Bob Jones Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.24 SB Tiara Pritchett 1st Finals H6 Complete Results
12.79 SB Leila Elliott 3rd Finals H6 Complete Results
13.16 SB Dana Mitchell 6th Finals H6 Complete Results
13.75 SB Tiahane Holmes 19th Finals H5 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.55 SB Leila Elliott 1st Finals H6 Complete Results
27.50 SB Dana Mitchell 11th Finals H5 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.12 SB Ej Nnorom 11th Finals H4 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:30.01 SB Kaycee Martin 2nd Finals Complete Results
2:35.76 SB Moriah Lorge 4th Finals Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:33.94 SB Vanessa Cardwell 3rd Finals Complete Results
5:44.20 SB Ashlee Stewart 4th Finals Complete Results
5:46.49 SB Kaycee Martin 5th Finals Complete Results
5:55.05 SB Maddie Hutt 9th Finals Complete Results
6:30.55 SB Katie Goldsmith 15th Finals Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:16.04 SB Vanessa Cardwell 1st Finals Complete Results
12:41.09 SB Ashlee Stewart 2nd Finals Complete Results
13:46.09 SB Maddie Hutt 4th Finals Complete Results
14:00.61 SB Katie Goldsmith 5th Finals Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.59 SB Camille Forte 3rd Finals H4 Complete Results
18.39 SB Audrey Miller 4th Finals H4 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
50.74 SB Camille Forte 2nd Finals H5 Complete Results
52.72 SB Audrey Miller 3rd Finals H5 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.55 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H2
4x400 Meter Relay
4:27.57 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H2
4x800 Meter Relay
10:07.41 SB Relay Team 1st Finals
Long Jump
16-3.75 SB Mariah Davis 2nd Finals Complete Results
16-2.25 SB Tiara Pritchett 3rd Finals Complete Results
14-3.25 SB Jamika Grider 7th Finals Complete Results
Triple Jump
35-1 SB Tiara Pritchett 1st Finals Complete Results
32-8.5 SB Mariah Davis 2nd Finals Complete Results
32-7 SB Jamika Grider 3rd Finals Complete Results
Pole Vault
8-6 SB Moriah Lorge 1st Finals Complete Results
8-0 SB Daniella Mangieri 2nd Finals Complete Results
Discus
113-4 SB Marian Epperson 1st Finals Complete Results
103-8 SB Alicia Mathews 3rd Finals Complete Results
96-4 SB Nia Epperson 4th Finals Complete Results
Javelin
118-4 SB Alicia Mathews 1st Finals Complete Results
102-6 SB Casey Gaines 2nd Finals Complete Results
95-8 SB Emily Gaines 3rd Finals Complete Results
Shot Put
34-5.75 SB Marian Epperson 2nd Finals Complete Results
32-5.25 SB Alicia Mathews 5th Finals Complete Results
32-1.5 SB Nia Epperson 6th Finals Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.31 SB Xavier Gaddy 7th Finals H10 Complete Results
11.74 SB Tony Brutofsky 24th Finals H8 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.36 SB Xavier Gaddy 1st Finals H11 Complete Results
24.31 SB Trenton Shultz 33rd Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
51.50 SB Matthew Anderson 5th Finals H8 Complete Results
51.94 SB Collins Moore 7th Finals H7 Complete Results
54.92 SB Trenton Shultz 20th Finals H6 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:04.04 SB Kevin Ross 1st Finals Complete Results
2:11.34 SB Trip Richert 5th Finals Complete Results
2:11.62 SB Calvin Ross 6th Finals Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:44.41 SB Austen Shipley 4th Finals Complete Results
4:46.50 SB Jayson Perry 5th Finals Complete Results
4:49.05 SB Trip Richert 6th Finals Complete Results
4:54.83 SB Christopher Myrick 9th Finals Complete Results
5:15.57 SB Mitchell Sowers 14th Finals Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:25.24 SB Austen Shipley 2nd Finals Complete Results
10:27.06 SB Trip Richert 3rd Finals Complete Results
10:28.74 SB Christopher Myrick 4th Finals Complete Results
10:37.36 SB Jayson Perry 5th Finals Complete Results
11:42.94 SB Mitchell Sowers 8th Finals Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
14.97 SB Nick Beavers 1st Finals H5 Complete Results
15.35 SB Collins Moore 3rd Finals H5 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
39.97 SB Nick Beavers 1st Finals H7 Complete Results
41.15 SB Collins Moore 2nd Finals H7 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.23 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H4
4x400 Meter Relay
3:27.03 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H2
4x800 Meter Relay
8:25.59 SB Relay Team 1st Finals
High Jump
5-10 SB Jonathan Moss 2nd Finals Complete Results
Long Jump
20-9 SB Dominique Blue 6th Finals Complete Results
18-9.25 SB Ronald C. Williams 17th Finals Complete Results
Triple Jump
45-2 SB Dominique Blue 1st Finals Complete Results
41-9.25 SB Ronald C. Williams 8th Finals Complete Results
Pole Vault
13-0 SB Morgan Taylor 2nd Finals Complete Results
12-0 SB Matt West 4th Finals Complete Results
12-0 SB Jarius Schwartz 4th Finals Complete Results
11-6 SB Pete West 6th Finals Complete Results
Discus
125-0 SB Darius Tibbs 4th Finals Complete Results
Javelin
145-10 SB Daniel Aldridge 2nd Finals Complete Results
Shot Put
42-8 SB Jeremy Brackett 5th Finals Complete Results