Pell City High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.10 | Tamiyah Holland | 108th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.88 | SB | Tamiyah Holland | 93rd | Finals H20 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.32 | Jules Alexander | 51st | Finals H8 | Complete | |
3:08.48 | Brooklyn Topping | 87th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.34 | SB | Reagan Edwards | 51st | Finals H3 | Complete |
6:39.56 | SB | Jules Alexander | 65th | Finals H5 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:56.10 | SB | Ava Harmon | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.63 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-5 | SB | Addison Ashley | 52nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.38 | Lj Berry | 31st | Finals H8 | Complete | |
7.92 | Izaiah Smith | 133rd | Finals H17 | Complete | |
8.12 | SB | Landen Strong | 157th | Finals H17 | Complete |
8.49 | SB | Janol Beavers | 171st | Finals H17 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.40 | Lj Berry | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete | |
58.11 | Isaiah Ellis | 85th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
1:02.09 | Landen Strong | 121st | Finals H14 | Complete | |
1:03.09 | SB | Markquis Osborne | 127th | Finals H16 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.05 | Jeremiah Horn | 90th | Finals H11 | Complete | |
2:30.72 | Dane Hopper | 97th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
2:32.27 | Andrew Coffiey | 104th | Finals H11 | Complete | |
2:45.42 | James George | 122nd | Finals H10 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.40 | Carter White | 70th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
6:00.07 | SB | Tucker Black | 112th | Finals H7 | Complete |
6:15.21 | SB | James George | 122nd | Finals H7 | Complete |
6:47.24 | SB | Jacob Yates | 132nd | Finals H7 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.96 | SB | River Richard | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
10:39.27 | SB | Israel Baird | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.98 | Ronald Greer | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
11.07 | Blake Ezell | 41st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.64 | Relay Team | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:04.33 | Relay Team | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.75 | SB | Blake Ezell | 87th | Finals H5 | Complete |