  Makayla Keel                     Scottsboro H             NH 
 32  Taylor Kelley                    Columbia                 NH 
 33  Jaden Lampley                    Columbia                 NH 
 34  Haley Dempsey                    Oxford High              NH 
 35  Katie Croushorn                  Hoover                   NH 
 36  Anna Grace Gibbons               Homewood HS              NH 
 37  Grayson Brinkmeier               Randolph Sch             NH 
 38  Abby Remick                      Hoover                   NH 
 39  Virginia Webb                    Mountain Bro             NH 
 40  Gabrielle Stallings              Fairhope                 NH 
 41  Jaya Evans                       Randolph Sch             NH 
 42  Isabelle Flores                  Scottsboro H             NH 
 43  Lilian McGrath                   Columbia                 NH 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump (100)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  18-10.25  12/6/2014   Kiara Williams, Homewood HS               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Aiya Finch                       Homewood HS        17-07.00 
  2  Aajiah Watkins                   James Clemen       17-05.00 
  3  Kenya McQuirter                  McGill-Toole       17-02.00 
  4  Caroline Huff                    McGill-Toole       17-01.00 
  5  Genesis Jones                    Hoover             17-01.00 
  6  Christian Hill                   Homewood HS        17-01.00 
  7  Ashlee Osaji                     James Clemen       17-00.00 
  8  Emily Burrowes                   St. Paul's E       16-10.00 
  9  Adetola Koiki                    Hoover             16-07.00 
 10  Ariana Martinez-Kilgore          James Clemen       16-07.00 
 11  Alex Brooks                      Homewood HS        16-06.00 
 12  Isabelle Cochran                 Catholic - M       16-06.00 
 13  Kayleigh Atkins                  American Chr       16-03.00 
 14  Isabel Wynn                      Scottsboro H       16-01.00 
 15  Amber Mason                      Bayside Acad       16-01.00 
 16  Michayla Johnson                 Clinton High       16-00.00 
 17  Olivia Beard                     St. Paul's E       15-10.00 
 18  Hally Lee                        McGill-Toole       15-09.00 
 19  Sydney White                     Hewitt-Truss       15-08.00 
 20  Aaliyah Washingon                Bob Jones          15-07.00 
 21  Jasity White                     Ramsay             15-02.00 
 22  Logann Dean                      Saint James        15-01.00 
 23  Kambria Cotton                   Clinton High       15-00.00 
 24  Katherine Atkins                 American Chr       15-00.00 
 25  Kierra Guyton                    Northridge H       15-00.00 
 26  Adde Conway                      McGill-Toole       15-00.00 
 27  Amari Shields                    Clinton High       15-00.00 
 28  Emily Miller                     Bayside Acad       15-00.00 
 29  Deborah Garrett                  Wenonah            14-08.00 
 30  Victoria Wilson                  Carver Montg       14-07.00 
 31  Masury Cobb                      Carver Montg       14-07.00 
 32  Kiara Risher                     James Clemen       14-07.00 
 33  Shawnessy Edwards                Foley              14-06.00 
 34  Mary Stewart Drummond            Mountain Bro       14-06.00 
 35  Alyssa Langford                  Homewood HS        14-06.00 
 36  Tyara Irvin                      Thompson           14-06.00 
 37  Lauryn Hall                      Sparkman Hig       14-06.00 
 38  Amber Carter                     Wenonah            14-06.00 
 39  Brynn Holbrook                   Whitesburg C       14-05.00 
 40  Taqueena Pugh                    Foley              14-05.00 
 41  Elizabeth Tillery                Whitesburg C       14-04.00 
 42  Abbie Junkin                     Winfield Cit       14-03.00 
 43  Bailee Pennington                Hoover             14-03.00 
 44  Autumn Ingram                    Scottsboro H       14-02.00 
 45  Anna Withers Wellingham          Mountain Bro       14-01.00 
 46  Haley Dempsey                    Oxford High        14-01.00 
 47  Vicuria Parker                   G. W. Carver       13-10.00 
 48  La'Cora Jenkins                  Carver Montg       13-09.00 
 49  Hannah Wilson                    Falkville          13-08.00 
 50  Shiya Parker                     G. W. Carver       13-08.00 
 51  Hanna Allen                      Scottsboro H       13-05.00 
 52  Taniyia Hill                     Carver Montg       13-02.00 
 53  Kaitlyn Gilliam                  Sparkman Hig       13-01.00 
 54  Reaves Gardner                   Mountain Bro       13-00.00 
 55  Marlyssa Lane                    Oak Mountain       13-00.00 
 56  Sarah Hagans                     Thompson           12-10.00 
 57  Halie Allen                      Scottsboro H       12-02.00 
 58  Jillian Wright                   Section High       11-04.00 
 59  Jalynn Knight                    Stanhope Elm       11-01.00 
 60  Ashton Venable                   Section High       10-05.00 
 61  Skylar Roberts                   Section High        9-07.00 
 62  Aleah Robinson                   Ramsay                   ND 
 63  Sydney Roberts                   Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 64  Evelyn Dickerson                 Sparkman Hig             ND 
 65  Brionna Quaites                  Foley                    ND 
 66  Dyani Peters                     Sparkman Hig             ND 
 67  Arianna Fletcher                 Madison Acad             ND 
 68  Belle Rea                        Foley                    ND 
 69  Ja'Niyah Boykin                  Mobile Chris             ND 
 70  Annabelle Widra                  Spain Park               ND 
 71  Keljah Dennis                    Bob Jones                ND 
 72  London Wooley                    Thompson                 ND 
 73  Katie Zeth                       Buckhorn                 ND 
 74  Kati Willis                      Oxford High              ND 
 75  Zoie Comer                       American Chr             ND 
 76  Deajah Stone                     Stanhope Elm             ND 
 77  Danielle Russell                 John Carroll             ND 
 78  Lauren Walston                   Mountain Bro             ND 
 79  Jabaria Swain                    Oxford High              ND 
 80  Hailey Holmes                    John Carroll             ND 
 81  Lydia Seals                      Winfield Cit             ND 
 82  Khilah Bone                      Columbia                 ND 
 83  Jaiden Sartin                    Section High             ND 
 84  Jada Jones                       John Carroll             ND 
 85  Nadia Jenkins                    Minor                    ND 
 86  Lanaiya Coney                    Bob Jones                ND 
 87  Anne Blye Clark                  Vestavia Hil             ND 
 88  Essence Duncan                   Ramsay                   ND 
 89  Eternity Grays                   Bob Jones                ND 
 90  Amber Flowers                    Columbia                 ND 
 91  Briana Moore                     Minor                    ND 
 92  Savannah Morgan                  Fairhope                 ND 
 93  Lucy Haas                        American Chr             ND 
 94  Kensley Genebacher               Prattville C             ND 
 95  Niya Oden                        Thompson                 ND 
 96  Jayla Lang                       Minor                    ND 
 97  Jaxon Hunter                     Falkville                ND 
 98  Kaydee Kyara                     Hoover                   ND 
 99  Shay McNelley                    Columbia                 ND 
100  Tiana Lopez                      Minor                    ND 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump (54)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  40-01.25  12/8/2012   Simone Charley, Spain Park                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Burrowes                   St. Paul's E       38-02.00 
  2  Christian Hill                   Homewood HS        37-07.00 
  3  Shataeya Ligon                   James Clemen       37-02.00 
  4  Ashlee Osaji                     James Clemen       37-00.00 
  5  Aiya Finch                       Homewood HS        36-10.00 
  6  Ariana Martinez-Kilgore          James Clemen       36-03.00 
  7  Jade Johnson                     Northridge H       36-00.00 
  8  Niya Oden                        Thompson           35-07.00 
  9  Kenya McQuirter                  McGill-Toole       35-00.00 
 10  Michayla Johnson                 Clinton High       35-00.00 
 11  Amari Pickens                    Foley              34-07.00 
 12  Kayleigh Atkins                  American Chr       34-06.00 
 13  Hally Lee                        McGill-Toole       34-01.00 
 14  Taqueena Pugh                    Foley              34-00.00 
 15  Reagan Hendricks                 Hoover             34-00.00 
 16  Bailee Pennington                Hoover             33-10.00 
 17  Olivia Beard                     St. Paul's E       33-08.00 
 18  Adde Conway                      McGill-Toole       33-06.00 
 19  Zhevyn Jones                     Ramsay             33-05.00 
 20  Autumn Ingram                    Scottsboro H       32-07.00 
 21  Emily Diaz                       McGill-Toole       32-06.00 
 22  Brynn Holbrook                   Whitesburg C       32-06.00 
 23  Jeane Robinson                   Foley              32-06.00 
 24  Deborah Garrett                  Wenonah            32-01.00 
 25  Promise Brown                    Bob Jones          31-09.00 
 26  Elizabeth Tillery                Whitesburg C       31-03.00 
 27  Ebony Williams                   Homewood HS        31-00.00 
 28  Tyara Irvin                      Thompson           30-07.00 
 29  Jordan Logan                     Hoover             30-07.00 
 30  Brionna Quaites                  Foley              30-06.00 
 31  Sarah Hagans                     Thompson           30-06.00 
 32  Cate Grill                       Homewood HS        30-00.00 
 33  Amari Shields                    Clinton High       30-00.00 
 34  Abbie Junkin                     Winfield Cit       29-06.00 
 35  Halie Allen                      Scottsboro H       29-02.00 
 36  Lilla Burns                      Mountain Bro       29-01.00 
 37  Kaitlyn Gilliam                  Sparkman Hig       29-01.00 
 38  Jasmine Sanders                  Oxford High        29-00.00 
 39  Hanna Allen                      Scottsboro H       29-00.00 
 40  Catherine West                   Bayside Acad       27-07.00 
 41  Caroline Young                   Bayside Acad       27-07.00 
 42  Shay McNelley                    Columbia           27-03.00 
 43  Reaves Gardner                   Mountain Bro             ND 
 44  Danielle Russell                 John Carroll             ND 
 45  Zoie Comer                       American Chr             ND 
 46  Kiarra Jacobs                    Vestavia Hil             ND 
 47  Ann Inskeep                      Mountain Bro             ND 
 48  Camaryn Lavender                 Northridge H             ND 
 49  Faith Mason                      Bob Jones                ND 
 50  Jaiden Sartin                    Section High             ND 
 51  Hannah Wilson                    Falkville                ND 
 52  Lucy Haas                        American Chr             ND 
 53  Anna DeLoach                     American Chr             ND 
 54  Amber Flowers                    Columbia                 ND 
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put (100)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  53-10  12/8/2012   Joseph Williams, Spain Park                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Zion Binion                      Northridge H       48-00.00 
  2  Tobias Thomas                    Homewood HS        45-00.00 
  3  Deshawn Finch                    Huffman High       45-00.00 
  4  Shannon Lott                     Huffman High       45-00.00 
  5  Kecalf Goree                     Huffman High       45-00.00 
  6  Kyle Hoyt                        Randolph Sch       44-01.00 
  7  Tommy Danner                     Northridge H       43-00.00 
  8  Demetrius Hurry II               Foley              42-02.00 
  9  Patrick McMahon                  Homewood HS        42-00.00 
 10  John Michael Hurry               Homewood HS        42-00.00 
 11  Kris Wilkins                     Homewood HS        42-00.00 
 12  Ryan Lee                         Hoover             41-06.00 
 13  Tre Harris                       Falkville          41-06.00 
 14  Ethan Kubon                      Scottsboro H       41-04.00 
 15  Logan Graham                     Guntersville       40-00.00 
 16  Josh Walker                      Clinton High       40-00.00 
 17  Zac Taylor                       Winfield Cit       39-10.00 
 18  Isaac England                    Foley              39-07.00 
 19  Maddox Pugh                      Mountain Bro       39-04.00 
 20  Kaleb Young                      American Chr       38-05.00 
 21  Tex Bailey                       Madison Acad       38-04.00 
 22  Nick Morgan                      Fairhope           38-00.00 
 23  Monte Jackson                    Northridge H       38-00.00 
 24  Desmond Earl                     Center Point       36-00.00 
 25  Andrew Demastus                  Hartselle          35-09.00 
 26  LaVonta Bentley                  Parker             34-11.00 
 27  Keokia Harris                    Huffman High       34-02.00 
 28  Jerry Drake                      Starkville H       33-01.00 
 29  Dax Morris                       American Chr       32-09.00 
 30  Zane Craven                      Hartselle          32-08.00 
 31  John Paul Williams               McGill-Toole       32-06.00 
 32  Kye Capalupa                     Guntersville       31-11.00 
 33  Jarred Jones                     Center Point       30-11.00 
 34  Thomas Stanton                   Randolph Sch       30-10.00 
 35  Miguel Cortes                    James Clemen       30-10.00 
 36  Jack Steinmetz                   Mountain Bro       29-02.00 
 37  Alexander McHorne                Saint James        29-02.00 
 38  Zac Shaw                         Spain Park         28-01.00 
 39  Ethan Prolsdorfer                Spain Park         26-03.00 
 40  Gabe DeFrees                     Hartselle          25-08.00 
 41  Robert Banks                     Oak Mountain       25-00.00 
 42  Jalen Thomas                     Oak Mountain       25-00.00 
 43  Alex Mathis                      Oak Mountain       25-00.00 
 44  James Groce                      Douglas High       24-09.00 
 45  Luke Clark                       Winfield Cit       24-04.00 
 46  Zach Armstrong                   Columbia           23-10.00 
 47  Jason Schrader                   Hartselle          22-11.00 
 48  Spencer Davis                    West Limesto       22-00.00 
 49  Matthew Gray                     Spain Park               ND 
 50  Patrick George                   Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 51  Matthew Robles                   Hartselle                ND 
 52  Joshua Tucker-Ellis              Ramsay                   ND 
 53  Malik Thomas                     Hoover                   ND 
 54  Stone Shelnutt                   Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 55  Connor Mathews                   Stanhope Elm             ND 
 56  Alec Lovett                      Hartselle                ND 
 57  Spencer Mullins                  Hartselle                ND 
 58  Jon Keiser                       Sparkman Hig             ND 
 59  Joseph Kraus                     Hoover                   ND 
 60  Errick Griggs                    Vestavia Hil             ND 
 61  Steven Pate                      Spain Park               ND 
 62  Timothy Pleasant                 Ramsay                   ND 
 63  Ethan Newsome                    Hoover                   ND 
 64  Michael Pace                     Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 65  Noah James                       West Limesto             ND 
 66  Caleb Jackson                    Scottsboro H             ND 
 67  A.J Jones                        Ardmore High             ND 
 68  Riley Hughes                     Scottsboro H             ND 
 69  Colt Hunter                      Ardmore High             ND 
 70  Da'Vandrius McCollum             Winfield Cit             ND 
 71  Luke McKinney                    Winfield Cit             ND 
 72  Tate Lawrence                    Winfield Cit             ND 
 73  Micheal Marlowe                  Scottsboro H             ND 
 74  Ross Bozeman                     Winfield Cit             ND 
 75  Shane Boger                      Elkmont High             ND 
 76  Aidan Cantrell                   Scottsboro H             ND 
 77  Garrett Ball                     Falkville                ND 
 78  Nick Ballard                     Winfield Cit             ND 
 79  Austin Fowler                    Falkville                ND 
 80  Richard Haynes                   Scottsboro H             ND 
 81  Kevin Cisco                      Section High             ND 
 82  Josh Estes                       Winfield Cit             ND 
 83  Malachi Anderson                 Bob Jones                ND 
 84  John Witherow                    Ardmore High             ND 
 85  Gabriel Anselmo                  Hoover                   ND 
 86  Nick Turner                      American Chr             ND 
 87  John-Paul White                  Madison Acad             ND 
 88  Sam Crawford                     Hoover                   ND 
 89  Hamza Dorsey                     Bob Jones                ND 
 90  Darius Boykin                    Hoover                   ND 
 91  Damon Clarke                     Parker                   ND 
 92  Mason Skelton                    American Chr             ND 
 93  Travis Ricks                     Falkville                ND 
 94  Nathan Stafford                  Ardmore High             ND 
 95  Sunny Overby                     Scottsboro H             ND 
 96  Dylan Pritchett                  Scottsboro H             ND 
 97  Wesley Stricklin                 American Chr             ND 
 98  Nathan Thackerson                Section High             ND 
 99  Jacob Stancil                    Guntersville             ND 
100  Andrew Stevenson                 Scottsboro H             ND 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash (315)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.89  12/6/2014   Nathanaiel Huggins, Opelika High             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nolan Smith                      James Clemen           6.89 
  2  Okheme Moore                     Hillcrest-Tu           6.90 
  3  Antuan Crowder                   Oxford High            7.11 
  4  Simeon Dorsey                    James Clemen           7.13 
  5  Christopher Alexander            Parker                 7.15 
  6  Deshawn Finch                    Huffman High           7.15 
  7  Rj Nelson                        Hoover                 7.17 
  8  Xavier McKnight                  James Clemen           7.17 
  9  J'Marri McCall                   Hoover                 7.17 
 10  Kristopher Moore                 Clinton High           7.17 
 11  Xavier Rogers                    Stanhope Elm           7.19 
 12  Lee Witherspoon                  Parker                 7.20 
 13  Miyaz Baynes                     Vestavia Hil           7.25 
 14  David Rogers                     Huffman High           7.25 
 15  Seth Shelby                      Hoover                 7.26 
 16  Kameron McDaniel                 Spain Park             7.26 
 17  Terrell Jennings                 Bob Jones              7.27 
 18  Dorian Austin                    Hoover                 7.29 
 19  Jacob Guyton                     Bob Jones              7.30 
 20  Jakobi Blackmon                  Huffman High           7.30 
 21  Onesimus Collins                 Ramsay                 7.32 
 22  Christian Williams               Clinton High           7.32 
 23  Jaden Alexander                  Homewood HS            7.34 
 24  Trey Banks                       Clinton High           7.36 
 25  Jekovan Rhetta                   Parker                 7.37 
 26  Miguel Cortes                    James Clemen           7.37 
 27  Daryon Jackson                   Clinton High           7.39 
 28  Glynel Humphrey                  Oak Mountain           7.40 
 29  Criston Woods                    Huffman High           7.40 
 30  Shannon Lott                     Huffman High           7.40 
 31  Fahir Hasan                      Saint James            7.40 
 32  Aj Sims                          Vestavia Hil           7.43 
 33  Christopher Drayton              Bayside Acad           7.44 
 34  Ryan Lee                         Hoover                 7.44 
 35  Jim Williams                     Mountain Bro           7.45 
 36  Aj Powell                        Vestavia Hil           7.47 
 37  Jaylen Williams                  Bob Jones              7.48 
 38  Reese Howard                     Oxford High            7.48 
 39  Haniif Muhammed                  Bob Jones              7.48 
 40  Christopher Gray                 Center Point           7.48 
 41  Joseph Turnes                    Chelsea High           7.54 
 42  Deanthony Coleman                Carver Montg           7.55 
 43  Leighton Griep                   Guntersville           7.55 
 44  Mikell Elliott                   Falkville              7.55 
 45  Markel Moore                     Northridge H           7.55 
 46  Tyshawn Buckner                  Homewood HS            7.55 
 47  Walter Morris                    Mountain Bro           7.55 
 48  Boubacar Sylla                   Homewood HS            7.57 
 49  Kennon Johnson                   Hoover                 7.58 
 50  Corey Dudley                     Parker                 7.58 
 51  Justavian Gibson                 Clinton High           7.59 
 52  Will Scheetz                     Foley                  7.59 
 53  Alonso Moreno                    Oak Mountain           7.60 
 54  Trey Allen                       Oak Mountain           7.60 
 55  Jaylin Ware                      James Clemen           7.60 
 56  David Robertson                  Homewood HS            7.60 
 57  Antonio Brown                    Thompson               7.61 
 58  Indy Chery                       Oak Mountain           7.64 
 59  J'Ron Jenkins                    Spain Park             7.65 
 60  Avry Zow                         Thompson               7.66 
 61  Anthony Davis                    Hoover                 7.66 
 62  Dalton Taylor                    Foley                  7.68 
 63  Kashun Whatley                   Columbia               7.68 
 64  Darius Highsmith                 James Clemen           7.69 
 65  Kris Wilkins                     Homewood HS            7.70 
 66  Stephon May                      Homewood HS            7.70 
 67  Esclavon Prewitt                 Northridge H           7.70 
 68  Will McCrite                     Spain Park             7.72 
 69  John Winford                     Vestavia Hil           7.73 
 70  Keyvarria Gregory                Carver Montg           7.74 
 71  Nate Gracia                      Beauregard H           7.74 
 72  Demari White                     Northridge H           7.75 
 73  Dolphus Harris                   Buckhorn               7.77 
 74  Noah Brown                       Oak Mountain           7.78 
 75  Keith Truitt                     Stanhope Elm           7.80 
 76  Josiah Houston                   Oak Mountain           7.80 
 77  Jimmy Harris                     Oak Mountain           7.80 
 78  Jack Wilson                      Oak Mountain           7.80 
 79  Vincent Taylor                   Northridge H           7.80 
 80  Jaylon Evans                     Huffman High           7.80 
 81  Chris Pruitt                     Saint John P           7.82 
 82  Zach Paisley                     Oak Mountain           7.85 
 83  Bryce Spann                      Clinton High           7.89 
 84  Javon Glenn                      Oxford High            7.89 
 85  Blake Horne                      Bob Jones              7.89 
 86  Tyler Mattox                     Oak Mountain           7.90 
 87  Forrest Hardy                    Oak Mountain           7.90 
 88  LaVonta Bentley                  Parker                 7.91 
 89  Mason Pittman                    Buckhorn               7.91 
 90  Colby Hawkins                    Oak Mountain           7.93 
 91  Zac Godwin                       Guntersville           7.94 
 92  Zack Cooper                      Spain Park             7.94 
 93  Trevor Howell                    Oak Mountain           7.95 
 94  David Herrod                     Northridge H           7.95 
 95  Blake Wright                     Scottsboro H           7.95 
 96  Nick Popwell                     Hewitt-Truss           7.96 
 97  Benjamin Morris                  Hoover                 7.96 
 98  Jahsul Toliver                   Stanhope Elm           7.97 
 99  Drew Blackburn                   Winfield Cit           7.99 
100  Ray Zhang                        Oak Mountain           7.99 
101  John Sauter                      Saint John P           7.99 
102  Joshua Eastin                    Randolph Sch           7.99 
103  Randy Smith                      Huffman High           8.00 
104  Nathan Dunklin                   Oak Mountain           8.00 
105  Derrick Baldwin                  Huffman High           8.00 
106  Jaylin Knight                    Stanhope Elm           8.00 
107  Caleb Long                       Hewitt-Truss           8.00 
108  Jack Roberts                     Saint John P           8.01 
109  Gabe Jackson                     Whitesburg C           8.01 
110  Truman Logan                     Hewitt-Truss           8.03 
111  RonDarius McCrary                Guntersville           8.03 
112  Cameron Childs                   Thompson               8.03 
113  Dontarius McCarroll              Thompson               8.06 
114  Dylan Knight                     Vestavia Hil           8.08 
115  Cameron Whitlow                  Oak Mountain           8.09 
116  JD Davis                         Oak Mountain           8.10 
117  Dacarian Gantt                   Oak Mountain           8.10 
118  Jay Ward                         Saint James            8.10 
119  Matthew Gray                     Spain Park             8.13 
120  Austin Threatt                   Parker                 8.14 
121  Rylee Whitehead                  Scottsboro H           8.16 
122  Brian Rivas                      Oxford High            8.17 
123  Jalen Thomas                     Oak Mountain           8.20 
124  James Winland                    Whitesburg C           8.20 
125  Christopher Fuqua                James Clemen           8.20 
126  Jackson Burns                    Oak Mountain           8.20 
127  Will Varnon                      Whitesburg C           8.21 
128  Jamiel Hisbon                    Winfield Cit           8.22 
129  John Lewis Barber                Heritage Chr           8.23 
130  Grier McDonald                   Oak Mountain           8.25 
131  Leo Pronath                      Oak Mountain           8.28 
132  Nick Lee                         Hewitt-Truss           8.28 
133  Cam Tucker                       Scottsboro H           8.29 
134  Nash Riddle                      Hartselle              8.30 
135  Devyn Haire                      Oak Mountain           8.30 
136  Rob Elia                         Oak Mountain           8.30 
137  Alex Cantrell                    Scottsboro H           8.31 
138  Tajairus Brown                   Stanhope Elm           8.32 
139  Connor Judson                    Oak Mountain           8.33 
140  Chandler Norman                  Oak Mountain           8.33 
141  Lawton Miller                    Mountain Bro           8.35 
142  Olumayowa Ayileka                Madison Acad           8.36 
143  Wes Minton                       Randolph Sch           8.37 
144  Maddox Akins                     Oak Mountain           8.40 
145  Carter Dunlap                    Oak Mountain           8.40 
146  Dewayne Jackson                  Spain Park             8.41 
147  Eli Bishop                       Whitesburg C           8.45 
148  Isaiah Johnson                   Vestavia Hil           8.46 
149  Emo Furfori                      James Clemen           8.49 
150  Jeremia Bautista                 Douglas High           8.49 
151  Jameson Jonseof                  Oak Mountain           8.57 
152  DeAndre Smith                    Bob Jones              8.57 
153  Skyler Johnson                   Oak Mountain           8.60 
154  Maxavier Stone                   Douglas High           8.61 
155  Jeb Sims                         Mountain Bro           8.69 
156  Joe Lyons                        Oak Mountain           8.70 
157  Thomas Genetti                   Vestavia Hil           8.70 
158  Ryan Hall                        Oak Mountain           8.70 
159  Nolan Hadden                     Prattville C           8.77 
160  Caleb Whitlow                    Oak Mountain           8.80 
161  Patrick Miller                   Scottsboro H           8.82 
162  Reynolds Jones                   Oak Mountain           8.84 
163  Braxton Bargerhuff               Oxford High            8.86 
164  Lonnie Stewart                   Oak Mountain           8.90 
165  Trey Agee                        Oak Mountain           8.90 
166  Emrick Hamilton                  Oxford High            8.92 
167  Nathaniel Van Pelt               Oak Mountain           9.00 
168  Zach Takacs                      Randolph Sch           9.00 
169  James Duncan                     Oak Mountain           9.00 
170  Chris McManus                    Stanhope Elm           9.05 
171  Gary Lacy                        Oak Mountain           9.10 
172  Justin Boackle                   Oak Mountain           9.13 
173  Patrick King                     Stanhope Elm           9.20 
174  James Lee                        Oak Mountain           9.30 
175  Alex Mathis                      Oak Mountain           9.40 
176  Robert Banks                     Oak Mountain           9.40 
177  Josiah Rains                     Guntersville           9.44 
178  Ben Morgan                       James Clemen           9.49 
179  Connor Mathews                   Stanhope Elm           9.49 
180  Immanuel Jallah                  Oak Mountain           9.50 
181  Mitch Allen                      Oak Mountain          10.00 
182  Noah Nickolson                   Vestavia Hil          10.39 
183  Jake Brown                       Mountain Bro             NT 
184  DeShawn Scott                    Parker                   NT 
185  Romeo Schueler                   James Clemen             NT 
186  Cameron Sampson                  Parker                   NT 
187  Dontae Salaam                    Sparkman Hig             NT 
188  Brandon Sanders                  Ramsay                   NT 
189  Christopher Samuel               Ramsay                   NT 
190  Hays Brown                       Mountain Bro             NT 
191  Ethan Franks                     Section High             NT 
192  Xavier Wright                    Bob Jones                NT 
193  Wyatt Brewster                   Hewitt-Truss             NT 
194  Hugh Seton                       Mountain Bro             NT 
195  Hamilton Ford                    Scottsboro H             NT 
196  Keeshon Siaosi                   Oxford High              NT 
197  Dakota Garner                    Scottsboro H             NT 
198  Kalib Hainline                   Ardmore High             NT 
199  Maddox Pugh                      Mountain Bro             NT 
200  Caleb White                      Section High             NT 
201  Ben Rice                         Spain Park               NT 
202  Richard Haynes                   Scottsboro H             NT 
203  Brady Hedge                      Bayside Acad             NT 
204  Chandler Pruitt                  Chelsea High             NT 
205  Aubrey Byrd                      Parker                   NT 
206  Daniel Hadden                    Prattville C             NT 
207  Chris Allen                      Ardmore High             NT 
208  Dave Russell                     Oxford High              NT 
209  Knox Romeo                       Vestavia Hil             NT 
210  Chase Hagler                     American Chr             NT 
211  Conner White                     Section High             NT 
212  Emmanuel Robinson                Parker                   NT 
213  Darian Davis                     Falkville                NT 
214  Brantley Bargerhuff              Oxford High              NT 
215  Aaron Davis                      Madison Acad             NT 
216  Brandon Cloud                    Scottsboro H             NT 
217  Linden Thomas                    Parker                   NT 
218  Jabari Bishop                    Buckhorn                 NT 
219  Jamarian Bell                    Vestavia Hil             NT 
220  Britton Best                     Hewitt-Truss             NT 
221  Joseph Cox                       Winfield Cit             NT 
222  Ethan Wavra                      Vestavia Hil             NT 
223  Russell Watts                    James Clemen             NT 
224  Bryant Washington                Huffman High             NT 
225  Riley Cooper                     Section High             NT 
226  Noah Collins                     Scottsboro H             NT 
227  Josiah Walton                    Bob Jones                NT 
228  Riley Voltz                      Hewitt-Truss             NT 
229  Dallas Baker                     Sparkman Hig             NT 
230  Mac Abele                        Mountain Bro             NT 
231  Jalene Wills                     Oxford High              NT 
232  Khalil Stretch                   Hoover                   NT 
233  Duncan Blair                     James Clemen             NT 
234  Gabriel Anselmo                  Hoover                   NT 
235  Amahni Spinks                    Buckhorn                 NT 
236  Jeremy Spencer                   John Carroll             NT 
237  Branden Taylor                   Sparkman Hig             NT 
238  Destinne williams                Huffman High             NT 
239  Spencer Davis                    West Limesto             NT 
240  Brody Williams                   Scottsboro H             NT 
241  Anthony Taylor                   Center Point             NT 
242  Carlos Esquivel                  Falkville                NT 
243  Mark Campos                      Scottsboro H             NT 
244  Richard Williams                 Parker                   NT 
245  Jacobi Gilbert                   Vestavia Hil             NT 
246  William Speir                    Madison Acad             NT 
247  Tyler Jones                      Hoover                   NT 
248  Noah Lawler                      Hartselle                NT 
249  Nathan Stafford                  Ardmore High             NT 
250  Rod Goodwin                      Hoover                   NT 
251  Dandrell Johnson                 Hewitt-Truss             NT 
252  Brenden Givan                    Huffman High             NT 
253  Tyland Moser                     Scottsboro H             NT 
254  TJ Duncan                        Northridge H             NT 
255  Chris Mack                       Hoover                   NT 
256  Masin Morris                     Elkmont High             NT 
257  Jerry Duffey                     Buckhorn                 NT 
258  Christian May                    Mountain Bro             NT 
259  Leland Moser                     Scottsboro H             NT 
260  William Elom                     Parker                   NT 
261  DeAndre Dunklin                  John Carroll             NT 
262  Tyler Eatmon                     Northridge H             NT 
263  Anthony Scott                    Section High             NT 
264  Collin Griffith                  James Clemen             NT 
265  Trey Helms                       Spain Park               NT 
266  Rio Reyes                        Scottsboro H             NT 
267  Will Riggins                     Douglas High             NT 
268  Lleyton Hargrove                 Vestavia Hil             NT 
269  Dante Scone                      West Limesto             NT 
270  David Hayes                      Hartselle                NT 
271  Josiah Harry                     Bob Jones                NT 
272  Christian Jefferson              Oxford High              NT 
273  Trevier Porter                   Section High             NT 
274  RaQuez Jackson                   Parker                   NT 
275  Dakota Johns                     Hartselle                NT 
276  Nam Nguyen                       Winfield Cit             NT 
277  Hamp Greene                      Mountain Bro             NT 
278  Christian Smith                  Elkmont High             NT 
279  Justin Jackson                   Ramsay                   NT 
280  Jonah Smith                      Elkmont High             NT 
281  Aaron Tidwell                    Winfield Cit             NT 
282  Alex Nichols                     Vestavia Hil             NT 
283  Riley Hubbert                    Winfield Cit             NT 
284  Michael Olawepo                  Columbia                 NT 
285  Jaydun Crenshaw                  Hoover                   NT 
286  Richard Moses                    Spain Park               NT 
287  Kenny Cunningham                 Spain Park               NT 
288  Josh Mottley                     Hoover                   NT 
289  Jay Mott                         Spain Park               NT 
290  David Paulin                     Oxford High              NT 
291  Damon Clarke                     Parker                   NT 
292  Jordan Patton                    Buckhorn                 NT 
293  will Posey                       Bob Jones                NT 
294  Lucas Waters                     West Limesto             NT 
295  Ja'Cari Ollie                    Huffman High             NT 
296  Richard Olawepo                  Columbia                 NT 
297  Steven Pate                      Spain Park               NT 
298  Quinton Craig                    Parker                   NT 
299  Austen McGhee                    James Clemen             NT 
300  Jacob Manning                    Scottsboro H             NT 
301  Caleb Dingbaum                   Hartselle                NT 
302  Jamal McWilliams                 Center Point             NT 
303  Dezman McWilliams                Center Point             NT 
304  Martin McCOY                     Bob Jones                NT 
305  Harrison Stuart                  Winfield Cit             NT 
306  Trevor Mason                     Bayside Acad             NT 
307  Walker McCulley                  Vestavia Hil             NT 
308  Nick Morgan                      Fairhope                 NT 
309  Blaize Johnson                   Scottsboro H             NT 
310  Jonathan Morris                  Hoover                   NT 
311  Skylar Teague                    Saint John P             NT 
312  Minh Le                          Scottsboro H             NT 
313  Landon DiGiovanna                Chelsea High             NT 
314  Antoine Jonathan                 Section High             NT 
315  Kaden Lanier                     Madison Acad             NT 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash (323)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49.55  12/3/2016   Xavier Rogers, Stanhope Elm                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kristopher Moore                 Clinton High          47.95 
  2  Xavier Rogers                    Stanhope Elm          48.57 
  3  Nolan Smith                      James Clemen          49.72 
  4  Okheme Moore                     Hillcrest-Tu          50.58 
  5  Dorian Austin                    Hoover                50.65 
  6  Timothy Osborne                  Thompson              50.98 
  7  Kelvin Poe                       Huffman High          51.00 
  8  Glynel Humphrey                  Oak Mountain          51.04 
  9  Simeon Dorsey                    James Clemen          51.20 
 10  Graham Collins                   McGill-Toole          51.23 
 11  Logan Swindle                    Stanhope Elm          51.37 
 12  Chris Trejo                      Winfield Cit          51.93 
 13  David Rogers                     Huffman High          52.00 
 14  Kameron McDaniel                 Spain Park            52.17 
 15  Stone Shelnutt                   Hewitt-Truss          52.20 
 16  Jalen McMillan                   Spain Park            52.29 
 17  Jordan Shannon                   Clinton High          52.36 
 18  Griffin Riner                    Hewitt-Truss          52.65 
 19  Shafi Muhammad                   Bob Jones             52.72 
 20  Zander Kazzie                    Spain Park            52.73 
 21  Miguel Cortes                    James Clemen          52.97 
 22  Deshawn Finch                    Huffman High          53.00 
 23  Clayton Andrews                  McGill-Toole          53.00 
 24  Miyaz Baynes                     Vestavia Hil          53.00 
 25  Shannon Lott                     Huffman High          53.00 
 26  Jacobi Brewer                    Hartselle             53.00 
 27  Justavian Gibson                 Clinton High          53.12 
 28  Dawson Despot                    Vestavia Hil          53.13 
 29  Rickey Colbert                   Clinton High          53.34 
 30  Reese Howard                     Oxford High           53.80 
 31  Jimmy Harris                     Oak Mountain          54.00 
 32  Tyree Thigpen                    Vestavia Hil          54.00 
 33  Malachi Compton                  Hartselle             54.00 
 34  Christopher Alston               Huffman High          54.00 
 35  Luke Skinner                     American Chr          54.00 
 36  James Courson                    Hoover                54.00 
 37  Alonso Moreno                    Oak Mountain          54.00 
 38  Seth Shelby                      Hoover                54.08 
 39  Curtis Watson                    G. W. Carver          54.20 
 40  Jordan Melton                    Hillcrest-Tu          54.22 
 41  Solomon Smith                    Thompson              54.28 
 42  Christopher Drayton              Bayside Acad          54.50 
 43  Bryce Keefover                   Oak Mountain          54.50 
 44  Haniif Muhammed                  Bob Jones             54.60 
 45  Gabe Jackson                     Whitesburg C          54.75 
 46  Beck Corley                      Mountain Bro          54.85 
 47  James Winland                    Whitesburg C          54.85 
 48  Joshun Noel                      Clinton High          54.89 
 49  Benjamin Johnson                 Vestavia Hil          54.89 
 50  Jake Maddox                      Saint James           54.92 
 51  Evan Carite                      Clinton High          54.98 
 52  Michael Marvin                   Oak Mountain          55.00 
 53  Jakobi Blackmon                  Huffman High          55.00 
 54  William Tapscott                 Vestavia Hil          55.00 
 55  Evans Finnorn                    McGill-Toole          55.00 
 56  Ej Moses                         Spain Park            55.00 
 57  Caleb Huber                      Vestavia Hil          55.00 
 58  Randy Smith                      Huffman High          55.00 
 59  David Dolan                      McGill-Toole          55.00 
 60  DeAndre Whatley                  Ramsay                55.14 
 61  Corey Dudley                     Parker                55.16 
 62  Mikell Elliott                   Falkville             55.26 
 63  Will Scheetz                     Foley                 55.29 
 64  Blake Busby                      Homewood HS           55.30 
 65  Kashun Whatley                   Columbia              55.38 
 66  Christopher Alexander            Parker                55.39 
 67  Antonio Brown                    Thompson              55.40 
 68  Justin Brouillette               Mountain Bro          55.45 
 69  Trey Allen                       Oak Mountain          55.70 
 70  Quinn Butler                     Saint John P          55.75 
 71  Jonathan Banks                   Starkville H          55.88 
 72  Keyvarria Gregory                Carver Montg          55.98 
 73  Morgan Becker                    Spain Park            56.00 
 74  Criston Woods                    Huffman High          56.00 
 75  Rocky Burke                      Clinton High          56.00 
 76  Carter Busby                     Spain Park            56.00 
 77  Christian Hutson                 Scottsboro H          56.00 
 78  Knox Romeo                       Vestavia Hil          56.00 
 79  Jackson McLain                   Homewood HS           56.03 
 80  Christopher Hudnall              D'Iberville           56.16 
 81  Lavondez Addison                 Carver Montg          56.22 
 82  Nick Popwell                     Hewitt-Truss          56.30 
 83  Tristian Abrams                  Northridge H          56.32 
 84  Kishawn Dawsey                   Spain Park            56.36 
 85  Mark Waller                      Mountain Bro          56.38 
 86  Zachary Kroeger                  Catholic - M          56.42 
 87  Avry Zow                         Thompson              56.46 
 88  Dalton Taylor                    Foley                 56.50 
 89  Javon Glenn                      Oxford High           56.64 
 90  David Hodgson                    American Chr          56.65 
 91  Kai Ozug                         Spain Park            56.70 
 92  Noah Brown                       Oak Mountain          56.80 
 93  Jerome Adams                     Ramsay                56.80 
 94  James Jackson                    American Chr          56.81 
 95  Zac Shaw                         Spain Park            56.82 
 96  Mark Jackson                     Hoover                56.87 
 97  Jaylon Evans                     Huffman High          57.00 
 98  Emo Furfori                      James Clemen          57.00 
 99  Christopher Fuqua                James Clemen          57.00 
100  Darius Highsmith                 James Clemen          57.00 
101  Micah Johnson                    Vestavia Hil          57.00 
102  Richard Moses                    Spain Park            57.00 
103  Ben Rice                         Spain Park            57.00 
104  Ray Zhang                        Oak Mountain          57.00 
105  DaShon Smith                     Bob Jones             57.19 
106  Manny Caceres                    Catholic - M          57.20 
107  Benjamin Morris                  Hoover                57.23 
108  Grant Walker                     Catholic - M          57.31 
109  Leighton Griep                   Guntersville          57.55 
110  Alex Armstrong                   Elkmont High          57.56 
111  Caleb Long                       Hewitt-Truss          57.63 
112  Zac Godwin                       Guntersville          57.68 
113  Jake Gilbert                     Mountain Bro          57.78 
114  Rylee Whitehead                  Scottsboro H          57.84 
115  Zach Paisley                     Oak Mountain          57.96 
116  Joshua Eastin                    Randolph Sch          57.96 
117  Matthew Gray                     Spain Park            57.98 
118  Bradley Hughes                   Spain Park            58.00 
119  Marcus Mudano                    Spain Park            58.00 
120  Jay Mott                         Spain Park            58.00 
121  Scott Hanby                      Spain Park            58.00 
122  Cepada Brown                     Huffman High          58.00 
123  Trey Helms                       Spain Park            58.00 
124  Quin Trower                      Spain Park            58.00 
125  Myles Cook                       Bayside Acad          58.00 
126  Alex Watson                      Spain Park            58.00 
127  Bryant Washington                Huffman High          58.00 
128  Ja'Cari Ollie                    Huffman High          58.00 
129  Josh Nonnengard                  Spain Park            58.00 
130  Mitchell Prewitt                 Homewood HS           58.00 
131  Jack Williamson                  Winfield Cit          58.00 
132  RonDarius McCrary                Guntersville          58.09 
133  J'Ron Jenkins                    Spain Park            58.10 
134  Matthew Weaver                   Bob Jones             58.17 
135  Conner Newton                    Hewitt-Truss          58.20 
136  Aaron Rush                       Stanhope Elm          58.20 
137  Fahir Hasan                      Saint James           58.20 
138  Bradley McManus                  Hewitt-Truss          58.30 
139  Joshua Adams                     Ramsay                58.40 
140  Judson Braly                     Fairhope              58.50 
141  Chandler Norman                  Oak Mountain          58.50 
142  Nathan Dunklin                   Oak Mountain          58.50 
143  Key Foster                       Mountain Bro          58.54 
144  Connor Judson                    Oak Mountain          58.62 
145  Cole Dillard                     Spain Park            58.66 
146  Cole Pierce                      Catholic - M          58.75 
147  Jaylin Knight                    Stanhope Elm          58.77 
148  Garrett White                    Foley                 58.78 
149  Noah Renda                       Hewitt-Truss          58.94 
150  Robert Sullivan                  Bayside Acad          59.00 
151  Trevor Mason                     Bayside Acad          59.00 
152  Christopher Gray                 Center Point          59.29 
153  Rob Elia                         Oak Mountain          59.50 
154  Jacob Sitton                     Homewood HS           59.50 
155  Jake Hastings                    Saint James           59.65 
156  Colby Hawkins                    Oak Mountain          59.73 
157  Chandler Ard                     Chelsea High          59.92 
158  Wes Minton                       Randolph Sch          59.97 
159  Ben Morgan                       James Clemen        1:00.06 
160  Will Varnon                      Whitesburg C        1:00.13 
161  Olumayowa Ayileka                Madison Acad        1:00.22 
162  Dylan Knight                     Vestavia Hil        1:00.30 
163  Collin Harris                    Fairhope            1:00.50 
164  Chris Pruitt                     Saint John P        1:00.60 
165  John Sauter                      Saint John P        1:00.62 
166  Nicholas Schovel                 Saint John P        1:00.63 
167  Britton Best                     Hewitt-Truss        1:00.81 
168  Brady Cooper                     Spain Park          1:00.99 
169  Hunter Reburn                    Stanhope Elm        1:01.00 
170  Dax Morris                       American Chr        1:01.00 
171  Xavier Heard                     Northridge H        1:01.26 
172  Eli Bishop                       Whitesburg C        1:01.38 
173  Alex Cantrell                    Scottsboro H        1:01.69 
174  Blake Wright                     Scottsboro H        1:01.86 
175  Jack Roberts                     Saint John P        1:02.00 
176  Jack Teare                       Saint John P        1:02.00 
177  Jason Stallings                  Fairhope            1:02.00 
178  Hollis Johnson                   Catholic - M        1:02.01 
179  Tamaje Salery                    Jeff Davis          1:02.43 
180  Simon Jaeger                     Whitesburg C        1:02.50 
181  Keith Truitt                     Stanhope Elm        1:03.00 
182  Chris McManus                    Stanhope Elm        1:03.20 
183  Patrick King                     Stanhope Elm        1:03.31 
184  Jahsul Toliver                   Stanhope Elm        1:03.40 
185  John Lewis Barber                Heritage Chr        1:03.74 
186  Cam Tucker                       Scottsboro H        1:04.51 
187  Christopher Church               Northridge H        1:04.83 
188  Sumner Brown                     Saint James         1:04.98 
189  Grant Eady                       Catholic - M        1:05.00 
190  Logan Moore                      Ardmore High        1:05.86 
191  Brady Hedge                      Bayside Acad        1:06.00 
192  David Saldana                    Northridge H        1:06.81 
193  Skyler McLeod                    Ardmore High        1:07.09 
194  DeAndre Smith                    Bob Jones           1:07.35 
195  Patrick Daves                    Bayside Acad        1:08.47 
196  Chris Valencia                   Catholic - M        1:08.52 
197  Keante Griffin                   Bob Jones           1:09.23 
198  Spencer Madore                   Saint James         1:09.30 
199  Jay Ward                         Saint James         1:11.64 
200  Greyson Cruze                    Saint James         1:12.02 
201  Jon Mikel Owens                  Elkmont High        1:12.93 
202  Josh Patel                       Randolph Sch        1:13.21 
203  Jacob Huff                       Saint James         1:14.30 
204  Nolan Hadden                     Prattville C        1:14.82 
205  Zach Takacs                      Randolph Sch        1:15.00 
206  Austin Ponder                    Bob Jones           1:15.05 
207  Jefffrey Payne                   Elkmont High        1:17.31 
208  Logan Player                     Bob Jones           1:18.69 
209  John Letner                      Saint James         1:19.20 
210  Will Holt                        Saint James         1:19.30 
211  Eric Turner                      American Chr        1:36.97 
212  Richard Olawepo                  Columbia                 NT 
213  Michael Olawepo                  Columbia                 NT 
214  Ethan Franks                     Section High             NT 
215  Anthony Patterson                Hoover                   NT 
216  Steven Pate                      Spain Park               NT 
217  Jordan Patton                    Buckhorn                 NT 
218  will Posey                       Bob Jones                NT 
219  Trey Prell                       Hoover                   NT 
220  Hamilton Ford                    Scottsboro H             NT 
221  Miguel Cantellano                Douglas High             NT 
222  Amahni Spinks                    Buckhorn                 NT 
223  Nam Nguyen                       Winfield Cit             NT 
224  Mark Campos                      Scottsboro H             NT 
225  Masin Morris                     Elkmont High             NT 
226  Keeshon Siaosi                   Oxford High              NT 
227  Brandon Cloud                    Scottsboro H             NT 
228  Noah Collins                     Scottsboro H             NT 
229  Destinne williams                Huffman High             NT 
230  Nick Nelson                      Winfield Cit             NT 
231  Lee Witherspoon                  Parker                   NT 
232  Richard Williams                 Parker                   NT 
233  Aaron Tidwell                    Winfield Cit             NT 
234  Austin Threatt                   Parker                   NT 
235  John Watkins                     Hoover                   NT 
236  Payton Young                     Hoover                   NT 
237  Gabriel Robinson                 Ramsay                   NT 
238  Brian Rivas                      Oxford High              NT 
239  Darian Davis                     Falkville                NT 
240  Spencer Davis                    West Limesto             NT 
241  Preston Reynolds                 Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
242  Nolan Alvarez                    Douglas High             NT 
243  Davis Donaldson                  American Chr             NT 
244  Nash Riddle                      Hartselle                NT 
245  Tyland Moser                     Scottsboro H             NT 
246  Madison Sears                    Northridge H             NT 
247  Riley Cooper                     Section High             NT 
248  Joseph Cox                       Winfield Cit             NT 
249  Mohammed Sakalla                 Hoover                   NT 
250  Aaron Davis                      Madison Acad             NT 
251  Brandon Sanders                  Ramsay                   NT 
252  Dontae Salaam                    Sparkman Hig             NT 
253  Micaiah Collins                  Ramsay                   NT 
254  Brady Coltrane                   Hoover                   NT 
255  Austin Mayfield                  Buckhorn                 NT 
256  Cortez Lowe                      Ramsay                   NT 
257  Camryn Lyaka                     Vestavia Hil             NT 
258  Chris Allen                      Ardmore High             NT 
259  Aubrey Byrd                      Parker                   NT 
260  Dontarius McCarroll              Thompson                 NT 
261  Jay Chang                        Hoover                   NT 
262  Pierson Dahlin                   Bob Jones                NT 
263  Landon DiGiovanna                Chelsea High             NT 
264  Kenny Cunningham                 Spain Park               NT 
265  Jerry Duffey                     Buckhorn                 NT 
266  Humza Khan                       Hoover                   NT 
267  Maxavier Stone                   Douglas High             NT 
268  Elijah Corrin                    Stanhope Elm             NT 
269  Jaydun Crenshaw                  Hoover                   NT 
270  Noah Lawler                      Hartselle                NT 
271  Brantley Bargerhuff              Oxford High              NT 
272  Kaden Lanier                     Madison Acad             NT 
273  Judd Baker                       Hartselle                NT 
274  Will Benham                      Hartselle                NT 
275  Antoine Jonathan                 Section High             NT 
276  Jacob Manning                    Scottsboro H             NT 
277  Patrick Miller                   Scottsboro H             NT 
278  Dallas Baker                     Sparkman Hig             NT 
279  William Armstrong                Columbia                 NT 
280  Jacob brown                      Chelsea High             NT 
281  Tajairus Brown                   Stanhope Elm             NT 
282  Andrew Stovall                   Winfield Cit             NT 
283  Jamiel Hisbon                    Winfield Cit             NT 
284  Vincent Brown                    Center Point             NT 
285  Duncan Blair                     James Clemen             NT 
286  LaVonta Bentley                  Parker                   NT 
287  Blaize Johnson                   Scottsboro H             NT 
288  Hwan Borgen                      Buckhorn                 NT 
289  RaQuez Jackson                   Parker                   NT 
290  Richard Haynes                   Scottsboro H             NT 
291  Christian Jefferson              Oxford High              NT 
292  Jared Hurst                      Thompson                 NT 
293  Lucas Waters                     West Limesto             NT 
294  Conner White                     Section High             NT 
295  Emrick Hamilton                  Oxford High              NT 
296  Isaac Russell                    Falkville                NT 
297  Caleb White                      Section High             NT 
298  Josh Mottley                     Hoover                   NT 
299  Dakota Garner                    Scottsboro H             NT 
300  Sawyer Graham                    West Limesto             NT 
301  Jayden Villanueva                Douglas High             NT 
302  Steven Garcia                    Douglas High             NT 
303  Kalib Hainline                   Ardmore High             NT 
304  Logan Roberts                    Scottsboro H             NT 
305  Rio Reyes                        Scottsboro H             NT 
306  Daniel Hadden                    Prattville C             NT 
307  Tyler Jones                      Hoover                   NT 
308  Leland Moser                     Scottsboro H             NT 
309  William Speir                    Madison Acad             NT 
310  Julian Fore                      Hoover                   NT 
311  Hawken Foote                     Hartselle                NT 
312  Blaine Eddy                      Hartselle                NT 
313  Doug Durbin                      Hartselle                NT 
314  Hunter Elrod                     Oxford High              NT 
315  William Elom                     Parker                   NT 
316  Brody Williams                   Scottsboro H             NT 
317  Lardaris Gray                    Chelsea High             NT 
318  Andrew Halpin                    Oxford High              NT 
319  Dakota Johns                     Hartselle                NT 
320  Keenan Johnson                   G. W. Carver             NT 
321  Dante Scone                      West Limesto             NT 
322  Gavin Gray                       Thompson                 NT 
323  Dandrell Johnson                 Hewitt-Truss             NT 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run (139)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:58.37  12/8/2012   Payton Ballard, Mountain Brook             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Xavier Rogers                    Stanhope Elm        1:56.50 
  2  Shafi Muhammad                   Bob Jones           1:59.97 
  3  Kelvin Poe                       Huffman High        2:00.00 
  4  Cole Dillard                     Spain Park          2:01.09 
  5  Chris Trejo                      Winfield Cit        2:01.29 
  6  Logan Swindle                    Stanhope Elm        2:02.45 
  7  Alex Leary                       Hoover              2:02.58 
  8  Sam Rigsby                       Hoover              2:03.52 
  9  Bryce Keefover                   Oak Mountain        2:04.00 
 10  Luke Dobbins                     Bayside Acad        2:05.00 
 11  Jordan Shannon                   Clinton High        2:05.17 
 12  Bobby Parsons                    Scottsboro H        2:05.30 
 13  Kai Ozug                         Spain Park          2:06.59 
 14  Jake Maier                       Sparkman Hig        2:06.67 
 15  William Tapscott                 Vestavia Hil        2:07.30 
 16  Zander Kazzie                    Spain Park          2:07.67 
 17  Will Coleman                     Scottsboro H        2:07.70 
 18  Dawson Despot                    Vestavia Hil        2:08.37 
 19  Cooper Atkins                    Scottsboro H        2:08.40 
 20  Joshun Noel                      Clinton High        2:09.00 
 21  Alonso Moreno                    Oak Mountain        2:10.00 
 22  Michael Marvin                   Oak Mountain        2:10.00 
 23  Tristian Abrams                  Northridge H        2:10.00 
 24  Jacob Dziadula                   Oak Mountain        2:10.00 
 25  DeAndre Whatley                  Ramsay              2:10.03 
 26  Beck Wilkes                      Winfield Cit        2:10.29 
 27  Avery Moore                      James Clemen        2:10.41 
 28  Taylor Nails                     Southside-Ga        2:11.00 
 29  Aaron Rush                       Stanhope Elm        2:11.00 
 30  Evan Carite                      Clinton High        2:11.03 
 31  Curtis Watson                    G. W. Carver        2:11.14 
 32  Benjamin Johnson                 Vestavia Hil        2:11.36 
 33  William Nevin                    Foley               2:11.51 
 34  Hal Leighton                     Scottsboro H        2:11.70 
 35  Quinn Butler                     Saint John P        2:11.96 
 36  Jacob Wyatt                      Thompson            2:12.00 
 37  Logan Justice                    Homewood HS         2:12.00 
 38  Slater Richardson                Starkville H        2:12.04 
 39  Ej Moses                         Spain Park          2:12.41 
 40  Myles Cook                       Bayside Acad        2:12.75 
 41  Timothy Osborne                  Thompson            2:13.00 
 42  Nathan Shemwell                  Northridge H        2:13.00 
 43  David Aguirre                    McGill-Toole        2:14.00 
 44  Cory Facio                       Hillcrest-Tu        2:14.00 
 45  Zach Wright                      Hartselle           2:14.33 
 46  Trent Mason                      Guntersville        2:14.58 
 47  Quinlan Donovan                  Northridge H        2:15.00 
 48  Brady Cassell                    Homewood HS         2:15.00 
 49  Brandon Cianfaglione             Saint John P        2:15.00 
 50  Reed Robinson                    Oxford High         2:15.29 
 51  Quinton Chambers                 Fairview            2:15.35 
 52  Joseph Faust                     Saint John P        2:16.00 
 53  Nicholas Schovel                 Saint John P        2:16.00 
 54  Davis Holdbrooks                 Winfield Cit        2:17.05 
 55  Josiah Rains                     Guntersville        2:17.61 
 56  Blake Busby                      Homewood HS         2:17.78 
 57  Solomon Smith                    Thompson            2:18.00 
 58  Christian Keune                  Carver Montg        2:19.00 
 59  Jaden Vance                      Moody               2:19.56 
 60  Marcus Klocek                    Falkville           2:19.98 
 61  Christopher Church               Northridge H        2:20.00 
 62  John Michael Romanos             St. Paul's E        2:20.00 
 63  Hagen Livingston                 Mountain Bro        2:20.00 
 64  Kody Shively                     James Clemen        2:20.13 
 65  Christian Nichols                Hewitt-Truss        2:21.12 
 66  Caleb Thome                      Madison Acad        2:22.18 
 67  Jose Meza                        Falkville           2:22.65 
 68  Julian Cruz                      Foley               2:22.72 
 69  Jordan Melton                    Hillcrest-Tu        2:23.23 
 70  Lavondez Addison                 Carver Montg        2:24.00 
 71  Patrick Daves                    Bayside Acad        2:24.00 
 72  Spencer Gaberino                 Bayside Acad        2:24.00 
 73  Christian Popwell                Hewitt-Truss        2:24.35 
 74  Travis Davis                     Hartselle           2:24.55 
 75  Jonathan Banks                   Starkville H        2:25.00 
 76  Landon Rye                       Foley               2:25.72 
 77  DeShawn Scott                    Parker              2:25.86 
 78  Vincent Brown                    Center Point        2:26.06 
 79  Garrett Nix                      James Clemen        2:26.40 
 80  Trevor Ford                      Winfield Cit        2:26.54 
 81  Austin Abernathy                 West Limesto        2:27.69 
 82  Dylan Hulsey                     Oxford High         2:28.55 
 83  Andrew Rines                     Stanhope Elm        2:29.27 
 84  David Coomer                     Randolph Sch        2:30.00 
 85  Kellen Rutherford                Hewitt-Truss        2:30.00 
 86  Tamaje Salery                    Jeff Davis          2:30.00 
 87  Justin Cooke                     Hoover              2:30.82 
 88  TreVon Bonds                     Wenonah             2:33.39 
 89  Marion Mann                      American Chr        2:33.87 
 90  Greyson Lee                      American Chr        2:34.35 
 91  Jacob Huff                       Saint James         2:42.85 
 92  Levi Jackson                     West Limesto        2:43.59 
 93  John Letner                      Saint James         2:43.74 
 94  Logan Moore                      Ardmore High        2:45.49 
 95  Will Holt                        Saint James         2:49.38 
 96  Jackson Howse                    Randolph Sch        2:50.00 
 97  Omar Memon                       Randolph Sch        3:00.00 
 98  Simon Yang                       Randolph Sch        3:00.00 
 99  Matthew Weaver                   Bob Jones                NT 
100  Richard Williams                 Parker                   NT 
101  Preston Reynolds                 Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
102  DaShon Smith                     Bob Jones                NT 
103  Cameron Sampson                  Parker                   NT 
104  Linden Thomas                    Parker                   NT 
105  Jon Mikel Owens                  Elkmont High             NT 
106  Jeffery Martin                   Ardmore High             NT 
107  Jefffrey Payne                   Elkmont High             NT 
108  Simon Jaeger                     Whitesburg C             NT 
109  Mason Loyed                      Whitesburg C             NT 
110  Jayden Villanueva                Douglas High             NT 
111  Jerome Adams                     Ramsay                   NT 
112  Carter Richardson                Ardmore High             NT 
113  Jake Sartin                      Section High             NT 
114  Carter Busby                     Madison Acad             NT 
115  Nate Blankenship                 Whitesburg C             NT 
116  Miguel Cantellano                Douglas High             NT 
117  Jonah Adams                      Ardmore High             NT 
118  Caleb Anders                     Falkville                NT 
119  Van Hamlin                       Elkmont High             NT 
120  Joshua Henderson                 Whitesburg C             NT 
121  Steven Garcia                    Douglas High             NT 
122  Sawyer Graham                    West Limesto             NT 
123  Kyle Frangopoolos                Chelsea High             NT 
124  Hawken Foote                     Hartselle                NT 
125  Christian Graham                 Oxford High              NT 
126  Pierson Dahlin                   Bob Jones                NT 
127  Jacob Fitzpatrick                Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
128  Austin Mayfield                  Buckhorn                 NT 
129  Dimitri Morse                    Columbia                 NT 
130  Davin Hoang                      Chelsea High             NT 
131  Keenan Johnson                   G. W. Carver             NT 
132  Jequan Ball                      Oxford High              NT 
133  Hwan Borgen                      Buckhorn                 NT 
134  Chandler Ard                     Chelsea High             NT 
135  Judd Baker                       Hartselle                NT 
136  Aeneas Cooper                    Ramsay                   NT 
137  Mason Cupp                       Buckhorn                 NT 
138  Jay Chang                        Hoover                   NT 
139  John Collins                     Ramsay                   NT 
 
Event 28  Men 1600 Meter Run (216)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:21.22  12/5/2015   Drew Williams, Mountain Brook              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Joe Leventry                     Hoover              4:33.08 
  2  Chase Prater                     Elkmont High        4:37.18 
  3  Crawford Hope                    Scottsboro H        4:40.00 
  4  Bryce Keefover                   Oak Mountain        4:41.12 
  5  Cole Dillard                     Spain Park          4:42.44 
  6  Will Couch                       Hoover              4:42.56 
  7  John McCrackin                   Hoover              4:42.56 
  8  Bobby Parsons                    Scottsboro H        4:42.79 
  9  Beck Wilkes                      Winfield Cit        4:43.03 
 10  Sam Moultrie                     Guntersville        4:44.66 
 11  Devin Berry                      Scottsboro H        4:45.00 
 12  John Paul Williams               McGill-Toole        4:45.52 
 13  Jake Maier                       Sparkman Hig        4:46.21 
 14  Carson Levario-Slaten            Hartselle           4:46.24 
 15  Ethan Strand                     Vestavia Hil        4:50.00 
 16  Will Coleman                     Scottsboro H        4:50.00 
 17  Drew Kilgore                     Hoover              4:50.20 
 18  Cory Facio                       Hillcrest-Tu        4:50.37 
 19  Taylor Nails                     Southside-Ga        4:51.00 
 20  Slater Richardson                Starkville H        4:51.31 
 21  Hayden Judge                     Scottsboro H        4:51.60 
 22  Caleb Dingbaum                   Hartselle           4:51.66 
 23  Elijah McKinley                  Spain Park          4:53.22 
 24  Cooper Atkins                    Scottsboro H        4:54.20 
 25  William Morrison                 Vestavia Hil        4:55.07 
 26  Hal Leighton                     Scottsboro H        4:56.07 
 27  Sammy Anabtawi                   Hoover              4:56.90 
 28  Davis Holdbrooks                 Winfield Cit        4:58.17 
 29  Aaron Dykes                      Hewitt-Truss        4:59.30 
 30  Trent Mason                      Guntersville        4:59.58 
 31  Morgan Becker                    Spain Park          4:59.83 
 32  Azariah Kipchumba                Homewood HS         4:59.84 
 33  Rex Green                        Scottsboro H        5:00.00 
 34  Benson Atkins                    Scottsboro H        5:00.00 
 35  Ben Gossett                      Scottsboro H        5:00.00 
 36  Tate Record                      Mountain Bro        5:00.08 
 37  Kai Ozug                         Spain Park          5:01.55 
 38  Ej Moses                         Spain Park          5:02.79 
 39  David Ash                        Hoover              5:04.08 
 40  William Nevin                    Foley               5:04.15 
 41  Jackson Campbell                 Vestavia Hil        5:05.00 
 42  Bradley Schmidt                  Bayside Acad        5:05.00 
 43  Ernest Ladd                      Bayside Acad        5:05.00 
 44  Luke Dobbins                     Bayside Acad        5:05.00 
 45  Mitchell Lee                     Vestavia Hil        5:05.03 
 46  Patrick Neely                    James Clemen        5:05.24 
 47  Jacob Wyatt                      Thompson            5:05.72 
 48  Brock Kelly                      Tupelo Chris        5:05.75 
 49  Jake Tamburello                  Vestavia Hil        5:07.72 
 50  Carter Clark                     Trinity Pres        5:10.00 
 51  Alex Black                       Mountain Bro        5:10.00 
 52  Trent Boughner                   Vestavia Hil        5:10.00 
 53  John Michael Williamson          Hoover              5:11.97 
 54  Luke Doe                         Thompson            5:13.18 
 55  Andrew Precise                   Vestavia Hil        5:13.58 
 56  Jaden Vance                      Moody               5:13.90 
 57  Charlie Hamilton                 Vestavia Hil        5:13.96 
 58  Alex Watson                      Spain Park          5:14.36 
 59  Jon Fielding Stogner             Homewood HS         5:15.00 
 60  Nate Blankenship                 Whitesburg C        5:15.00 
 61  Henry Hartley                    Mountain Bro        5:15.00 
 62  Seth Van Geffen                  Oak Mountain        5:15.00 
 63  Mitchell Shuttleworth            Oak Mountain        5:15.00 
 64  Kody Shively                     James Clemen        5:15.23 
 65  John Niiler                      Northridge H        5:15.75 
 66  Christian Pegouske               Hoover              5:16.26 
 67  Alex Baker                       Vestavia Hil        5:16.82 
 68  Michael Poe                      Hoover              5:17.01 
 69  Scott Hanby                      Spain Park          5:17.04 
 70  Joseph Holder                    James Clemen        5:17.60 
 71  Brandon Cianfaglione             Saint John P        5:18.00 
 72  Austin Abernathy                 West Limesto        5:18.23 
 73  Josh Nonnengard                  Spain Park          5:19.25 
 74  Nathan Shemwell                  Northridge H        5:20.00 
 75  Bo Barker                        Whitesburg C        5:20.00 
 76  Kenny Chavez                     Oak Mountain        5:20.00 
 77  Joseph Faust                     Saint John P        5:20.00 
 78  Joshua Henderson                 Whitesburg C        5:20.00 
 79  Garrett Nix                      James Clemen        5:20.90 
 80  William Meadows                  Vestavia Hil        5:20.94 
 81  Connor Church                    Hoover              5:22.43 
 82  Sam Gray                         Spain Park          5:23.38 
 83  Michael Horton                   Vestavia Hil        5:23.39 
 84  Keller Bishop                    McGill-Toole        5:25.00 
 85  Gabe Ferrel                      Whitesburg C        5:25.00 
 86  Trevor Ford                      Winfield Cit        5:25.21 
 87  Caleb Thome                      Madison Acad        5:25.53 
 88  Drew Roberts                     McGill-Toole        5:26.31 
 89  John Michael Romanos             St. Paul's E        5:26.41 
 90  Jose Meza                        Falkville           5:27.61 
 91  Brandon Nguyen                   Hoover              5:27.91 
 92  Josiah Rains                     Guntersville        5:28.00 
 93  Joe Mullen                       Mountain Bro        5:30.00 
 94  Hagen Livingston                 Mountain Bro        5:30.00 
 95  Dawson Klein                     Winfield Cit        5:30.00 
 96  Mason Loyed                      Whitesburg C        5:30.00 
 97  Adam Bolton                      Northridge H        5:30.00 
 98  Quinlan Donovan                  Northridge H        5:30.00 
 99  Forrest York                     Northridge H        5:30.00 
100  Jack Teare                       Saint John P        5:30.00 
101  Wyatt Kent                       Hoover              5:30.03 
102  Harrison Jackson                 Bob Jones           5:30.14 
103  Carson Owen                      Hoover              5:30.72 
104  Carl Albright                    Mountain Bro        5:30.76 
105  DeShawn Scott                    Parker              5:31.38 
106  Jack Bell                        Mountain Bro        5:32.36 
107  John Paul Evans                  Oak Mountain        5:32.54 
108  Lane Tincher                     Hoover              5:32.71 
109  Tadd Hancock                     Scottsboro H        5:32.81 
110  Preston Noland                   Tupelo Chris        5:33.00 
111  Keegan Rafferty                  Stanhope Elm        5:33.98 
112  Everett Cross                    Mountain Bro        5:35.00 
113  Spencer Gaberino                 Bayside Acad        5:35.00 
114  Riley Smith                      Mountain Bro        5:35.00 
115  Ryan Conn                        Vestavia Hil        5:35.05 
116  William Morris                   Vestavia Hil        5:35.34 
117  Dylan Hulsey                     Oxford High         5:35.93 
118  Bradley Hughes                   Spain Park          5:36.91 
119  Walker Reusser                   Mobile Chris        5:37.07 
120  Ryan Duggar                      Spain Park          5:37.08 
121  Logan Clark                      Oak Mountain        5:37.41 
122  Christopher Church               Northridge H        5:40.00 
123  Marion Mann                      American Chr        5:41.01 
124  Levi Jackson                     West Limesto        5:42.97 
125  Benjamin Knighten                Vestavia Hil        5:44.20 
126  Max Smith                        Spain Park          5:44.76 
127  Nihal Reddy                      Oak Mountain        5:45.00 
128  Justin Cooke                     Hoover              5:47.14 
129  Julian Cruz                      Foley               5:47.26 
130  Carter Busby                     Madison Acad        5:48.00 
131  Brantley Hammock                 Elkmont High        5:49.11 
132  Sutherlin Wood                   Oak Mountain        5:50.00 
133  Vincent Brown                    Center Point        5:50.41 
134  Austin Stovall                   Winfield Cit        5:53.60 
135  Rajesh Patel                     James Clemen        5:54.24 
136  Jackson Howse                    Randolph Sch        5:55.00 
137  David Coomer                     Randolph Sch        5:55.41 
138  Dylan Lucynski                   Bob Jones           5:55.48 
139  Landon Rye                       Foley               5:58.72 
140  Alec Johnson                     Stanhope Elm        6:05.00 
141  Andrew Snyder                    Vestavia Hil        6:05.75 
142  Owen Myers                       Stanhope Elm        6:07.11 
143  Marcus Mudano                    Spain Park          6:07.14 
144  Alan Satterlee                   West Limesto        6:07.31 
145  Cameron Miller                   Hoover              6:07.73 
146  Austin Ponder                    Bob Jones           6:12.15 
147  Sean Huffman                     Hoover              6:14.22 
148  John Thomas Neill                Bayside Acad        6:15.00 
149  Wesley Robinson                  Oxford High         6:16.08 
150  Brock Warden                     Bayside Acad        6:16.66 
151  Sean Rattan                      Stanhope Elm        6:18.17 
152  Jon Mikel Owens                  Elkmont High        6:22.86 
153  Omar Memon                       Randolph Sch        6:30.00 
154  Simon Yang                       Randolph Sch        7:00.00 
155  Jefffrey Payne                   Elkmont High        7:00.09 
156  Dylan Taylor                     Buckhorn                 NT 
157  Linden Thomas                    Parker                   NT 
158  Sy Sttarr                        Ramsay                   NT 
159  Canon Tidwell                    Bob Jones                NT 
160  Daniel Wilson                    Vestavia Hil             NT 
161  Adrian Thomson                   Buckhorn                 NT 
162  Hunter Reburn                    Stanhope Elm             NT 
163  Jay Reid                         Buckhorn                 NT 
164  David Paulin                     Oxford High              NT 
165  Bradley Stockard                 Vestavia Hil             NT 
166  Cameron Sampson                  Parker                   NT 
167  Brady Thomas                     Scottsboro H             NT 
168  Skylar Teague                    Saint John P             NT 
169  Josue Vela Castillo              Scottsboro H             NT 
170  Colin Tuno                       Scottsboro H             NT 
171  Carter Richardson                Ardmore High             NT 
172  Skylar Reichle                   Scottsboro H             NT 
173  Jake Sartin                      Section High             NT 
174  Daniel Alexander                 Vestavia Hil             NT 
175  Blake Williams                   Scottsboro H             NT 
176  Liam Allison                     Vestavia Hil             NT 
177  Andrew Waters                    West Limesto             NT 
178  Evan Warnick                     Tupelo Chris             NT 
179  Levi Webb                        Scottsboro H             NT 
180  John Michael Foster              Tupelo Chris             NT 
181  Jo Carlile                       Scottsboro H             NT 
182  Van Hamlin                       Elkmont High             NT 
183  Zach Avenel                      Scottsboro H             NT 
184  Caleb Anders                     Falkville                NT 
185  Noah Bonsall                     Scottsboro H             NT 
186  Brendan O'Connor                 Scottsboro H             NT 
187  Nick Nelson                      Winfield Cit             NT 
188  J.T. Posey                       Tupelo Chris             NT 
189  Minh Le                          Scottsboro H             NT 
190  Marcus Klocek                    Falkville                NT 
191  Connor Massey                    Scottsboro H             NT 
192  Davin Hoang                      Chelsea High             NT 
193  Nathaniel Hilton                 Hoover                   NT 
194  James Johnston                   Vestavia Hil             NT 
195  Justin Hughes                    Spain Park               NT 
196  Austin Gregory                   Oxford High              NT 
197  Christian Graham                 Oxford High              NT 
198  David Hester                     Ramsay                   NT 
199  Dimitri Morse                    Columbia                 NT 
200  Austin Mayfield                  Buckhorn                 NT 
201  Brian Morton                     Bob Jones                NT 
202  Christian Keune                  Carver Montg             NT 
203  Grant Kaiser                     Vestavia Hil             NT 
204  Brennon Lackey                   Oxford High              NT 
205  Jackson Cooper                   Spain Park               NT 
206  Luke Burns                       Oxford High              NT 
207  Daniel Coyle                     Vestavia Hil             NT 
208  Will Benham                      Hartselle                NT 
209  Nathan Ash                       Hoover                   NT 
210  Sellers Brown                    Hartselle                NT 
211  Jacob Fitzpatrick                Hillcrest-Tu             NT 
212  Cole Elsea                       Hoover                   NT 
213  Kyle Frangopoolos                Chelsea High             NT 
214  Mason Cupp                       Buckhorn                 NT 
215  Caleb Croushorn                  Hoover                   NT 
216  Justin Dempsey                   Oxford High              NT 
 
Event 30  Men 3200 Meter Run (64)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:42.48  12/8/2012   Ian Carter, Hewitt-Truss                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Charlie Lott                     Trinity Pres        9:48.00 
  2  Crawford Hope                    Scottsboro H        9:50.00 
  3  Devin Berry                      Scottsboro H       10:00.00 
  4  Joseph Wohlers                   American Chr       10:03.60 
  5  Chase Prater                     Elkmont High       10:07.55 
  6  Sam Moultrie                     Guntersville       10:09.91 
  7  Hayden Judge                     Scottsboro H       10:10.00 
  8  Ben Gossett                      Scottsboro H       10:15.00 
  9  Benson Atkins                    Scottsboro H       10:15.00 
 10  Beck Wilkes                      Winfield Cit       10:19.30 
 11  John Paul Williams               McGill-Toole       10:20.00 
 12  Davis Holdbrooks                 Winfield Cit       10:27.08 
 13  Carson Levario-Slaten            Hartselle          10:28.21 
 14  Taylor Nails                     Southside-Ga       10:29.09 
 15  Will Couch                       Hoover             10:30.00 
 16  Drew Roberts                     McGill-Toole       10:30.00 
 17  Alvin Finch                      Homewood HS        10:32.32 
 18  Taylor Ray                       American Chr       10:32.58 
 19  Caleb Dingbaum                   Hartselle          10:34.58 
 20  Carter Clark                     Trinity Pres       10:35.00 
 21  Elijah McKinley                  Spain Park         10:37.26 
 22  Drew Kilgore                     Hoover             10:38.35 
 23  Brock Isom                       American Chr       10:40.00 
 24  Christian Pegouske               Hoover             10:45.00 
 25  Dawson Klein                     Winfield Cit       10:45.00 
 26  Chandler Ferguson                Thompson           10:45.64 
 27  David Barrett                    American Chr       10:46.51 
 28  Mac Brooks                       Hewitt-Truss       10:50.73 
 29  Morgan Becker                    Spain Park         10:52.49 
 30  Alex Shah                        James Clemen       10:53.29 
 31  Nathan Knox                      Hewitt-Truss       10:55.00 
 32  Carson Bedics                    Homewood HS        10:56.00 
 33  John Bridges                     American Chr       10:59.00 
 34  Kyle Epperson                    Hoover             11:00.00 
 35  Aj Sheldrick                     James Clemen       11:00.21 
 36  Luke Doe                         Thompson           11:08.17 
 37  John Niiler                      Northridge H       11:10.73 
 38  Nate Blankenship                 Whitesburg C       11:15.00 
 39  Adam Bolton                      Northridge H       11:30.00 
 40  Quinton Chambers                 Fairview           11:30.00 
 41  Bo Barker                        Whitesburg C       11:30.00 
 42  Joshua Henderson                 Whitesburg C       11:31.00 
 43  Gabe Ferrel                      Whitesburg C       11:35.00 
 44  Scott Hanby                      Spain Park         11:37.54 
 45  Forrest York                     Northridge H       11:45.00 
 46  Joseph Holder                    James Clemen       11:56.38 
 47  Keegan Rafferty                  Stanhope Elm       12:07.61 
 48  Jaden Vance                      Moody              12:19.88 
 49  Walker Reusser                   Mobile Chris       12:34.33 
 50  Austin Stovall                   Winfield Cit       13:08.32 
 51  Jay Reid                         Buckhorn                 NT 
 52  Sean Rattan                      Stanhope Elm             NT 
 53  Adrian Thomson                   Buckhorn                 NT 
 54  Ford Thornton                    Bob Jones                NT 
 55  Dylan Taylor                     Buckhorn                 NT 
 56  Alec Johnson                     Stanhope Elm             NT 
 57  Will May                         Winfield Cit             NT 
 58  Brantley Hammock                 Elkmont High             NT 
 59  Sellers Brown                    Hartselle                NT 
 60  Jon Mikel Owens                  Elkmont High             NT 
 61  Dimitri Morse                    Columbia                 NT 
 62  Rajesh Patel                     James Clemen             NT 
 63  Van Hamlin                       Elkmont High             NT 
 64  Andrew Flannagan                 Ardmore High             NT 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (46)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.63  12/3/2016   Trey Cunningham, Winfield Cit                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Zackery Carmichael               St. Paul's E           8.35 
  2  Christopher Hudnall              D'Iberville            8.54 
  3  Graham Collins                   McGill-Toole           8.79 
  4  Nate Gracia                      Beauregard H           8.88 
  5  Rickey Colbert                   Clinton High           8.99 
  6  Markel Moore                     Northridge H           9.07 
  7  Dillon Holley                    American Chr           9.24 
  8  James Jackson                    American Chr           9.27 
  9  James Courson                    Hoover                 9.27 
 10  Zachary McManus                  Hewitt-Truss           9.30 
 11  Lj Hill                          Hoover                 9.60 
 12  Cameron Childs                   Thompson               9.69 
 13  Timothy Osborne                  Thompson               9.70 
 14  Walker Junkin                    Winfield Cit           9.73 
 15  Kennon Johnson                   Hoover                 9.95 
 16  Curtis Watson                    G. W. Carver          10.27 
 17  Thomas Renneker                  Mountain Bro          10.49 
 18  Mikell Elliott                   Falkville             10.55 
 19  Alex Nichols                     Vestavia Hil          10.66 
 20  TreVon Bonds                     Wenonah               10.71 
 21  Darius Highsmith                 James Clemen          10.76 
 22  Blake Horne                      Bob Jones             10.86 
 23  William Armstrong                Columbia              11.40 
 24  Riley Hubbert                    Winfield Cit          11.43 
 25  Jaylin Knight                    Stanhope Elm          12.35 
 26  David Coomer                     Randolph Sch          12.35 
 27  Xavier Wright                    Bob Jones                NT 
 28  Trey Prell                       Hoover                   NT 
 29  Seth Shelby                      Hoover                   NT 
 30  Mohammed Sakalla                 Hoover                   NT 
 31  James Willard                    Bob Jones                NT 
 32  Josh Mottley                     Hoover                   NT 
 33  Amahni Spinks                    Buckhorn                 NT 
 34  Nathan Billings                  Northridge H             NT 
 35  Judd Baker                       Hartselle                NT 
 36  Thomas Bugg                      Mountain Bro             NT 
 37  Judson Braly                     Fairhope                 NT 
 38  Jonah Smith                      Elkmont High             NT 
 39  Patrick Daves                    Bayside Acad             NT 
 40  Andrew Stovall                   Winfield Cit             NT 
 41  Jacobi Gilbert                   Vestavia Hil             NT 
 42  Cole Elsea                       Hoover                   NT 
 43  Collin Harris                    Fairhope                 NT 
 44  Deanthony Coleman                Carver Montg             NT 
 45  Andreas Coats                    Hoover                   NT 
 46  Miguel Cortes                    James Clemen             NT 
 
Event 32  Men 4x200 Meter Relay (54)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:29.38  12/6/2014   Opelika High School, Opelika High          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clinton High School                                  1:31.00 
  2  Hoover                                               1:31.00 
  3  James Clemens                                        1:32.00 
  4  Spain Park                                           1:35.00 
  5  Vestavia Hills HS                                    1:36.00 
  6  Oak Mountain HS                                      1:36.50 
  7  Northridge High School                               1:37.00 
  8  Homewood HS                                          1:38.00 
  9  Oak Mountain HS  'B'                                 1:38.00 
 10  Vestavia Hills HS  'B'                               1:39.00 
 11  Saint James                                          1:39.50 
 12  Hoover  'B'                                          1:40.00 
 13  Oak Mountain HS  'C'                                 1:40.00 
 14  Vestavia Hills HS  'C'                               1:41.00 
 15  Whitesburg Christian Academy                         1:41.50 
 16  Mountain Brook HS                                    1:42.00 
 17  Oak Mountain HS  'D'                                 1:42.00 
 18  Vestavia Hills HS  'D'                               1:43.00 
 19  Oak Mountain HS  'E'                                 1:44.50 
 20  American Christian Academy                           1:45.00 
 21  Oak Mountain HS  'F'                                 1:47.00 
 22  Saint John Paul II Catholic Hi                       1:48.00 
 23  Oak Mountain HS  'G'                                 1:50.00 
 24  Randolph School                                      1:50.00 
 25  Hoover  'D'                                          1:58.00 
 26  Oak Mountain HS  'H'                                 1:58.00 
 27  Fairhope                                                  NT 
 28  Elkmont High School                                       NT 
 29  Buckhorn                                                  NT 
 30  Ardmore High School                                       NT 
 31  Hoover  'C'                                               NT 
 32  Hartselle                                                 NT 
 33  Oak Mountain HS  'I'                                      NT 
 34  James Clemens  'B'                                        NT 
 35  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                                 NT 
 36  Douglas High School                                       NT 
 37  Northridge High School  'B'                               NT 
 38  McGill-Toolen Catholic                                    NT 
 39  Bob Jones                                                 NT 
 40  Bob Jones  'B'                                            NT 
 41  Parker                                                    NT 
 42  Ramsay                                                    NT 
 43  Section High School                                       NT 
 44  Falkville                                                 NT 
 45  Spain Park  'B'                                           NT 
 46  American Christian Academy  'B'                           NT 
 47  Oxford High School (AL)  'B'                              NT 
 48  Oxford High School (AL)                                   NT 
 49  Hewitt-Trussville HS                                      NT 
 50  Parker  'B'                                               NT 
 51  Oak Mountain HS  'J'                                      NT 
 52  Section High School  'B'                                  NT 
 53  Winfield City High School                                 NT 
 54  Chelsea High School                                       NT 
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:27.17  12/5/2015   Oxford High School (MS), Oxford High       
                        K Harris, A Gable, A Thomas, J Burnett            
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hoover                                               3:30.00 
  2  Hewitt-Trussville HS                                 3:35.00 
  3  Clinton High School                                  3:40.00 
  4  Saint James                                          3:40.00 
  5  McGill-Toolen Catholic                               3:43.00 
  6  James Clemens                                        3:48.12 
  7  Hoover  'B'                                          3:50.00 
  8  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                            3:50.00 
  9  Whitesburg Christian Academy                         3:51.50 
 10  Bayside Academy                                      3:55.00 
 11  American Christian Academy                           4:00.00 
 12  Jeff Davis                                           4:23.00 
 13  Winfield City High School                                 NT 
 14  Foley                                                     NT 
 15  Section High School                                       NT 
 16  Hartselle                                                 NT 
 17  Hoover  'C'                                               NT 
 18  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'C'                                 NT 
 19  Northridge High School                                    NT 
 20  Elkmont High School                                       NT 
 21  Spain Park  'B'                                           NT 
 22  Northridge High School  'B'                               NT 
 23  Bob Jones  'B'                                            NT 
 24  Spain Park                                                NT 
 25  Ardmore High School                                       NT 
 26  Hartselle  'B'                                            NT 
 27  Bob Jones                                                 NT 
 
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:10.28  12/3/2016   Hoover, Hoover                             
                        T Hamner, A Leary, J Leventry, T McDonough        
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hoover                                               8:10.00 
  2  Hewitt-Trussville HS                                 8:20.00 
  3  Mountain Brook HS                                    8:25.00 
  4  Mountain Brook HS  'B'                               8:25.00 
  5  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                            8:40.00 
  6  Vestavia Hills HS                                    8:50.00 
  7  James Clemens                                        8:50.00 
  8  Northridge High School                               9:00.00 
  9  Homewood HS                                          9:00.00 
 10  Mountain Brook HS  'C'                               9:10.00 
 11  Oak Mountain HS                                      9:10.00 
 12  Whitesburg Christian Academy                         9:12.50 
 13  Vestavia Hills HS  'B'                               9:20.00 
 14  Mountain Brook HS  'D'                               9:30.00 
 15  Vestavia Hills HS  'C'                               9:40.00 
 16  Mountain Brook HS  'E'                               9:40.00 
 17  Catholic - Montgomery                                9:45.00 
 18  Saint James                                         10:02.00 
 19  Stanhope Elmore                                     10:32.00 
 20  Stanhope Elmore  'B'                                11:35.00 
 21  Catholic - Montgomery  'B'                          13:40.00 
 22  Oxford High School (AL)                                   NT 
 23  Hartselle                                                 NT 
 24  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'D'                                 NT 
 25  Hoover  'C'                                               NT 
 26  Bob Jones  'B'                                            NT 
 27  Hoover  'B'                                               NT 
 28  Bayside Academy  'B'                                      NT 
 29  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'C'                                 NT 
 30  Spain Park  'C'                                           NT 
 31  Douglas High School                                       NT 
 32  Bob Jones                                                 NT 
 33  Northridge High School  'B'                               NT 
 34  Winfield City High School                                 NT 
 35  Elkmont High School                                       NT 
 36  West Limestone                                            NT 
 37  Hewitt-Trussville HS  'E'                                 NT 
 38  Bayside Academy                                           NT 
 39  Oxford High School (AL)  'B'                              NT 
 40  Ardmore High School                                       NT 
 41  Spain Park  'B'                                           NT 
 42  Spain Park                                                NT 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump (51)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-06  12/3/2016   Carl Nesbitt, Vestavia Hil                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Carl Nesbitt                     Vestavia Hil        6-08.00 
  2  Stephon May                      Homewood HS         6-04.00 
  3  Jackson Bryant                   Vestavia Hil        6-02.00 
  4  Phillip Lewis                    Thompson            6-00.00 
  5  Trey Allen                       Oak Mountain        6-00.00 
  6  Collier Robinson                 James Clemen        6-00.00 
  7  Kyle Smith                       Hoover              6-00.00 
  8  Joshua Thomas                    Homewood HS         6-00.00 
  9  Jared Hurst                      Thompson            5-10.00 
 10  Logan Justice                    Homewood HS         5-10.00 
 11  Zackery Carmichael               St. Paul's E        5-10.00 
 12  Graham Collins                   McGill-Toole        5-10.00 
 13  Daniel Derubbo                   Hoover              5-10.00 
 14  David Saldana                    Northridge H        5-08.00 
 15  Xavier Heard                     Northridge H        5-08.00 
 16  Ben Collier                      Mountain Bro        5-08.00 
 17  Nathaniel Hulsey                 Falkville           5-06.00 
 18  Mark Waller                      Mountain Bro        5-04.00 
 19  David Batista                    James Clemen        5-04.00 
 20  Gavin Gray                       Thompson            5-04.00 
 21  Grier McDonald                   Oak Mountain        5-02.00 
 22  Walker Junkin                    Winfield Cit        5-02.00 
 23  Duncan Blair                     James Clemen        5-02.00 
 24  Chandler Nguyen                  James Clemen        5-00.00 
 25  Keante Griffin                   Bob Jones           5-00.00 
 26  Jamal McWilliams                 Center Point             NH 
 27  Julian Fore                      Hoover                   NH 
 28  Jacobi Gilbert                   Vestavia Hil             NH 
 29  David Paulin                     Oxford High              NH 
 30  Jaron Pierce                     Hartselle                NH 
 31  Jeremy Spencer                   John Carroll             NH 
 32  Nathan Billings                  Northridge H             NH 
 33  Xavier Wright                    Bob Jones                NH 
 34  Michael Schmidt                  Mountain Bro             NH 
 35  Dave Russell                     Oxford High              NH 
 36  DeAndre Smith                    Bob Jones                NH 
 37  Daniel Feigel                    Section High             NH 
 38  Carlos Esquivel                  Falkville                NH 
 39  Devin Johnson                    Falkville                NH 
 40  Blaize Johnson                   Scottsboro H             NH 
 41  Dominique Hall                   Thompson                 NH 
 42  Andrew Halpin                    Oxford High              NH 
 43  Brandon Cloud                    Scottsboro H             NH 
 44  Camryn Lyaka                     Vestavia Hil             NH 
 45  Anthony Scott                    Section High             NH 
 46  Logan Roberts                    Scottsboro H             NH 
 47  Dezman McWilliams                Center Point             NH 
 48  Jack Williamson                  Winfield Cit             NH 
 49  Wiley McCutchen                  Section High             NH 
 50  Jacob Manning                    Scottsboro H             NH 
 51  Rio Reyes                        Scottsboro H             NH 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault (54)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-00  12/6/2014   Sean Collins, McGill-Toolen                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Walker Junkin                    Winfield Cit       14-03.00 
  2  James Courson                    Hoover             14-00.00 
  3  Matthew Green                    Hoover             13-06.00 
  4  Josh Smith                       Vestavia Hil       13-00.00 
  5  James Jackson                    American Chr       12-06.00 
  6  Grant Gleason                    Hoover             12-06.00 
  7  Eli Brooks                       Homewood HS        12-06.00 
  8  Evans Finnorn                    McGill-Toole       12-00.00 
  9  Jake Haston                      Vestavia Hil       12-00.00 
 10  Harrison Gorham                  Mountain Bro       12-00.00 
 11  Nathan Kemble                    Winfield Cit       12-00.00 
 12  Edwin Rainey                     Northridge H       12-00.00 
 13  Christian Hutson                 Scottsboro H       11-06.00 
 14  Ahmad Al-Salem                   Bayside Acad       11-00.00 
 15  Hayden Haggerty                  Vestavia Hil       11-00.00 
 16  Stone Shelnutt                   Hewitt-Truss       11-00.00 
 17  Jon Keiser                       Sparkman Hig       11-00.00 
 18  David Dolan                      McGill-Toole       11-00.00 
 19  Thomas Renneker                  Mountain Bro       10-08.00 
 20  Logan Justice                    Homewood HS        10-06.00 
 21  Cross Derriso                    Homewood HS        10-06.00 
 22  Jason Stallings                  Fairhope           10-06.00 
 23  Walker Smith                     Homewood HS        10-06.00 
 24  Devin Johnson                    Falkville          10-06.00 
 25  Demitrius Wheeler                James Clemen       10-06.00 
 26  Sam Chesebro                     Mountain Bro       10-00.00 
 27  Justin Toth                      Hoover             10-00.00 
 28  Andrew Guarino                   Hewitt-Truss       10-00.00 
 29  William Armstrong                Columbia           10-00.00 
 30  Alec Johnston                    Mountain Bro       10-00.00 
 31  Forrest Bryant                   Randolph Sch       10-00.00 
 32  James Bevill                     Vestavia Hil       10-00.00 
 33  John Jason                       Vestavia Hil        9-06.00 
 34  Ashton Hogland                   Thompson            9-06.00 
 35  Chandler Nguyen                  James Clemen        9-06.00 
 36  Ethan Difatta                    Vestavia Hil        9-06.00 
 37  Noah Holmes                      Falkville           9-00.00 
 38  Matthew Coleman                  Vestavia Hil        9-00.00 
 39  Nathan Shemwell                  Northridge H        9-00.00 
 40  Peyton Sanders                   Hewitt-Truss        9-00.00 
 41  Cameron Burns                    Northridge H        9-00.00 
 42  Cole Tangye                      Mountain Bro        8-00.00 
 43  Liam Davis                       Hartselle                NH 
 44  Ben Woolhouse                    Tupelo Chris             NH 
 45  Zach Bass                        Mountain Bro             NH 
 46  Nathan Williams                  Hoover                   NH 
 47  Michael Olawepo                  Columbia                 NH 
 48  Dakota Garner                    Scottsboro H             NH 
 49  Reed Robinson                    Oxford High              NH 
 50  Richard Olawepo                  Columbia                 NH 
 51  Dominique Hall                   Thompson                 NH 
 52  John Dalton Sanders              Scottsboro H             NH 
 53  Noah Jones                       Westminster              NH 
 54  Ozzy Heller                      Thompson                 NH 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump (101)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23-10.75  12/8/2012   Cameron Luper, Auburn                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jaden Alexander                  Homewood HS        21-00.00 
  2  Tyree Thigpen                    Vestavia Hil       21-00.00 
  3  Terrell Jennings                 Bob Jones          20-09.00 
  4  Collier Robinson                 James Clemen       20-09.00 
  5  Stephon May                      Homewood HS        20-06.00 
  6  Graham Collins                   McGill-Toole       20-06.00 
  7  Joshua Thomas                    Homewood HS        20-06.00 
  8  J'Marri McCall                   Hoover             20-04.00 
  9  Carl Nesbitt                     Vestavia Hil       20-00.00 
 10  Zac Godwin                       Guntersville       20-00.00 
 11  Vincent Taylor                   Northridge H       20-00.00 
 12  Kyle Smith                       Hoover             19-10.00 
 13  Keyvarria Gregory                Carver Montg       19-10.00 
 14  Zackery Carmichael               St. Paul's E       19-09.00 
 15  Zachary McManus                  Hewitt-Truss       19-09.00 
 16  Gavin Gray                       Thompson           19-06.00 
 17  Dillon Holley                    American Chr       19-06.00 
 18  Daryon Jackson                   Clinton High       19-05.00 
 19  Simeon Dorsey                    James Clemen       19-04.00 
 20  Antonio Brown                    Thompson           19-04.00 
 21  David Herrod                     Northridge H       19-01.00 
 22  Duncan Blair                     James Clemen       19-00.00 
 23  Luke Skinner                     American Chr       18-09.00 
 24  Basil McHorne II                 Saint James        18-06.00 
 25  Romeo Schueler                   James Clemen       18-06.00 
 26  Will McCrite                     Spain Park         18-03.00 
 27  Anthony Davis                    Hoover             18-00.00 
 28  Edwin Rainey                     Northridge H       18-00.00 
 29  Esclavon Prewitt                 Northridge H       18-00.00 
 30  Elias Bertram                    Homewood HS        17-10.00 
 31  Harris Washington                Saint James        17-09.00 
 32  Deanthony Coleman                Carver Montg       17-09.00 
 33  Micah Roundtree                  Saint James        17-05.00 
 34  Cam Tucker                       Scottsboro H       17-03.00 
 35  Zack Cooper                      Spain Park         17-02.00 
 36  John Watkins                     Hoover             17-00.00 
 37  Jamarian Bell                    Vestavia Hil       17-00.00 
 38  Blake Horne                      Bob Jones          16-10.00 
 39  Daniel Hadden                    Prattville C       16-09.00 
 40  Wiley McCutchen                  Section High       16-08.00 
 41  Walker Junkin                    Winfield Cit       16-07.00 
 42  Evans Finnorn                    McGill-Toole       16-07.00 
 43  Joshua Eastin                    Randolph Sch       16-05.00 
 44  Jacobi Gilbert                   Vestavia Hil       16-00.00 
 45  Nathaniel Hulsey                 Falkville          15-11.00 
 46  Keante Griffin                   Bob Jones          15-09.00 
 47  Jamiel Hisbon                    Winfield Cit       15-08.00 
 48  Kashun Whatley                   Columbia           15-01.00 
 49  Tyler Mattox                     Oak Mountain       14-06.00 
 50  Colby Hawkins                    Oak Mountain       14-06.00 
 51  Jeb Sims                         Mountain Bro       14-06.00 
 52  James Lee                        Oak Mountain       14-06.00 
 53  Joe Lyons                        Oak Mountain       14-06.00 
 54  Nolan Hadden                     Prattville C       14-00.00 
 55  Alex Cantrell                    Scottsboro H       13-11.00 
 56  Noah Renda                       Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 57  Gabriel Robinson                 Ramsay                   ND 
 58  Jordan Patton                    Buckhorn                 ND 
 59  Jaron Pierce                     Hartselle                ND 
 60  Richard Olawepo                  Columbia                 ND 
 61  Michael Olawepo                  Columbia                 ND 
 62  Chase Hagler                     American Chr             ND 
 63  Mason Pittman                    Buckhorn                 ND 
 64  Carlos Esquivel                  Falkville                ND 
 65  Aaron Davis                      Madison Acad             ND 
 66  Anthony Taylor                   Center Point             ND 
 67  Daniel Feigel                    Section High             ND 
 68  Joseph Turnes                    Chelsea High             ND 
 69  Jalene Wills                     Oxford High              ND 
 70  Larry Thorton                    Sparkman Hig             ND 
 71  Dontae Salaam                    Sparkman Hig             ND 
 72  Leighton Griep                   Guntersville             ND 
 73  Dave Russell                     Oxford High              ND 
 74  Bryce Spann                      Clinton High             ND 
 75  Jeremy Spencer                   John Carroll             ND 
 76  Ethan Franks                     Section High             ND 
 77  Jerome Adams                     Ramsay                   ND 
 78  Andrew Halpin                    Oxford High              ND 
 79  Braxton Bargerhuff               Oxford High              ND 
 80  William Armstrong                Columbia                 ND 
 81  Blake Wright                     Scottsboro H             ND 
 82  Robert Sullivan                  Bayside Acad             ND 
 83  Mac Abele                        Mountain Bro             ND 
 84  Aeneas Cooper                    Ramsay                   ND 
 85  Landon DiGiovanna                Chelsea High             ND 
 86  Kenny Cunningham                 Spain Park               ND 
 87  Jerry Duffey                     Buckhorn                 ND 
 88  Hays Brown                       Mountain Bro             ND 
 89  Jake Brown                       Mountain Bro             ND 
 90  Bradley McManus                  Hewitt-Truss             ND 
 91  Christian Hutson                 Scottsboro H             ND 
 92  Trevor Mason                     Bayside Acad             ND 
 93  Jamal McWilliams                 Center Point             ND 
 94  Sean Montenegro                  John Carroll             ND 
 95  Dezman McWilliams                Center Point             ND 
 96  Keenan Johnson                   G. W. Carver             ND 
 97  Elijah Kellick                   Hartselle                ND 
 98  William Speir                    Madison Acad             ND 
 99  Riley Smith                      Falkville                ND 
100  Anthony Scott                    Section High             ND 
101  Phillip Lewis                    Thompson                 ND 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump (40)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  46-10  12/8/2012   Myles Charley, Spain Park                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Joshua Thomas                    Homewood HS        44-03.00 
  2  Kyle Smith                       Hoover             43-11.00 
  3  Daryon Jackson                   Clinton High       43-01.00 
  4  Vincent Taylor                   Northridge H       43-00.00 
  5  Zackery Carmichael               St. Paul's E       42-02.00 
  6  David Herrod                     Northridge H       42-00.00 
  7  Gavin Gray                       Thompson           41-05.00 
  8  Collier Robinson                 James Clemen       41-04.00 
  9  Edwin Rainey                     Northridge H       41-00.00 
 10  Shane Denman                     Oxford High        40-09.00 
 11  David Batista                    James Clemen       40-01.00 
 12  Russell Watts                    James Clemen       40-01.00 
 13  Esclavon Prewitt                 Northridge H       40-00.00 
 14  Zachary McManus                  Hewitt-Truss       39-08.00 
 15  Dillon Holley                    American Chr       39-05.00 
 16  Drew Blackburn                   Winfield Cit       39-01.00 
 17  John Watkins                     Hoover             38-00.00 
 18  Javon Glenn                      Oxford High        37-04.00 
 19  Elias Bertram                    Homewood HS        37-03.00 
 20  Jack Culbreth                    Vestavia Hil       36-03.00 
 21  Alex Cantrell                    Scottsboro H       35-06.00 
 22  Noah Holmes                      Falkville          34-04.00 
 23  Nathaniel Hulsey                 Falkville          34-03.00 
 24  Keante Griffin                   Bob Jones          32-02.00 
 25  Anthony Taylor                   Center Point             ND 
 26  Jequan Ball                      Oxford High              ND 
 27  Sam Chesebro                     Mountain Bro             ND 
 28  Dontae Salaam                    Sparkman Hig             ND 
 29  Brady Hedge                      Bayside Acad             ND 
 30  Jalene Wills                     Oxford High              ND 
 31  Clayton Andrews                  McGill-Toole             ND 
 32  Cam Tucker                       Scottsboro H             ND 
 33  Terrell Jennings                 Bob Jones                ND 
 34  Dezman McWilliams                Center Point             ND 
 35  Elijah Kellick                   Hartselle                ND 
 36  Will McCrite                     Spain Park               ND 
 37  Kendall Fowler                   Vestavia Hil             ND 
 38  Zack Cooper                      Spain Park               ND 
 39  Jamal McWilliams                 Center Point             ND 
 40  Jaron Pierce                     Hartselle                ND