Mobile Independent Schools Grades 3-6 Meet #3

Daphne, AL

Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports       Joe Swagart, Bayside Academy

    Mobile Independent Schools Grades 3-6 Meet #3 - 3/1/2020     
                Freedom Track & Field, Daphne, AL                

                      Girls 1600m Run                      
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Meilin McNeal          6 Mobile Christian      6:42.00 
  2 Ellie Gartman          5 UMS-Wright            7:02.00 
  3 Mallory Helms          5 UMS-Wright            7:12.00 
  4 Ayelen Bodnar          4 Bayside Academy Elem  8:15.00 
  5 Emma Rydzowski         6 Satsuma               8:21.00 

                      Boys 1600m Run                       
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Cooper            6 Bayside Academy Elem  5:33.00 
  2 C J Lebreaud           6 Mobile Christian      5:59.00 
  3 Jake Davis             8 Covenant Christian S  6:03.00 
  4 Cohen Lee Taylor       3 Satsuma               6:14.00 
  5 Leeland Seymour        4 Spanish Fort Element  6:37.00 
  6 Cole Venatta           8 Covenant Christian S  6:53.00 
  7 David Guthrie            Satsuma               6:55.00 
  8 Murray Seiferd         4 UMS-Wright            7:05.00 
  9 Burns Willis           4 UMS-Wright            7:07.00 
 10 Taylor Reed            4 Mobile Christian      7:13.00 
 11 Champ Hill             6 Eastern Short Track   7:14.00 
 12 Ethan Spottswood       4 Mobile Christian      7:48.00 
 13 John McGilberry        3 Mobile Christian      8:15.00 
 14 Frikk Sexe             2 Spanish Fort Element  8:17.00 
 15 Jack Rachel            3 Satsuma              10:17.00 

                        Girls 60m Dash                        
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Virginia Gregory       5 UMS-Wright               9.21   3
  2 Zynia Chambers         4 Government Street Ch     9.50   7
  3 Kate Roberson          6 UMS-Wright               9.52   5
  4 Marlee Lancaster       5 Satsuma                  9.62   7
  5 Oliva Ray              7 Covenant Christian S     9.71   1
  6 Lillian Nagy           5 UMS-Wright               9.93   1
  7 Adleigh Montalvo       5 Satsuma                 10.02   2
  8 Kenly Cooper           5 UMS-Wright              10.12   2
  9 Brooke Hollensworth    4 UMS-Wright              10.15   7
 10 Nina Whiteis           4 Eastern Short Track     10.18   4
 10 Ellie Gartman          5 UMS-Wright              10.18   6
 12 Rylee Sigle            3 Mobile Christian        10.27   4
 13 Libba Megginson        5 UMS-Wright              10.46   1
 14 MiKaylin Horn          4 Government Street Ch    10.50   5
 15 Mattie Cole            5 UMS-Wright              10.87   5
 16 Lainee Griffin         3 Covenant Christian S    11.00   1
 17 Finley Gartman         5 UMS-Wright              11.12   2
 18 Lila Bruns             5 UMS-Wright              11.15   3
 19 Lyla Singleton         4 Satsuma                 11.20   3
 20 Reece Nolfe            5 Satsuma                 11.42   6
 21 Ava Kelly              4 Satsuma                 11.63   1
 22 Duffie Skidmore        5 UMS-Wright              12.24   4
 23 Abby Blasingame        3 Covenant Christian S    12.65   6
 24 Mattilyn Johnson       5 Satsuma                 12.74   2
 25 Madalynn Venatta       3 Covenant Christian S    12.84   2
 26 Madeline West          5 Satsuma                 13.24   7

                        Boys 60m Dash                         
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jackson Mosley         8 Covenant Christian S     8.31   6
  2 Buddy Hii              8 Covenant Christian S     8.34   7
  2 C J Lebreaud           6 Mobile Christian         8.34   7
  4 Wrenn Landers          5 UMS-Wright               9.12   4
  5 Andrew McMillan        5 UMS-Wright               9.18   6
  6 Cole Venatta           8 Covenant Christian S     9.28   5
  7 Jayden James           5 Mobile Christian         9.62   2
  8 Caleb Montalvo         5 Covenant Christian S     9.71   1
  9 Taylor Reed            4 Mobile Christian         9.84   3
 10 Will Peak              5 UMS-Wright               9.93   4
 11 Dwayne Prince          4 Prichard Preparatory    10.02   2
 12 Carter Logan           4 Mobile Christian        10.03   1
 13 Cody Mulenlbrant       4 Satsuma                 10.18   1
 14 Elijah Knapp           8 Covenant Christian S    10.34   3
 14 Ty Stewart             5 UMS-Wright              10.34   6
 14 Titus Wu               6 Mobile Christian        10.34   6
 17 Nathan Ray             5 Covenant Christian S    10.37   4
 18 T Davidson             5 UMS-Wright              10.46   6
 19 Jonathan Matthews      4 Government Street Ch    10.50   2
 20 Preston Brooks         4 Mobile Christian        10.59   7
 21 Drew Revelle           6 Covenant Christian S    10.69   2
 22 Owen Swagart           3 Bayside Academy Elem    10.88   7
 23 Gavin Wright           3 Bayside Academy Elem    10.90   1
 23 Christopher Rayburn    6 Mobile Christian        10.90   5
 25 Ben Martin             3 Satsuma                 11.00   2
 26 Collin Seymour         4 Mobile Christian        11.18   1
 27 Ethan Spottswood       4 Mobile Christian        11.31   7
 28 Landyn Gardner         6 Mobile Christian        11.43   4
 29 Bosco Ni               6 Mobile Christian        11.49   2
 30 Nolen Reynolds         5 Bayside Academy Elem    11.50   1
 31 Jeremiah Douglas       5 Government Street Ch    11.66   7
 32 Torray Andrews         6 Mobile Christian        12.00   5
 33 Matthew Kaulfers       6 Mobile Christian        12.21   3

                      Girls 800m Run                       
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Meilin McNeal          6 Mobile Christian      3:19.00 
  2 Graci Havens           5 Covenant Christian S  3:26.00 
  3 Ava Kelly              4 Satsuma               3:35.00 
  4 Maggie Blassingame     8 Covenant Christian S  3:39.00 
  5 Emma Rydzowski         6 Satsuma               3:50.00 

                        Boys 800m Run                         
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Cooper            6 Bayside Academy Elem  2:39.00   2
  2 Reid Sadowski          5 Spanish Fort Element  2:49.00   1
  3 Cohen Lee Taylor       3 Satsuma               2:54.00   2
  4 David Guthrie            Satsuma               3:15.00   1
  5 Leeland Seymour        4 Spanish Fort Element  3:16.00   1
  6 Burns Willis           4 UMS-Wright            3:18.00   1
  7 Gavin Wright           3 Bayside Academy Elem  3:22.00   2
  8 Owen Swagart           3 Bayside Academy Elem  3:34.00   1
  9 Murray Seiferd         4 UMS-Wright            3:41.00   1
 10 Nolen Reynolds         5 Bayside Academy Elem  3:44.00   1
 11 Jonathan Matthews      4 Government Street Ch  3:50.00   1
 12 Gage Kirkland          3 Covenant Christian S  3:53.00   1
 13 Frikk Sexe             2 Spanish Fort Element  4:31.00   1

                   Girls 4x400m Relay                    
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 UMS-Wright A                              5:35.00   2
  2 UMS-Wright B                              5:36.00   1
  3 Satsuma A                                 5:43.00   1
  4 Covenant Christian School A               5:47.00   2
  5 UMS-Wright C                              6:04.00   1
  6 UMS-Wright D                              6:54.00   1
  7 Covenant Christian School B               7:15.00   1
  8 Government Street Christian Scho A        7:26.00   2

                    Boys 4x400m Relay                    
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Covenant Christian School A               5:11.00   2
  2 UMS-Wright A                              5:16.00   2
  3 Mobile Christian A                        5:29.00   2
  4 Bayside Academy Elementary A              6:11.00   2
  5 Mobile Christian B                        6:35.00   1
  6 Covenant Christian School B               6:55.00   1

                      Girls Shot Put                       
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Graci Havens           5 Covenant Christian S 20-06.00 
  2 Alizabeth Sutton       6 Government Street Ch 18-11.00 
  3 Mary Lynn Cooper       6 UMS-Wright           15-02.00 
  4 Madalynn Venatta       3 Covenant Christian S 14-00.00 
  5 Duffie Skidmore        5 UMS-Wright           13-06.00 
  6 Lila Bruns             5 UMS-Wright           12-08.00 
  7 Mattie Cole            5 UMS-Wright           10-11.00 
  8 Finley Gartman         5 UMS-Wright           10-01.00 
  9 Lexie Whitehurst       3 Government Street Ch  7-08.00 

                       Boys Shot Put                       
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Buddy Hii              8 Covenant Christian S 36-03.00 
  2 Jaskson Mosley           Covenant Christian S 29-06.00 
  3 Jake Davis             8 Covenant Christian S 29-03.00 
  4 Landyn Gardner         6 Mobile Christian     24-00.00 
  5 Elijah Knapp           8 Covenant Christian S 22-09.00 
  6 Nathan Ray             5 Covenant Christian S 22-05.00 
  7 Torray Andrews         6 Mobile Christian     20-04.00 
  8 Andrew McMillan        5 UMS-Wright           19-05.00 
  9 Taylor Reed            4 Mobile Christian     18-08.00 
 10 Preston Brooks         4 Mobile Christian     17-00.00 
 11 Caleb Montalvo         5 Covenant Christian S 16-08.00 
 12 Collin Seymour         4 Mobile Christian     13-04.00 

                      Girls Long Jump                      
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nina Whiteis           4 Eastern Short Track  10-11.00 
  2 Kate Roberson          6 UMS-Wright           10-09.00 
  3 Mallory Helms          5 UMS-Wright           10-02.00 
  4 Ellie Gartman          5 UMS-Wright            9-09.00 
  5 Kenly Cooper           5 UMS-Wright            9-03.00 

                        Boys Long Jump                        
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Buddy Hii              8 Covenant Christian S 15-08.00   1
  2 Jackson Mosley         8 Covenant Christian S 14-01.00   1
  3 Wrenn Landers          5 UMS-Wright           12-08.00   4
  4 Andrew McMillan        5 UMS-Wright           12-01.00   4
  5 C J Lebreaud           6 Mobile Christian     11-10.00   3
  6 Caleb Montalvo         5 Covenant Christian S 11-06.00   1
  6 Reid Sadowski          5 Spanish Fort Element 11-06.00   1
  6 Champ Hill             6 Eastern Short Track  11-06.00   4
  9 Cole Venatta           8 Covenant Christian S 11-05.00   1
 10 Will Peak              5 UMS-Wright           11-02.00   4
 11 Ty Stewart             5 UMS-Wright           10-08.00   4
 12 Drew Revelle           6 Covenant Christian S  9-11.00   1
 13 T Davidson             5 UMS-Wright            9-09.00   4
 14 Taylor Reed            4 Mobile Christian      9-06.00   3
 15 Jayden James           5 Mobile Christian      9-00.00   2
 15 Nolen Reynolds         5 Bayside Academy Elem  9-00.00   5
 17 Carter Logan           4 Mobile Christian      8-06.00   3
 18 Gage Kirkland          3 Covenant Christian S  7-08.00   1
 19 Collin Seymour         4 Mobile Christian      7-07.00   2
 20 Ethan Spottswood       4 Mobile Christian      7-04.00   3
 21 Frikk Sexe             2 Spanish Fort Element  7-01.00   4
 22 Gavin Wright           3 Bayside Academy Elem  6-10.00   5
 23 Owen Swagart           3 Bayside Academy Elem  6-09.00   5
 24 Landyn Gardner         6 Mobile Christian      6-06.00   2
 25 Christopher Rayburn    6 Mobile Christian      6-01.00   2
 25 Preston Brooks         4 Mobile Christian      6-01.00   3
 27 Bosco Ni               6 Mobile Christian      5-10.00   2
 28 Torray Andrews         6 Mobile Christian      5-01.00   2