Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hester, Brody | 18.40 | Ohatchee High School |
Allen, Keshawn | 18.89 | Weaver |
Holloway, Cody | 18.93 | Piedmont |
Johnston, Dylan | 19.47 | Hokes Bluff |
Suryono, Kadin | 19.85 | Holly Pond |
Ragsdale, Ethan | 20.22 | JB Pennington |
Goble, Malachi | 20.36 | Ohatchee High School |
Knight, Brendyn | 20.51 | Weaver |
Gentry, Christian | 20.73 | Weaver |
Suryono, Tyler | 20.74 | Holly Pond |
Branham, Jaxson | 21.54 | JB Pennington |
Garcia, Andy | 21.73 | Holly Pond |
Higgins, Dyllen | 23.88 | JB Pennington |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Boatright, Levi | Holly Pond | |
Woodard, Jaquarius | 1:03.97 | Weaver |
Johnston, Dylan | 46.04 | Hokes Bluff |
Holloway, Cody | 46.28 | Piedmont |
Young, Oliver | 46.68 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Goble, Malachi | 46.83 | Ohatchee High School |
Hester, Brody | 49.11 | Ohatchee High School |
Monday, Noah | 49.48 | Hokes Bluff |
Burns, Jadan | 50.99 | Hokes Bluff |
Allen, Keshawn | 51.60 | Weaver |
HAYGOOD, CHANDLER | 51.79 | Saks |
Ragsdale, Ethan | 52.11 | JB Pennington |
Suryono, Tyler | 52.42 | Holly Pond |
Branham, Jaxson | 52.48 | JB Pennington |
Garcia, Andy | 55.04 | Holly Pond |
Gentry, Christian | 56.71 | Weaver |
Higgins, Dyllen | 56.88 | JB Pennington |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Anderson, Ezekiel | Geraldine HS | |
Putman, Christopher | 10:29.12 | Holly Pond |
Green, Sam | 10:42.57 | Hokes Bluff |
Nelson, Cayden | 10:43.99 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Gonzalez, Paul | 10:51.35 | JB Pennington |
Fair, Luke | 10:56.00 | Ohatchee High School |
Kuntz, Alex | 11:04.01 | Elkmont High School |
Morrison, Bryer | 11:17.09 | Hokes Bluff |
Read, David | 11:23.32 | Ohatchee High School |
Lindsey, Andrick | 11:39.93 | Holly Pond |
Childers, Jodie | 11:47.39 | JB Pennington |
Vess, Alec | 12:11.37 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Walden, Matthew | 12:14.62 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Turner, Cole | 12:29.76 | Hokes Bluff |
Arther, Cason | 12:38.16 | Glencoe High School |
Kelley, Joseph | 12:54.97 | Ohatchee High School |
Hall, Colton | 12:59.11 | Brindlee Mountain |
Wilemon, Chance | 12:59.87 | Susan Moore |
Arnold, John Luke | 13:10.74 | JB Pennington |
Bussey, Sean | 14:19.61 | Saks |
Horton, Kohl | 14:46.94 | Holly Pond |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.12 | Saks |
Relay Team A | 45.06 | Ohatchee High School |
Relay Team A | 46.13 | Walter Wellborn |
Relay Team A | 46.43 | Weaver |
Relay Team A | 48.42 | Holly Pond |
Relay Team A | 49.80 | JB Pennington |
Relay Team A | 50.92 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Ohatchee High School | |
Relay Team A | 3:26.81 | Piedmont |
Relay Team A | 3:59.75 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Relay Team A | 4:07.07 | Holly Pond |
Relay Team A | 4:07.14 | Hokes Bluff |
Relay Team A | 4:07.68 | JB Pennington |
Relay Team A | 4:08.40 | Walter Wellborn |
Relay Team A | 4:10.56 | Saks |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:24.17 | Holly Pond |
Relay Team A | 10:50.47 | Walter Wellborn |
Relay Team A | 11:25.66 | Piedmont |
Relay Team A | 9:07.67 | JB Pennington |
Relay Team A | 9:15.17 | Hokes Bluff |
Relay Team A | 9:19.90 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Relay Team A | 9:36.35 | Ohatchee High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Floyd, Hayden | 131-10 | JB Pennington |
Stinson, Ian | 120-4 | Hokes Bluff |
Sallee, Hunter | 108-6 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Shelton, Devon | 99-4 | JB Pennington |
Peeples, TJ | 99-0 | Glencoe High School |
Waters, Tyler | 98-2 | Ohatchee High School |
Stephens, Bailey | 94-3 | Weaver |
Persall, Jacob | 91-3 | Holly Pond |
McDaniel, Braden | 90-3 | Piedmont |
Cantrell, Jaden | 90-2 | Piedmont |
Jennings, Brent | 87-3.5 | Ohatchee High School |
Whitson, Ladre | 86-1 | Weaver |
Curvin, Tanner | 85-1 | Piedmont |
Cummings, Harrison | 84-9 | Hokes Bluff |
Scott, Caden | 82-4 | JB Pennington |
King, Matthew | 75-3 | Ohatchee High School |
Boatright, Levi | 73-6 | Holly Pond |
Crump, Tekoma | 69-8 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Peters, Jakeyon | 66-5 | Weaver |
Griffin, Rylan | 64-4 | Holly Pond |
Foster, Tyreic | 57-8 | Saks |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Hayden | 5-8 | Glencoe High School |
England, Brock | 5-6 | Ohatchee High School |
Marquez, Joshua | 5-6 | JB Pennington |
Thomason, Kaleb | 5-6 | Piedmont |
Mardis, Jake | 5-4 | JB Pennington |
Teal, Jacob | 5-2 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Heptinstall, Sawyer | 5-0 | JB Pennington |
Watts, Trent | Ohatchee High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Javelin 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stinson, Ian | 143-7 | Hokes Bluff |
Chambers, Isaac | 128-7 | Holly Pond |
Waters, Tyler | 127-6 | Ohatchee High School |
Galloway, Troy | 124-2 | Ohatchee High School |
Wise, Jace | 124-1 | Hokes Bluff |
Williams, Patrick | 117-7 | Saks |
Sallee, Hunter | 113-1 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Shelton, Devon | 102-8 | JB Pennington |
Crump, Tekoma | 95-10 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Kimbril, Andrew | 94-10 | Glencoe High School |
Ferguson, Chris | 94-10 | Ohatchee High School |
Contreras, Yahir | 94-4 | JB Pennington |
Graves, Sam | 79-9 | JB Pennington |
Coheeley, JT | 78-6 | Piedmont |
McLester, Andrew | 78-2 | Saks |
Young, Elijah | 76-8 | Piedmont |
Reynolds, Jordan | 63-7 | Weaver |
Thompson, Taylor | 61-8 | Weaver |
Foster, Tyreic | 56-8 | Saks |
Russell, Jamhil | Weaver | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mardis, Jake | 20-3 | JB Pennington |
Fuller, Noah | 20-1.25 | Ohatchee High School |
Smith, Hayden | 19-9.75 | Glencoe High School |
Marquez, Joshua | 19-7 | JB Pennington |
Holloway, Cody | 19-6 | Piedmont |
HAYGOOD, CHANDLER | 18-11 | Saks |
Chambers, Isaac | 18-6.5 | Holly Pond |
Galloway, Troy | 18-1.5 | Ohatchee High School |
Knight, Brendyn | 18-1 | Weaver |
Suryono, Kadin | 17-10 | Holly Pond |
Helm, Jalen | 17-7.5 | Piedmont |
Smith, Matthew | 17-2 | JB Pennington |
Miles, Jeffery | 15-11 | Weaver |
Gooden, Kaden | 15-5.5 | Weaver |
Brewster, Dylan | 15-0 | Piedmont |
Phillips, Will | 13-4 | Glencoe High School |
Ennis, Eli | Ohatchee High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Galloway, Troy | 12-6 | Ohatchee High School |
Ferguson, Chris | 12-6 | Ohatchee High School |
Hester, Brody | 11-0 | Ohatchee High School |
Chaney, Henry | 8-0 | Piedmont |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stephens, Bailey | 44-0 | Weaver |
Peeples, TJ | 42-8 | Glencoe High School |
Floyd, Hayden | 42-4 | JB Pennington |
Stinson, Ian | 41-9 | Hokes Bluff |
Cantrell, Jaden | 39-3 | Piedmont |
Atwood, Reuben | 37-1 | JB Pennington |
Whitson, Ladre | 36-6 | Weaver |
Boatright, Levi | 35-11.5 | Holly Pond |
Waters, Tyler | 35-2 | Ohatchee High School |
Haynes, zach | 34-5 | Ohatchee High School |
Adams, Fisher | 34-0 | Piedmont |
McDaniel, Landen | 33-8 | Piedmont |
King, Matthew | 32-6 | Ohatchee High School |
Scott, Caden | 32-3 | JB Pennington |
Robinson, Braelan | 31-5 | Saks |
Peters, Jakeyon | 30-7 | Weaver |
Persall, Jacob | 30-6 | Holly Pond |
Foster, Tyreic | 26-4 | Saks |
Griffin, Rylan | 24-5 | Holly Pond |
Williams, Patrick | Saks | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Marquez, Joshua | 41-0 | JB Pennington |
Knight, Brendyn | 40-5 | Weaver |
Goble, Malachi | 39-11.5 | Ohatchee High School |
Mardis, Jake | 34-8 | JB Pennington |
Heptinstall, Carter | 34-1.5 | JB Pennington |
Chaney, Henry | 32-0 | Piedmont |
Barnett, Travis | 31-0.5 | Holly Pond |
Dunnington, Ashton | 29-7 | Glencoe High School |
Westall, Ethan Fox | 28-11 | Holly Pond |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Young, Aspen | Piedmont | |
Foushee, Morgan | 18.48 | Ohatchee High School |
Caulder, Mikailie | 19.08 | Weaver |
D'Ambrosia, Alayia | 19.08 | Weaver |
Barbee, Hannah | 20.09 | Piedmont |
Adams, Violet | 20.56 | Holly Pond |
Taylor, Savannah | 20.58 | Ohatchee High School |
Mitchell, Alyssia | 20.59 | Holly Pond |
Hammonds, Bella | 20.68 | Ohatchee High School |
Wood, Lola | 21.25 | JB Pennington |
Persall, Jenna | 21.28 | Holly Pond |
Appling, Shalonda | 22.73 | Weaver |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chambers, Camilla | 5:35.98 | Holly Pond |
Giles, Katie | 5:45.20 | Glencoe High School |
Roberts, Trinity | 6:13.89 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Baggett, Blakely | 6:24.05 | Holly Pond |
Thomason, Hope | 6:25.01 | Hokes Bluff |
Johnson, Keira | 6:25.30 | Hokes Bluff |
Edge, Elizabeth | 6:31.14 | Hokes Bluff |
Vazquez, Esmeralda | 6:32.61 | JB Pennington |
Harrison, Lizzy | 6:38.09 | Glencoe High School |
Brown, Megan | 6:43.71 | Ohatchee High School |
Maldonado, Erika | 6:45.52 | JB Pennington |
Tiquiram, Jazmine | 6:46.37 | JB Pennington |
Dempsey, Claudia | 6:47.26 | Piedmont |
Todd, Mattie | 6:57.73 | Piedmont |
Brown, Bailey | 7:01.99 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Steelman, Gracie | 7:02.17 | Elkmont High School |
Kusz, Abigail | 7:14.66 | Holly Pond |
Medley, Ellie | 7:22.63 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Bolding, Trenzly | 7:33.84 | Saks |
Bangs, Gracie | 7:40.13 | Piedmont |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fuller, McKenzie | 1:00.48 | Ohatchee High School |
Jepson, Chloe | 1:00.82 | JB Pennington |
Whitehead, Abigail | 1:01.04 | Holly Pond |
Wood, Lola | 1:01.18 | JB Pennington |
Adams, Violet | 1:01.40 | Holly Pond |
Vess, Aleah | 1:02.34 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Gregory, Jazmyne | 1:02.89 | Weaver |
Barbee, Hannah | 1:10.10 | Piedmont |
Gooden, Alicia | 1:12.29 | Saks |
Kirkland, Chantzley | 49.83 | Brindlee Mountain |
Silvers, Sadie | 53.80 | Susan Moore |
Foushee, Morgan | 55.64 | Ohatchee High School |
Taylor, Savannah | 57.12 | Ohatchee High School |
Poole, Chloe | 57.50 | Susan Moore |
Persall, Jenna | 58.47 | Holly Pond |
Caulder, Mikailie | 59.58 | Weaver |
Johannson, Lena | 59.58 | Weaver |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chambers, Camilla | 11:46.95 | Holly Pond |
Giles, Katie | 12:42.99 | Glencoe High School |
Roberts, Trinity | 13:33.00 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Baggett, Blakely | 14:07.84 | Holly Pond |
Brown, Bailey | 14:17.96 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Easterwood, Ashlie | 14:28.23 | Ohatchee High School |
Edge, Elizabeth | 14:34.03 | Hokes Bluff |
Johnson, Keira | 14:37.15 | Hokes Bluff |
Thomason, Hope | 14:40.84 | Hokes Bluff |
Maldonado, Erika | 14:55.43 | JB Pennington |
Caccam, Breneth | 15:27.90 | Holly Pond |
Medley, Ellie | 15:42.10 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Bonner, Katelyn | 16:34.01 | JB Pennington |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | JB Pennington | |
Relay Team A | 1:03.18 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Relay Team A | 55.09 | Weaver |
Relay Team A | 56.10 | Ohatchee High School |
Relay Team A | 57.18 | Glencoe High School |
Relay Team A | 57.22 | Piedmont |
Relay Team A | 59.01 | Holly Pond |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | JB Pennington | |
Relay Team A | 4:38.14 | Piedmont |
Relay Team A | 4:53.46 | Holly Pond |
Relay Team A | 5:06.96 | Walter Wellborn |
Relay Team A | 5:16.40 | Ohatchee High School |
Relay Team A | 5:31.78 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Relay Team A | 5:43.45 | Saks |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:50.23 | Holly Pond |
Relay Team A | 11:58.07 | Hokes Bluff |
Relay Team A | 12:01.95 | JB Pennington |
Relay Team A | 12:10.88 | Ohatchee High School |
Relay Team A | 12:21.00 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Relay Team A | 13:14.10 | Piedmont |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sims, Maddie | 92-1 | Hokes Bluff |
George, Gracie | 87-10 | Ohatchee High School |
Bryson, Allison | 84-7 | JB Pennington |
Johnson, Malijah | 80-6 | Piedmont |
Waters, Mia | 80-5.5 | Ohatchee High School |
Cruz, Bella | 74-8 | JB Pennington |
Knight, Kaylee | 74-1 | Glencoe High School |
Washburn, Katie | 72-9 | JB Pennington |
McGinnis, Mandelyn | 71-8 | Glencoe High School |
Decker, Zoie | 71-1 | Brindlee Mountain |
Turner, Victoria | 67-11 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Childress, Ashton J | 66-9.5 | Fyffe High School |
Watkins, Abby | 66-8 | Hokes Bluff |
Nash, Anna | 66-5 | Holly Pond |
Graham, Aleta | 63-10 | Saks |
Smith, Sadie | 61-1 | Fyffe High School |
Feliciano, Barbara | 60-4 | Ohatchee High School |
Armstrong, Gracie | 57-8 | Holly Pond |
Hood, Gracie | 55-3 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Persall, Jayden | 52-9 | Holly Pond |
Griffey, Destiny | 51-4 | Walter Wellborn |
Thomas, Kayleigh | Saks | |
Appling, Shalonda | Weaver | |
Gregory, Jazmyne | Weaver | |
Russaw, Kalina | Weaver | |
Reid, Brooklyn | Piedmont | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kirkland, Chantzley | 5-0 | Brindlee Mountain |
Crook, Jorda | 5-0 | Ohatchee High School |
Rule, Chloe | 4-8 | Hokes Bluff |
Wellingham, Haley Kate | 4-8 | Hokes Bluff |
Vess, Aleah | 4-6 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Taylor, Savannah | 4-6 | Ohatchee High School |
Foushee, Morgan | 4-6 | Ohatchee High School |
Graves, Alyson | 4-4 | JB Pennington |
Adderhold, Ashllyn | 4-2 | Piedmont |
Naugher, Gracie | 4-2 | Piedmont |
Maddox, Anna | 4-0 | Piedmont |
Gilbert, MaKenzy | 3-10 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Johnson, Heidi | JB Pennington | |
Bonner, Katelyn | JB Pennington | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Javelin 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sims, Maddie | 125-3 | Hokes Bluff |
Cruz, Abbi | 110-3 | JB Pennington |
Ridley, Lele | 93-11 | Piedmont |
Childress, Ashton J | 88-3 | Fyffe High School |
George, Gracie | 87-10 | Ohatchee High School |
Knight, Kaylee | 87-6 | Glencoe High School |
Waters, Mia | 87-4 | Ohatchee High School |
Watkins, Abby | 85-6 | Hokes Bluff |
Washburn, Katie | 84-0 | JB Pennington |
Hudspeth, Paige | 83-2 | Holly Pond |
Hood, Gracie | 82-2 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Thomas, Kayleigh | 81-4 | Saks |
Decker, Zoie | 79-3 | Brindlee Mountain |
Cruz, Bella | 77-2 | JB Pennington |
Graham, Aleta | 71-10 | Saks |
Turner, Victoria | 71-9 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Persall, Jayden | 69-4 | Holly Pond |
Feliciano, Barbara | 45-4 | Ohatchee High School |
Young, Josie | 40-9 | Piedmont |
Mayfield, Tatum | 32-6 | Holly Pond |
Gregory, Jazmyne | Weaver | |
D'Ambrosia, Alayia | Weaver | |
Johannson, Lena | Weaver | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fleming, Sa'Nya | 16-7.5 | Saks |
Kirkland, Chantzley | 15-3.5 | Brindlee Mountain |
Coots, Kirby | 14-9.5 | Fyffe High School |
Wellingham, Haley Kate | 14-5 | Hokes Bluff |
Bailey, Adyson F | 13-11.75 | Fyffe High School |
Childress, Kailyn | 13-7 | Brindlee Mountain |
Naugher, Gracie | 13-1 | Piedmont |
Young, Aspen | 13-0 | Piedmont |
Graves, Alyson | 12-11 | JB Pennington |
GRAHAM, KAMORAH | 12-8 | Saks |
Appling, Shalonda | 12-6 | Weaver |
Barbee, Hannah | 12-2.5 | Piedmont |
Cofield, Elizabeth | 12-1.5 | Holly Pond |
Adams, Violet | 12-1.5 | Holly Pond |
Edmondson, Mary | 12-1 | Glencoe High School |
Green, Jacey P | 11-10 | Fyffe High School |
Fuller, McKenzie | 11-10 | Ohatchee High School |
Armstrong, Gracie | 11-6.5 | Holly Pond |
Grider, Alyssa | 11-6 | Brindlee Mountain |
HInes, Ella | 11-3 | Glencoe High School |
Vaughn, Ariel | 10-7 | Ohatchee High School |
Wright, Iyanna | 10-4 | Weaver |
Posey, Ellie | 9-6.5 | JB Pennington |
Wood, Lola | JB Pennington | |
Gregory, Jazmyne | Weaver | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hammonds, Bella | 7-6 | Ohatchee High School |
Adderhold, Ashllyn | 7-6 | Piedmont |
Ray, Lexi | 7-0 | Piedmont |
Easterwood, Coalie | 6-6 | Ohatchee High School |
Naugher, Gracie | 6-6 | Piedmont |
Fordham, Brooklyn | 6-0 | Ohatchee High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
George, Gracie | 33-2 | Ohatchee High School |
Bryson, Allison | 29-5 | JB Pennington |
Knight, Kaylee | 28-9 | Glencoe High School |
Turner, Victoria | 28-5 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Johnson, Malijah | 28-2 | Piedmont |
Nash, Anna | 27-7.25 | Holly Pond |
McGinnis, Mandelyn | 27-1 | Glencoe High School |
Traylor, TaNiya | 26-3 | Walter Wellborn |
Dorning, Grace | 26-2.5 | JB Pennington |
Waters, Mia | 25-10 | Ohatchee High School |
Childress, Ashton J | 25-7.5 | Fyffe High School |
Thomas, Kayleigh | 24-11 | Saks |
Graham, Aleta | 24-10 | Saks |
Hudspeth, Paige | 23-6.5 | Holly Pond |
Washburn, Katie | 23-6.5 | JB Pennington |
Decker, Zoie | 21-8.5 | Brindlee Mountain |
Feliciano, Barbara | 21-3.5 | Ohatchee High School |
Smith, Sadie | 20-9 | Fyffe High School |
Blackwell, Bailee | 20-6 | Hokes Bluff |
Russaw, Kalina | 18-10 | Weaver |
Hood, Gracie | 18-0 | Pleasant Valley HS |
Griffey, Destiny | 17-5.5 | Walter Wellborn |
D'Ambrosia, Alayia | Weaver | |
Appling, Shalonda | Weaver | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fleming, Sa'Nya | 35-5 | Saks |
Adderhold, Ashllyn | 30-10 | Piedmont |
Childress, Kailyn | 28-10 | Brindlee Mountain |
Graves, Alyson | 28-8 | JB Pennington |
Young, Aspen | 27-11 | Piedmont |
Ray, Lexi | 27-7 | Piedmont |
Brown, Raynah | 22-0 | Ohatchee High School |
Scott, Arianna | 21-10.5 | JB Pennington |
Posey, Ellie | 20-3 | JB Pennington |
Hammonds, Bella | Ohatchee High School | |
Back to Top |