Athlete Entries


High School Boys Decathlon 51 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Womack, Ethan Hewitt-Trussville HS
Rainer, Matthew Vestavia Hills HS
Johnson, Slade Cold Springs
Curlee, Stephen Hewitt-Trussville HS
Rowell, Jamison Skyline High School
Wagar, Christopher Helena High School
Whigham, Heath McGill-Toolen Catholic
Davis, Ryan Cold Springs
Hester, Brody Ohatchee High School
Horton, Gavin Thompson
Kuehnert, Max Mountain Brook HS
Ferguson, Chris Ohatchee High School
Fore, Julian Hoover
Bailey, Dalton Sipsey Valley High School
Gudger, Tripp Cullman
Gaddy, Jackson Spanish Fort
Joseph, Elijah Hoover
Malcom, Brodie Cullman
Rushton, Nicholas James Clemens
Moore, Kevin Center Point High School
Thomason, Benjamin James Clemens
Minor, Keydrix Austin
Pollard, Isaac James Clemens
Calvert, Hunter Cold Springs
White, Sawyer Hewitt-Trussville HS
Sanford, Braxton Corner
Nunn, Cameron Cold Springs
Kay, Nathan Hewitt-Trussville HS
Robertson, Sage Westbrook Christian School
Brown, Braden Helena High School
Gibson, Brooks McGill-Toolen Catholic
Galloway, Troy Ohatchee High School
Goble, Malachi Ohatchee High School
Myrick, Blayne Fairhope
Baker, Banks Cullman
Glenn, Javon Oxford High School (AL)
Kay, Jaden Cullman
Gilliland, Gabe Oneonta
Hammett, Ethan Oak Mountain HS
Ross, Michael James Clemens
Hay, Kelly 3641 Randolph School
Derriso, Cross 3866 Homewood HS
Margene, Riley 3891 Briarwood Christian School
Dowdell, Cameron 4031 Auburn
Cope, Bradley 4058 Corner
Elliott, Mikell 4292 Falkville
Arroyo, Levi 4498 Hoover
Barber, Lewis 4517 Haleyville High School
Reynolds, Tray 4641 Auburn
Hines, Damian 4785 Helena High School
Ellis, Blake 5006 Thompson
Back to Top

High School Girls Heptathlon 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kirksey, Brooklynn Helena High School
Sanders, Caroline Scottsboro HS
Baltz, Madeline Mountain Brook HS
Dickow, Ava Bob Jones
Luttrell, Colleen St. Paul's Episcopal
Williams, Aliyah Foley
McDowell, Ella Fairhope
Jemison, Kayla Hoover
Foster, Zi'morah Foley
Bankhead, Amaria Paul W. Bryant High School
Sanders, Haley Opelika High School
Walker, Rashni Northridge High School
Langston, Alayna James Clemens
Johnson, Raven Opelika High School
Spina, Mary Oak Mountain HS
Kirkland, Chantzley Brindlee Mountain
Kent, Hayden Briarwood Christian School
Robertson, Courtney Huntsville HS
Ehlers, Brooklyn Corner
Zich, Mercedes Bob Jones
Fooshee, Ellie Mountain Brook HS
Collins, Hope Foley
Ford, Janie St. Paul's Episcopal
Carroll, Kylie Fairhope
Staie, Ainsley Hoover
Roper, Destiny Foley
Meyer, Kylie Randolph School
Walton, Niya Opelika High School
Rikard, Sarah Beth Providence Christian School
Crawford, Emma Briarwood Christian School
Treasure, Monique James Clemens
Anthony, Alexis Center Point High School
Stephens, Brianna Columbia
Harris, Makenzie Austin
McCullar, Ashton Haleyville High School
Todd, Kaia Altamont
Plyler, Mary Corner
Cape, Emma 2536 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Evans, Katelynn 2728 Auburn
Coarsey, Bradyn 2992 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Green, Abigail 3189 Huntsville HS
Gipson, Khadira 3270 Northridge High School
Holbrook, Brynn 3441 Whitesburg Christian Academy
Von Gal, Georgia 3504 Auburn
Wright, Azaria 3523 Vestavia Hills HS
Plummer, Chakiya 3830 Hoover
Huntsinger, Cadence 3849 James Clemens
Back to Top