Girls 1A-4A

 	Xpress Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:37 AM  9/19/2020  Page 1	 
 	Fairview Invitational 2020 - 9/19/2020	 
 	Fairview HS Course	 
 	Results	 
 	Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1-4A	 
=======================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points	 
=======================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
  1 Traylor, Makinley          7 Ider High School      19:54.18    1	 
  2 Knight, Taylor             9 Ashville              20:02.95    2	 
  3 Kerber, Madilyn            8 St Bernard            20:36.97	 
  4 Roberts, Trinity          12 Pleasant Valley HS    20:41.95    3	 
  5 Lopez, Neidyn             11 Hatton                21:26.54    4	 
  6 Lambert, Caroline          9 Central - Florence    21:28.74	 
  7 McCarthy, Meghan          12 Ashville              21:31.01    5	 
  8 Sansing, Autumn            9 JB Pennington         21:37.15    6	 
  9 Phillips, Bijou           11 Good Hope             21:44.18    7	 
 10 Baggett, Blakely           7 Holly Pond            22:01.34	 
 11 McCarthy, Kathleen        11 Ashville              22:04.18    8	 
 12 Smith, Breia              11 Cornerstone           22:05.18	 
 13 Hall, Elizabeth           11 Pleasant Valley HS    22:06.50    9	 
 14 McBride, Abbi              8 St Bernard            22:34.28	 
 15 Drinkard, Emma            10 Ashville              22:36.26   10	 
 16 Edge, Elizabeth           11 Hokes Bluff           22:38.28	 
 17 Flanagan, Brayden         12 Hatton                22:44.43   11	 
 18 Stewart, Callie           12 Ashville              22:46.80   12	 
 19 Hood, Gracie              11 Pleasant Valley HS    22:48.97   13	 
 20 Owens, Layla               7 Hatton                22:56.71   14	 
 21 Roper, Macey              10 Pleasant Valley HS    23:09.94   15	 
 22 Calhoun, Sabrina          12 Hatton                23:11.05   16	 
 23 Butler, Elizabeth Slone   12 Dar                   23:11.06	 
 24 Piceno, Gaby              10 Oneonta               23:11.14	 
 25 Aranda, Brenda            10 Hatton                23:16.77   17	 
 26 Aaron, Addi                9 Curry High School     23:21.41	 
 27 Brown, Bailey              8 Pleasant Valley HS    23:23.75   18	 
 28 Smith, Kenzie              7 Ider High School      23:26.58   19	 
 29 Maldonado, Erika           9 JB Pennington         23:28.71   20	 
 30 Northam, Molly             9 Ashville              23:47.28   21	 
 31 George, Kathleen          12 St Bernard            23:51.23	 
 32 Medley, Ellie              9 Pleasant Valley HS    23:57.15   22	 
 33 Brewer, Alexis            10 Ider High School      24:00.07   23	 
 34 Bryan, Brea               11 Falkville             24:05.11	 
 35 Chapman, Aubree            9 Ider High School      24:13.37   24	 
 36 Weems, Kylee               7 JB Pennington         24:18.43   25	 
 37 Thompson, Emma            11 Ashville              24:19.52   26	 
 38 Traylor, Brynley           7 Ider High School      24:32.82   27	 
 39 Johnson, Kiera            11 Hokes Bluff           24:38.16	 
 40 Curry, Halle               7 Locust Fork           24:41.04   28	 
 41 Austin, Kaylee            10 Pleasant Valley HS    24:44.59   29	 
 42 Holt, Hallie               9 Locust Fork           24:48.64   30	 
 43 Whitehead, Emma Kate      11 JB Pennington         24:50.97   31	 
 44 Jepson, Chloe             12 JB Pennington         24:51.58   32	 
 45 Johnson, Maddie            7 Ider High School      24:55.83   33	 
 46 Rodriguez, Jasmine        11 JB Pennington         24:57.51   34	 
 47 Fretwell, Jillian         11 Hatton                25:00.58   35	 
 48 Barck, Sara               12 St Bernard            25:28.22	 
 49 Smith, Maleah              8 Ider High School      25:41.23   36	 
 50 Tiquiram, Jazmine          8 JB Pennington         25:49.67   37	 
 51 Bonner, Katelyn           11 JB Pennington         26:03.42	 
 52 Aultman, Kennedy           9 Dar                   26:06.30	 	 
 53 Shaw, Allie                8 Pleasant Valley HS    26:10.42	 
 54 Kusz, Abigail             11 Holly Pond            26:11.08	 
 55 Smith, Aaliyah            11 Good Hope             26:21.62   38	 
 56 Luna, Kimberly            12 Belgreen              26:22.99	 
 57 Edwards, Emberly           7 Hatton                26:25.70   39	 
 58 McAlpin, Gracie            7 JB Pennington         26:29.78	 
 59 Edgeworth, Isabella       12 Good Hope             26:32.13   40	 
 60 Brock, Abi                 8 Pleasant Valley HS    26:32.52	 
 61 Hayes, Emma                7 Ider High School      26:48.28	 
 62 Maldonado, Jade            7 JB Pennington         27:16.02	 
 63 Smith, Katie               7 JB Pennington         27:29.36	 
 64 Delacruz, Alicia           7 JB Pennington         27:32.55	 
 65 Mash, Huntleigh            7 JB Pennington         27:34.27	 
 66 Welborn, Chloe             9 Hatton                27:44.34	 
 67 Huffstutler, Alex          7 Locust Fork           28:27.72   41	 
 68 Serrano, Maria             8 JB Pennington         28:32.22	 
 69 Trotter, Kylee            11 Curry High School     28:39.82	 
 70 Cisca, Victoria           12 Clements              28:56.20	 
 71 Bryson, Josie              8 JB Pennington         28:56.50	 
 72 Marsh, Katie              10 Hokes Bluff           29:02.14	 
 73 Hester, Kianna            10 Pleasant Valley HS    29:09.72	 
 74 Easterwood, Raigan        10 Good Hope             29:21.67   42	 
 75 West, Sydnee              10 Belgreen              29:22.41	 
 76 Worthy, Anna              11 Pleasant Valley HS    29:37.16	 
 77 Amin, Jaynie               9 Locust Fork           30:19.32   43	 
 78 Bush, Kaylee              10 Hatton                30:20.61	 
 79 Self, Mary                 9 Good Hope             30:26.41   44	 
 80 Sanders, Sarah             9 Pleasant Valley HS    30:59.92	 
 81 Camp, Emily                8 Locust Fork           31:23.53   45	 
 82 Braden, Hailee            10 Clements              31:56.39	 
 83 Bryson, Allie             10 JB Pennington         32:25.40	 
 84 Hart, Ashley              11 Central - Florence    32:36.17	 
 85 Law, Gabrelle             11 Susan Moore           35:21.06	 
 86 Amin, Mira                11 Locust Fork           37:18.70   46	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
   1 Ashville                     37    2    5    8   10   12   21   26	 
      Total Time:  1:49:01.20	 
         Average:    21:48.24	 
   2 Pleasant Valley HS           58    3    9   13   15   18   22   29	 
      Total Time:  1:52:11.11	 
         Average:    22:26.23	 
   3 Hatton                       62    4   11   14   16   17   35   39	 
      Total Time:  1:53:35.50	 
         Average:    22:43.10	 	 
   4 Ider High School             94    1   19   23   24   27   33   36	 
      Total Time:  1:56:07.02	 
         Average:    23:13.41	 
   5 JB Pennington               114    6   20   25   31   32   34   37	 
      Total Time:  1:59:06.84	 
         Average:    23:49.37	 
   6 Good Hope                   171    7   38   40   42   44	 
      Total Time:  2:14:26.01	 
         Average:    26:53.21	 
   7 Locust Fork                 187   28   30   41   43   45   46	 
      Total Time:  2:19:40.25	 
         Average:    27:56.05