Athlete Entries


Boys 1600 Meter Run 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Goldsmith, Ryan 5:52.11 Bob Jones
Sanchez, Dabid 5:50.00h Douglas High School
Latner, Bentley 5:53.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Folger, Banks 5:50.60 Providence Christian School
Allen, Luke 6:52.00 Bob Jones
Mendoza, Yael 5:50.00h Douglas High School
Criswell, Caleb 5:32.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Mitchell, Alton 6:09.92 Woodlawn High School
Skala, Harrison 4:40.00h Catholic - Montgomery
Simmons, Bounds 5:20.34 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Kaiser, Grant 4:48.15 Vestavia Hills HS
Hightower, John Curtis 5:30.00h Tupelo High School
Scott, Jon 5:27.93 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Hightower, Kayd 5:00.00h White Plains
Danner, Jackson 4:23.36 Huntsville HS
Brinkley, Aidan 4:54.16 James Clemens
McKee, Brandon 4:50.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Nguyen, Jackson 4:30.05 Huntsville HS
Kosinski, Anthony 5:41.66 James Clemens
Waters, Andrew 5:36.23 West Limestone
Jackson, Andre 5:40.23 West Limestone
Waters, Cooper 5:30.00h Tupelo High School
Bridges, Jaheim 4:48.73 Tupelo High School
Patterson, Conner 4:48.90 Providence Christian School
Allen, Isaac 4:59.12 Bob Jones
Zamudio, Pablo 6:20.00h Douglas High School
Walker, Cole 5:42.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Jackson, Semmel 5:36.58 Woodlawn High School
Smith, Cole 5:50.70 Providence Christian School
Crow, Owen 5:23.03 Bob Jones
Davis, Taylor 5:43.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Simmons, Causey 4:44.90 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Skala, Henry 4:48.00h Catholic - Montgomery
Lemuz, Agustin 5:11.63 LAMP (Loveless)
Park, Elijah 5:36.14 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Bevill, Andrew 5:15.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Wampler, Harrison 5:30.00h Tupelo High School
Moore, Jake 4:45 White Plains
Shah, Max 5:07.12 James Clemens
Bishop, Keller 5:22.12 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Lee, Jackson 4:52.44 Huntsville HS
Rubio Montano, Isaul 5:01.99 James Clemens
Porr, William 5:20.07 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Holliday, Thomas 4:50.16 Huntsville HS
Dryer, Dylan 4:45.88 James Clemens
Puckett, Daniel 6:15.12 West Limestone
Bernal, Brandon 5:51.00h Douglas High School
Back to Top

Boys 3200 Meter Run 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Allen, Isaac 10:30.04 Bob Jones
Garcia de Jesus, Enrique 12:01.00 Douglas High School
Strand, Ethan 9:00.49 Vestavia Hills HS
McKee, Brandon 10:10.00 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Scales, Gabe 9:20.10 Huntsville HS
Kosinski, Anthony 12:19.09 James Clemens
Villanueva, Jayden 12:00.00 Douglas High School
Breen, Quicy 11:15.00 Bob Jones
Jordan, Will 9:55.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Porr, William 10:22.45 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Harris, Jackson 9:47.40 Huntsville HS
Back to Top

Boys 400 Meter Dash 52 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lockhart, Jack 54.50h Vestavia Hills HS
Pollard, Isaac 55.82 James Clemens
Brown, Donesky 53.50 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Anthony, Kenyon 55.65 Center Point High School
Cross, Jacob 55.95 Huntsville HS
Baldwin, Andrew 56.00 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Steele-Johnson, Keymon 57.60h Center Point High School
Crouch, Karson 4.25 West Limestone
Franklin, Jeremiah 56.10h Center Point High School
Shelton, William 51.01 Parker
Chalmers, Jackson 4.50 West Limestone
Jackson, Jordan 53.40 Bob Jones
Garcia, Steven 56.42 Douglas High School
Homan, Drew 1:02.00h Tupelo High School
Martin, Corbin 58.50 Bob Jones
Mendoza, Yael 59.00 Douglas High School
Walker, Cole 1:03.41 Sipsey Valley High School
Shipp, AJ 1:01.09 Arab
Toliver, Jermaine 1:03.78 Tupelo High School
Hall, Peyton 1:01.57 Providence Christian School
Morgan, James 57.33 Gulf Shores HS
Burke, Claud 1:26.27 Arab
Mitchell, Alton 1:04.70 Woodlawn High School
Culbertson, Sam 54.2 Vestavia Hills HS
Lawler, Noah 53.23 Gulf Shores HS
Eady, Grant 1:03.76 Catholic - Montgomery
Dogan, Mitchell 56.64 Catholic - Montgomery
Robinson, Colin 54.60h Vestavia Hills HS
Gibson, Brooks 55.00 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hill, Keenan 54.30h James Clemens
Rehome, Briggs 59.95 Huntsville HS
Lemuz, Agustin 55.85 LAMP (Loveless)
Eager, Anthony 53.01 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Brown, Rodricus 55.95 Center Point High School
Kennedy, Luke 59.10 Huntsville HS
Wilson, Geoffrey 59.66 Center Point High School
Jackson, Andre 4.40 West Limestone
Moore, Kevin 58.10h Center Point High School
Bernal, Brandon 59.06 Douglas High School
Morrison, Jordan 52.58 Bob Jones
Villanueva, Jayden 1:00.53 Douglas High School
Hooper, Robert 54.72 Tupelo High School
Friday-Stewart, Aiden 1:15.55 Bob Jones
Irvin, Cayden 1:14.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Posvar, Dylan 1:21.97 Arab
Cowans, Daniel 56.75 Woodlawn High School
Baranovics, Soloman 1:03.00h Gulf Shores HS
Johnson, Hollis 54.07 Catholic - Montgomery
Ridgeway, Jarrien 1:04.70 Woodlawn High School
Hambrick, Colby 1:25.00h Skyline High School
Stephens, John 52.50h Vestavia Hills HS
Brunick, Brian 1:05.00h Gulf Shores HS
Back to Top

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 1:46.00 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 1:39.55 Huntsville HS
Relay Team B 2:20.00h Douglas High School
Relay Team A 1:33.12 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:55.00h Gulf Shores HS
Relay Team A 1:42.00h Arab
Relay Team B 1:45.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team B 1:45.22 Center Point High School
Relay Team A 1:40.00 Bob Jones
Relay Team C 1:52.00 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Douglas High School
Relay Team B 1:35.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:39.60h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 1:39.33 Center Point High School
Relay Team A 1:36.12 James Clemens
Relay Team C 1:45.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Back to Top

Boys 60 Meter Dash 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Kevin 8.01 Center Point High School
Jackson, Jordan 7.41 Bob Jones
Crouch, Karson 8.45 West Limestone
Patterson, Samuel 10.34 Bob Jones
Garcia, Steven 8.44 Douglas High School
Garcia, Ulices 8.45 Douglas High School
Curry, William 7.45 Vestavia Hills HS
Chandler, Quenterrius 8.80 Woodlawn High School
Lawler, Noah 7.22 Gulf Shores HS
Jackson, Mikel 8.80 Woodlawn High School
Hastings, J T 9.20 Skyline High School
Coulter, Chad 7.18 James Clemens
Brown, Donesky 7.29 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Rowell, Jamison 7.56 Skyline High School
Brown, Rodricus 7.24 Center Point High School
Ross, David 7.42 James Clemens
Rice, Olou 7.60h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hill, Keenan 7.23 James Clemens
Pitts, Tyler 7.22 Bob Jones
Bernal, Brandon 8.62 Douglas High School
Chalmers, Jackson 10.00 West Limestone
Mitchell, Ethan 8.55 Bob Jones
Avalos, Jose 8.50 Douglas High School
Rhetta, Jekovan 6.81 Parker
Toliver, Jermaine 7.80 Tupelo High School
Cowans, Daniel 8.08 Woodlawn High School
Rose, Charles 7.70h Vestavia Hills HS
Baranovics, Soloman 8.10 Gulf Shores HS
Durden, Tynez 8.80 Woodlawn High School
Roman, Andrew 10.10h Gulf Shores HS
Ivy, Ashton 10.00 Skyline High School
Anthony, Kenyon 7.55 Center Point High School
Barnett, Kameron 7.27 James Clemens
Eager, Anthony 7.40 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Franklin, Jeremiah 7.56 Center Point High School
Back to Top

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Campbell, Johnathan 9.75 James Clemens
Eager, Anthony 9.29 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Parker, Marquavius 10.20h Center Point High School
Pitts, Tyler 8.56 Bob Jones
Webb, Bo 8.96 Vestavia Hills HS
Wilson, Jonathon 8.87 Vestavia Hills HS
Whigham, Heath 13.59 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Steele-Johnson, Jahmari 9.50h Center Point High School
Ross, Michael 9.65 James Clemens
Grant, Jamille 12.20h Center Point High School
Wiswesser, Aaron 11.00 Bob Jones
Shipp, AJ 10.78 Arab
Hall, Peyton 10.32 Providence Christian School
Bazemore, Jackson 9.74 Vestavia Hills HS
Lockhart, Jack 9.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

Boys 800 Meter Run 57 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jackson, Semmel 2:15.09 Woodlawn High School
Smith, Cole 2:29.01 Providence Christian School
Hambrick, Colby 2:35.00h Skyline High School
Johnson, Hollis 2:06.44 Catholic - Montgomery
Ridgeway, Jarrien 2:48.61 Woodlawn High School
Simmons, Causey 2:10.92 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Strand, Ethan 1:58.67 Vestavia Hills HS
Skala, Harrison 2:16.00h Catholic - Montgomery
Scott, Jon 2:38.09 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Leath, Alex 1:58.97 Vestavia Hills HS
Shah, Max 2:14.15 James Clemens
Lemuz, Agustin 2:31.63 LAMP (Loveless)
Scales, Gabe 1:57.35 Huntsville HS
Rubio Montano, Isaul 2:07.12 James Clemens
Bishop, Keller 2:22.94 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Aldag, Thomas 2:10.46 Huntsville HS
Dryer, Dylan 2:10.47 James Clemens
McCafferty, Branson 2:20.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Steele-Johnson, Keymon 2:30.00h Center Point High School
Puckett, Daniel 3:30.00h West Limestone
Muhammad, Jihad 2:50.00h Center Point High School
Goldsmith, Ryan 2:18.14 Bob Jones
Garcia de Jesus, Enrique 2:27.10 Douglas High School
Walker, Cole 2:43.79 Sipsey Valley High School
Bridges, Jaheim 2:08.23 Tupelo High School
Folger, Banks 2:27.01 Providence Christian School
Christopher, Kaleb 2:34.55 Bob Jones
Mendoza, Yael 2:22.00 Douglas High School
Davis, Taylor 2:44.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Burke, Claud 3:25.08 Arab
Mitchell, Alton 2:48.61 Woodlawn High School
Eady, Grant 2:43.47 Catholic - Montgomery
Simmons, Bounds 2:24.93 Tupelo Christian Prep School
McDonald, Avery 2:04 Vestavia Hills HS
Skala, Henry 2:27.00h Catholic - Montgomery
Villani, Jacob 2:08.97 Vestavia Hills HS
Brinkley, Aidan 2:21.71 James Clemens
Gelineau, Nicholas 2:09.65 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Cross, Jacob 2:13.81 Huntsville HS
Kosinski, Anthony 2:27.48 James Clemens
Batain, DeVaughn 2:15.03 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Harris, Jackson 2:04.84 Huntsville HS
Waters, Andrew 2:37.18 West Limestone
Wilson, Geoffrey 2:32.00h Center Point High School
Jackson, Andre 3:40.00h West Limestone
Williams, Demetrius 2:45.00h Center Point High School
Villanueva, Jayden 2:21.95 Douglas High School
Waters, Cooper 2:18 Tupelo High School
Patterson, Conner 2:02.69 Providence Christian School
Andrews, Sawyer 2:35.00 Bob Jones
Sanchez, Dabid 2:22.00 Douglas High School
Criswell, Caleb 2:28.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Posvar, Dylan 3:24.48 Arab
Hooper, Robert 2:15.63 Tupelo High School
Hall, Peyton 2:28.01 Providence Christian School
White, Daneyes 2:35.00 Bob Jones
Irvin, Cayden 2:45.0 Sipsey Valley High School
Back to Top

Boys High Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thomason, Benjamin 5-2 James Clemens
Scarebrook, Cosey 5-10.25 Bob Jones
Haughery, Miles 5-4.5 LAMP (Loveless)
Culbertson, Sam 6-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Anderson, Cordarrius 5-6 Center Point High School
Mark, Isaiah 5-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Strange, Alex 5-10 Huntsville HS
Anderson, Taylor 5-8 Arab
Rowell, Jamison 5-0 Skyline High School
Rainer, Matthew 6-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Frazier, Jaylen 5-0 Center Point High School
Downing, Lucas 5-0 James Clemens
Back to Top

Boys Long Jump 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Grant, Jamille 14-6 Center Point High School
Lawler, Noah 19-11.5 Gulf Shores HS
Gronczniak, Hunter 20-0 Arab
Lettow, Grayson 17-2.75 Huntsville HS
Hastings, J T 14-0 Skyline High School
Ross, Michael 17-2.5 James Clemens
Christopher, Kaleb 15-0 Bob Jones
Anderson, Taylor 18-6 Arab
Pollard, Isaac 18-2 James Clemens
Jackson, Mikel 15-8 Woodlawn High School
Gonzalez, Alex 6-11 Douglas High School
Galvin, Matthew 14-0 Catholic - Montgomery
Andrews, Sawyer 15-0 Bob Jones
Raley, Wyatt 19-3.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Patterson, Alex 17-9.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Anderson, Cordarrius 19-5 Center Point High School
Green, John David 16-2 Huntsville HS
Russell, Kendall 20-0.75 James Clemens
Norton, Gabe 18-6 Arab
Rowell, Jamison 18-6.75 Skyline High School
Thomason, Benjamin 19-2.75 James Clemens
Cowans, Daniel 15-8 Woodlawn High School
Mendoza, Alexis 7-0 Douglas High School
Boler, II, Nicholas 15-8 Woodlawn High School
Morrison, Jordan 17-5.75 Bob Jones
Barranco, Matthew 13-6 Catholic - Montgomery
Wiswesser, Aaron 15-0 Bob Jones
Elliot, William 18-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Mark, Isaiah 18-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Frazier, Jaylen 16-8 Center Point High School
Back to Top

Boys Pole Vault 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Elliot, William 12-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Whigham, Heath 10-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Gibson, Brooks 13-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Abney, Austin 9-0 James Clemens
Coleman, Matthew 12-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Zakutney, Jacob 12-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Bentley, Ryan 10-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Duquette, Mitchell 12-6 Arab
Rushton, Nicholas 9-0 James Clemens
Kessler, Carson 10-0 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Bevill, James 12-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Dease, Stephen 12-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

Boys Shot Put 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Sadarian 30-4 Center Point High School
Morton, Hunter 30-0 Gulf Shores HS
Sheumaker, Thomas 36-8.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Rehome, Briggs 38-0 Huntsville HS
Shipman, William 35-11 Providence Christian School
Mason, Demarrius 32-5 Bob Jones
Ogletree, Thomas 34-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Hall, Weston 27-11.5 Providence Christian School
Rice, Olou 35-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Bailey, Julian 30-0 Arab
Ester, Donald 33-2.5 Woodlawn High School
Vassar, Jacorian 30-0 Woodlawn High School
Drake, Jaylen 43-1.5 James Clemens
Jennings, Cole 40-10.5 Gulf Shores HS
Mosley, Trace 39-9.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Gardner, Walker 32-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Germanson, Sam 25-3 Providence Christian School
Waldrop, Gabe 28-0 Skyline High School
Washington, Romeo 25-0 Bob Jones
Walter, Kadin 15-7.25 Arab
Dalton, Denim 30-0 Woodlawn High School
Rushton, Nicholas 34-0 James Clemens
Chandler, Quenterrius 30-0 Woodlawn High School
Back to Top

Boys Triple Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Eager, Anthony 39-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Rowell, Jamison 34-0 Skyline High School
Norton, Gabe 30-3.75 Arab
Ross, Michael 37-10 James Clemens
Galvin, Matthew 38-0 Catholic - Montgomery
Mark, Isaiah 35-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Frazier, Jaylen 33-8 Center Point High School
Strange, Alex 40-10.5 Huntsville HS
Scarebrook, Cosey 36-0 Bob Jones
Gronczniak, Hunter 38-8.5 Arab
Russell, Kendall 42-9.5 James Clemens
Back to Top

Girls 1600 Meter Run 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Serrato, Katie 5:55.69 West Limestone
Jefferson, Antranese 10:03.00 Center Point High School
West, Crawford 5:04.23 Vestavia Hills HS
Buchanan, Reagan 6:56.44 Huntsville HS
Patterson, Madelyn 5:53.06 Providence Christian School
Porr, Elizabeth 6:03.61 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Talmadge, Millicent 5:53.07 Providence Christian School
Hanna, Miriam 6:20.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Ayala, Yesenia 6:50.45 Douglas High School
Wisener, Mattie 6:00.00h Arab
Freeman, Sydney 5:48.62 James Clemens
Pennell, Rachel 6:25.00 Bob Jones
Nieto, Angela 8:45.00 Douglas High School
Morgan, Brookelyn 5:41.25 Tupelo High School
Jones, Makynzie Jade 7:00.00h Tupelo High School
Walker, Rita 6:30.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Uruchurtu, Annel 6:55.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Blauwkamp, XiXi 5:45.00 Huntsville HS
Jamfi, Brandy 10:01.00 Center Point High School
Cobb, Sarah 5:16.23 Huntsville HS
Farris, Anna Catherine 6:00.00 Providence Christian School
Hines, Shamaya 10:02.00 Center Point High School
Patton, Margaret 6:15 Vestavia Hills HS
Speth, Megan 6:56.44 Huntsville HS
Blaxton, Anne Marie 6:00.00 Providence Christian School
Bolton, Lexi 6:05.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Britnell, Izzy 6:00.00h Arab
Mattingly, Emmy 6:02.83 James Clemens
Wittendorfer, Camille 6:05.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Escobar, Lesly 8:00.00h Douglas High School
Wampler, Hailey 6:51.47 Tupelo High School
Willett, Kayla 5:31.12 James Clemens
Roman, Aelin 6:50.00h Gulf Shores HS
Pennell, Sarah 6:25.00 Bob Jones
Gonzalez, Sandra 8:46.00h Douglas High School
Scruggs, Emma 6:11.09 Tupelo High School
Santucci, Sophie 5:17.00 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Gladney, Helen 7:20.00 Sipsey Valley High School
Back to Top

Girls 3200 Meter Run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McIntosh, Ava 11:33.75 Huntsville HS
Blaxton, Anne Marie 13:40.00 Providence Christian School
Porr, Elizabeth 13:04.12 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Freeman, Sydney 12:39.19 James Clemens
Roman, Aelin 13:45.00 Gulf Shores HS
Gallegos, Miriam 16:00.00 Douglas High School
Barksdale, Olivia 14:03.19 Tupelo High School
Jones, Madison 10:48.00 Saltillo High School
Serrato, Katie 12:59.68 West Limestone
Sisulak, Kyla 12:16.49 Huntsville HS
Crim, Grace 12:37.37 Providence Christian School
Wittendorfer, Camille 14:00.00 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Willett, Kayla 12:30.12 James Clemens
Ayala, Ximena 14:00.00 Douglas High School
Wade, Kaylee 13:49.46 Tupelo High School
Back to Top

Girls 400 Meter Dash 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nichols, Shivaria 1:11.33 Tupelo High School
Jackson, Cheyenne 1:20.00 Woodlawn High School
Mayers, Reynna 1:05.35 James Clemens
Dickow, Ella 1:12.55 Bob Jones
Landry, Addie 1:20.54 Arab
Fair, Kaelyn 1:08.35 Tupelo High School
Higgins, Miranda 1:14.09 Gulf Shores HS
Walker, Rita 1:12.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Martin, Taylor 1:19.56 Huntsville HS
Leonard, Janiah 1:11.28 Center Point High School
Cooper, Breniya 1:05.55 Huntsville HS
Day, Catherine 1:34.14 Catholic - Montgomery
Dorsey, Leah 1:02.47 Providence Christian School
Jefferson, Antranese 1:20.11 Center Point High School
Talmadge, Millicent 1:15.00 Providence Christian School
Mixon , Sanola 1:03.20 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Lopez, Amber 1:09.05 Douglas High School
Sanders, Kennedi 55.76 Madison Ridgeland Academy
Wright, Azaria 1:04.27 Vestavia Hills HS
Christian, Kyndell 1:00.00 Woodlawn High School
Coe, Arienna 1:04.80 Bob Jones
O'neill, Morgan 1:12.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Nieto, Angela 1:12.00h Douglas High School
Jones, Olivia 1:06.71 Vestavia Hills HS
Mariner, Ashton 1:18.92 Arab
Mendoza, Roxanna 1:13.00 Douglas High School
Beuoy, Bryleigh 1:16.00h Arab
Edwards-McCary, Je'Keiya 1:21.98 Tupelo High School
Martin, Kristin 1:12.83 James Clemens
Sirmali, Berra 2:00.15 Bob Jones
Roman, Annika 1:20.00h Gulf Shores HS
Driggers, Lila 1:30.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Binford, Auryah 1:12.25 Huntsville HS
Crim, Grace 1:04.31 Providence Christian School
Brooks, Haley 1:05.79 Center Point High School
Felton, Ariana 1:05.55 Huntsville HS
Blaxton, Anne Marie 1:15.00 Providence Christian School
Ferlise, Abby 1:01.94 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Anthony, Alexis 1:04.53 Center Point High School
Sharp, Gigi 1:09.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Bohannon, Sha'Darriyah 1:20.00 Woodlawn High School
Pape, Sally 1:03.20 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Ayala, Ximena 1:10.00 Douglas High School
Walls, Gabby 1:10.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Hawkins, Aleigh 1:05.00h Arab
Singleton, Lela 1:05.68 Tupelo High School
Brooks, Kamil 1:20.00 Woodlawn High School
Stanford, Alicia 1:10.36 James Clemens
Draper, Myah 1:11.02 Bob Jones
Back to Top

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 2:16.22 Center Point High School
Relay Team A 2:00.00 Bob Jones
Relay Team C 2:10.15 Bob Jones
Relay Team B 1:55.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team B 5:00.00h Douglas High School
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Arab
Relay Team A 1:57.80 Tupelo High School
Relay Team C 1:57.80 Tupelo High School
Relay Team A 1:51.79 Center Point High School
Relay Team A 1:59.65 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 1:51.61 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team B 2:05.00 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 1:52.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Douglas High School
Relay Team C 5:45.00h Douglas High School
Relay Team B 1:57.80 Tupelo High School
Relay Team A 2:03.22 James Clemens
Back to Top

Girls 60 Meter Dash 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martin, Taylor 9.22 Huntsville HS
McCary, Nickia 8.10 Center Point High School
Sharp, Gigi 8.74 Vestavia Hills HS
Coonrod, Kymoree 9.13 Huntsville HS
Stewart, Gracie 9.01 Providence Christian School
Anthony, Alexis 8.50h Center Point High School
Anderson, Blakeleigh 8.60h Vestavia Hills HS
Holyfield, Somer 8.14 Bob Jones
Lopez, Amber 9.04 Douglas High School
Mariner, Ashton 9.02 Arab
Boone, Michala 8.69 Woodlawn High School
Edwards, Xanyah 8.48 James Clemens
Christopher, Kalah 8.23 Bob Jones
Mendoza, Roxanna 11.00 Douglas High School
Landry, Addie 10.35 Arab
Nichols, Shivaria 9.43 Tupelo High School
Christian, Kyndell 8.00 Woodlawn High School
Osley, Tramani 8.51 James Clemens
Fair, Kaelyn 8.96 Tupelo High School
Roman, Annika 10.55 Gulf Shores HS
Leonard, Janiah 8.87 Center Point High School
Binford, Auryah 8.76 Huntsville HS
Rikard, Sarah Beth 8.79 Providence Christian School
Brooks, Haley 8.25 Center Point High School
Ward, London 8.04 Vestavia Hills HS
Cooper, Breniya 8.22 Huntsville HS
Draper, Myah 8.77 Bob Jones
Kidd, Jaden 8.90 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hawkins, Aleigh 8.63 Arab
Day, Catherine 10.62 Catholic - Montgomery
Burruss, Shelby 10.14 Bob Jones
Gonzalez, Sandra 12.01 Douglas High School
Beuoy, Bryleigh 9.37 Arab
Singleton, Lela 8.37 Tupelo High School
Bohannon, Sha'Darriyah 9.30 Woodlawn High School
Wilford, Riana 8.80 James Clemens
Tercero, Juana 12.00 Douglas High School
Sanders, Kennedi 7.48 Madison Ridgeland Academy
Toliver, Daya 9.28 Tupelo High School
Mayers, Reynna 8.64 James Clemens
Back to Top

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rikard, Sarah Beth 11.99 Providence Christian School
Coarsey, Bradyn 10.12 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Evans, Lucy 11.50 Vestavia Hills HS
Mixon , Sanola 10.20 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Wright, Azaria 9.66 Vestavia Hills HS
Willard, Alexis 11.75 Bob Jones
Harris, Emma 14.48 Arab
Huntsinger, Cadence 9.24 James Clemens
Gallardo, Sydney 12.99 Providence Christian School
Leonard, Janiah 11.88 Center Point High School
Vines, Angelica 9.27 Vestavia Hills HS
Jaet, Heidi 11.00 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Sharp, Gigi 10.15 Vestavia Hills HS
Wilson, Gabriella 12.62 Bob Jones
Mariner, Lilian 13.50h Arab
Zich, Mercedes 10.75 Bob Jones
Back to Top

Girls 800 Meter Run 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Patterson, Madelyn 2:39.88 Providence Christian School
Porr, Elizabeth 2:40 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Lopez, Amber 3:07.83 Douglas High School
Mattingly, Emmy 2:49.60 James Clemens
Detulleo, Ebba 2:30.57 Bob Jones
Escobar, Lesly 3:31.07 Douglas High School
Wisener, Mattie 3:00.00h Arab
Mitchell, Ansley 2:55.00h Tupelo High School
Willett, Kayla 2:36.29 James Clemens
Halter, Lucy 2:55.00 Bob Jones
Scruggs, Emma 2:52.81 Tupelo High School
Higgins, Miranda 3:12.00 Gulf Shores HS
Walker, Rita 3:00.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Uruchurtu, Annel 3:20.00 Sipsey Valley High School
Santucci, Sophie 2:27.57 Tupelo Christian Prep School
Green, Abigail 2:25.14 Huntsville HS
Jamfi, Brandy 3:23.88 Center Point High School
McIntosh, Ava 2:20.04 Huntsville HS
Dorsey, Leah 2:28.12 Providence Christian School
Hines, Shamaya 3:58.22 Center Point High School
Precise, Abby 3:17.26 Vestavia Hills HS
Bolton, Lexi 2:40.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Ayala, Yesenia 2:56.77 Douglas High School
Britnell, Izzy 3:00.00h Arab
Wade, Kaylee 2:56.72 Tupelo High School
Freeman, Sydney 2:37.64 James Clemens
Wilhelm, Corinne 2:55.00 Bob Jones
Gallegos, Miriam 3:17.09 Douglas High School
Morgan, Brookelyn 2:43.22 Tupelo High School
Lambertson, Madisyn 2:55.00 Bob Jones
Gladney, Helen 3:30.00 Sipsey Valley High School
Driggers, Lila 3:50.00h Sipsey Valley High School
Jones, Madison 2:20.48 Saltillo High School
Pleva, Clare 2:39.55 Huntsville HS
Crim, Grace 2:28.13 Providence Christian School
Jefferson, Antranese 3:32.22 Center Point High School
Sisulak, Kyla 2:30.81 Huntsville HS
Farris, Anna Catherine 2:50.00 Providence Christian School
Serrato, Katie 2:41.49 West Limestone
Ferlise, Abby 2:24.09 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Back to Top

Girls High Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vines, Angelica 4-10 Vestavia Hills HS
Stewart, Gracie 4-0 Providence Christian School
Zich, Mercedes 4-10 Bob Jones
Keaton, Ella 5-4 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Dickow, Ava 4-2 Bob Jones
Boone, Michala 4-2 Woodlawn High School
Walls, Gabby 4-10 Vestavia Hills HS
Rikard, Sarah Beth 4-4 Providence Christian School
McCartney, Morgan 4-8 Gulf Shores HS
Grundevik, Julia 4-6 Bob Jones
Jaet, Heidi 4-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Dickow, Ella 4-2 Bob Jones
Back to Top

Girls Long Jump 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Boone, Michala 12-9.75 Woodlawn High School
Anthony, Alexis 14-3.25 Center Point High School
Hines, Shamaya 11-3 Center Point High School
Vines, Angelica 15-8.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Robertson, Courtney 14-0 Huntsville HS
Anderson, Blakeleigh 13-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Elrod, Aubrey 13-0 Arab
Harris, Emma 10-8.5 Arab
Edwards, Xanyah 15-9.25 James Clemens
Coarsey, Bradyn 15-4.5 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Osley, Tramani 14-11.5 James Clemens
Meade, Katella 13-2 Bob Jones
Holyfield, Somer 11-7.25 Bob Jones
Grant, Jamiya 11-5 Center Point High School
Wright, Azaria 16-10.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Barnes, Ragan 13-0 Arab
Mariner, Lilian 10-9.75 Arab
Gallardo, Sydney 12-0 Providence Christian School
Huntsinger, Cadence 16-6 James Clemens
Hildedebrand, Mallory 11-0 Catholic - Montgomery
Willard, Alexis 10-9.75 Bob Jones
Christopher, Kalah 15-0 Bob Jones
Back to Top

Girls Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williamson, Hallie Grace 9-6 Arab
Elrod, Aubrey 8-6 Arab
Coarsey, Bradyn 11-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Pape, Sally 10-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Harrell, Eva 7-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Anderson, Blakeleigh 8-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Hill, Jenna 8-6 Arab
Cantrell, Claire 6-6 Arab
Jaet, Heidi 10-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Wilford, Riana 8-0 James Clemens
Back to Top

Girls Shot Put 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dorn, Serenity 17-5 Arab
Thompson, Taylor 27-8 Bob Jones
Jaet, Heidi 25-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Langham, Abbey 25-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
James, Ambria 31-6 Center Point High School
Berry, April 23-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Todd, Shannon 28-7 Gulf Shores HS
Isbell, Sally 29-7.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Aragon, Erika 17-9 Douglas High School
Barnes, Ragan 20-5 Arab
Okafor, Adaeze 30-8.5 Bob Jones
Meade, Kristina 29-6.5 Bob Jones
Burruss, Shelby 29-0 Bob Jones
Johnson, Sydney 30-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Callahan, Catheryn Rose 23-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Davis, Paige 20-0 Arab
Back to Top

Girls Triple Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Keaton, Ella 30-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Huntsinger, Cadence 37-7.75 James Clemens
Osley, Tramani 33-7.75 James Clemens
Anthony, Alexis 29-3 Center Point High School
Robertson, Courtney 30-5 Huntsville HS
Hill, Jenna 33-6 Arab
Coarsey, Bradyn 33-11.25 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Edwards, Xanyah 31-4 James Clemens
Mixon , Sanola 33-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Barnett, Makenna 29-1.25 James Clemens
Back to Top