Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Wyatt | Wadley | |
Watts, Eric | 15.14 | Opelika High School |
Shaw, Eric | 15.14 | Reeltown |
Shorter, Justin | 15.35 | Opelika High School |
Holloway, Demarcus | 15.36 | LaFayette |
Warhurst, Andrew | 15.68 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Knight, Zantjuan | 16.74 | Reeltown |
Harry, Qualik | 17.12 | Opelika High School |
Glenn, Javon | 17.30 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Moss, Kyrian | 17.70 | Opelika High School |
Rollins, Ethan | 17.71 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Wilson, Damious | 18.00h | Oxford High School (AL) |
Woods, Arthur | 19.94 | Reeltown |
Roberson, Zorrian | 19.97 | Benjamin Russell |
Oden, Dkota | 20.43 | Chilton County |
Staffney, Kevin | 20.68 | Chilton County |
Davis, BJ | 21.52 | Chilton County |
Carlisle, Christain | 21.61 | Benjamin Russell |
Price, Tyrell | 21.68 | Chilton County |
Kendrick , Jay Jay | 21.80 | Reeltown |
Marable, Kamaure | 23.06 | Benjamin Russell |
Mattocks, Markeyous | 35.54 | Benjamin Russell |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 0 | Reeltown |
Relay Team B | 1:00.00 | Opelika High School |
Relay Team C | 1:00.00 | Opelika High School |
Relay Team C | 1:00.00h | Benjamin Russell |
Relay Team C | 1:00.00h | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team C | 1:00.00h | Reeltown |
Relay Team A | 41.14 | Opelika High School |
Relay Team A | 43.23 | Benjamin Russell |
Relay Team A | 43.32 | LaFayette |
Relay Team A | 43.80h | Wetumpka |
Relay Team A | 44.00h | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team B | 44.56 | Benjamin Russell |
Relay Team B | 46.00h | Wetumpka |
Relay Team A | 49.00h | Trinity Presbyterian School |
Relay Team A | 49.84 | Reeltown |
Relay Team B | 50.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team A | 50.10h | Alabama Christian |
Relay Team A | 55.00h | Chelsea High School |
Relay Team B | 59.00 | Chilton County |
Relay Team A | 59.00 | Chilton County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Wadley | |
Relay Team A | Reeltown | |
Relay Team A | 1:57.21 | Wetumpka |
Relay Team A | 3.00h | Benjamin Russell |
Relay Team B | 3:12.00h | Opelika High School |
Relay Team A | 3:15.12 | Opelika High School |
Relay Team A | 3:36.00h | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team B | 3:55.00h | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team A | 4.00 | Chilton County |
Relay Team B | 4.00h | Benjamin Russell |
Relay Team A | 4:00.00 | Valley High School |
Relay Team A | 4:10.00h | Alabama Christian |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Wadley | |
Relay Team B | Wadley | |
Relay Team B | Alabama Christian | |
Relay Team A | 10:00.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team A | 10:20.00 | Alabama Christian |
Relay Team B | 10:30.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team A | 10:55.10 | Chilton County |
Relay Team A | 4:52.34 | Benjamin Russell |
Relay Team A | 8:15.20 | Opelika High School |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00h | Trinity Presbyterian School |
Relay Team A | 9:15.00h | Chelsea High School |
Relay Team A | 9:17.21 | Wetumpka |
Relay Team B | 9:40.00h | Wetumpka |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Royal, Benjamin | 9-6 | Opelika High School |
Alvis, Dontarius | 8-0 | Opelika High School |
Fears, Kylin | 8-0 | Opelika High School |
Ray, Izayrius | 7-0 | Opelika High School |
Hicks, Chase | 7-0 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Hornsby, Cash | 7-0 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Howell, Garrett | 7-0 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Siasoi, Keeshon | 7-0 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Davie, Garrett | 5-0 | Alabama Christian |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Lakeisha | 0 | Wadley |
Keith, Dasia | 0.0 | Reeltown |
Ford, Chandler | 15.56 | Trinity Presbyterian School |
Greer, Feliah | 16.31 | LaFayette |
Thomas, Sherriah | 17.84 | LaFayette |
Taylor, Kaleah | 18.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Wright, Makila | 18.43 | LaFayette |
Birdsong, Cailin | 18.54 | Wadley |
Hart, Kristy | 18.95 | Wetumpka |
Causey, Morgan | 18.97 | Wetumpka |
Woody, Jakiyah | 19.33 | LaFayette |
Riley, Brekia | 19.55 | Reeltown |
Holt, Terisa | 19.74 | Wetumpka |
Brown, Nakevra | 19.84h | Chilton County |
Davis, Amya | 20.94h | Chilton County |
Budrevich, Anastasiya | 21.12 | Donoho |
Peterson, Destiny | 21.85 | Chilton County |
Deramus, Aysia | 22.00 | Chilton County |
Richardson, Alyssa | 22.96 | Wadley |
McManus, Lizzie | 25.00 | Valley High School |
Gilmore, Adrianna | 3.00h | Benjamin Russell |
Chapman, Ashari | 3.00h | Benjamin Russell |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Keith, Dasia | Reeltown | |
Rigor, Lily | 1:00.00h | Chelsea High School |
Hart, Kristy | 1:01.54 | Wetumpka |
Jones, Isabella | 1:04.23 | Chilton County |
Jones, Autumn | 1:04.89 | Chilton County |
Fuller, Ren | 1:05.82 | Wadley |
O'Kelley, Joss | 1:10.00h | Chelsea High School |
Parks, Rory | 1:13.74h | Donoho |
James, A'shayla | 46.81 | LaFayette |
Jones, Kennedy | 48.30 | Wetumpka |
Stephens, D'Asia | 49.77 | Valley High School |
Taylor, Kaleah | 50.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Moore, Javanti | 50.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Thomas, Sherriah | 52.56 | LaFayette |
Wright, Makila | 53.32 | LaFayette |
Riley, Brekia | 55.09 | Reeltown |
Causey, Morgan | 56.42 | Wetumpka |
Pounds, Nasjah | 58.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Langston, Makayla | 58.38 | Reeltown |
Richardson, Alyssa | 59.13 | Wadley |
Holt, Terisa | 59.86 | Wetumpka |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cason, Teanna | 11:43.00 | Chelsea High School |
Bethea, Haley | 12:30.00 | Wetumpka |
Ray, Lexi | 12:45.00 | Chelsea High School |
O'Kelley, Joss | 13:00.00 | Chelsea High School |
Key, Kayley | 13:04.01 | Wetumpka |
Finch, Kate | 13:19.52 | Alabama Christian |
Page, Parker | 13:30.00 | Wetumpka |
Dickerson, Ceanna | 15:00.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Smith, Auburn | 15:00.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Thompson, Macey | 15:31.90 | Donoho |
Gibson, Brynia | 15:54.65 | Valley High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 0.0 | Reeltown |
Relay Team B | 1.00 | Chilton County |
Relay Team A | 1:04.00h | Chelsea High School |
Relay Team B | 1:10.00h | Chelsea High School |
Relay Team B | 1:30.00 | Valley High School |
Relay Team A | 50.71 | LaFayette |
Relay Team A | 51.99 | Benjamin Russell |
Relay Team A | 54.00 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team A | 54.00h | Wetumpka |
Relay Team B | 56.00h | Wetumpka |
Relay Team A | 56.45 | Donoho |
Relay Team B | 57.00h | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team A | 57.21 | Reeltown |
Relay Team A | 59.00 | Valley High School |
Relay Team A | 59.00 | Chilton County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Wadley | |
Relay Team A | Reeltown | |
Relay Team B | Wetumpka | |
Relay Team B | 0.0 | Reeltown |
Relay Team A | 1.00h | Benjamin Russell |
Relay Team A | 4:08.81 | Wetumpka |
Relay Team A | 4:15.00 | Valley High School |
Relay Team B | 4:30.00 | Valley High School |
Relay Team A | 4:30.00h | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team A | 4:40.00h | Chelsea High School |
Relay Team B | 4:50.00h | Chelsea High School |
Relay Team B | 5:00.00h | Oxford High School (AL) |
Relay Team A | 6.00 | Chilton County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Wadley | |
Relay Team A | Reeltown | |
Relay Team A | Wadley | |
Relay Team B | 10:00.00 | Chelsea High School |
Relay Team A | 10:00.00 | Valley High School |
Relay Team A | 11.00 | Chilton County |
Relay Team A | 11:00.00 | Trinity Presbyterian School |
Relay Team A | 11:57.99 | Wetumpka |
Relay Team A | 9:40.00h | Chelsea High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gaines, Janeria | 4-10 | LaFayette |
Whitfield, Chaci | 4-8 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Langston, Makayla | 4-6 | Reeltown |
Causey, Morgan | 4-6 | Wetumpka |
Huguley, Shamia | 4-6 | LaFayette |
Chambers, Kaliah | 4-4.1 | LaFayette |
Johnson, Jamya | 4-4 | Wetumpka |
Parks, Rory | 4-0 | Donoho |
Connell, Estella | 4-0 | Donoho |
Richardson, Alyssa | Wadley | |
Brown, Lakeisha | Wadley | |
Potts, Kniya | 0-0 | Reeltown |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Parks, Rory | 5-0 | Donoho |
Musa, Dena | 4-0 | Donoho |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Robinson, Akiera | 33-0 | Oxford High School (AL) |
Trammell, Haley | 32-10 | Wadley |
Haynes, Taniya | 32-10 | Reeltown |
Johnson, Jamya | 32-8.5 | Wetumpka |
Gaines, Janeria | 31-7 | LaFayette |
Knight, Angel | 31-1.25 | Wetumpka |
Connell, Estella | 28-1 | Donoho |
Gilliland, MaKenzie | 25-9 | Wadley |
Varner-Crenshaw, Alaiah | 12-5 | Chilton County |
Scurlock, Lacy | 12-5 | Chilton County |
Deramus, Aysia | 12-0 | Chilton County |
Coradi, Bella | 12-0 | Chilton County |
Hall, Elijah | 5-11 | Benjamin Russell |
Cuellar, Josielynn | 3-11 | Benjamin Russell |
Chapman, Ashari | 2-11 | Benjamin Russell |
Harris, Tamaya | 2-0 | Benjamin Russell |
Brown, Lakeisha | 0-0 | Wadley |
Keith, Dasia | 0-0 | Reeltown |
Potts, Kniya | Reeltown | |
Back to Top |