Complete Results

"John E. Phillips" Conversation opened. 1 unread message.

Skip to content
Using Gmail with screen readers
Search



Gmail
COMPOSE
Labels
Inbox (928)
Important
Sent Mail
Drafts (121)
Trash
Circles
[Mailbox]
AlabamaRunners Paid Invoices
AlabamaRunners Work to Do/PENDING (5)
inbox (3,761)
Interview
Notes
Personal
Travel
More 
Hangouts

 
 
 
  More 
1 of 4,175  
 
Print all In new window
Theodore JV Meet 
Inbox
x 

Gipson, Zachary R/Theodore via mcpss.onmicrosoft.com 
Attachments10:30 PM (20 hours ago)

to tloreman 
I've attached our meet results from our JV meet on 3/21/2017.  Let me know if I need to export it some other way.  Thanks.  Zac
Attachments area
	
Click here to Reply or Forward
7.86 GB (52%) of 15 GB used
Manage
Terms - Privacy
Last account activity: 2 hours ago
Details
Show Wunderlist
´╗┐RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Zac Gipson, Theodore High School

                  Theodore JV Meet - 3/21/2017                   
               Theodore High School, Theodore, AL                

                    High School Boys 100 Meter Dash                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leonard Gatson           Theodore                11.5h    NWI    10
  2 Andre Williams           Mary G Montgomery       11.7h    NWI     8
  3 Brandon Bryant           Mary G Montgomery       11.8h    NWI     6
  4 Jaden Thompson           Baker                   11.9h    NWI     5
  5 Jadon Jackson            Baker                   11.9h    NWI   3.5
  5 Chris Sullivan           Theodore                11.9h    NWI   3.5
  7 Treylen Martin           Theodore                11.9h    NWI     2
  8 Charles Wilson           Davidson                12.0h    NWI     1
  9 Justin Johnson-Patter    Davidson                12.2h    NWI      
 10 Jason Williams           Davidson                12.4h    NWI      
 11 Wilfred Lindsey-Hunte    Mary G Montgomery       12.4h    NWI      
 12 Jalin Brunner            Baker                   12.8h    NWI      

                    High School Boys 200 Meter Dash                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Corbin Guy               Baker                   23.7h    NWI    10
  2 Jaden Thompson           Baker                   23.9h    NWI     8
  3 Brandon Bryant           Mary G Montgomery       24.2h    NWI     6
  4 Justin Thompson          Theodore                24.3h    NWI     5
  5 Jevon Beck               Baker                   24.5h    NWI     4
  6 Daidren Curry            Theodore                24.8h    NWI     3
  7 Treylen Martin           Theodore                25.0h    NWI     2
  8 Garrian Betts            Davidson                25.0h    NWI     1
  9 Andre Williams           Mary G Montgomery       25.8h    NWI      
 10 Jason Williams           Davidson                26.1h    NWI      
 11 Jawaun Johnson           Davidson                27.7h    NWI      

                 High School Boys 400 Meter Dash                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrian Betts            Davidson                56.8h     10
  2 DaKardi Miller           Theodore                57.2h      8
  3 Devin Nobels             Baker                   57.3h      6
  4 Jalyn Mabien             Baker                   58.7h      5
  5 Renaldo Doss             Mary G Montgomery       59.2h      4
  6 Jaylon Spencer           Baker                 1:01.3h      3
  7 Alex Caldwell            Mary G Montgomery     1:01.8h      2
  8 Cody Elliot              Mary G Montgomery     1:06.8h      1

             High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Theodore                                    45.1h     10
  2 Mary G Montgomery                           47.4h      8
  3 Davidson                                    48.9h      6
 DQ Baker                                          NT       

             High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baker                                      4:00.3     10
  2 Theodore                                   4:03.6      8
  3 Mary G Montgomery                          4:11.1      6
  4 Davidson                                   4:16.1      5

             High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Theodore                                   9:40.9     10
  2 Baker                                      9:47.4      8
  3 Mary G Montgomery                         11:27.6      6
  4 Davidson                                  12:11.8      5

                 High School Boys 800 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaleb Nelson             Baker                  2:09.1     10
  2 Dolan Gerber             Baker                  2:10.8      8
  3 Will McQueen             Baker                  2:15.0      6
  4 Nathaniel Carr           Davidson               2:15.6      5
  5 Fredrick Grant           Theodore               2:21.4      4
  6 Brenden Davis            Theodore               2:23.0      3
  7 Isaiah Campbell          Davidson               2:26.0      2
  8 Michael Johnson          Mary G Montgomery      2:28.2      1
  9 Michael Tims             Theodore               2:31.7       
 10 Robert Moore             Mary G Montgomery      2:46.4       
 11 Adrian Houston           Davidson               2:48.2       
 12 Wyatt Watson             Mary G Montgomery      2:53.6       

                 High School Boys 1600 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaleb Nelson             Baker                  4:51.0     10
  2 Cody Becker              Baker                  4:56.0      8
  3 Will McQueen             Baker                  5:00.0      6
  4 Dolan Gerber             Baker                  5:02.0      5
  5 Cody Cantrell            Mary G Montgomery      5:09.0      4
  6 Trent Rader              Baker                  5:31.0      3
  7 Aiden Brooks             Baker                  5:44.0       
  8 Wyatt Watson             Mary G Montgomery      5:45.0      2
  9 Willis Williamson        Theodore               5:47.0      1
 10 Wanya Gray               Theodore               5:52.0       
 11 Claude Hall              Davidson               6:10.0       
 12 Peyton Hales             Mary G Montgomery      6:11.0       
 13 Darius Johnson           Davidson               6:27.0       
 14 Theo Arnold              Davidson               6:36.0       

                 High School Boys 3200 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jameson Hollis           Baker                 11:37.0     10
  2 Jereme Evans             Theodore              11:53.9      8
  3 Caleb Horton             Baker                 11:54.8      6
  4 Evan Miller              Baker                 12:13.2      5
  5 Rorey Richer             Mary G Montgomery     13:02.3      4
  6 Leighton Rampulla        Mary G Montgomery     13:16.1      3
  7 Willis Williamson        Theodore              13:27.2      2

                    High School Boys Shot Put                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darryl Ward              Theodore             41-00.00     10
  2 Trey Williams            Theodore             36-00.25      8
  3 Daylenn Stallworth       Baker                35-09.00      6
  4 Brizzal Wilson           Baker                35-01.50      5
  5 Darion Holder            Mary G Montgomery    33-10.50      4
  6 Drake Douglas            Mary G Montgomery    31-01.50      3
  7 Willie James Palmore     Theodore             25-02.50      2

                  High School Boys Discus Throw                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darion Holder            Mary G Montgomery       92-05     10
  2 Brizzal Wilson           Baker                   85-03      8
  3 Drake Douglas            Mary G Montgomery       68-01      6
  4 Tyler Jordan             Theodore                60-05      5
  5 Edrian Coffin            Theodore                58-08      4
  6 Carlos Martel            Theodore                49-06      3

                 High School Boys Javelin Throw                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Pratt               Baker                  131-09     10
  2 Matthew Peyton           Theodore               120-08      8
  3 Alex Caldwell            Mary G Montgomery      114-04      6
  4 Daylenn Stallworth       Baker                  114-02      5
  5 Chase Smith              Theodore                96-00      4
  6 Michael Tims             Theodore                92-10      3
  7 Adrian Houston           Davidson                91-07      2

                      High School Boys Long Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fabien Williams          Theodore             20-02.25    NWI    10
  2 Niles Hattaway           Baker                20-00.50    NWI     8
  3 Cedric Stevens           Theodore             19-01.50    NWI     6
  4 Onree Jackson            Mary G Montgomery    18-10.00    NWI     5
  5 Carlton Norris           Theodore             17-05.00    NWI     4
  6 Hamza Abdullah           Baker                17-03.00    NWI     3
  7 Anthony Law              Davidson             14-03.50    NWI     2
 nm Andre Williams           Mary G Montgomery          ND    NWI      

                     High School Boys Triple Jump                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Onree Jackson            Mary G Montgomery    38-10.00    NWI    10
  2 Brandon Bryant           Mary G Montgomery    37-01.25    NWI     8
  3 Bradley Maryland         Theodore             35-10.00    NWI     6
  4 Niles Hattaway           Baker                33-11.50    NWI     5

                      High School Girls Long Jump                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nialexus Minor           Baker                14-07.75    NWI    10
  2 Jamyra Williams          Baker                14-02.00    NWI     8
  3 D'Andrania Green         Baker                13-10.25    NWI     6
  4 Mekiley Breech           Mary G Montgomery    13-03.25    NWI     5
  5 Jade Perkins             Mary G Montgomery    12-05.00    NWI     4
  6 Dashudra Buford          Mary G Montgomery    12-05.00    NWI     3

                     High School Girls Triple Jump                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nialexus Minor           Baker                30-08.75    NWI    10
  2 Mekiley Breech           Mary G Montgomery    27-09.50    NWI     8
  3 Jade Perkins             Mary G Montgomery    26-01.00    NWI     6

                   High School Girls Shot Put                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Autumn Robinson          Theodore             30-10.25     10
  2 Zariah Wallace           Mary G Montgomery    28-00.50      8
  3 Monica Spivery           Mary G Montgomery    27-00.00      6
  4 Skylor Williams          Baker                26-02.25      5
  5 Morgan Lawrence          Mary G Montgomery    25-02.75      4
  6 Madison English          Davidson             23-05.00      3
  7 Veneita Jordan           Davidson             20-05.25      2
  8 Erica Winther            Baker                20-02.50      1
  9 Iyana Harris             Theodore             19-08.50       
 10 Paulette Aomo            Davidson             19-05.00       

                 High School Girls Discus Throw                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 JaKayla Wright           Theodore                99-06     10
  2 Madison English          Davidson                73-11      8
  3 Zariel Jordan            Baker                   56-09      6
  4 Jada Scott               Davidson                56-07      5
  5 Katherine Berryhill      Mary G Montgomery       53-10      4
  6 Paulette Aomo            Davidson                49-00      3
  7 Amori Brown              Mary G Montgomery       47-04      2
  8 Destiny Black            Mary G Montgomery       47-03      1
  9 Skylor Williams          Baker                   38-04       
 10 Mariah Jones             Theodore                36-04       

                 High School Girls Javelin Throw                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Breanna Boykin           Mary G Montgomery       80-01     10
  2 Savannah Vigor           Mary G Montgomery       78-05      8
  3 Alajiah Pouge            Theodore                77-07      6
  4 JaKayla Wright           Theodore                75-08      5
  5 Sara Anderson            Mary G Montgomery       64-06      4
  6 Erica Winther            Baker                   62-05      3
  7 Shaneva Jones            Davidson                52-00      2
  8 Jenna Bryars             Theodore                51-00      1
  9 Jayden Conway            Baker                   45-09       
 10 Veneita Jordan           Davidson                33-09       

                   High School Girls 100 Meter Dash                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nigeriah Dixon           Baker                   13.7h    NWI    10
  2 Jennifer Crawford        Theodore                13.8h    NWI     8
  3 Khaliyah Berry           Theodore                13.9h    NWI   5.5
  3 Corinna Rhodes           Mary G Montgomery       13.9h    NWI   5.5
  5 Dashudra Buford          Mary G Montgomery       14.0h    NWI     4
  6 D'Andrania Green         Baker                   14.0h    NWI     3
  7 Javerea Anderson         Davidson                14.2h    NWI     2
  8 Nya Cheeseboro           Baker                   14.4h    NWI     1
  9 Mekiley Breech           Mary G Montgomery       14.5h    NWI      
 10 Asha Kizer               Davidson                15.3h    NWI      

                   High School Girls 200 Meter Dash                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 D'Aliyah Robinson        Baker                   28.0h    NWI    10
  2 Khaliyah Berry           Theodore                29.0h    NWI     8
  3 Jabreka Trotter          Baker                   30.0h    NWI     6
  4 Lauren Aomo              Davidson                30.2h    NWI     5
  5 Corinna Rhodes           Mary G Montgomery       31.0h    NWI     4
  6 Dashundra Buford         Mary G Montgomery       32.3h    NWI     3
  7 Asha Kizer               Davidson                36.2h    NWI     2

                High School Girls 400 Meter Dash                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Morgan-Chambl    Mary G Montgomery     1:00.0h     10
  2 Ramsey Moody             Mary G Montgomery     1:07.6h      8
  3 Kennedi Myrick           Baker                 1:12.9h      6
  4 Brianna Lawley           Theodore              1:14.1h      5

            High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baker                                       54.0h     10
  2 Davidson                                    58.9h      8

            High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Davidson                                   4:58.0     10
  2 Mary G Montgomery                          5:50.3      8

            High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baker                                     11:49.1     10
  2 Theodore                                  12:30.2      8
  3 Mary G Montgomery                         12:56.5      6
  4 Davidson                                  13:57.3      5

                 High School Girls 800 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kensley Meeks            Baker                  2:41.9     10
  2 Makayla Wilkinson        Theodore               2:54.5      8
  3 Macy Glisson             Baker                  2:58.3      6
  4 Makenna Crone            Mary G Montgomery      3:01.3      5
  5 Ashley Bartlett          Theodore               3:03.0      4
  6 Hannah Christian         Baker                  3:05.9      3
  7 Britney Mack             Davidson               3:06.5      2
  8 Keely Sands              Mary G Montgomery      3:07.6      1
  9 Averie Lambert           Davidson               4:00.0       

                High School Girls 1600 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Unger             Baker                  6:43.2     10
  2 Sheylla Rodriguez        Theodore               7:09.1      8
  3 T Ahn Cao                Davidson               7:58.4      6
  4 Katelyn Portella         Theodore               8:05.9      5
  5 Victoria Fletcher        Theodore               8:59.2      4
  6 Trisha Argawal           Davidson               8:59.8      3
  7 Jaqueline Montoya        Theodore              10:26.4      2

                High School Girls 3200 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheylla Rodriguez        Theodore              15:31.1     10



         High School Boys Team Scores (14 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baker                      189.5  44.5  77    0   18   34   16    0  
  2 Theodore                   152.5  33.5  18    0   28   47   26    0  
  3 Mary G Montgomery           113    27   14    0   20   29   23    0  
  4 Davidson                    39     12    7    0   16    2    2    0  


        High School Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baker                       134    36   29    0   20   15   34    0  
  2 Mary G Montgomery          127.5  34.5   6    0   14   47   26    0  
  3 Theodore                   107.5  26.5  41    0    8   32    0    0  
  4 Davidson                    66      9   11    0   23   23    0    0  
Theodore JV Meet (Updated 3-21-2017).txt
Open with Google Docs
Displaying Theodore JV Meet (Updated 3-21-2017).txt.