Cold Springs High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2010 COLD SPRINGS "KUDZU HILLS INVITATIONSL" - 9/25/2010
9/25/2010
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC 1A-3A BOYS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
148 Unknown 36:02.68
1 Cotter, Corey Catholic-Montgomery 17:33.75 1
2 Calvert, Blake Cold Springs HS 17:47.58 2
3 Brackin, Blake Hatton HS 17:57.04 3
4 Harrison, Reid Hatton HS 18:16.08 4
5 Kennedy, Walker Altamont School 18:28.82 5
6 Jackson, Devin Hatton HS 18:34.33 6
7 Mason, Jarrett Catholic-Montgomery 18:37.46 7
8 Smith, Nick Catholic-Montgomery 18:41.72 8
9 Martin, Skip Catholic-Montgomery 18:48.93 9
10 Krishnan, Pranav Altamont School 18:53.06 10
11 Faulk, Will St Bernard Prep HS 18:58.78 11
12 Josh, Wolfe Madison Academy 19:01.06 12
13 Limdi, Mohit Altamont School 19:12.62 13
14 Potter, Kamron Hatton HS 19:14.52 14
15 Johnsen, Peter Altamont School 19:19.06 15
16 Pouncey, Matt Catholic-Montgomery 19:20.49 16
17 Hoffman, Zach Clements 19:21.26 17
18 Dudley, Daniel Hatton HS 19:35.25 18
19 Hagewood, Jeb Athens Bible 19:43.37 19
20 Perez, Oscar St Bernard Prep HS 19:47.75 20
21 Blanchard, Heath Falkville HS 19:53.86
22 Vinton, James Decatur Heri 19:56.79 21
23 Brown, David Hamiltonxcountry 19:59.11 22
24 Mardis, Austin Hatton HS 20:00.30 23
25 Crews, Ryan Athens Bible 20:02.76 24
26 Lowery, Clay Hatton HS 20:04.90 25
27 Schaefers, Levi St Bernard Prep HS 20:08.74 26
28 Russell, Grant Madison Academy 20:11.83 27
29 Russell, John St Bernard Prep HS 20:12.87 28
30 Deaton, Skyler Hamiltonxcountry 20:14.71 29
31 Haynes, Kyle Cold Springs HS 20:18.77 30
32 Glasgow, Cody Belgreen HS 20:23.14
33 Farley, Landon Hatton HS 20:25.18
34 Hall, Caleb Cold Springs HS 20:27.84 31
35 Eskridge, Dakota Hatton HS 20:28.19
36 Handley, Nathan Vinemont 20:35.45 32
37 Bain, Tyler Pisgah 20:36.61 33
38 Sanderson, Davey Hamiltonxcountry 20:37.03 34
39 Rushton, William Indian Sprin 20:37.46 35
40 Warren, Bronson Clements 20:37.87 36
41 Brackin, Blayne Hatton HS 20:38.30
42 Wheeler, Cory Pisgah 20:38.56 37
43 Stowe, Jake Hatton HS 20:38.90
44 Hopper, Michael Falkville HS 20:43.02
45 Walker, Michael Hatton HS 20:49.27
46 Quinn, Adam Decatur Heri 20:52.66 38
47 Varquez, Michael St Bernard Prep HS 20:58.71 39
48 Boston, Ethan Hatton HS 20:59.71
49 Rogers, Logan Hamiltonxcountry 21:00.28 40
50 Blaker, Caleb Hamiltonxcountry 21:00.44 41
51 Beck, Jordan Hatton HS 21:00.88
52 Dodge, Alec Cold Springs HS 21:05.96 42
53 Crawford, Mason Cold Springs HS 21:06.16 43
54 Hagewood, Jacob Athens Bible 21:08.21 44
55 Stevens, Char Vinemont 21:16.36 45
56 Watson, Akira Altamont School 21:18.06 46
57 Mooney, Dylan Hanceville 21:19.36
58 Partain, Wayne Vinemont 21:23.60 47
59 Stark, Josh Catholic-Montgomery 21:24.35 48
60 Ozgul, Philip Catholic-Montgomery 21:25.62 49
61 Cortes, Giovanni St Bernard Prep HS 21:29.19 50
62 McCurry, Parker Athens Bible 21:38.35 51
63 Jackson, Moore Madison Academy 21:41.77 52
64 William, Falkner Madison Academy 21:42.60 53
65 Zills, Devin Hatton HS 21:43.49
66 Saint, Kevin Hatton HS 21:47.07
67 Twiford, Michael Catholic-Montgomery 21:47.22
68 Corneil, Carter Athens Bible 21:51.93 54
69 Wright, Connor Catholic-Montgomery 22:00.49
70 Burke, Kanaan Hatton HS 22:04.90
71 Harbison, Dalton Vinemont 22:05.05 55
72 Fisher, Joseph Indian Sprin 22:05.99 56
73 Robinson, Kurtis Addison 22:11.87 57
74 Lamothe, Bradley Hatton HS 22:12.82
75 Younker, Barr Catholic-Montgomery 22:13.49
76 Gregorius, Patrick Catholic-Montgomery 22:14.49
77 Marko, Milosavljevic Madison Academy 22:15.11 58
78 Shim, Minbo St Bernard Prep HS 22:27.16 59
79 Jason, Clark Madison Academy 22:27.38 60
80 Wilson, Holden Pisgah 22:28.36 61
81 Davis, Dakota Belgreen HS 22:36.02
82 Patrick, Will Clements 22:45.07 62
83 Dorsett, Kelly Verbena HS 22:47.96
84 Mburu, Jeff Altamont School 22:49.34 63
85 Adams, Dalton Athens Bible 22:50.47 64
86 Sutton, Hayden Athens Bible 22:57.06 65
87 Hollis, Heath Cold Springs HS 22:59.70 66
88 Travnachik, Jared Hatton HS 23:02.31
89 Harriman, Brentlyn Decatur Heri 23:09.95 67
90 Wright, Fred Verbena HS 23:10.27
91 Schartung, Michael St Bernard Prep HS 23:10.78
92 Gilliam, Lee Hamiltonxcountry 23:17.63 68
93 Rivers, Blake Hamiltonxcountry 23:17.87 69
94 Potter, Kole Hatton HS 23:18.23
95 Quinn, David Decatur Heri 23:18.83 70
96 Purner, Will Athens Bible 23:22.07
97 Hodges, Richard Clements 23:26.82 71
98 Crews, Will Athens Bible 23:29.24
99 Cottingham, Evan Falkville HS 23:37.96
100 Amezquita, Bryan Pisgah 23:41.84 72
101 Quillen, Drew Belgreen HS 23:44.62
102 Gillilan, Ben Holly Pond 23:50.87
103 Jackson, Scott Athens Bible 23:56.03
104 Schneider, John St Bernard Prep HS 24:08.72
105 Arndt, Ethan St Bernard Prep HS 24:17.44
106 Dyar, Brett Hamiltonxcountry 24:20.12
107 Shin, Sam St Bernard Prep HS 24:24.11
108 Boatright, Tory Hanceville 24:36.40
109 Rydge, Lamm Madison Academy 24:38.52 73
110 Brown, Tony Addison 24:39.97 74
111 Chen, Kevin Altamont School 24:42.29 75
112 Bladow, Dustin Addison 24:42.52 76
113 Seth, Haws Madison Academy 24:43.23
114 Emerson, Tyler Pisgah 24:44.37 77
115 Britnell, Jacob Athens Bible 24:48.28
116 Ullrich, Dayton Athens Bible 25:17.45
117 Early, Dillon Addison 25:29.68 78
118 Camacho, Keith Hamiltonxcountry 25:46.13
119 Pierce, Cole Athens Bible 25:49.54
120 Vanwagnen, Mack Clements 25:52.19 79
121 Reese, Seth Clements 25:53.07 80
122 Bryson, Jake Addison 25:53.96 81
123 Horton, Ty Hatton HS 26:02.71
124 McCormick, Clint Hanceville 26:05.75
125 Cruz, Leonardo Hamiltonxcountry 26:07.65
126 Cox, Caleb Athens Bible 26:09.75
127 Smith, Corey Vinemont 26:33.79 82
128 Richardson, Andrzej Indian Sprin 26:38.26 83
129 Cagle, Nick Hamiltonxcountry 26:47.96
130 Berkebile, John Athens Bible 27:14.02
131 Bater, Zach Section HS 27:21.60
132 Joshua, Pulliam Madison Academy 27:39.40
133 Schmidt, Jacob Clements 27:45.03 84
134 Wells, Danan Section HS 27:46.01
135 Miller, Sam Decatur Heri 28:05.25 85
136 Higginbotham, Noah Athens Bible 28:07.80
137 Berryman, Chad Hatton HS 28:09.22
138 Snow, Nathan St Bernard Prep HS 28:18.78
139 Purner, Walt Athens Bible 28:22.70
140 Farley, Mac Indian Sprin 28:43.94 86
141 Bullington, Stuart Athens Bible 29:59.40
142 Hodges, Connell Athens Bible 30:02.92
143 Sanderson, Josh Hamiltonxcountry 32:08.78
144 Duncan, Joshua Clements 32:46.95
145 Omalley, Jack Indian Sprin 32:59.01 87
146 Gray, Jason Section HS 34:33.24
147 Garner, Clay Pisgah 34:43.69 88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Catholic-Montgomery 41 1 7 8 9 16 48 49
Total Time: 1:33:02.35
Average: 18:36.47
2 Hatton HS 45 3 4 6 14 18 23 25
Total Time: 1:33:37.22
Average: 18:43.45
3 Altamont School 89 5 10 13 15 46 63 75
Total Time: 1:37:11.62
Average: 19:26.33
4 St Bernard Prep HS 124 11 20 26 28 39 50 59
Total Time: 1:40:06.85
Average: 20:01.37
5 Cold Springs HS 148 2 30 31 42 43 66
Total Time: 1:40:46.31
Average: 20:09.27
6 Hamiltonxcountry 166 22 29 34 40 41 68 69
Total Time: 1:42:51.57
Average: 20:34.32
7 Athens Bible 192 19 24 44 51 54 64 65
Total Time: 1:44:24.62
Average: 20:52.93
8 Madison Academy 202 12 27 52 53 58 60 73
Total Time: 1:44:52.37
Average: 20:58.48
9 Vinemont 261 32 45 47 55 82
Total Time: 1:51:54.25
Average: 22:22.85
10 Clements 265 17 36 62 71 79 80 84
Total Time: 1:52:03.21
Average: 22:24.65
11 Pisgah 280 33 37 61 72 77 88
Total Time: 1:52:09.74
Average: 22:25.95
12 Decatur Heritage Christia 281 21 38 67 70 85
Total Time: 1:55:23.48
Average: 23:04.70
13 Indian Springs School 347 35 56 83 86 87
Total Time: 2:11:04.66
Average: 26:12.94
14 Addison 366 57 74 76 78 81
Total Time: 2:02:58.00
Average: 24:35.60